PigHunter

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67592323291
Ø Tier8,759,3310,7010,07
Victories4301663,64%133,33%1147,83%16155,33%
Defeats2351634,79%266,67%1252,17%12442,61%
Draws10601,57%00,00%00,00%62,06%
Battles survived2941743,52%133,33%1043,48%12141,58%
Tanks destroyed997841,4893,00311,354011,38
Destruction ratio2,614,502,382,36
Tanks spotted885921,3110,33231,002530,87
Damage dealt2.501,085.144,673.937,523.424,45
Capture points585420,8700,0050,221050,36
Defense points665880,9900,0000,00490,17
Experience1.046,631.632,671.142,391.106,45
WN71970,582736,911590,701721,67
WN83306,737558,613721,633267,08
Total
Battles67592
Ø Tier8,75
Victories4301663,64%
Defeats2351634,79%
Draws10601,57%
Battles survived2941743,52%
Tanks destroyed997841,48
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted885921,31
Damage dealt2.501,08
Capture points585420,87
Defense points665880,99
Experience1.046,63
WN71970,58
WN83306,73
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed93,00
Destruction ratio4,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt5.144,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.632,67
WN72736,91
WN87558,61
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,70
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%
Tanks destroyed311,35
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt3.937,52
Capture points50,22
Defense points00,00
Experience1.142,39
WN71590,70
WN83721,63
Past 30 days
Battles291
Ø Tier10,07
Victories16155,33%
Defeats12442,61%
Draws62,06%
Battles survived12141,58%
Tanks destroyed4011,38
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted2530,87
Damage dealt3.424,45
Capture points1050,36
Defense points490,17
Experience1.106,45
WN71721,67
WN83267,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories40260,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24536,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29944,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4240,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.696,370,000,000,00
Capture points9061,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience837,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories40260,09%
Defeats24536,62%
Draws223,29%
Battles survived29944,69%
Tanks destroyed4370,65
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4240,63
Damage dealt1.696,37
Capture points9061,35
Defense points2980,45
Experience837,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories8968,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3728,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6852,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,510,000,000,00
Capture points2872,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1541,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience835,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories8968,46%
Defeats3728,46%
Draws43,08%
Battles survived6852,31%
Tanks destroyed960,74
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1180,91
Damage dealt1.125,51
Capture points2872,21
Defense points1541,18
Experience835,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2873,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed381,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,820,000,000,00
Capture points340,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1433,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience754,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2873,68%
Defeats1026,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2052,63%
Tanks destroyed381,00
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted701,84
Damage dealt649,82
Capture points340,89
Defense points1433,76
Experience754,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457000
Victories39586,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5812,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29163,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5401,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4711,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,090,000,000,00
