Pattonator

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115234639331
Ø Tier7,016,176,036,03
Victories5724649,68%350,00%1538,46%15847,73%
Defeats5666549,17%350,00%2153,85%16650,15%
Draws13231,15%00,00%37,69%72,11%
Battles survived3300528,64%233,33%1128,21%7823,56%
Tanks destroyed840440,7300,00320,822230,67
Destruction ratio1,020,001,140,88
Tanks spotted1107580,9640,67380,973250,98
Damage dealt878,12574,33843,41750,77
Capture points2096751,827312,17731,875521,67
Defense points677140,5900,001343,443401,03
Experience527,84290,33413,79410,47
WN7977,53456,601092,84986,60
WN81146,42689,951582,271236,83
Total
Battles115234
Ø Tier7,01
Victories5724649,68%
Defeats5666549,17%
Draws13231,15%
Battles survived3300528,64%
Tanks destroyed840440,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1107580,96
Damage dealt878,12
Capture points2096751,82
Defense points677140,59
Experience527,84
WN7977,53
WN81146,42
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier6,17
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt574,33
Capture points7312,17
Defense points00,00
Experience290,33
WN7456,60
WN8689,95
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier6,03
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws37,69%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed320,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted380,97
Damage dealt843,41
Capture points731,87
Defense points1343,44
Experience413,79
WN71092,84
WN81582,27
Past 30 days
Battles331
Ø Tier6,03
Victories15847,73%
Defeats16650,15%
Draws72,11%
Battles survived7823,56%
Tanks destroyed2230,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3250,98
Damage dealt750,77
Capture points5521,67
Defense points3401,03
Experience410,47
WN7986,60
WN81236,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience221,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt680,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt695,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt196,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt196,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories3066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,310,000,000,00
Capture points240,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories3066,67%
Defeats1533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2351,11%
Tanks destroyed360,80
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted310,69
Damage dealt689,31
Capture points240,53
Defense points270,60
Experience439,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories10255,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8144,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7943,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,750,000,000,00
Capture points5533,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1550,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience535,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories10255,74%
Defeats8144,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7943,17%
Tanks destroyed1230,67
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1280,70
Damage dealt1.032,75
Capture points5533,02
Defense points1550,85
Experience535,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories14751,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13146,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10737,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,470,000,000,00
Capture points2770,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3241,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience317,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories14751,94%
Defeats13146,29%
Draws51,77%
Battles survived10737,81%
Tanks destroyed1640,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2420,86
Damage dealt676,47
Capture points2770,98
Defense points3241,14
Experience317,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81116,10612425250,33%1309,49
VK 36.01 (H)6751,72511325153,15%1380,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 8954,85615324546,38%1076,58
T-34-856619,94404314050,96%1206,92
M66853,87489189552,98%1465,36
T2971139,73601181955,20%1611,23
Matilda4512,89410179956,70%1752,76
T-34-85 Rudy 6692,86531158650,38%1208,16
KV-15594,77465154654,92%1305,41
