PaweLPanzerUnit

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles675753177332
Ø Tier7,829,069,348,63
Victories3712554,94%1445,16%3342,86%15546,69%
Defeats2973244,00%1651,61%4355,84%17251,81%
Draws7181,06%13,23%11,30%51,51%
Battles survived1793026,53%929,03%2329,87%8525,60%
Tanks destroyed721931,07401,29881,143311,00
Destruction ratio1,451,821,631,34
Tanks spotted742571,10210,68710,922800,84
Damage dealt1.558,052.014,232.085,951.831,56
Capture points848971,26822,651692,193250,98
Defense points281520,4200,0030,04820,25
Experience806,01812,94818,21807,21
WN71418,901264,611180,101198,86
WN82026,781778,391846,631777,97
Total
Battles67575
Ø Tier7,82
Victories3712554,94%
Defeats2973244,00%
Draws7181,06%
Battles survived1793026,53%
Tanks destroyed721931,07
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted742571,10
Damage dealt1.558,05
Capture points848971,26
Defense points281520,42
Experience806,01
WN71418,90
WN82026,78
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed401,29
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted210,68
Damage dealt2.014,23
Capture points822,65
Defense points00,00
Experience812,94
WN71264,61
WN81778,39
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,34
Victories3342,86%
Defeats4355,84%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived2329,87%
Tanks destroyed881,14
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted710,92
Damage dealt2.085,95
Capture points1692,19
Defense points30,04
Experience818,21
WN71180,10
WN81846,63
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier8,63
Victories15546,69%
Defeats17251,81%
Draws51,51%
Battles survived8525,60%
Tanks destroyed3311,00
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2800,84
Damage dealt1.831,56
Capture points3250,98
Defense points820,25
Experience807,21
WN71198,86
WN81777,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629000
Victories27744,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33252,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16325,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,730,000,000,00
Capture points5450,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience654,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles629
Victories27744,04%
Defeats33252,78%
Draws203,18%
Battles survived16325,91%
Tanks destroyed3190,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4970,79
Damage dealt1.482,73
Capture points5450,87
Defense points2210,35
Experience654,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories13649,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13448,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6824,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3081,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,640,000,000,00
Capture points2430,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2831,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience635,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories13649,10%
Defeats13448,38%
Draws72,53%
Battles survived6824,55%
Tanks destroyed1330,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3081,11
Damage dealt983,64
Capture points2430,88
Defense points2831,02
Experience635,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355000
Victories23165,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11632,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4291,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,770,000,000,00
Capture points7732,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5231,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience628,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles355
Victories23165,07%
Defeats11632,68%
Draws82,25%
Battles survived13136,90%
Tanks destroyed2140,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4291,21
Damage dealt637,77
Capture points7732,18
Defense points5231,47
Experience628,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,000,000,000,00
Capture points102,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt472,00
Capture points102,50
Defense points00,00
Experience423,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles828000