Capture points12552,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7601,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.010,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles457
Victories39586,43%
Defeats5812,69%
Draws40,88%
Battles survived29163,68%
Tanks destroyed5401,18
Destruction ratio3,25
Tanks spotted4711,03
Damage dealt1.373,09
Capture points12552,75
Defense points7601,66
Experience1.010,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4542000
Victories336374,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117525,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived239252,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35840,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38220,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,020,000,000,00
Capture points35410,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points140873,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience994,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles4542
Victories336374,04%
Defeats117525,87%
Draws40,09%
Battles survived239252,66%
Tanks destroyed35840,79
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted38220,84
Damage dealt1.209,02
Capture points35410,78
Defense points140873,10
Experience994,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7259000
Victories510070,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212229,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws370,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived341647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53890,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51150,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,370,000,000,00
Capture points45740,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points63700,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience801,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles7259
Victories510070,26%
Defeats212229,23%
Draws370,51%
Battles survived341647,06%
Tanks destroyed53890,74
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted51150,70
Damage dealt1.056,37
Capture points45740,63
Defense points63700,88
Experience801,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles772000
Victories38249,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38449,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24832,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4980,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.739,970,000,000,00
Capture points5890,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience720,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles772
Victories38249,48%
Defeats38449,74%
Draws60,78%
Battles survived24832,12%
Tanks destroyed4820,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4980,65
Damage dealt1.739,97
Capture points5890,76
Defense points2280,30
Experience720,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (463)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M46 Patton92605,671086181865,46%3696,88
Löwe 81967,61984147060,41%3277,65
AMX 50 10082134,531072108770,29%3477,31
T34 82066,881026105267,97%3461,99
IS-382193,111077104268,43%3831,62
Conqueror92717,771130101367,32%3532,45
T3282065,101094100269,46%3604,94
E 50 Ausf. M102910,59101692767,96%3274,09
E 5092543,74108981766,59%3419,90
T-5492418,11112276569,93%3561,24
T-1092685,29101772764,65%3993,73
M26 Pershing81943,97110970972,50%3605,38
Centurion Action X103073,48101469462,68%3278,54
Leopard Prototyp A92815,56109269364,50%3507,70
T110E5103061,3598867862,98%3303,24
IS-7102704,5095067562,96%2793,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102620,6392565459,33%2768,66
M48A5 Patton102992,32102764564,65%3359,13
11082178,12116464276,48%3802,45
WZ-111 model 1-492587,81111858674,57%3404,47
Leopard 1103168,6193255655,40%3105,38