T-34-85M 6756,10597146850,54%1252,89
M2 Light2242,07433145862,41%1226,52
IS-381072,93506145846,71%1202,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5443,17318136950,47%1204,16
CS-52 LIS 8991,69592130446,17%1033,45
M46 Patton KR 8905,34617125347,01%1066,81
FV3046626,47421122848,62%1047,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81190,20558122046,97%1090,54
KV-856774,51502110151,23%1329,86
T-1091367,39543105049,33%1369,99
ISU-15281421,86499103649,13%1613,44
Emil I81074,94667100946,68%1086,24
T28 Concept 7895,0160299151,16%1255,56
Škoda T 256583,6948997150,46%1060,40
Tortoise91395,2869296451,56%1081,96
SU-100M17895,9058295950,26%1223,19
T71 DA7677,1057393147,91%1355,74
T-437759,8249092152,01%1225,14
M53/M5591304,2454591646,72%1317,03
Object 268 Version 4101441,0966689747,38%912,50
O-Ho81055,6870088149,60%1108,12
Caernarvon81090,5460281750,43%1237,99
IS-2 7963,2959380650,62%1253,53
T9591369,8470280147,82%1026,72
M40/M4381474,4241078447,45%1780,60
T26E5 Patriot 8842,6252377943,52%852,08
Bretagne Panther 6703,1855477252,72%1213,69
O-I6666,8255375853,56%1111,50
M18 Hellcat6691,7945775050,80%1171,29
Cromwell B 6615,0053873850,81%1087,30
IS7671,8735372945,27%802,10
E 7591376,2954771448,60%1279,18
SU-122-44 71040,8750670252,71%1532,85
T328998,7762068949,49%1050,32
T110E5101525,8556068445,03%1077,04
M10391451,2756066450,00%1391,01
G.W. Panther7777,7053765549,92%885,10
Cobra 91095,3563365445,41%786,46
Pudel 6691,1856965154,38%1222,24
T1 Heavy5604,3041765052,62%1244,44
M446615,9146262849,84%982,52
Black Prince7798,1552962651,44%1029,23
AT 86794,9051061354,32%1519,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,4423860951,07%363,36
T28 Prototype81175,1762060750,25%1276,85
M1271093,3045658949,75%1630,04
AMX ELC bis5336,4635358851,36%1116,39
VK 30.02 (M)6702,1250858451,20%1310,77
T-1506602,7940957847,75%898,21
M4A1 Sherman5478,6443557452,96%1282,26
AT 25459,7937157152,01%1072,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507746,8943956552,04%869,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2177,8319855352,80%955,54
AMX 13 757441,0244055146,28%751,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101122,8758454444,49%828,57
KV-26726,4250453845,17%1207,66
SMV CC-567918,1858553650,00%1241,04
IS-4101413,3448353647,39%1037,60
FV201 (A45) 7714,7557653249,62%883,97
Jagdtiger91677,0759453051,13%1496,93
AMX M4 mle. 457874,9361452048,27%1095,63
VK 100.01 (P)81005,1767751546,60%1013,32
AT 771015,5554751154,21%1368,28
T-448790,0354250151,70%999,56
Vz. 55101608,1168549645,56%1101,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3347,0044047960,75%1100,64
M54 Renegade 81097,1469246047,17%1053,00
M22 Locust 3233,5537845854,59%956,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291385,3972044949,00%1125,19
AMX 13 909654,6950144847,77%837,80
Tiger (P)7998,4356744751,01%1369,39
SU-1006713,9741843852,51%1261,17
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91142,0962143846,35%870,74
M-III-Y8950,1368243548,97%990,52
T110E3101331,5161343342,73%719,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101505,6072643152,67%974,15
E 5091207,2354842944,06%998,81
SU-855431,6224042246,21%898,96
AMX 12 t6455,2942741749,16%1171,39
ST-I91543,5562540753,56%1457,55
IS-7101600,5958239347,07%1244,32
Ferdinand81208,5953538946,79%1266,58
WZ-1328728,5458838143,83%1155,45
VK 30.02 (D)7671,0857637347,45%939,50
Panther II8826,3749637346,92%966,35
Type 64 6536,1753736149,31%1257,50
VK 30.01 (P)6646,4941935845,25%1001,17
T698859,1663235849,72%955,73
Tiger II81044,3746935352,69%1191,29
M415951,0932534750,14%1749,51
Chi-To SP7933,8065334655,78%1032,68
Emil II91407,0674133650,89%1299,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6945,0360733652,68%1499,56
Churchill Crocodile 6749,2744333045,15%1041,60
T675499,5741132445,68%1085,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591125,0557631745,43%1141,18
Char de transition 6743,1841531246,79%1130,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6662,5441431149,20%1065,17
WZ-111 model 1-491384,4471130647,06%1288,44
P.44 Pantera8981,9362330444,41%1120,29
T-5491025,6764629746,13%929,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5560,8956129554,58%1473,95
Panther7639,0240929446,94%891,99
T207795,5762728649,65%1120,10
LTP 3208,9025328353,00%1035,39