Victories44153,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38746,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26632,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4690,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8851,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,250,000,000,00
Capture points12181,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points24602,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience793,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles828
Victories44153,26%
Defeats38746,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26632,13%
Tanks destroyed4690,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted8851,07
Damage dealt1.070,25
Capture points12181,47
Defense points24602,97
Experience793,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14107000
Victories800856,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats591441,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1851,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415529,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed83710,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted158331,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,610,000,000,00
Capture points168121,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points107390,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience602,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles14107
Victories800856,77%
Defeats591441,92%
Draws1851,31%
Battles survived415529,45%
Tanks destroyed83710,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted158331,12
Damage dealt803,61
Capture points168121,19
Defense points107390,76
Experience602,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2223000
Victories108948,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110749,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62828,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.811,590,000,000,00
Capture points20200,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12190,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience725,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles2223
Victories108948,99%
Defeats110749,80%
Draws271,21%
Battles survived62828,25%
Tanks destroyed14270,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted17170,77
Damage dealt1.811,59
Capture points20200,91
Defense points12190,55
Experience725,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (572)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81891,32883176655,21%2379,97
Type 64 6753,42714157156,84%2171,28
SU-130PM 82026,34912134455,06%2377,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81783,96927132855,42%2357,33
Strv S1 81955,99865117354,99%2493,89
Cromwell61055,75840100963,43%2544,23
T675950,7078894561,27%2881,98
E 25 71384,7984990856,28%2353,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4507,5166077861,57%2454,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81916,8998667858,11%2470,59
IS-6 81639,1391665762,56%2260,35
Cromwell B 6971,9581565363,71%2171,64
T3092090,5885163057,62%2052,69
Type 62 7649,4267960649,34%1334,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81898,5993758656,31%2413,54
Somua SM 81966,89101254556,51%2373,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81484,3591754458,46%2109,01
Lorraine 40 t 81730,5485250553,66%2187,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102028,6573850248,61%1670,73
Dicker Max 61015,1371050058,00%2199,65
T34 81248,3470549248,98%1418,86
M18 Hellcat61170,4178948759,34%2489,79
T110E4102415,2874448148,23%1857,38
Prototipo Standard B92248,4590147857,11%2383,85
SU-122-44 71322,3781747560,42%2212,24
ST-I91850,1586344653,14%1788,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81852,4996843562,07%2417,48
T-54 ltwt.91104,1272043050,47%1608,08
KV-261029,2071242850,00%1933,75
T-5491338,0976542054,52%1376,93
KV-481475,1484241354,24%2028,06
IS-4102059,4278538950,90%1636,14
AMX 13 57 71036,9885538957,07%2251,14
T-1091998,2387938458,33%2202,70
105 leFH18B2 5772,8460138356,14%1790,45
TVP T 50/51102131,3373737548,80%1803,73
T-34-85 Rudy 6884,5972636860,05%1826,75