E 7592709,75105853962,34%3445,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81824,82105951964,74%3126,60
AMX 50 B103022,6196350264,34%3218,31
T6982200,65120049977,35%3970,87
AMX 13 9091530,3898249563,84%2980,59
M60 102796,98101049068,78%3210,62
Vz. 55103529,19104548558,56%3465,73
T-62A102703,22101848269,71%3195,77
FCM 50 t 81890,53108446066,52%3253,18
Centurion Mk. 7/192479,55109745670,39%3236,75
Type 6192402,78107144468,02%3043,06
Object 140102779,03103944067,95%3227,32
Prototipo Standard B93023,95115441764,99%4063,47
AMX 50 12092766,80100541460,39%3974,66
M10392494,3696939760,20%3411,39
WZ-111 model 5A103251,72105939165,47%3332,09
E 75 TS 82342,86113639158,57%3627,29
T57 Heavy103180,06101238664,77%3182,96
IS-6 81931,62106537873,02%2999,00
T3092715,0097137762,86%3345,19
Tiger II81991,0999437263,17%3040,11
T2971756,01101636461,26%3173,35
M54 Renegade 82595,50125736364,19%3749,57
AMX 30 1er prototype92473,78104234162,76%3109,94
IS-3-II92957,13118333964,01%3675,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65103046,0695433153,47%3014,68
UDES 15/16103232,42103633060,00%3187,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92164,34100432661,66%3102,44
STB-1103055,9997131652,22%3081,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92513,96100331160,77%3294,80
E 100103142,07101230764,50%3315,39
TNH T Vz. 5193124,39116430458,55%3921,23
T110E4103363,3698830366,67%3295,96
T54E192600,34111130172,43%3307,73
KV-15884,4373830057,33%2610,73
AMX 50 Foch92585,13115029776,77%3040,25
Rinoceronte103384,63100329553,90%3106,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81898,21114429576,95%3039,86
Škoda T 56 82819,04128429363,82%3757,64
S-5171474,2059828651,40%2414,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82175,58110028367,49%3972,00
Super Conqueror103452,75108727661,59%3355,36
60TP Lewandowskiego103447,47103427260,66%3471,08
Object 277103123,4294827152,40%3071,21
Object 907 102881,60107326767,42%3088,09
Škoda T 5092713,83114826370,72%3646,11
Centurion Mk. I81844,80109026374,52%3567,77
Ferdinand82383,69103725868,99%3270,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92534,4694825264,29%2730,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192850,84118325265,87%3456,38
Emil II92831,64116025166,53%3522,45
T-54 ltwt.91760,1799724964,66%3246,21
112 82078,64113824765,18%3362,81
Maus103051,92101724557,96%2862,42
Object 70492699,12102924472,95%2805,45
AMBT 82601,07123724166,80%4054,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103549,48107423160,17%3299,60
IS-3A 82335,12118922560,44%3235,11
KV-482020,37104622461,61%3203,73
T110E3103317,6598222359,64%3064,73
Object 703 Version II 82443,86128222366,82%3392,88
AE Phase I 92961,02120222264,86%3828,45
Jagdtiger Prototype 82567,91121722061,82%3487,56
Jagdtiger92918,04111521873,85%3287,81
WZ-111 Qilin 103385,42107421861,01%3384,16
WZ-12092386,90103421764,52%3061,64
IS-4102926,72100921366,20%2874,24
FV230 Canopener103584,82112521358,22%3363,54
Ares 90103345,91102921155,92%3414,00
Tortoise93030,18119321064,76%3325,17
T-832 82657,40128420861,06%3751,40
Type 6893117,95123520664,56%3714,76
Object 430 Version II92155,27104120670,87%2725,94
Object 41681968,04106620470,59%3361,09
KR-1114046,00117620457,35%3514,12
FV217 Badger103370,23108420367,00%3310,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92559,17116320369,95%3129,28
Strv K 92693,54110320156,22%3579,94
Char Futur 4 92751,31115419766,50%3262,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6692790,35112019659,18%3517,03
Bisonte C45 82255,64117019560,51%3153,90
Kranvagn103446,68106419459,28%3566,01
Caernarvon82259,30117319467,01%3709,28
Panther II81959,7198619460,31%3752,04
T-4481494,2685019358,55%2782,17
CS-52 LIS 82419,33116819160,73%3745,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82275,4698719063,16%3219,20
Object 26392859,57106519061,58%3180,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82191,11102018863,83%2953,71
Type 63 82416,56122618759,36%3393,08