Sherman Firefly6631,5746328147,33%1089,66
T-50-2 6438,7848427643,12%1011,82
AMX 30 1er prototype91227,8962927543,64%1003,94
53TP Markowskiego81022,0268426550,57%1098,22
Conqueror91408,8355226443,18%1163,62
LTG7645,2055226448,48%1265,88
UDES 14 Alt 58949,9364026147,89%1071,40
Archer5577,2943425952,90%1352,82
S-517641,9252925851,16%662,75
Type 6191260,9865725645,31%1062,43
Škoda T 5091171,7364225246,43%956,04
T3091384,9763325146,61%1073,43
STA-18899,6452325148,21%1088,76
P.43 bis6698,4354924849,19%1271,75
Churchill I5569,2837024848,79%1168,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91317,9960724749,39%973,99
FV215b (183) 101338,0054224643,50%807,52
T-345177,5020424549,80%301,51
Charioteer81074,3562024048,75%1108,73
AMX 50 12091462,5668723847,48%1308,34
Leo7736,5258023550,64%1081,41
SU-1527802,8032323447,44%1061,57
Super Conqueror101349,7266523447,01%903,02
TNH T Vz. 5191276,2968222947,60%1034,69
M36 Jackson6774,4050522953,28%1340,05
IS-2 shielded 7926,0466222857,02%1256,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,9645522742,29%1215,75
AT 1581403,1654122748,46%1615,62
T25/27831,5346422248,65%1152,95
KV-481240,2257322048,18%1489,64
T-34-2G FT7685,6155921851,83%872,50
BDR G1 B5701,4841021557,67%1503,93
Hotchkiss EBR7507,3855821453,74%1056,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5607,2133621250,00%1491,73
T92 HMC101261,1739721142,18%1110,35
E 100101528,0264321145,50%1132,58
Strv 746581,2352020949,28%992,98
Type 4 Heavy91121,7268820948,33%905,01
M7 Priest3359,4318820046,50%950,33
M26 Pershing8962,9269420051,00%1196,07
Type 586613,9758119452,58%1181,88
FV217 Badger101343,2664119442,78%734,50
M46 Patton91328,9171519348,70%1194,31
SU-100Y 6847,3657419049,47%1500,42
AMX 50 Foch91419,1366518146,41%1084,82
T-127 3438,1751118157,46%1793,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91350,7567917643,18%1033,13
Sturer Emil7942,1840017548,00%1347,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,7955917544,57%1005,29
Object 705A101567,0669317544,00%1041,35
Super Hellcat 7691,3854117248,26%905,03
TVP VTU Koncept8652,0154417145,61%659,48
Prototipo Standard B91143,5863517150,29%926,34
Char Futur 4 91369,8269217148,54%1107,47
SU-1018885,4261616749,10%933,16
Type T-345427,5533416549,09%1165,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6632,0537316152,17%924,21
IS-M8892,6162016045,00%867,25
T-34-17813,2866615756,05%1248,50
1108931,9264915745,86%921,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101395,1558115644,23%1093,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6463,4550215552,26%1259,83
AMX 50 10081050,8966115350,98%1181,68
AMX 65 t8766,2856315145,70%690,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6438,1546515054,00%1015,10
T56 GMC3222,0224014958,39%766,50
Object 26391398,5067414947,65%1199,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7808,6243414647,95%1283,49
T-284186,6617314652,74%431,15
Strv S1 8916,4357414550,34%839,89
UDES 1691143,9760814441,67%887,53
WZ-111-1G FT8975,2858814448,61%955,81
Strv 103-091137,5160414051,43%805,25
WZ-111G FT91520,9368813945,32%1177,69
Object 25791278,6571113947,48%1097,24
Tiger I7946,1747413852,17%1271,46
UDES 038931,8553313643,38%804,06
Kranvagn101328,8464313441,04%821,25
StuG IV 5426,0139413446,27%981,79
Mäuschen91434,3673813345,11%1254,49
T216477,2749313155,73%1343,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007595,0354612853,13%828,53
Object 277101375,8365512643,65%900,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81002,6770212456,45%1175,43
FV2078893,6461012445,16%921,87
Indien-Panzer8823,7357612446,77%850,99
CS-447899,0065112353,66%1332,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191159,4566512149,59%1031,36
AMX AC mle. 488826,2455012039,17%716,31
P.43 ter7761,3759111849,15%1068,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4287,1040711848,31%1032,58
WZ-1317605,5968611650,86%1173,64
Strv m/425527,2546411553,04%1438,82
TNH 105/10008766,9056811541,74%714,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8529,1557911552,17%785,90
P26/404433,7037411455,26%1233,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5454,7832411444,74%1231,20
60G FT5426,0041211054,55%960,91
T2881133,6665610944,04%1098,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6624,0337710944,95%1165,31