Type 5 Heavy102617,7391936752,04%2069,74
T376729,5370636756,13%2264,76
CS-52 LIS 81952,9498535359,49%2849,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61039,2678535157,26%2294,04
Pudel 61056,4979934560,58%2268,29
ISU-15281665,3373733650,00%1871,90
Object 703 Version II 81806,3199033356,46%2293,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102540,0785532152,34%1941,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5718,6163932059,06%2312,89
T92 HMC101757,6668431950,78%1684,37
Object 252U Defender 81895,4496431556,51%2342,31
AMX 13 9091336,3274930650,98%2098,09
Leo71221,1774630251,32%2145,55
T-34-85M 61210,8687329662,16%2537,68
Strv 103B102655,3381429554,58%2024,21
Löwe 81642,3395528652,80%2218,04
Leopard 1102463,8181528354,77%2025,19
Tortoise92359,5393828254,61%2166,46
Grille 15102247,9770227447,45%1647,50
Char Futur 4 92217,6391626755,06%2062,84
SFAC 105 81887,0384026550,94%2014,60
212A91438,0461326149,81%1337,95
Emil II92110,4589526054,23%2350,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81826,0385225860,85%2198,76
T110E3102622,4786125756,81%2107,32
WZ-111G FT92493,4189725556,86%2352,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519902,5170725350,59%1300,31
SU-85I 5861,1770025255,95%2219,26
T499949,0667224951,00%1321,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81328,7678324849,60%1628,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92263,1582524752,63%2267,41
SU-14-281287,5162024650,41%1522,06
Škoda T 40 6865,7663424447,54%1695,27
XM57 81949,2386624245,04%1861,23
KV-5 81680,7298523159,31%2224,16
IS-381645,4180922645,58%2016,42
AMX 50 Foch91627,1674722648,67%1418,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102482,5383522554,67%2152,16
UDES 0381710,2681022551,56%2286,69
Object 907 102289,5386622151,58%1959,71
FV215b (183) 102086,4268421942,92%1594,44
WZ-132A91161,9968021849,08%1592,68
Object 430 Version II91458,7675721752,53%1449,75
59-166658,9669521656,02%1981,95
Jagdpanzer E 100102224,2170721647,22%1652,03
Type 6191565,3471321446,73%1476,81
WZ-111 model 1-491961,1178821348,83%1870,37
Type 4 Heavy91635,3581021359,62%1604,61
Super Conqueror102588,8283721147,39%2232,40
Sherman VC Firefly 61297,9186920859,62%2748,89
VK 72.01 (K) 102727,8086920849,52%1891,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8930,9074320554,63%1592,41
Jagdpanzer IV61366,3685420357,14%3119,99
Conqueror92055,3084620148,76%1978,42
LT-432 8963,0077920156,22%1826,14
Škoda T 5091986,8183019654,08%2130,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5602,2761119658,67%1941,90
S-5171016,7662319557,95%1428,37
M54 Renegade 81871,7397519358,03%2269,17
Object 140102050,8679419054,21%1815,79
AE Phase I 92062,9691418856,38%1966,13
Strv 103-092087,1383918750,80%2087,59
AMX 12 t6679,6365118650,54%1909,96
T28 Prototype81347,9071718554,59%1455,31
Caernarvon Action X 81488,5193818558,38%1960,16
M40/M4381519,2678018459,24%1959,75
T-15061029,9473818454,35%1969,14
O-I6903,7273018362,30%1831,71
IS-7102198,4281418350,82%1844,27
M53/M5591647,8078518252,75%1696,02
M10391881,0389318160,77%2104,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 81304,8881917754,24%1837,62
Škoda T 56 82251,26105617656,82%2542,63
FV217 Badger102577,5681517549,14%2034,54
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91977,2280317546,29%1769,76
Jagdtiger92264,7087617255,23%2193,51
A-436832,6672617061,76%2013,46
T9592358,5798116864,29%2356,62
T-345642,3161216556,97%2134,07
50TP prototyp 81879,33106216570,91%2507,67
FV4005 Stage II101899,0166516550,91%1485,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81153,7275316352,15%2276,43
T-44-100 81683,1891416355,83%2289,00
DBV-152 102425,7774716249,38%1676,86
M6A2E1 81856,2494416256,79%2527,45
WZ-1328983,2982216161,49%1876,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91575,2674216055,00%1596,17
Mäuschen92040,8091415759,24%2213,60
AMX Chasseur de chars 81258,1480615752,23%1804,76
WZ-113G FT102427,6080615554,19%1738,81
Object 41681030,3765815549,03%1231,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8682,0361815550,97%1124,60
M48A5 Patton102169,2681215255,26%1838,52
Emil I81604,9782415052,00%2161,73
Object 261101557,6962715046,00%1287,57
