Paco_Shpak

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles546831557162
Ø Tier8,9810,8010,6710,52
Victories2979454,48%320,00%2645,61%7143,83%
Defeats2402843,94%1173,33%2950,88%8653,09%
Draws8611,57%16,67%23,51%53,09%
Battles survived1914235,01%16,67%1729,82%3622,22%
Tanks destroyed644421,1890,60611,071390,86
Destruction ratio1,810,641,531,10
Tanks spotted641521,17120,80480,841240,77
Damage dealt1.901,531.624,802.440,562.091,99
Capture points742581,3600,00160,28370,23
Defense points521800,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience665,56545,80812,04745,83
WN71493,74497,581095,45900,42
WN82216,54949,811834,251582,51
Total
Battles54683
Ø Tier8,98
Victories2979454,48%
Defeats2402843,94%
Draws8611,57%
Battles survived1914235,01%
Tanks destroyed644421,18
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted641521,17
Damage dealt1.901,53
Capture points742581,36
Defense points521800,95
Experience665,56
WN71493,74
WN82216,54
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,80
Victories320,00%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.624,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience545,80
WN7497,58
WN8949,81
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier10,67
Victories2645,61%
Defeats2950,88%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1729,82%
Tanks destroyed611,07
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted480,84
Damage dealt2.440,56
Capture points160,28
Defense points00,00
Experience812,04
WN71095,45
WN81834,25
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier10,52
Victories7143,83%
Defeats8653,09%
Draws53,09%
Battles survived3622,22%
Tanks destroyed1390,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1240,77
Damage dealt2.091,99
Capture points370,23
Defense points00,00
Experience745,83
WN7900,42
WN81582,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles657000
Victories41062,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22934,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30145,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8491,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,440,000,000,00
Capture points17692,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8191,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience781,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles657
Victories41062,40%
Defeats22934,86%
Draws182,74%
Battles survived30145,81%
Tanks destroyed4880,74
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted8491,29
Damage dealt1.654,44
Capture points17692,69
Defense points8191,25
Experience781,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories2068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience642,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories2068,97%
Defeats931,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%
Tanks destroyed230,79
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted421,45
Damage dealt924,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,41
Experience642,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829000
Victories42250,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39447,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28934,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6070,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,290,000,000,00
Capture points8631,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9831,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience695,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles829
Victories42250,90%
Defeats39447,53%
Draws131,57%
Battles survived28934,86%
Tanks destroyed5910,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6070,73
Damage dealt1.557,29
Capture points8631,04
Defense points9831,19
Experience695,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt261,350,000,000,00
Capture points1193,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2367,65%
Defeats1132,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed70,21
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted150,44
Damage dealt261,35
Capture points1193,50
Defense points00,00
Experience444,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories6255,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4944,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4338,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2302,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,650,000,000,00
Capture points3012,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories6255,86%
Defeats4944,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4338,74%
Tanks destroyed870,78
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2302,07
Damage dealt1.293,65
Capture points3012,71
Defense points1441,30
Experience581,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience345,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed190,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted521,58
Damage dealt1.286,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points461,39
Experience345,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (263)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102463,59812589357,63%2804,54
T57 Heavy102896,69802397656,01%2966,07
E 100102342,30759304456,90%2303,62
T110E5102099,24773286655,20%1921,38
AMX 13 9091016,09640230556,01%1881,97
Strv 103B102884,04629225257,06%2843,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101726,56543206654,07%1856,64
T92 HMC101697,54598187949,33%1768,29
T110E4102512,74613143353,38%2254,38