Object 430U102973,33101518360,11%3184,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 82319,25113018359,02%3755,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82370,61116318165,19%3349,16
FV229 Contender93048,64121517761,02%3434,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103316,91100617557,71%2797,77
Chrysler K GF 82559,24120017262,21%4417,78
UDES 1692693,62109616960,95%3745,33
M18 Hellcat61669,37114116974,56%4455,62
SU-130PM 82334,18104116961,54%3084,11
T-15061103,8976616853,57%2589,56
E 77 93017,69118716564,24%3796,05
Object 777 Version II 92740,91113716260,49%3271,01
Type 4 Heavy92189,00104116170,81%2542,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292772,60111816062,50%3230,76
Object 70592788,95107216058,75%3351,73
IS71404,2885315957,86%2600,05
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792996,34115215863,92%3688,96
M47 Iron Arnie 82593,15130315862,03%4434,84
AMX M4 mle. 54103605,14108815461,04%3554,06
ST-II103506,89118115466,88%3306,55
AMX 67 Imbattable114329,63114215457,79%3842,05
Lorraine 50 t 92828,93112915261,18%3442,41
Caernarvon Action X 82064,81117215257,24%3176,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza92869,90114715067,33%3806,06
BZ-6892998,25112815056,00%3721,31
BZ-58-2 92836,98116714968,46%3508,78
Tiger (P)71579,8598914668,49%2825,94
TBT 93087,01121114664,38%3412,89
50TP prototyp 82377,01118314463,89%3496,15
Object 268 Version 4103251,50104114470,14%3188,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191739,22104114264,08%3581,00
Grille 15102928,4882514158,87%2347,01
CS-5992957,38115113861,59%3982,34
Kunze Panzer 92818,95113713867,39%3349,02
Object 752 92924,31120613664,71%3220,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82174,94109213658,82%3228,43
113102870,07102213568,89%2936,98
ISU-15281864,3284713568,15%2533,75
Ho-Ri 193411,15123813467,91%4090,62
TVP VTU Koncept81866,71101713267,42%3257,24
UDES 14 Alt 582219,25107813265,91%3471,20
Concept No. 5103331,5598113258,33%3163,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert113362,4091213246,21%2920,49
STK-2114131,07114113151,91%3307,55
AMX AC mle. 4881906,5197413173,28%2948,28
Lion 103156,3187813146,56%3088,91
MT-256640,9484013057,69%2309,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482419,68122312966,67%3686,37
ST-I92483,34107812968,22%2912,06
STA-182032,46104212858,59%3631,69
Jagdpanzer E 100103060,6390812761,42%2506,36
TNH 105/100082166,34114412666,67%3602,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571423,7088312660,32%2301,04
Indien-Panzer81788,83110512576,00%3119,03
Object 43092761,46113012561,60%3413,57
Type 5782479,96112912450,81%3532,04
M-VI-Y92529,19105412461,29%3031,36
Strv 103-092171,9889712364,23%2331,51
121B 103043,79102512362,60%3277,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 92811,94100712154,55%2842,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81989,75121012070,00%3170,20
T803114061,68120311954,62%3293,96
Tiger-Maus 92873,99114511864,41%3064,03
GSOR 1010 FB 82173,96107111861,86%3238,25
Taschenratte114051,73119511755,56%2933,15
121102607,2892911561,74%2699,16
STG Guard 82170,13103211560,87%3673,80
TS-5 82347,18115011555,65%3037,07
T2071267,9989711365,49%2555,45
Ares 8593021,63123011360,18%3833,93
Strv 103B103069,5289311156,76%2449,94
VK 100.01 (P)82321,05122711171,17%3810,99
Mäuschen92959,75116911061,82%3669,41
P.44 Pantera82215,67112110963,30%3629,79
Type 71103424,01112810964,22%3264,54
M-III-Y82214,45107910951,38%3234,22
T 55A 92894,17130810977,06%4315,31
ARL 446951,1681410775,70%2208,04
IS-2-II82299,18113910761,68%3893,78
Tiger I71570,5695710661,32%2522,10
Predatore 93181,85131810669,81%3535,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93115,51113510462,50%3761,00
Object 25792617,71103710457,69%3235,53
FV215b 103076,55100910359,22%2986,10
Ares 90 C113614,60101810347,57%3265,57
Object 252U 82354,78112810259,80%3150,11
VK 72.01 (K) 103254,93103810266,67%2810,22
M-IV-Y 82343,54118110162,38%3425,75
FV226 Contradictious 82476,52118810164,36%3305,51