Predatore 91919,7985814951,01%1594,48
O-Ho81164,9279514762,59%1403,92
STB-1102163,9781814652,74%1779,96
Object 26392228,9289614558,62%2458,84
Object 70492254,4784214454,86%1923,63
M10 RBFM 5993,7583214461,81%2697,51
STA-181250,1375414153,90%1746,96
CS-5992500,29102814163,12%3063,89
Leopard Prototyp A92148,0286914055,71%2309,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81643,5689914052,14%2075,89
TS-5 81838,1694513853,62%2122,07
SU-15271077,1867913753,28%1595,99
T110E5102402,1887013652,94%2002,63
T-62A101768,0072113648,53%1475,26
AMBT 81769,2188913553,33%2138,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6968,3776313358,65%1919,77
AMX 13 105101603,9875213253,79%2112,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61107,4583513264,39%2213,01
Kranvagn101933,0172413043,85%1462,87
AMX 13 757591,7159413043,85%1048,06
Ferdinand81864,0887112957,36%2368,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102585,2183612946,51%1932,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81012,6079012959,69%2100,58
T2071254,3282112859,38%2054,50
Progetto C50 mod. 6692344,9899212859,38%2799,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6755,9870112760,63%1746,15
Chimera 82173,06108512666,67%2642,87
Vz. 55102403,0472212536,00%1664,10
Ho-Ri 3102624,8081412555,20%1896,29
T92 8854,3676512558,40%1689,44
KV-371316,1184012459,68%1903,24
Excalibur 61249,8681712455,65%2387,01
Concept 1B 92334,83107212463,71%2134,61
T2971532,9194812264,75%2384,89
STG Guard 81612,4983512256,56%2035,46
Tiger II81651,2586712153,72%2079,31
Škoda T 256977,6480011962,18%2259,57
AMX AC mle. 4881224,5367711948,74%1249,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto61436,4886011854,24%2900,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza92199,5192311656,90%2293,75
T3281657,4590011657,76%2311,38
AT 1581458,9782211656,03%1636,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 92246,1082411547,83%1896,16
IS71273,5780211457,89%1979,52
Panhard EBR 909850,5864111444,74%1055,98
TVP VTU Koncept81262,3572411350,44%1756,33
WZ-111-1G FT81344,5067411349,56%1454,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81761,3278911346,90%1660,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81526,3393411353,98%2174,96
M661453,8993711262,50%2762,11
SU-10061124,5472911256,25%2484,54
E 7592178,0391111155,86%2186,04
E 5092138,4888811154,95%2205,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10894,4666011144,14%805,55
KV-15767,5869611053,64%1954,12
Object 430U102327,1586411056,36%1983,97
T-28E with F-30 4656,1363211053,64%1958,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7920,9767610948,62%1478,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071083,4570110952,29%1764,22
Tiger (P)71174,9778110953,21%1779,13
T54E192453,1887810954,13%2538,60
Ares 90101708,3472210942,20%1183,15
ELC EVEN 90 8766,1779710954,13%1531,22
Object 70592035,3190610859,26%2239,26
UDES 15/16102333,3678510749,53%1980,04
Cobra 92222,8194510765,42%2360,87
M46 Patton92230,0089110654,72%2493,69
VK 100.01 (P)81638,6486410648,11%2002,76
T71 DA7981,6475110558,10%2564,70
Felice 92004,2085510456,73%2157,04
Object 274a 81637,5595110451,92%2435,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6662,1154710356,31%1235,71
K-91102480,3990310361,17%2230,56
Object 268 Version V 102521,4872610342,72%1725,99
SU-10181909,7890710258,82%2695,20
A-447912,5071310261,76%1504,96
P.44 Pantera81858,6290310059,00%2785,56
T25/27849,6962710061,00%1289,13
Kunze Panzer 92089,0286510052,00%2073,91
Object 268102581,388199955,56%1974,16
Object 268 Version 4102593,408549960,61%2158,99
Object 260 102219,598169951,52%1665,75
Type 59 G 81692,909319854,08%2445,32
BZ-75102201,557699841,84%1471,58
AMX 50 B102313,417629744,33%1698,31
IS-271424,018769355,91%2180,81
Object 705A102304,778399350,54%1905,43
E 75 TS 81603,769179266,30%1946,57
Type 1 Chi-He4892,596819165,93%3747,43
M446910,226529062,22%1763,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61332,999268958,43%2632,71
O-Ni71078,237678861,36%1535,86
Object 430102145,018328860,23%1936,72
Maus102337,748308743,68%1710,27
Stridsyxa 81773,439148750,57%1919,39