Škoda T 245429,7729710848,15%1139,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191264,4769010750,47%955,76
B.U.G.I.6643,6350710547,62%1030,53
KV-1SA 5583,5540610543,81%1084,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5418,7845210453,85%1533,12
Nashorn6793,9439710352,43%1357,93
Object 70591213,7467610248,04%1027,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91228,117159856,12%1137,07
45TP Habicha7818,875679742,27%882,72
IS-27841,986919556,84%1151,19
LTTB8574,395629550,53%890,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,324329444,68%893,88
Comet7656,285479448,94%952,25
Object 140101186,126319447,87%783,47
STB-1101274,496129340,86%787,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7595,264699347,31%722,97
A-20533,101589246,74%78,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91255,866909246,74%1184,51
Type 4 Chi-To6636,904129053,33%1276,23
SU-14-28867,096419048,89%788,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101304,467059055,56%927,56
IS-3-II9948,816438946,07%733,41
Leichttraktor1158,202048847,73%705,17
AMX 50 B101357,495728839,77%777,95
ARL 446712,145738748,28%1348,18
O-Ni71002,577548759,77%1345,27
T54E191546,956568737,93%1202,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,033998654,65%908,42
T1E6 2111,082118555,29%453,34
Churchill VII6703,425628446,43%1259,85
Pawlack Tank6701,464708448,81%1039,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3276,722898146,91%927,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4418,842868143,21%1040,05
KV-371020,305667953,16%1418,07
WZ-111 model 5A101289,735617932,91%674,08
Excalibur 6690,924647948,10%979,89
Centurion Mk. I8801,926067748,05%942,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101365,646347651,32%887,10
M5A1 Stuart4292,633287556,00%1011,08
BT-7487,301217443,24%65,81
Leopard Prototyp A91145,806137445,95%895,73
T1 Cunningham145,201007143,66%24,90
Object 268101534,356076944,93%890,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7649,764686744,78%721,41
T-100 LT10830,645406735,82%654,58
T-463106,521336640,91%205,52
Maus101158,566786646,97%712,80
Type 5781182,747786656,06%1266,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68315,494336546,15%331,63
Cromwell6556,634786445,31%986,88
S35 CA5558,314876462,50%1378,41
AMX 50 Foch B101088,206096446,88%589,93
M75359,323006338,10%1239,71
M374177,161296149,18%447,71
Valentine3224,932356149,18%769,97
UDES 15/16101379,507586055,00%1044,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3168,682756055,00%681,43
ST vz. 394255,852555952,54%764,65
Tiger 131 6785,484195848,28%1133,96
Centurion Action X101112,256175742,11%679,63
T2 Medium Tank294,541405646,43%305,82
T110E4101339,916545648,21%795,81
T-34 shielded 5465,044365642,86%985,95
T1 HMC299,85975540,00%329,21
Challenger7661,355115538,18%613,86
T57 Heavy101479,245875536,36%802,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,491295141,18%104,85
Chi-Go 7836,144495131,37%833,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101197,346385040,00%619,77
59-166286,986145068,00%764,09
B14248,043204734,04%496,41
SU-76G FT4397,913284746,81%819,05
Achilles6483,134514748,94%744,78
T-54 ltwt.9700,045154736,17%635,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4367,702524647,83%886,59
Bishop5477,873734650,00%964,32
AE Phase I 91294,466614643,48%941,19
Type 1 Chi-He4251,822724459,09%785,53
FV215b 101306,456864454,55%931,33
ARL V396426,003764438,64%505,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9496,845364447,73%528,28
P.435299,533954344,19%583,94
T-262119,741324341,86%402,17
SDP 57 Gowika7793,145184346,51%970,45
T499689,846674358,14%938,94
Object 430U101020,235724334,88%518,71
M10 RBFM 5464,912934339,53%673,75
Crusader6266,603604252,38%659,18
FV380591011,245714240,48%764,74
40TP Habicha6693,595934148,78%1320,26
Marder 38T4375,982864151,22%901,38
FV4004 Conway9907,735294146,34%597,03
M48A5 Patton101262,155464134,15%693,08
BT-7 artillery 3179,291984131,71%482,42
Ikv 1035358,404144057,50%868,48
Grille 15101006,885224040,00%490,34
TS-60 91168,136154037,50%800,46
WZ-131G FT6413,623963943,59%523,60
M3 Stuart3121,211873850,00%330,36
25TP KSUST II5321,034273855,26%694,26
Škoda T 177455,295933857,89%880,95
Alecto4308,452543847,37%739,79
M8A14291,742553855,26%671,69
