PeterHartz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50246974259
Ø Tier7,999,229,749,46
Victories2428648,33%666,67%3750,00%13050,19%
Defeats2526050,27%333,33%3547,30%12247,10%
Draws7001,39%00,00%22,70%72,70%
Battles survived1396027,78%333,33%2432,43%8833,98%
Tanks destroyed399080,7970,78630,852020,78
Destruction ratio1,101,171,261,18
Tanks spotted453520,9010,11500,682360,91
Damage dealt1.089,191.341,781.633,451.508,10
Capture points478570,9500,0040,051760,68
Defense points153190,3000,0090,12310,12
Experience631,11870,00795,05766,44
WN7951,65994,23966,17958,86
WN81154,701178,061345,821318,00
Total
Battles50246
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2428648,33%
Defeats2526050,27%
Draws7001,39%
Battles survived1396027,78%
Tanks destroyed399080,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted453520,90
Damage dealt1.089,19
Capture points478570,95
Defense points153190,30
Experience631,11
WN7951,65
WN81154,70
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,22
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.341,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience870,00
WN7994,23
WN81178,06
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,74
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3547,30%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2432,43%
Tanks destroyed630,85
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted500,68
Damage dealt1.633,45
Capture points40,05
Defense points90,12
Experience795,05
WN7966,17
WN81345,82
Past 30 days
Battles259
Ø Tier9,46
Victories13050,19%
Defeats12247,10%
Draws72,70%
Battles survived8833,98%
Tanks destroyed2020,78
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2360,91
Damage dealt1.508,10
Capture points1760,68
Defense points310,12
Experience766,44
WN7958,86
WN81318,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.660,880,000,000,00
Capture points360,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience707,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed230,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted120,24
Damage dealt1.660,88
Capture points360,71
Defense points80,16
Experience707,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats787,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt450,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt138,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt138,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491000
Victories23948,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24750,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19138,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4660,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,600,000,000,00
Capture points11192,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20924,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience670,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles491
Victories23948,68%
Defeats24750,31%
Draws51,02%
Battles survived19138,90%
Tanks destroyed2680,55
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4660,95
Damage dealt842,60
Capture points11192,28
Defense points20924,26
Experience670,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2276000
Victories102745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114450,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1054,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78034,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15450,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19460,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,770,000,000,00
Capture points24891,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points32751,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience579,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2276
Victories102745,12%
Defeats114450,26%
Draws1054,61%
Battles survived78034,27%
Tanks destroyed15450,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted19460,86
Damage dealt1.064,77
Capture points24891,09
Defense points32751,44
Experience579,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories15339,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23359,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12231,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,780,000,000,00
Capture points3160,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5911,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience622,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories15339,03%