Tiger I71604,389348561,18%2451,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102278,727858552,94%1689,58
T 55A 91816,258048549,41%1787,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71095,186578448,81%1601,94
AltProto AMX 30 81508,118948356,63%2076,48
T28 Concept 71212,487608353,01%2091,14
IS-M81582,168998259,76%2178,19
Lansen C 81770,639348252,44%2622,51
P.43 bis61162,937558150,62%2613,95
WZ-1317697,607108160,49%1484,24
AMX 50 12091987,108928165,43%2164,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191914,599128164,20%2101,70
MT-256373,914948149,38%975,88
T26E5 81133,967268143,21%1200,39
Covenanter5672,116188052,50%2728,56
Object 277102193,707428045,00%1636,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7855,576097950,63%1382,25
E 50 Ausf. M102269,997807950,63%1833,98
Caernarvon81612,659177860,26%2125,42
Panther II81423,347627650,00%1907,52
E 100102680,189027648,68%2241,58
FV3046815,586027664,47%1707,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92329,849857656,58%2178,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6802,076817557,33%2197,82
T-54 first prototype 81107,407797552,00%1454,40
KR-1112430,328667541,33%1534,27
CS-63102054,978317463,51%1737,53
AMX AC mle. 467930,826617460,81%1467,51
T57 Heavy102222,696847437,84%1667,75
M1271052,966617255,56%1442,37
FV4004 Conway92092,838327261,11%2265,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681183,657217153,52%2301,64
Object 780 102256,347637147,89%1538,86
T2881434,697327052,86%1578,11
VK 28.016362,805417054,29%1019,96
T-100 LT101170,066987054,29%1481,05
AMX 50 Foch B102609,258486952,17%2068,68
LTTB8630,936846956,52%1107,51
Matilda4591,136256858,82%2379,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3434,844946854,41%1321,38
AT 771348,067856750,75%1761,40
11081355,417636648,48%1506,84
Charioteer81607,298056656,06%1944,25
T-34-856864,026956556,92%1898,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81447,808116553,85%1711,17
Challenger71369,097526558,46%2122,77
ARL 446862,616456450,00%1681,49
Jagdpanther71012,036586453,13%1437,31
Comet71207,178716464,06%2108,04
Panhard AMD 178B6653,636126454,69%2054,27
UDES 1692261,189616259,68%2828,42
Type 71102032,378066246,77%1404,81
ARL V396779,635616253,23%1412,26
FV2078990,636976251,61%1207,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81482,088596246,77%1975,49
XM551 Sheridan101373,107516155,74%1732,59
KV-220-2 5897,548096147,54%1725,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5653,757636173,77%2151,93
SU-100Y 61269,438016154,10%2392,72
Centurion Action X102403,978766060,00%2207,25
Churchill VII61020,347845858,62%2125,47
Centurion Mk. I81732,6610185867,24%2901,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7851,337635860,34%1854,03
Type 4 Chi-To6746,635915743,86%1381,49
WZ-132-1101433,096935749,12%1542,92
T-34-2G FT71297,447645761,40%2084,18
M24 Chaffee5434,186205756,14%1594,81
T6981495,898875761,40%2042,38
SU-855670,225215550,91%1801,86
Panther71091,588035556,36%1834,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6917,647275561,82%1470,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291598,767795547,27%1288,87
SU-100M171089,096965545,45%1616,93
112 81017,166685545,45%1024,04
53TP Markowskiego81707,008855455,56%2016,68
Škoda T 45 71572,3010585466,67%2500,55
T78 61235,267755438,89%1856,61
P26/404898,346215356,60%3177,12
M26 Pershing81227,386945343,40%1470,18
SDP 58 Kilana81672,747315335,85%1695,82
KV-856697,535495156,86%1098,09
AMX 65 t81458,677695150,98%1780,37
Schwertwal 102239,988545152,94%1585,03
IS-3A 81823,929755156,86%2103,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101719,246495044,00%1408,82
IS-2 shielded 71367,848765054,00%2078,83
Strv 107-12112488,067824946,94%1530,94
WZ-111 model 5A102256,558134951,02%1805,26
BZ-79112692,277564930,61%1322,47
FV380591404,678724971,43%1451,04
P.43 ter71429,698684858,33%2893,86
45TP Habicha71312,948294858,33%1987,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5464,315834852,08%1669,71
EMIL 1951 81516,069244864,58%2102,13
Toro 91820,047514839,58%1487,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71293,507834860,42%2153,88
AMX 50 10081626,388574759,57%2077,36