Ho-Ri 3101289,325833743,24%687,36
Panhard EBR 909569,435233745,95%618,65
Object 41681002,786113644,44%1051,96
Panhard EBR 10510516,335043636,11%307,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII10998,925303638,89%417,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101405,005983540,00%861,84
WZ-132A9817,775823545,71%940,54
Cruiser Mk. II2169,632423551,43%696,69
Object 777 Version II 91372,377763554,29%1220,50
BZ-587762,565823447,06%857,62
M-II-Y7786,624803432,35%752,69
M3 Lee4260,582103348,48%802,16
Type 5 Heavy101421,736813345,45%806,18
FV4005 Stage II101133,275073342,42%616,52
14TP4187,522803145,16%466,49
Panhard AMD 178B6165,584163164,52%417,81
M5 Stuart4158,692922962,07%401,67
AMX AC mle. 467629,184762839,29%666,05
Object 430 Version II91173,116502846,43%929,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5228,712472839,29%366,78
E 50 Ausf. M101287,077672762,96%1023,67
AMX 13 105101377,327472560,00%1708,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4275,164062536,00%481,49
FSV Scheme A7906,966042458,33%1431,81
Lago M38 3478,254782458,33%1296,37
AMX 404170,173262356,52%546,71
Covenanter5213,303232356,52%634,53
Marder II3205,431722347,83%472,67
Leopard 1101511,706772352,17%1049,98
Valentine AT4294,412412254,55%854,89
Somua S353433,323902263,64%1348,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101147,954892133,33%617,08
K-91-PT 91208,196572147,62%1001,25
43 M. Toldi III 3102,251832030,00%216,90
T14 5489,635731942,11%843,53
LT vz. 383187,682791957,89%773,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,262001936,84%777,06
Sav m/434337,423411942,11%741,27
AEC Armoured Car5566,423131947,37%1237,73
BZ-75101040,726401844,44%562,74
SU-122-549649,394441833,33%283,36
T-45 2187,063111844,44%765,01
10TP3151,242381741,18%418,32
Strv 103B10982,636171656,25%596,77
Cavalier5343,562781656,25%770,62
Object 265T 9872,815051631,25%482,14
M15/423242,332941540,00%561,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,202281566,67%676,89
MS-1141,571151464,29%202,03
VK 28.016711,074991457,14%2582,42
D23120,582191258,33%340,31
T-29 3340,083851250,00%1201,93
Chi-Ni2120,361821145,45%411,16
BT-2267,911321154,55%184,77
TVP T 50/51101412,406461050,00%967,91
AMX 383120,603231060,00%330,56
Pvlvv fm/42261,89146944,44%88,40
Kunze Panzer 91046,44646955,56%842,68
T7 Combat Car 2101,56129955,56%428,80
Renault NC-311170,00260875,00%1139,09
Ikv 723207,88257850,00%484,33
GSOR the TANK 91277,25429812,50%993,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5474,25488862,50%1652,31
Valentine II 4196,33307633,33%369,42
Strv fm/211120,20334580,00%750,89
LT vz. 35293,80211580,00%437,75
Renault FT146,2068520,00%0,00
M14/412125,20239540,00%217,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,20196520,00%211,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2188,40217580,00%854,73
AMX 30 B10700,40592540,00%337,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,75122450,00%305,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,50170450,00%184,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,50210450,00%519,57
T3 HMC2200,00211450,00%798,08
Object 43091679,75768425,00%1627,88
L-60 2141,25424450,00%735,09
MTLS-1G14 3126,50259425,00%218,39
Light Mk. VIC 259,50237450,00%148,15
Kolohousenka1114,0010730,00%376,26
7TP2221,004693100,00%913,53
Cruiser Mk. I162,331363100,00%308,42
SU-122A5326,00287333,33%493,98
K-91101407,67724333,33%899,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3582,33399333,33%1660,89
Fiat 30001119,50259250,00%488,86
T-34-281167,009542100,00%1621,63
M3G FT3355,504812100,00%1149,89
MT-256348,005692100,00%925,75
HWK 128261,5021620,00%132,76
T-34 with L-11 4103,50490250,00%172,70
MKA 2205,00342250,00%640,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,00284250,00%219,07
Renault Otsu143,001741100,00%261,00
4TP121,002001100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352130,004261100,00%659,25
Panzerjäger I2360,002561100,00%1708,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4140,003561100,00%387,69
Tetrarch 2111,003271100,00%595,04
FCM 2C 3438,004381100,00%1254,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-29
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-11
Left: 2021-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-11-10