Defeats23359,44%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived12231,12%
Tanks destroyed2440,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3750,96
Damage dealt1.733,78
Capture points3160,81
Defense points5911,51
Experience622,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101825,09664199448,29%1350,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81150,25630167246,71%1113,68
E 100101519,54666109845,72%1091,46
SU-130PM 81453,1077285354,28%1627,30
E 25 7803,8162680848,64%1092,58
Object 268101823,8567775048,53%1276,35
T499732,6559774845,05%900,13
Löwe 8736,1457972443,78%630,96
M4A1 Sherman5532,5153066155,37%1589,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101556,2762964649,23%1063,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81349,3072062549,92%1461,20
Type 59 81116,9177161451,14%1460,77
Panhard EBR 10510794,4766258348,03%819,08
FV4005 Stage II101572,4560456445,74%1097,74
KV-26711,8857254148,80%1228,87
G.W. Tiger91273,7057951448,25%1223,32
Maus101452,2268949944,09%959,37
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7901,4357947945,93%1249,30
ELC EVEN 90 8580,0967646750,75%1112,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81274,9476346750,75%1452,78
Tiger I7723,6055245644,30%770,14
Grille 15101639,8563145447,36%1144,03
ISU-15281094,9359343747,37%1030,30
Leichttraktor1176,5734742650,70%880,59
Tiger II8851,7961841148,66%865,27
G.W. E 100101442,7763341147,20%1262,58
Charioteer81418,8269240945,72%1532,19
T3091610,2070640548,89%1379,06
Sturer Emil7969,0761639851,01%1340,05
Type 5 Heavy101950,1579139548,61%1330,96
AMX 13 57 GF 7559,1359737346,11%884,94
E 7591131,5165735946,80%882,83
Object 268 Version V 101896,0870135851,12%1405,11
M4A3E8 Fury 6479,6249535543,38%779,95
SU-100Y 6694,8455435353,26%1161,69
ISU-122S 7932,9259933347,45%1274,68
T-54 first prototype 8885,5771832951,37%1086,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,1454531641,46%728,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8559,1059831449,68%914,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81286,7973331250,00%1507,98
Strv 103B101665,2059429142,27%1087,75
Panzer 58 Mutz 8782,8661329047,59%885,70
IS-2 7918,7864528446,83%1128,98
Birch Gun4285,8231928050,71%1042,72
Ares 90 C111766,6480327648,91%1288,94
Strv S1 81214,5063427445,99%1220,02
Object 430U101672,5974527049,26%1362,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,7740126952,04%965,07
Hirschkäfer111720,7269826948,70%1073,86
KV-220-2 5667,3070625655,47%1390,12
Jagdpanther7883,8357625450,00%1159,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3269,3943525355,34%712,18
T110E4102127,4775725052,40%1594,37
Type 4 Heavy91385,2473924549,80%1261,21
Panther/M10 7451,0946323642,37%470,88
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8925,9665423444,87%1137,58
M53/M5591078,4964723049,13%1050,21
Cobra 91711,5178823052,61%1508,76
Leopard Prototyp A91522,1268422843,86%1373,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 8821,8165522849,56%1025,24
T-103 81370,0975822350,22%1475,56
Kunze Panzer 91459,0973722248,65%1331,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101393,0952522039,55%727,59
IS-3A 81415,2883122051,36%1588,09
Excalibur 6920,7868521855,96%1555,82
Object 140101379,2466421545,58%1015,53
UDES 0381028,6561221449,53%1066,08
T 55A 91452,1978521255,66%1466,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8833,6062221145,97%788,33
Chrysler K 81079,6476721152,13%1294,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 8984,9862721144,08%1080,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,2769320951,67%1123,18
IS-38930,6564420550,24%966,78
M446765,2960120547,80%1314,98
Caliban 8995,2069120345,81%1056,78
Strv 103-091606,9069020249,01%1297,78
Caernarvon Action X 81037,3774220048,50%1148,39
M6A2E1 81053,5571519951,26%1181,21
AMX ELC bis5309,7443419750,25%1001,48
K-91-PT 91609,2275519746,19%1531,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91153,3066319448,97%963,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8933,1654919248,96%1050,28
Super Hellcat 7966,3263718849,47%1493,53
FV38059788,3968118756,68%700,74
VK 36.01 (H)6400,7839818340,44%426,61
UDES 15/16101548,0770118045,00%1135,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 8955,0168717846,07%1090,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,9739817448,28%937,82
