Paskiller

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18485039184
Ø Tier8,290,0010,5610,70
Victories926250,11%00,00%1948,72%8948,37%
Defeats903648,88%00,00%1846,15%9149,46%
Draws1871,01%00,00%25,13%42,17%
Battles survived468425,34%00,00%1025,64%4021,74%
Tanks destroyed148740,8000,00270,691000,54
Destruction ratio1,080,000,930,69
Tanks spotted275911,4900,00350,901570,85
Damage dealt1.188,590,001.669,721.511,45
Capture points219591,1900,00170,44600,33
Defense points79680,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,870,00789,44759,80
WN71081,210,00822,78698,54
WN81292,650,001121,49916,02
Total
Battles18485
Ø Tier8,29
Victories926250,11%
Defeats903648,88%
Draws1871,01%
Battles survived468425,34%
Tanks destroyed148740,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted275911,49
Damage dealt1.188,59
Capture points219591,19
Defense points79680,43
Experience650,87
WN71081,21
WN81292,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier10,56
Victories1948,72%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed270,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted350,90
Damage dealt1.669,72
Capture points170,44
Defense points00,00
Experience789,44
WN7822,78
WN81121,49
Past 30 days
Battles184
Ø Tier10,70
Victories8948,37%
Defeats9149,46%
Draws42,17%
Battles survived4021,74%
Tanks destroyed1000,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1570,85
Damage dealt1.511,45
Capture points600,33
Defense points00,00
Experience759,80
WN7698,54
WN8916,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points336,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.405,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points336,60
Experience439,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience542,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt661,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,480,000,000,00
Capture points311,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience448,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed270,93
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted421,45
Damage dealt783,48
Capture points311,07
Defense points80,28
Experience448,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points212,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience812,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.121,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points212,10
Experience812,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories8668,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3930,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,900,000,000,00
Capture points3652,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience819,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories8668,25%
Defeats3930,95%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived7458,73%
Tanks destroyed960,76
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted900,71
Damage dealt1.130,90
Capture points3652,90
Defense points1210,96
Experience819,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,110,000,000,00
Capture points1729,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points573,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience907,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1578,95%
Tanks destroyed180,95
Destruction ratio4,50
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.333,11
Capture points1729,05
Defense points573,00
Experience907,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (161)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X101852,88730134949,15%1567,00
Object 140101737,88748128849,84%1511,83
IS-7101726,93671110851,99%1526,59
KV-856924,6166761255,88%1972,92
M18 Hellcat6833,7055959054,07%1683,09
IS-381357,0275254351,20%1775,57
T-54 ltwt.9875,7972651452,14%1268,13
T-1091392,1568751147,75%1463,70
Cromwell6610,1955443950,11%1272,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191502,3373139147,31%1543,87
IS71002,1168636751,77%1584,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102076,0167731848,43%1648,15
E 7591871,3483631251,28%2008,66
T54E191616,7574929051,72%1599,07
T-5491482,5280628852,08%1719,55
T110E4101246,1063227946,24%700,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101164,2864227843,53%758,80
Jagdtiger91919,2381026055,38%1817,99
Covenanter5321,6343824855,65%1185,17
Ferdinand81449,6469522244,14%1480,10
T698997,1071922149,77%1317,32
T3091514,1864921746,08%1176,35
Centurion Mk. I8967,3164121646,76%1216,70
KR-1111386,2771120737,20%637,57
T57 Heavy101865,7472620451,96%1460,84
AMX 13 909596,7759020344,33%718,17
Crusader6360,1239419446,91%985,68
T376539,1965319451,55%1561,07
G.W. E 10010963,0960019347,15%668,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91408,6678018857,45%1600,46
Ares 90 C111339,6078018744,92%796,24
Conqueror91692,6184018557,84%1895,55
Tiger II81377,4778617855,06%1892,10
FV215b 101719,6173217652,84%1473,12
T71 DA7311,3947817551,43%464,78
Jagdpanther7717,0440716353,99%907,03
E 100101851,6769414946,98%1460,20
KV-15534,2250814353,15%1203,38
Taschenratte111298,3074614237,32%482,46
Hirschkäfer111311,6765514148,23%679,50