UDES 14 Alt 582182,199414748,94%2993,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7573,605724744,68%1118,34
FV230 Canopener102217,628164751,06%1682,42
Tiger-Maus 92041,439764759,57%1853,60
T25 Pilot Number 1 81382,808674658,70%2189,06
BT-7 artillery 3548,046094663,04%2319,73
Leox 91978,138794658,70%1647,62
O-I Experimental5762,385984546,67%1548,28
AT 861132,118224566,67%2577,25
FV4202 81408,338704551,11%2071,56
WZ-114 91958,698814551,11%1823,49
Strv 746877,527064461,36%1936,08
VK 30.02 (D)71369,439364461,36%2517,10
SU-85B4648,686084470,45%2202,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91940,348804454,55%1988,96
PTZ-78112624,007984440,91%1363,16
Concept No. 5101848,496984348,84%1285,99
T-34 shielded 5797,357484369,77%2410,59
Hummel6838,956444247,62%1363,66
T 54D 91768,908384252,38%1739,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5582101,179534238,10%1818,68
Object 432U112203,608984257,14%1525,68
Taschenratte112306,579724254,76%1337,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81002,006844146,34%1744,81
VK 75.01 (K) 81515,248914156,10%2033,30
T26E5 Patriot 81879,9810034151,22%2595,42
T803111873,987874143,90%1116,31
Nashorn61310,487424050,00%2955,64
Churchill III 5636,007104057,50%1412,92
FV201 (A45) 71159,258224057,50%1694,34
Black Prince71300,768323855,26%1951,12
Sherman Firefly6797,266323852,63%1490,75
T-50-2 6737,037493860,53%2315,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5740,247353772,97%2764,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4476,685003764,86%1431,79
VK 30.01 (D)61015,577983770,27%2394,47
FV224 Chopper71417,688983759,46%1964,96
Ares 8591758,739253762,16%1734,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102250,587953644,44%1571,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 102448,428793644,44%1600,97
Object 252U 81497,537923655,56%1497,54
Chrysler K GF 82020,319653641,67%2803,02
122 TM 81724,288623650,00%2014,29
B.U.G.I.6958,036133551,43%1600,24
M415567,914463548,57%821,71
BDR G1 B5760,777053571,43%1944,70
SDP 57 Gowika71435,696903542,86%1959,04
T-505283,175953562,86%1053,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2198,345153580,00%1115,88
AMX M4 mle. 5192220,508103441,18%1927,98
FV229 Contender91791,449183458,82%1801,37
Saryuda 91779,718163452,94%1446,41
Bretagne Panther 61251,979763461,76%2781,40
Ikv 1035486,554403351,52%1201,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181043,366423345,45%1063,04
AMX ELC bis5436,034913336,36%1560,92
Sherman III5517,345233256,25%1426,93
KV-1S6739,916353243,75%1458,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102834,228463240,63%2233,35
Type 5861112,037783161,29%2256,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91998,619053158,06%2341,68
FV225 Collector 92008,878363138,71%1599,56
StuG III Ausf. G5528,074743053,33%1198,35
Type T-345831,407203056,67%2843,11
Object 452K 102234,278113050,00%1642,00
Crusader6336,524382958,62%1018,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507975,837262965,52%1292,40
XM69 Hacker112313,148102948,28%1465,44
StuG IV 5863,556492944,83%2913,01
Strv m/425529,004152835,71%1223,48
CS-5381438,647422853,57%1958,56
Bishop5733,145202853,57%1786,90
SDP 44 Burza61265,637862755,56%2504,71
WZ-131G FT61266,637702759,26%2360,07
Valentine II 4524,046602751,85%2367,01
SU-100I 51233,899242766,67%2817,97
WZ-12091711,527202544,00%1737,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571400,048372556,00%2272,31
Lago4391,134982462,50%1371,03
M4A1 Sherman5488,675362462,50%1475,13
VK 30.01 (H)5715,216162454,17%1941,09
Object 25792259,219842454,17%2825,98
GSOR the TANK 91657,757842450,00%1685,09
Tiger 131 61235,338632454,17%2208,67
113101659,658112360,87%1510,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3293,435962382,61%1843,40
Char de transition 61240,358802360,87%2120,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101900,776612227,27%1173,01
Versuchspanzer 5791811,689382254,55%1665,63
60G FT5719,575002133,33%1485,24
BZ-6891515,907632152,38%1232,14
AT-FV230 Breaker112366,718022147,62%1365,42
T-116 3600,627062161,90%3270,54
56TP 81780,059652161,90%2132,51
Durendal 101919,865872119,05%1106,70
T14 51033,4010012075,00%3001,64