AMX 13 57 7873,5278517454,02%1862,26
IS-7101593,5572417348,55%1235,92
Lansen C 81263,7981017352,02%1647,57
Manticore10870,6069117248,26%915,17
K-91101492,2165517043,53%1109,30
Dicker Max 6709,0850216741,92%1164,98
Type 64 6296,0941916340,49%461,56
AMX 13 909772,6560116245,06%1050,73
T675655,7856116257,41%1703,89
T54E191307,6365616241,98%1062,92
M56 Scorpion 7922,2267516254,94%1391,22
WZ-111 Qilin 101570,1467616145,34%1088,54
TVP T 50/51101552,2268915952,20%1230,26
FCM 36 Pak 40 3375,7547315858,23%1167,94
CS-52 LIS 81201,7872015749,68%1443,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4233,2036915455,19%575,50
50TP prototyp 81108,2772015349,02%1141,69
Vz. 71 Tesák10706,8360915042,00%568,62
KV-5 8897,7767014841,89%857,23
Ferdinand81136,4663714549,66%1098,17
Panhard EBR 909595,1865614348,25%775,52
AT 15A 7906,7073314161,70%1430,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5283,4239113951,08%611,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519448,6051413741,61%409,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6882,0466013753,28%1592,77
FV217 Badger101748,0574213652,21%1199,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101861,4867713446,27%1369,82
Char Mle. 75 9699,3463713245,45%788,46
M60 101578,4771913151,91%1309,12
AMX 13 105101001,5065812750,39%1088,81
Panther7718,7263812152,89%1167,33
AT 1581038,0867811947,06%1002,35
WZ-111-1G FT81590,0674111849,15%1686,26
IS-6 81110,0970311747,01%1164,55
Cromwell6462,8448511650,86%767,86
Object 70491167,0656011339,82%680,81
Tortoise91195,5963711343,36%829,82
Jagdpanther II81277,1870511255,36%1333,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81274,5877111258,93%1435,07
Škoda T 56 81458,8281110950,46%1375,16
T110E3101677,0166610647,17%1155,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91809,5973110550,48%1541,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 8843,9163710542,86%784,83
Char Futur 4 91490,877199846,94%1271,55
O-I6672,915839754,64%1154,53
UDES 1691133,716259644,79%923,19
ST-II101596,437529647,92%1056,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,144179556,84%815,93
T-448711,416169350,54%825,69
VK 30.01 (H)5274,543259240,22%417,89
Durchbruchswagen 24218,013269250,00%473,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81107,205969240,22%1068,74
WZ-113G FT101875,006909150,55%1159,65
M46 Patton KR 8780,875669033,33%769,78
T-1091098,976378948,31%927,78
VK 30.02 (M)6799,546068943,82%1489,72
Object 268 Version 4101547,016248942,70%963,87
FV1066 Senlac 8734,206868948,31%1398,18
122 TM 81193,017058947,19%1236,71
Ho-Ri 3102129,107488853,41%1509,60
G.W. Panther7550,064388853,41%595,10
T-34-85M 6878,077628859,09%1597,79
Object 26391560,307518654,65%1372,23
T-100 LT10840,516148540,00%753,59
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81088,198108557,65%1301,69
O-Ho8640,625108440,48%440,92
AMX 13 757450,514888434,52%653,36
Panther II8745,736028452,38%892,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8471,695818455,95%753,72
Taschenratte112015,848958345,78%1102,66
Turtle Mk. I 81091,467088351,81%949,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81234,076448236,59%1106,08
STB-1101737,117728051,25%1452,82
SU-54285,612968045,00%571,28
Ares 90101459,436828042,50%979,76
T-34-856434,804457940,51%597,11
Tiger 131 6881,656997951,90%1516,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10748,746207744,16%690,48
AMBT 81291,647037441,89%1355,42
105 leFH18B2 5747,045767352,05%1493,02
Wespe3195,702897353,42%688,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)283,041637238,89%265,69
T92 8559,617197255,56%1077,37
Lorraine 40 t 81225,547397252,78%1465,76
FV4004 Conway91268,646497048,57%1037,80
Type 6191223,006206943,48%945,31
AMX 12 t6599,296156949,28%1786,26
Churchill III 5569,457946956,52%1300,16
T57 Heavy101688,246916844,12%1180,98
T297768,516186758,21%909,96
Object 43091485,847366746,27%1423,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8618,616146749,25%1029,52
Saryuda 91612,157436547,69%1188,92
Škoda T 256732,765896250,00%1350,79
Emil II91439,057606254,84%1385,64
CC-46 Pancernik 91462,746856238,71%1151,84
SU-1006638,805026149,18%1080,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9968,386426147,54%880,59
Cruiser Mk. II2330,824826159,02%1831,45
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91415,576506144,26%1177,62