TVP T 50/51103071,39101410063,00%3186,06
T77 82440,05113410063,00%3355,76
FV4025 Contriver113971,5512029958,59%3728,63
Ho-Ri 3103004,638659853,06%2413,20
53TP Markowskiego82698,5212179768,04%4405,25
Object 452K 103384,7310179556,84%3129,14
CS-5382275,1111009458,51%4425,22
M46 Patton KR 81930,7610869463,83%3430,79
FV4004 Conway92207,459869267,39%2498,57
STA-2 81790,3510519260,87%2994,51
Concept 1B 92957,8411679154,95%2965,45
T-4371268,168269054,44%2663,44
Toro 92716,1611379060,00%2926,73
T-34-85M 61493,5510718968,54%3429,68
CS-63103289,0710418658,14%3057,35
T9592326,5110618676,74%2253,10
VK 168.01 (P) 82110,3110608561,18%2943,20
M4A2E4 Sherman 5463,594058554,12%1388,38
Somua SM 82366,7511668564,71%3212,45
T28 Prototype82460,9511518461,90%3847,79
IS-M82560,9912148361,45%4558,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92830,2512098368,67%3154,71
DZT-159 92743,7810938357,83%2896,17
Leo71538,919108259,76%3220,55
BZ-75103123,559858252,44%2661,39
Konštrukta T-34/10071370,989538166,67%2741,47
KV-8561096,488078161,73%2550,29
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71204,209048161,73%3140,81
T4991616,028208153,09%2718,48
SPHT 93301,0711228149,38%3321,14
SU-15271421,197188056,25%2220,36
WZ-113G FT103745,8610868067,50%3387,45
Object 705A103059,449468051,25%2669,38
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82338,5610408056,25%3361,93
BZ-79114301,7311507956,96%3009,59
XM69 Hacker113840,3411317958,23%3218,44
212A91644,445997846,15%1749,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102061,409697861,54%2713,45
Stridsyxa 82545,1312087866,67%3191,22
M66760,016107750,65%1218,70
VK 28.0161134,3110517766,23%4515,95
T-505323,305637652,63%1276,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103177,6410327678,95%3071,45
T2881962,6810137566,67%2657,64
Type 4 Chi-To61042,198637464,86%2533,63
SU-122-5492229,279197452,70%2503,65
Object 274a 82093,5111207455,41%3498,01
AS-XX 40 t113067,159377353,42%2700,71
Nergal 82316,8911567358,90%3376,97
Fauteur113805,1511337353,42%2916,92
Panther71198,648107255,56%2588,87
T2 Light Tank 2232,465627270,83%1337,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5222,994667154,93%648,41
M3 Lee4285,163556947,83%1014,50
KV-371621,819396960,87%2743,79
BZ-16682179,3810146952,17%3040,98
T95E6 102753,689816963,77%2724,78
Object 260 103241,689836953,62%2985,03
122 TM 82140,3810226854,41%2634,56
Jagdpanther II82384,1610536771,64%3159,64
AMX 65 t81865,609096753,73%2572,02
WZ-114 92417,3610416762,69%2924,00
Stinger 103386,7510876764,18%3161,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6650,945716648,48%1270,62
PTZ-78114114,8811006660,61%3014,67
Object 780 103789,4212016665,15%4070,59
AMX 13 7571037,408806561,54%2692,76
WZ-111G FT92358,488836555,38%2288,51
Type 5 Heavy103153,8110606462,50%2657,86
Gorilla113833,739966451,56%2788,75
Lorraine 40 t 82258,5511266475,00%3498,29
T71 DA71188,718796349,21%2861,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5628,975866357,14%1988,65
LHMTV81191,499976371,43%3046,23
IS-271810,6210236157,38%3563,17
FV215b (183) 102576,007216144,26%2273,60
GSOR the TANK 92306,579346155,74%2580,79
Executor113802,1010896160,66%3334,63
Type 59 82040,7311026053,33%3157,41
Black Prince71449,3310036066,67%2763,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71345,328766058,33%2354,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 103876,5712266068,33%3586,95
Gryphon 103211,489636051,67%2877,60
Cromwell61088,477875950,85%2599,07
CS-67 Szakal113436,1910935967,80%3075,12
Object 432U113399,1411065959,32%2986,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82645,7611755967,80%3331,58
BV-111113554,7610385853,45%2981,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII103058,5210665865,52%2982,89
KV-137934,657075752,63%1815,12
T-284417,383075657,14%1651,39
Comet71466,189745660,71%3360,55
Sturer Emil71141,707495667,86%1985,61
Nashorn61442,349215660,71%3942,69
FV4005 Stage II102587,877345547,27%2186,50
Manticore101858,539155550,91%2378,51