AT 25523,705312060,00%1434,20
Type 5781363,706572040,00%1214,88
Valiant 51126,309012055,00%3208,05
T-34-3 81758,858692040,00%2041,37
VK 36.01 (H)61382,848521952,63%2536,23
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92252,798271947,37%1935,10
M-VI-Y91519,897191936,84%1225,42
SU-2-122 5682,115321947,37%1513,52
M-IV-Y 81775,0010671968,42%2320,00
T2 Light Tank 2189,423711952,63%817,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3374,265271947,37%1109,36
BZ-16681386,116891838,89%1389,92
Panhard EBR 10510764,897491861,11%843,76
FV601 Saladin81734,949141861,11%2100,10
Object 777 Version II 91915,067761844,44%1766,12
M5 Stuart4257,244231752,94%650,98
S35 CA5702,295381752,94%1521,88
Rinoceronte101692,815951631,25%1111,48
Hotchkiss EBR7816,885631631,25%1792,80
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81181,506801643,75%1208,78
A46 6781,567061637,50%2666,38
M56 Scorpion 71479,817891637,50%2337,04
LTP 3409,135071650,00%2337,34
Škoda T 245678,336971573,33%2843,45
SMV CC-6781291,676851546,67%1245,55
G.W. E 100102164,207941553,33%2473,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591182,676501546,67%1106,47
VK 30.02 (M)6770,737221566,67%1551,78
ST-II101991,806691540,00%1291,28
Tetrarch 2199,733481553,33%1036,06
Black Rock 111753,478401540,00%989,37
VK 30.01 (P)6783,865701435,71%1096,48
Gorilla112160,505731421,43%1062,68
TS-60 91589,649121471,43%1493,49
Panther/M10 71234,076791428,57%1955,11
Nergal 81804,938741442,86%1856,27
TNH T Vz. 5192709,009881353,85%3068,40
Manticore101015,315921346,15%1009,34
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81162,776701338,46%1352,85
TL-1 LPC 81570,157961338,46%2148,06
Super Hellcat 71096,466861346,15%1756,27
Turán III prototípus 5559,855821376,92%1586,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4905,837131258,33%3610,47
M8A14548,255741266,67%1658,18
Durchbruchswagen 24464,674041233,33%1212,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102009,177441250,00%1294,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791891,087031233,33%1611,02
M-V-Y101731,177781250,00%1182,22
TS-54 81713,2510461266,67%2113,07
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51260,259891241,67%2737,18
ST vz. 394252,094101181,82%842,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3354,003901145,45%1126,68
T3 HMC2292,734621181,82%1588,85
M4-85 5712,917071163,64%2083,83
Leopard 120 Verbessert111761,828211154,55%1328,88
M22 Locust 3324,094251127,27%1277,24
121101744,607551060,00%1396,75
Chi-To SP71306,706761050,00%1397,74
Sturer Emil71177,306811060,00%2078,98
T6 Medium4726,405771070,00%2137,59
Windhund 81123,407381050,00%1200,77
Škoda T 27 81462,406261020,00%1719,64
AMX ELC 901 6534,505761040,00%1386,68
Churchill Crocodile 6984,706091030,00%1162,23
T1 Heavy5543,78473944,44%874,96
Marder II3196,78287933,33%415,12
SU-76G FT4875,33689955,56%3035,11
Mitsu 10851354,67825955,56%3387,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4508,33550977,78%1885,03
Pawlack Tank6811,00587933,33%1214,39
M-III-Y81310,11802955,56%1464,86
AMX 67 Imbattable111608,11589933,33%676,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5872,00686944,44%2556,21
GSR 3301 Setter7757,67594944,44%1579,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8545,13563850,00%753,83
KV-1SA 5493,50544862,50%1008,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6605,63803875,00%1845,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4537,88556837,50%1480,08
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81396,63934862,50%1909,80
Fauteur112636,501032850,00%1937,04
Grant4541,57658757,14%2393,15
NC 70 Błyskawica102291,001016785,71%2147,71
Strv m/40L3304,83437666,67%1246,24
Leichttraktor1176,50409650,00%886,01
Sexton II3208,00334683,33%921,53
Ho-Ri Shugo112715,17966666,67%1996,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3292,00407666,67%1153,25
Object 283 91671,00797650,00%1641,00
Cruiser Mk. III3249,00327540,00%999,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu61404,60932560,00%2206,87
Birch Gun4291,00301540,00%999,25
AMX 30 B101776,60945580,00%1576,57
MTLS-1G14 3408,60659580,00%2159,00
Fantôme 91802,40709560,00%1582,11