GSOR 1008 81575,517706149,18%1667,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6780,757046162,30%1347,19
Object 432U111684,498135949,15%1122,28
Object 777 Version II 91368,567505944,07%1124,68
LTP 3158,202585940,68%545,93
Škoda T 5091237,506095839,66%947,41
Leopard 1101833,127045848,28%1437,30
T328834,125855742,11%719,77
Ho-Ri Shugo111481,897145650,00%830,09
XM57 81406,827835658,93%1284,68
StuG III Ausf. G5305,933535545,45%514,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191666,957825547,27%1417,33
Ho-Ri 281032,656065444,44%945,57
Jagdtiger91141,505585435,19%686,73
T-28E with F-30 4535,896005464,81%1666,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5254,122945250,00%413,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101879,087435246,15%1335,68
T28 Concept 7951,087065253,85%1424,12
Centurion Action X101380,356985147,06%1018,09
Emil I8996,366285046,00%941,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8469,325775054,00%658,95
T-832 81238,528055056,00%1297,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII101898,377734951,02%1269,27
IS-3-II91172,316524944,90%892,25
IS-2-II8866,166404946,94%915,01
StuG IV 5329,043634942,86%665,58
WZ-111G FT92017,637464852,08%1760,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8666,155634751,06%588,63
AMX 50 Foch B101925,436554738,30%1259,19
M-IV-Y 81008,507304654,35%1084,44
P.44 Pantera81076,136564548,89%1363,09
M24 Chaffee5280,513974537,78%731,15
T376337,164594548,89%774,48
A-447786,255834447,73%1131,76
TVP VTU Koncept8868,936334351,16%1081,62
NC 70 Błyskawica101694,707124346,51%1110,71
Chrysler K GF 81179,847374346,51%1443,79
Gonsalo 81276,607304339,53%1167,34
AT 77824,746374250,00%1007,37
VK 100.01 (P)8997,607014250,00%1053,28
IS-5 (Object 730) 81089,177364252,38%1149,75
LPT-67 Šelma9718,446784153,66%934,54
Ho-Ri 191586,887984160,98%1395,74
Hummel6341,803424042,50%307,04
Jagdpanzer IV6683,855674050,00%1201,47
T-34 shielded 5525,986004060,00%1440,35
E 509984,386643948,72%853,52
Concept No. 5101441,155553933,33%860,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81281,467973956,41%1502,75
MS-1180,871583839,47%185,39
Centurion Mk. I8819,826313850,00%944,66
Škoda T 45 71403,429153855,26%2062,35
Turán III prototípus 5417,394453847,37%946,98
T-437603,545233740,54%733,72
VK 30.01 (P)6403,433813737,84%415,43
Pz.Kpfw. II259,442083647,22%62,57
Comet7748,786763652,78%1153,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5112,282693650,00%120,85
BZ-75101517,566813644,44%961,59
KV-4 KTTS 81214,116843641,67%1308,39
Type T-345505,234073531,43%1315,49
UDES 14 Alt 58712,405343540,00%624,90
M40/M4381096,036943557,14%1158,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4406,405493551,43%1085,67
Konštrukta T-34/10071070,446933450,00%1894,05
Prototipo Standard B91237,215853429,41%872,30
SU-2-122 5628,944913441,18%1423,37
XM66F 81511,097953450,00%1709,98
T-50-2 6499,155503458,82%1413,07
T25/27656,485013345,45%719,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,382333275,00%261,00
CS-63101241,696353240,63%815,16
Tiger (P)7653,095263240,63%636,08
Kranvagn101989,327523141,94%1526,13
Object 4168637,485813148,39%639,38
LHMTV8718,556573151,61%1331,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,402573050,00%302,49
M18 Hellcat6422,034813060,00%679,39
Object 430 Version II9757,204283023,33%444,57
LTTB8406,304953036,67%465,33
T77 81275,608343070,00%1561,69
Tetrarch 2123,702313040,00%376,62
M10 RBFM 5837,607013050,00%1928,76
T1 Cunningham177,481962924,14%217,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9514,867582958,62%713,83
Chi-To SP71186,186912842,86%1214,07
E 50 Ausf. M101986,646932832,14%1599,75
FV3046345,892982725,93%325,83
Vz. 55101331,045342630,77%659,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,813572661,54%264,47
AMX 50 B102039,198732657,69%1793,80
FV601 Saladin8640,466062642,31%579,67
AMX 50 12091445,647042552,00%1279,12
WZ-131G FT6670,885522560,00%1126,92
Tiger-Maus 91329,966942540,00%900,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 91430,646042536,00%950,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4305,084322458,33%1134,71
Crusader6279,042782330,43%537,44
AT 86491,395482347,83%768,25
SU-10181296,307722360,87%1630,38
FV230 Canopener101632,268472360,87%1215,09
Großtraktor - Krupp 3136,302732343,48%275,60
P.435352,953402236,36%701,72
SMV CC-6781076,277272254,55%1166,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291283,097282250,00%922,35
