PetkaTDI

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2422341482
Ø Tier6,749,509,719,28
Victories1097845,32%125,00%750,00%4251,22%
Defeats1303553,81%375,00%750,00%3745,12%
Draws2100,87%00,00%00,00%33,66%
Battles survived578823,89%00,00%428,57%2226,83%
Tanks destroyed114030,4710,2590,64560,68
Destruction ratio0,620,250,900,93
Tanks spotted156060,6451,2590,64740,90
Damage dealt570,251.934,251.411,641.352,16
Capture points212940,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points88950,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience356,12664,75748,00748,65
WN7594,50599,79797,69888,78
WN8634,821244,67948,721032,22
Total
Battles24223
Ø Tier6,74
Victories1097845,32%
Defeats1303553,81%
Draws2100,87%
Battles survived578823,89%
Tanks destroyed114030,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted156060,64
Damage dealt570,25
Capture points212940,88
Defense points88950,37
Experience356,12
WN7594,50
WN8634,82
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.934,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience664,75
WN7599,79
WN81244,67
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,71
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.411,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience748,00
WN7797,69
WN8948,72
Past 30 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,28
Victories4251,22%
Defeats3745,12%
Draws33,66%
Battles survived2226,83%
Tanks destroyed560,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted740,90
Damage dealt1.352,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience748,65
WN7888,78
WN81032,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt452,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience192,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories1013,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6283,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1114,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,360,000,000,00
Capture points280,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories1013,51%
Defeats6283,78%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived1114,86%
Tanks destroyed90,12
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted690,93
Damage dealt344,36
Capture points280,38
Defense points00,00
Experience135,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt597,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3468,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt329,080,000,000,00
Capture points380,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience181,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1530,00%
Defeats3468,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived612,00%
Tanks destroyed90,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted761,52
Damage dealt329,08
Capture points380,76
Defense points110,22
Experience181,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories19638,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30059,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15831,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4140,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,080,000,000,00
Capture points11852,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16513,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience374,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories19638,58%
Defeats30059,06%
Draws122,36%
Battles survived15831,10%
Tanks destroyed1930,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted4140,81
Damage dealt735,08
Capture points11852,33
Defense points16513,25
Experience374,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories9834,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18263,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6823,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,560,000,000,00
Capture points1410,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience224,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories9834,15%
Defeats18263,41%
Draws72,44%
Battles survived6823,69%
Tanks destroyed1150,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1990,69
Damage dealt482,56
Capture points1410,49
Defense points1410,49
Experience224,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8731,89422155444,59%726,29
FV4202 8711,53417100542,19%705,68
Löwe 8970,5847186744,64%963,70
T297842,6644486649,08%953,82
M18 Hellcat6473,0730765548,70%692,45
Tiger I7670,2039065048,46%714,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,8821964448,29%407,78
KV-856434,7829357043,16%512,53
E 7591058,5849050638,14%700,20
Tiger II8823,4145650246,81%757,12
T3091167,6251748146,36%800,96
T25/27588,4735946050,65%692,07
T-109997,2150243644,72%764,61
IS-38704,1438841938,90%532,78
M66532,1534936949,05%693,99
M127560,0330436849,46%607,27
Primo Victoria 8765,4944733646,73%850,51
T28 Prototype8808,9538831942,01%642,64
VK 30.02 (D)7385,6529529340,61%329,27
M40/M438849,0438129346,76%805,35
T-437455,8434628643,36%489,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5355,5830227147,97%790,15
T-34-856306,7226026746,07%380,90
Škoda T 256430,7031625343,87%639,52
M446496,4225723137,23%626,34
Indien-Panzer8716,5946022244,59%695,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007494,5534121844,50%571,92
Tiger (P)7630,3041621748,85%666,64
IS7533,3133221341,78%471,09
Conqueror91008,8052721145,97%705,07
AMX 13 757269,0430320136,82%243,71
Sturer Emil7597,7237820050,00%682,08
T328787,7242019741,62%646,37
Cromwell6356,9528619346,11%503,86
T-345120,4714918942,33%63,94
Caernarvon8758,2444918752,41%742,79
T376313,0229818743,85%605,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8748,7039118149,17%584,04
AMX 12 t6186,4727917842,70%241,44
VK 36.01 (H)6250,5026617544,00%190,11
Black Prince7615,1439016538,18%579,44
T1 Heavy5343,4827216045,00%508,50
Leopard Prototyp A91312,2567616048,13%1114,28
Churchill VII6563,9035415644,87%815,84
VK 30.01 (D)6192,2923315646,79%147,67
Centurion Mk. I8581,0840015540,65%476,28
Škoda T 245351,9226515047,33%893,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9740,2345415045,33%387,57
Comet7471,6434714945,64%565,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,7320514949,66%354,22
E 100101412,0654414940,27%845,77