T28 Prototype81461,7779614057,14%1837,51
Škoda T 509743,6361913855,80%568,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8728,0356013049,23%734,60
Gorilla111713,6876913044,62%909,28
G.W. Panther7767,1156412948,84%860,11
Comet7724,7361212646,83%1081,63
AMX 13 757437,0260312452,42%817,78
T216188,0134112452,42%359,31
Ares 90101022,9468212445,97%578,27
G.W. Tiger9825,8159611850,00%653,32
Grille 15101189,5059811743,59%614,15
T-100 LT10480,4353611642,24%308,26
LTTB8619,0371611554,78%1195,51
TVP VTU Koncept8758,8752910933,94%735,68
Super Conqueror101211,2562610449,04%763,68
Tiger I7907,1868110348,54%1201,08
Jagdpanzer IV6625,0441110046,00%1140,95
MT-256245,1549310050,00%547,03
StuG III Ausf. G5527,854139752,58%1291,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007837,016749551,58%1348,89
Maus101195,668119456,38%794,03
Hummel6543,534039245,65%707,61
Black Prince7813,456629158,24%1226,86
Caernarvon81452,298898552,94%1915,67
AMX 12 t6359,545178349,40%894,78
T25/271000,787447857,69%1703,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4460,664207754,55%1471,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101391,007346847,06%854,48
Churchill VII6634,895006660,61%1163,85
Škoda T 256732,946706448,44%1623,57
VK 36.01 (H)6636,624916046,67%1007,46
Grille5434,862945837,93%707,84
AMX ELC bis5310,805275560,00%1120,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,022065261,54%382,54
Churchill I5730,606705060,00%1835,71
TVP T 50/5110796,255624839,58%344,34
M5 Stuart4178,173974845,83%329,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5373,464394856,25%970,39
AS-XX 40 t111118,195814332,56%530,84
M75388,175074257,14%1501,27
T-284247,513434151,22%709,83
M10 Wolverine5419,563464134,15%807,75
Cruiser Mk. III3108,561494148,78%322,92
FV4005 Stage II10466,983844131,71%39,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,432154045,00%505,49
T404453,184284047,50%1350,70
Sturmpanzer II4337,542733951,28%1227,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191224,976883943,59%846,10
Škoda T 245611,226153655,56%2177,72
S35 CA5541,814743647,22%1247,24
AMX 65 t8995,797343354,55%1188,76
T-463145,972353246,88%470,88
M24 Chaffee5406,345823256,25%1380,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,191072740,74%169,39
Somua SAu 404227,422552462,50%623,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4330,224532352,17%1214,49
ARL V396525,144062133,33%716,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,453002060,00%180,01
VK 100.01 (P)8959,756772050,00%924,86
Tiger (P)7815,266661947,37%867,58
Panzerjäger I2121,061281643,75%252,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,131561553,33%173,98
KV-137705,606681553,33%1102,27
IS-6 81371,338381546,67%1688,48
Ares 8591030,138621566,67%912,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,001581471,43%586,68
LT vz. 383178,432521428,57%525,75
VK 30.01 (P)6716,717451471,43%1361,19
Ikv 723184,082751361,54%480,73
T-345311,204721080,00%848,18
ST vz. 394229,003321070,00%734,12
T1E6 269,44190955,56%202,32
Pvlvv fm/42288,25167837,50%105,08
Ares 758580,38744862,50%651,05
Type 98 Ke-Ni3249,57381742,86%1128,97
VK 30.01 (H)5298,71408742,86%520,34
Patton the Tank 9768,71472728,57%489,63
B14202,17258616,67%304,53
Sav m/434103,50161633,33%0,00
D23128,40229540,00%223,77
T1 Cunningham1110,80351560,00%674,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,20145520,00%288,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,803255100,00%689,14
Matilda Black Prince 5298,60282540,00%429,31
Leichttraktor161,5098425,00%35,22
T3 HMC2175,00309450,00%729,56
Object 2579405,25616450,00%199,18
T28 Concept 7866,75549450,00%1068,81
Fantôme 91001,00755475,00%833,13
Kolohousenka1158,33354333,33%697,81
Strv fm/21187,6718530,00%249,37
Renault FT1119,674183100,00%779,09
T-262167,67204366,67%919,81
Cruiser Mk. I169,6768333,33%85,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,3332930,00%430,83
T-29 367,003113100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6409,33625366,67%1262,09
T7 Combat Car 241,0080333,33%0,00
LTP 3270,33233333,33%1120,08
StuG IV 5485,3331530,00%1019,88
Super Hellcat 7569,3328830,00%479,75
LT vz. 352309,006472100,00%1981,10
4TP145,50161250,00%78,28
AMX 404178,004452100,00%713,55
Panzerwagen 39 373,50312250,00%275,16
GSOR the TANK 9173,0030320,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0010520,00%0,00
Renault NC-311127,002261100,00%689,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5299,0019510,00%491,18
D1251,002321100,00%261,00
ARL 446487,006501100,00%763,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 25,002611100,00%261,00
MS-11132,002871100,00%778,45
Renault FT AC20,001101100,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81477,0011011100,00%2097,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91993,007751100,00%2130,03
Pawlack Tank6486,005401100,00%699,71
L-60 259,0017010,00%44,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3299,0028110,00%547,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,005051100,00%379,35
43 M. Toldi III 3170,003781100,00%765,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24