Object 261101332,366932254,55%1140,26
Staghound Mk. III6551,234782245,45%848,27
Ares 758721,145052227,27%574,14
Strv m/425422,104182142,86%1091,00
Leo7654,955192147,62%860,08
STA-18864,907332166,67%1197,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6374,103232123,81%412,86
SDP 58 Kilana81106,486492147,62%980,43
KV-15223,522972138,10%171,41
Panhard AMD 178B6400,864482142,86%1017,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81038,336722161,90%1021,67
Sexton I 3189,672992166,67%622,13
121B 101548,386612138,10%1166,33
CS-5381177,656542040,00%1535,96
T3 HMC2123,951642035,00%302,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101679,957812055,00%924,09
FSV Scheme A7634,605762050,00%832,10
Object 705A101847,908282060,00%1409,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5503,905942065,00%1420,56
M10391310,536451931,58%955,92
T110E5101734,167671947,37%1248,55
Object 252U 81362,057551947,37%1240,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7317,064391850,00%283,09
SU-14-28819,006321838,89%672,86
T-34-2G FT7879,174801827,78%1052,13
CS-599889,115611833,33%537,60
T959837,618041866,67%664,94
Object 70591146,006371838,89%796,74
Lorraine 50 t 91331,506681838,89%1183,68
59-166465,595491752,94%1260,06
O-Ni7909,297141758,82%1234,13
Marder II395,122061752,94%132,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4168,822851752,94%392,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,065911758,82%1527,93
T207776,065841650,00%1024,34
Panzerjäger I299,501951637,50%130,43
Vz. 44-17734,256231662,50%863,82
SU-100M17850,564661637,50%987,03
Hotchkiss EBR7428,566261662,50%941,70
A46 6442,064971643,75%1236,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,382701656,25%244,46
TNH 105/10008945,937161553,33%1050,85
Type 6891513,207311546,67%1197,43
T28 Prototype8847,534791533,33%655,93
AMX 65 t81029,335411526,67%842,91
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79958,335491540,00%604,86
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8971,204961520,00%765,96
Matilda Black Prince 5315,932611533,33%484,34
BT-7 artillery 3299,403661533,33%865,28
S-517768,074651435,71%808,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6412,214831457,14%615,44
SMV CC-567734,645371435,71%804,84
KV-37755,435731435,71%706,66
SDP 44 Burza6852,074641428,57%1289,72
60G FT5615,295461471,43%1424,20
Pz.Kpfw. 5581077,296421435,71%710,27
ARMT 5956,077281450,00%2713,32
T-46342,151811346,15%60,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191478,777661346,15%1299,06
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91565,155191315,38%1053,33
Covenanter576,462511353,85%131,85
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7401,925411361,54%821,12
Super Conqueror101829,467201346,15%1274,84
FV229 Contender91172,548051361,54%1065,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,252351241,67%382,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5554,583441225,00%1486,53
Type 1 Chi-He4797,335741250,00%2937,53
P.43 ter7988,758141275,00%1733,23
Type 71101822,927241250,00%1294,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage10921,007111258,33%729,12
FV227 Conceiver81468,256601225,00%1490,87
TS-54 81281,588111250,00%1272,96
Excelsior 5975,838861241,67%2219,13
T-34-3 81176,337151250,00%1232,69
T14 5713,277261145,45%1727,75
AMX 50 1008928,186811145,45%892,24
Windhund 81010,557061163,64%1155,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101665,506481040,00%944,62
SDP 57 Gowika71198,107291060,00%1705,71
T92 HMC101090,505221030,00%633,69
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2207,904711070,00%936,54
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8871,906591060,00%923,87
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101818,608971070,00%1348,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,33114966,67%222,70
P.43 bis6606,33627977,78%1277,33
14TP4444,11512977,78%1940,46
M415127,11189933,33%0,00
M4 Improved 5469,11514944,44%1211,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4198,44270955,56%555,90
SU-122A5305,89309944,44%551,39
T-29 3372,33460933,33%1317,44
MTLS-1G14 3388,33620977,78%1941,17
T1E6 2118,44227944,44%389,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6492,00568966,67%924,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81134,11721955,56%1360,58
43 M. Toldi III 3140,56328966,67%676,06
Rambo 91630,44963966,67%1575,73