M374179,6514514850,68%464,11
M1039863,9046414744,22%604,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7438,4131214540,69%358,91
Leo7488,6833914442,36%524,16
M75218,4921614440,28%524,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6435,7428614145,39%575,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5436,1925613846,38%836,66
Crusader6163,5018613636,03%192,50
Strv 746465,7534713443,28%650,40
M4A1 Sherman5333,8630013348,12%718,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,2121313144,27%307,29
T-28486,7312212736,22%1,19
Nashorn6551,4529912737,80%673,27
M10 Wolverine5208,3820212445,97%255,97
M53/M559678,0744912340,65%393,85
VK 30.01 (P)6586,3440812243,44%834,11
KV-15196,2320212246,72%188,15
M24 Chaffee5239,3028911447,37%609,77
TVP VTU Koncept8388,4138511337,17%199,69
VK 100.01 (P)8910,6262411349,56%880,43
Covenanter573,7412910738,32%0,00
AMX ELC bis588,9323810745,79%78,92
VK 20.01 (D)460,731409942,42%26,35
VK 30.01 (H)5154,942159647,92%170,06
Ikv 1035310,222999445,74%580,54
M415247,621969245,65%216,46
45TP Habicha7469,164179148,35%430,05
Durchbruchswagen 2464,621399052,22%118,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5242,142398844,32%418,45
T404212,482598648,84%403,32
IS-7101289,215738433,33%714,35
M5 Stuart491,662308252,44%115,14
T698594,325168146,91%525,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8422,653597945,57%531,68
Bishop5300,872217851,28%543,37
M3 Lee4150,011817750,65%375,28
Strv m/425365,713947650,00%851,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6390,992697639,47%490,73
FV3046382,162937554,67%551,39
Churchill I5368,032717347,95%635,38
P.435282,702966947,83%555,59
Renault G15213,342356547,69%369,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5151,302086331,75%198,34
ARL 446488,773056241,94%594,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,261336250,00%128,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5333,183076253,23%808,04
T-46356,581146043,33%36,07
AMX M4 mle. 457477,154395954,24%500,99
AMX 404112,301885749,12%249,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G325,09995440,74%7,46
T1 Cunningham139,891285356,60%134,14
Marder 38T4329,612335150,98%714,09
Super Hellcat 7506,964465152,94%578,56
Sav m/434270,102874965,31%769,62
P.43 bis6388,583464850,00%519,88
T1 HMC270,50904658,70%307,91
ST vz. 394183,762494548,89%447,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,871824557,78%157,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,442384355,81%247,74
T-50560,602104360,47%196,69
Super Conqueror10829,744864334,88%297,04
Lago4260,172564148,78%682,50
Škoda T 509624,305194045,00%334,42
LT vz. 383116,831813647,22%305,22
40TP Habicha6297,473343655,56%426,30
UDES 038523,834103644,44%334,34
StuG IV 5218,202053540,00%263,37
T-448379,063713455,88%376,99
SARL 424195,502533036,67%401,33
Type 1 Chi-He4175,251782835,71%259,42
Leichttraktor119,21792842,86%20,28
Patton the Tank 91204,617242846,43%1125,46
M2 Medium Tank366,581032626,92%0,00
Birch Gun4148,191392634,62%280,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7307,322662536,00%146,69
Bretagne Panther 6548,404442540,00%770,28
P26/404278,752662450,00%626,50
Jagdpanzer IV6568,043162326,09%751,65
Object 277101414,838582365,22%1185,19
T216323,143472250,00%754,98
Grille 1510980,595772245,45%470,50
M-II-Y7466,914912240,91%356,92
Fantôme 91065,415632236,36%665,31
Matilda4114,572362171,43%291,57
Marder II3171,551722055,00%416,61
Leopard 1101597,756292035,00%874,97
M15/423187,321961957,89%499,70
Hotchkiss H35269,371251942,11%63,79
Pz.Kpfw. II215,26841942,11%15,64
AMX 50 1008774,795541942,11%624,40
Charioteer Nomad 81053,425811947,37%909,35
Cruiser Mk. III336,39721833,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91033,676171844,44%821,98
T-45 2103,171751861,11%432,96
25TP KSUST II5255,273141560,00%536,66
T110E5101267,337571553,33%851,71
53TP Markowskiego8342,144311442,86%141,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 91162,648251471,43%903,57
Tetrarch 284,291021428,57%150,52
Strv m/40L379,541911353,85%136,63
T56 GMC382,001501353,85%127,05
T2 Medium Tank254,831481275,00%277,78
Panzerjäger I2170,091531145,45%466,31
T-26225,09531136,36%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4263,002521154,55%698,94
BT-7 artillery 3149,001411127,27%286,75
Object 2579922,704201050,00%621,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 265,33104944,44%97,07
AMX 38329,22128966,67%240,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6478,33357933,33%466,73
Ikv 723180,88176862,50%525,66
T-29 3353,75282850,00%1256,04
TOG II* 6394,13315850,00%516,22
LT vz. 352188,14200728,57%774,08
Type 4 Chi-To6358,86350757,14%596,89
Vz. 55101032,14692742,86%476,32
Pz.Kpfw. 558833,14831771,43%734,23
SDP 44 Burza6478,50342650,00%613,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu6516,00555666,67%784,67
T3 HMC2126,00169540,00%358,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5363,80479580,00%865,72
M14/412225,25191425,00%700,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,50198425,00%0,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,25145450,00%189,13
43 M. Toldi III 3114,25227450,00%397,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,001283100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2265,67333333,33%1538,55
7TP290,676830,00%68,59
MS-1122,3388333,33%0,00
T-50-2 6134,00321366,67%317,34
MTLS-1G14 3264,6712830,00%883,14
Light Mk. VIC 275,33139333,33%139,72
Valiant 5233,00419366,67%475,82
Kolohousenka117,00104250,00%76,78
Fiat 30001104,50197250,00%361,64
Vz. 44-17210,00296250,00%110,55
KV-1SA 5117,50357250,00%111,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4474,0025820,00%1623,03
Strv fm/21184,0015610,00%207,57
4TP10,00921100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3307,007321100,00%1667,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5302,0026710,00%542,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81305,0046410,00%1392,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 647,0017410,00%0,00
L-60 2196,0019510,00%788,96
LTP 30,001910,00%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 80,0011410,00%0,00
SU-100I 5570,0039910,00%867,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-29
Left: 2014-12-21