114 SP2 103426,719645563,64%2651,92
T1 Heavy5620,346175364,15%1536,68
BZT-70 103494,5111585371,70%2873,49
VK 36.01 (H)61210,408245259,62%2916,62
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113840,9611735257,69%2913,13
WZ-13171045,618925154,90%2566,65
WZ-132A91833,089635162,75%3409,78
Felice 92510,5310375158,82%3085,80
M4A1 Sherman5454,705015060,00%1343,15
M24 Chaffee5927,949184953,06%3708,79
Char Murat 92583,229784951,02%3133,67
T26E5 81817,0811224961,22%2907,46
CAV mod. 71113563,9610224852,08%3081,97
AMX 13 105101887,108144852,08%2578,31
XM66F 82295,529364839,58%2580,81
DBV-152 103004,328114746,81%2334,77
VK 30.01 (P)6839,067884770,21%1730,35
SU-100M171339,638094652,17%2366,90
TS-60 92644,0011024566,67%2945,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5791,567444551,11%2615,97
TT-130M 92450,769754553,33%2511,58
Type 5861450,0210304271,43%3968,31
T25 AT71475,248934271,43%2562,51
AT 771257,889034269,05%2112,91
SU-10181797,909984168,29%2878,55
Challenger71198,717784151,22%1852,34
FV227 Conceiver82044,4111574168,29%2983,74
Charioteer82411,6810354055,00%3300,12
AltProto AMX 30 82338,6513134075,00%3736,17
SU-122-44 71670,0810424085,00%3052,34
Buryan 93292,1012084057,50%3015,79
Ikv 65 Alt II61099,157553961,54%2144,04
Vz. 63P113608,3111143961,54%2700,56
ARL V396867,155523956,41%1869,40
Hotchkiss EBR71314,958673948,72%3937,52
E 65 Zwilling 82618,1013203964,10%3387,83
VK 30.01 (H)5990,877373852,63%3341,62
O-Ho81756,899033844,74%1964,65
AMX AC mle. 4671202,297753860,53%2359,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681690,1611073876,32%4040,43
EMIL 1951 82330,8211023860,53%3270,16
FV4202 81575,689413855,26%2614,09
P.43 ter71716,0011213764,86%3855,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5390,814273743,24%966,35
Leox 93277,5712823770,27%3712,16
K-91102712,788843647,22%2606,55
Cobra 92290,789783655,56%2354,18
Saryuda 92861,0011493565,71%2781,52
Kampfpanzer 67102863,509453452,94%2187,01
GSOR 1008 82506,5611393464,71%3214,38
T216919,038083372,73%3249,87
Panhard EBR 9091637,6710253369,70%3111,88
Versuchspanzer 5793424,4512663360,61%3669,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 82230,3010043348,48%2896,99
45TP Habicha71871,7211133268,75%3560,16
Churchill VII6931,698063278,13%1985,06
BDR G1 B5735,845553240,63%1414,43
Vz. 68 Squall 81336,288153246,88%2535,81
Rambo 92803,0910953256,25%2978,77
Emil I82161,9410613154,84%3165,10
SMV CC-6782186,2910883161,29%3390,27
A-4471548,3211063187,10%3041,60
Black Rock 113794,0313143174,19%3448,78
CS-4471596,0010413066,67%3138,10
T-100 LT101483,807303040,00%1713,67
T-463131,551642951,72%421,80
SU-10061238,666432944,83%3126,20
Panhard EBR 105101526,457462941,38%2093,60
Strv S1 82210,219592958,62%3021,23
BT-74172,963432857,14%550,82
FV224 Chopper71971,5411172853,57%3066,67
B.U.G.I.61484,338942759,26%3745,73
59-166797,528562762,96%2929,63
AT 1581343,707632744,44%1368,15
Ambassador 92911,2611422755,56%2893,67
WZ-132-1101983,818792646,15%2197,45
AMX 12 t6536,356422653,85%1553,76
T-34-3 82239,9211482556,00%3674,96
Škoda T 1771372,9111052360,87%3786,11
FV225 Collector 92699,3511312360,87%2529,11
SMV CC-5671843,9110782263,64%3469,67
M2 Medium Tank386,321892250,00%144,07
M53/M5591941,777172240,91%1728,67
T376781,827872272,73%2791,81
SU-100Y 61162,779422290,91%2277,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71308,388772152,38%2532,78
O-Ni71536,199872157,14%2319,90
O-I61078,198612180,95%2401,64
Schwarzpanzer 58 82078,769712142,86%3264,11
WZ-13281362,008532045,00%2842,67
SDP 58 Kilana82219,0010032050,00%2680,69
Panhard AMD 178B61211,458712060,00%4490,77
Charioteer Nomad 81923,209802055,00%2336,17
Škoda T 2561321,539271968,42%3102,74
Waffenträger auf E 100102665,118841963,16%1778,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5582422,8411381952,63%2378,27
Strv 81 81650,7910071952,63%2646,78
Super Hellcat 71552,429091963,16%3180,62
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82399,6711681855,56%3366,58
T1 Cunningham1235,715321776,47%2006,40