Grille5213,63303862,50%420,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8405,63380825,00%416,22
M-III-Y8883,00770862,50%981,13
ERAC 105 Proto 9563,13567850,00%712,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3218,13340850,00%810,96
Valiant 5622,75556837,50%1169,64
Škoda T 245245,57421757,14%595,25
T-26219,0052714,29%0,00
O-I Experimental5368,71475771,43%754,75
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5672,86450742,86%1405,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507458,865897100,00%525,90
T-549943,29470714,29%638,76
Type 578812,57509728,57%517,21
Marder 38T4124,71252757,14%198,30
Nashorn6477,29342728,57%589,87
Cavalier5756,14600771,43%2066,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7305,57369728,57%257,04
Object 27710742,71345714,29%232,58
Ares 8591279,14628728,57%820,81
Versuchspanzer 5791590,14961771,43%1372,74
SU-855507,17456650,00%1209,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro6776,00626650,00%1190,48
Somua SAu 404278,5015660,00%503,31
Somua S353313,67516666,67%1030,78
MKA 2196,00345650,00%603,37
Patton the Tank 91622,8311026100,00%1788,51
M22 Locust 3227,17374650,00%822,36
Toro 92057,00907650,00%1999,78
T-345237,00245520,00%352,70
M3 Stuart3101,4018850,00%147,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,403295100,00%596,86
P26/404211,60251520,00%345,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101785,80662540,00%1227,08
Caernarvon81131,80828560,00%1280,16
Conqueror91725,60802560,00%1427,06
Semovente M415381,80219520,00%534,71
Renault UE 573170,80248540,00%339,46
VK 28.016290,60513560,00%810,42
HWK 128650,80632540,00%830,01
IS-M8954,80483520,00%774,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,8041150,00%1328,01
L-60 254,00131540,00%31,95
Light Mk. VIC 2127,00269560,00%613,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81152,201003580,00%1420,79
King Tiger (Captured) 7801,00609540,00%854,98
T-2840,00161450,00%96,26
Pvlvv fm/422467,25468450,00%2880,97
Type 586748,50389425,00%1165,63
M3G FT3192,75270450,00%426,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518466,50393425,00%215,50
Cruiser Mk. III317,751394100,00%261,00
Bishop5285,004254100,00%673,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,50177425,00%118,54
StuG III Ausf. B4145,50208450,00%191,99
T-45 2134,50310450,00%461,16
TOG II* 6261,25359475,00%382,86
T7 Combat Car 28,50119425,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81239,25816450,00%1780,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8897,75724450,00%916,33
Churchill Crocodile 6878,0011664100,00%1432,50
Renault Otsu156,33160333,33%0,00
Churchill I5440,67448366,67%853,21
TNH T Vz. 5191040,67566333,33%537,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6459,33463366,67%675,21
M8A14356,67327333,33%640,35
TS-60 91630,6711213100,00%1539,25
M4-85 5397,0025330,00%616,16
VK 168.01 (P) 81099,00642333,33%984,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61467,33805333,33%2409,39
Somua SM 81170,33649333,33%837,87
SU-100I 51096,33896366,67%2441,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,00232250,00%99,00
Renault FT131,003620,00%0,00
M15/423276,50351250,00%742,60
M3 Lee4243,0020820,00%699,82
M2 Medium Tank3149,00208250,00%377,03
FV215b 101570,00680250,00%963,94
SU-76G FT4697,506472100,00%1649,52
MT-256265,0027520,00%501,50
GSOR the TANK 9456,0033020,00%116,80
Black Prince II 71413,5012442100,00%2614,12
KV-1SA 5657,0031320,00%970,18
T78 6846,5034720,00%924,87
AE Phase I 92628,5012692100,00%3118,83
Kolohousenka1142,004651100,00%778,81
Strv fm/211130,0018510,00%567,60
Fiat 3000166,001801100,00%322,90
Renault NC-3110,00721100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,002891100,00%646,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3460,007731100,00%1679,42
KV-122 72182,0014431100,00%4927,65
T-127 30,004510,00%0,00
FV4202 81547,009781100,00%2790,70
Chi-Go 71509,009861100,00%2222,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-10-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-24
Left: 2021-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-13
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-25
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-26
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-11
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2017-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2014-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-04
Left: 2014-10-18