B14475,25447425,00%1233,25
7TP2634,50536475,00%3154,89
AMX 404229,50341450,00%725,78
Churchill I5524,00510450,00%870,71
MS-11192,00404450,00%1037,93
Staghound Mk. III6775,50538450,00%1232,91
FV227 Conceiver81564,00788450,00%1774,72
leKpz Borkenkäfer111564,25775450,00%1297,27
LHMTV8588,50742475,00%1172,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 71899,001078450,00%3350,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5760,50888475,00%2674,14
Kolohousenka1123,00190333,33%407,97
M5A1 Stuart4476,00774366,67%1882,03
Panzerjäger I2248,00225333,33%785,46
AT-12112,67200333,33%222,22
SU-76M4177,6712630,00%261,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5554,67554366,67%1859,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51112,00701366,67%2777,40
G.W. Panther7904,00812366,67%1180,68
Black Prince II 71476,3312173100,00%2707,17
T-45 2389,67597366,67%2867,58
Matilda Black Prince 5490,675783100,00%1312,86
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4868,00952366,67%3543,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,004622100,00%1172,12
T1 Cunningham1117,0019820,00%533,48
4TP1304,007942100,00%2210,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2594,5058820,00%4252,56
CS-447295,50489250,00%233,09
Type 95 Heavy4517,507212100,00%2371,06
Grille5683,505612100,00%1689,33
Cruiser Mk. II2181,00311250,00%787,37
STK-2111427,00545250,00%720,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8318,5018020,00%62,04
Obsidian 81282,0010362100,00%1588,59
HWK 30 8698,00707250,00%950,29
MKA 2255,004492100,00%1122,06
Renault NC-311176,003621100,00%961,48
D12143,0018910,00%391,86
M2 Light2131,0010510,00%278,20
M3G FT3553,007171100,00%2390,99
SDP 40 Zadymka586,004641100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6484,005631100,00%836,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101849,0010461100,00%1793,88
T-602354,005551100,00%1820,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 584,005821100,00%261,00
Ares 90 C11718,0042010,00%172,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5392,0021010,00%443,43
Matilda LVT 4628,007051100,00%1333,00
Matilda IV 50,0014110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2947,0013381100,00%3464,69
Sexton I 30,002410,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001321100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2103,0015010,00%281,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS90,007051100,00%261,00
ISU-122S 72315,009051100,00%2830,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82440,0059610,00%3662,25
43 M. Toldi III 3232,006861100,00%1361,00
Chi-Go 7972,009721100,00%1433,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2025-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-13
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2023-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2023-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2019-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-13
Left: 2020-09-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-10
Left: 2019-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-25
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-08
Left: 2019-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2019-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-20
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-31
Left: 2018-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-22
Left: 2018-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-07
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-29
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-16
Left: 2017-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-13
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2017-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-01
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-09
Left: 2016-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-08-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2016-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2014-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2014-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-01