Hirschkäfer112935,658251747,06%1943,91
Strv 7461316,3811021668,75%3709,03
M-V-Y104212,4412991675,00%4554,12
Ares 7581957,5010551656,25%2810,26
A-205243,534791546,67%742,89
Crusader6711,336451560,00%2680,70
Object 261101294,806061546,67%917,01
UDES 0381072,367561464,29%1185,61
Ho-Ri 282193,9310511471,43%3063,39
Pawlack Tank61988,9310371442,86%4258,37
Charlemagne 82198,1410911464,29%2388,06
KV-5 82103,0713661478,57%3188,96
Dicker Max 61019,507381478,57%2469,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82161,008821442,86%2706,21
IMT 82511,9310441442,86%3315,34
40TP Habicha61176,188031154,55%2464,22
TOG II* 61016,007881163,64%2030,88
T-262163,301801050,00%826,84
AT 86865,307261070,00%1706,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81491,207661050,00%1563,00
WZ-111-1G FT81868,67888955,56%1974,59
Achilles61129,00953966,67%2925,72
M-II-Y72515,001406742,86%4439,18
Char Mle. 75 91331,57970785,71%1603,23
FV38059950,00800683,33%937,12
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82073,001272683,33%3064,86
Chimera 82156,3313376100,00%2740,81
M36 Jackson61306,20960580,00%2744,06
P.43 bis61049,509714100,00%2753,60
Object 430102579,5041440,00%1787,21
T-103 81644,25694450,00%1493,66
Škoda T 27 82101,001216475,00%3648,90
Lansen C 82417,00905425,00%3369,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81286,50758450,00%1226,44
King Tiger (Captured) 71511,00795425,00%2099,60
OCP Peacekeeper 92451,00734425,00%2175,66
T-345941,67632333,33%3843,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,67295366,67%1190,57
Leichttraktor182,33179366,67%374,82
M5 Stuart4235,3324130,00%436,20
NC 70 Błyskawica105649,6715403100,00%6331,22
SDP 57 Gowika71460,0010623100,00%2322,46
M41 Walker Bulldog81066,679033100,00%2080,95
T 54D 91623,001005366,67%1832,56
IS-2 shielded 71248,67602333,33%1262,59
T-50-2 6926,67834366,67%3354,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4366,00599366,67%1282,47
Chrysler MTC 2TC 83901,3318933100,00%6257,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82096,67915333,33%3011,42
Sherman VC Firefly 61000,67693366,67%1852,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81779,33919366,67%2504,37
T2 Medium Tank2146,50209250,00%723,88
LT-432 8439,0022620,00%426,86
Caliban 81764,5011472100,00%2014,21
T-127 3158,503832100,00%598,85
T25 Pilot Number 1 81833,5012152100,00%3318,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 81987,501102250,00%2819,75
Object 265T 92099,501090250,00%2418,02
Brennos 81766,50900250,00%1941,48
T14 595,0014110,00%0,00
MS-1158,002781100,00%312,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10954,0024510,00%877,55
WZ-131G FT6750,006771100,00%1171,42
Windhund 82657,0012091100,00%3000,65
TS-54 81918,0050610,00%2205,28
StuG IV 5674,009011100,00%1975,66
Type 64 6792,0045010,00%2248,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-27
Left: 2026-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-22
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-07
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-29
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2024-02-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-07
Left: 2023-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2023-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-13
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2022-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-12
Left: 2020-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2018-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-20
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-21
Left: 2018-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2019-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2018-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2016-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2015-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-09
Left: 2015-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-06
Left: 2014-11-02