TVP T 50/51102444,85623119654,18%2556,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81407,37628112555,20%2238,14
T2971100,56481103554,01%1563,24
AMX 50 B102645,8366594656,77%2641,31
M40/M4381394,9457689249,44%1775,92
E 7591988,8066784152,91%2378,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102428,2280054757,77%2409,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591657,0753649555,76%2144,07
Tiger II81457,2452448946,22%1918,15
M10391810,4068346751,82%2008,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071532,2169443761,56%2432,12
T6981602,8282140561,73%2643,66
Strv 103-092388,8666439859,30%2744,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181401,6662338556,10%1926,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91366,8267338149,08%1393,18
M1271171,5651738052,37%1764,29
Škoda T 5092154,6662937652,66%2432,23
AMX 50 10081965,0576437061,62%3111,60
AMX 30 1er prototype92199,0564137059,73%2763,53
Emil I81927,2369134662,43%3027,11
AMX 13 F3 AM61428,3968034258,77%2515,78
FV4005 Stage II101795,2563233951,92%1446,97
LTTB8980,0453733655,65%2302,25
Prototipo Standard B92264,6764232455,25%2714,29
T54E192387,1490532458,64%3109,85
VK 36.01 (H)6523,7431931546,67%785,31
Tiger I7856,8038031347,28%1035,36
AMX 50 12092152,8457930651,31%2422,58
UDES 0381624,4953230351,49%2347,71
T3281387,7357028652,10%1962,38
Emil II91988,4859628553,33%2040,77
P.44 Pantera81500,5450928447,18%2158,79
Object 70591872,5357027955,20%2013,87
T3092243,7782825754,47%2444,10
Object 705A102305,0960125356,92%2119,23
TVP VTU Koncept81387,8858424952,21%1878,55
T71 DA7749,7965724454,10%1709,49
Hirschkäfer112409,9475323447,44%1656,58
Kranvagn102500,2264123353,65%2154,00
UDES 1692062,7572122555,56%2603,05
M66509,5731721746,54%636,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,3027220952,63%735,87
Konštrukta T-34/10071102,3150320250,50%1830,89
T-62A102116,8962619955,28%2195,85
M415987,1651419547,18%1797,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81461,3475519151,83%1595,39
Leo71268,5167518860,11%2694,95
SU-14-171051,0250618052,78%1691,05
AMX 12 t6275,5133217954,19%649,96
T1 Heavy5315,4923616843,45%416,12
T-5491943,7884116859,52%2494,71
Grille 15102052,5364916238,89%1378,36
SU-14-281377,6856216150,93%1526,91
AMX 13 757438,2849314853,38%860,00
KV-371188,4860614758,50%1798,62
Lansen C 81807,7174314755,10%2631,62
Ikv 90 Typ B71222,7160114452,78%2204,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,0916914251,41%107,79
P.43 ter71255,0956613960,43%2647,67
M3 Lee4170,3318613846,38%439,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6869,7253813854,35%1971,04
T28 Prototype81791,3885613760,58%2454,83
IS-M81401,8371513751,09%1882,30
KV-15471,6147913650,74%938,29
DBV-152 102209,1271112846,09%1465,42
M-VI-Y91624,3167312450,81%1687,95
GSOR 1008 81789,9888912254,10%2223,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691549,6060312152,89%1477,83
T-1506760,9347911851,69%1253,62
AMX 30 B102435,2160310150,50%2300,33
XM66F 81633,528329962,63%1987,49
M7 Priest3298,732459844,90%732,49
M-III-Y81185,566889850,00%1345,83
AS-XX 40 t111931,517869850,00%1492,02
FV215b (183) 102091,197479757,73%1616,39
Ares 90101861,607519447,87%1426,54
Object 43091676,197128962,92%1774,19
Tiger 131 61105,695878764,37%2367,69
Strv 746773,595988555,29%1617,03
M26 Pershing81264,317018552,94%1828,79
Object 260 102110,095678547,06%1579,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,691928346,99%533,11
Ares 90 C111973,648638350,60%1369,62
AMX 67 Imbattable112438,828227948,10%1631,19
M374210,791637651,32%620,79
Škoda T 256918,314817553,33%1921,83
SU-86903,504537450,00%1294,05
T 55A 91774,085357349,32%2070,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91515,236877050,00%1257,62
M46 Patton91373,976646851,47%1388,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481355,495796741,79%1407,20
UDES 14 Alt 581659,129156753,73%2819,52
AMX 13 105101348,016566746,27%1735,18
Object 261101361,925666646,97%1124,30
IS-3-II91548,827496646,97%1461,50
Ares 8591558,538126650,00%1542,22
SDP 58 Kilana81316,477066448,44%1358,22
Ikv 1035514,664026258,06%1564,86
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791886,298506253,23%2068,73
CAV mod. 71112315,398306150,82%1630,81
M2 Medium Tank3142,471765962,71%490,37
FV4004 Conway91611,975965933,90%1300,17
Type 5 Heavy102233,227715839,66%1325,19
AMX AC mle. 4881215,197155851,72%1359,52
Versuchspanzer 5791695,098695858,62%1430,10
Durendal 101864,437825856,90%1322,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291483,547925756,14%1337,58
UDES 15/16102115,396615653,57%1928,86
Vz. 71 Tesák10768,145865642,86%650,11
Charioteer81197,186695549,09%1201,20
Object 430 Version II91610,827885549,09%1713,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92076,318435550,91%1788,74
LPT-67 Šelma9720,926015347,17%793,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101934,476845352,83%1628,48
Ho-Ri 191715,218765269,23%1593,39
KR-1112058,378895250,00%1209,14
Strv m/425557,374405162,75%1790,96
IS-7102141,229275162,75%1905,26
P.43 bis6888,964714951,02%2000,96
FCM 362159,802184955,10%736,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3173,352044944,90%393,61
BZ-16681422,948444864,58%1834,91
Cobra 91608,317244841,67%1370,09
Rinoceronte102349,967294765,96%2110,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8648,665854744,68%873,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91897,387894748,94%1635,90
Type 6891583,287664753,19%1298,37
BZ-5871102,306534744,68%1341,27
KV-8561122,726334667,39%2460,58
TNH T Vz. 5191445,337944654,35%1323,80
Renault FT AC2208,912004654,35%797,70
TNH 105/10008995,166594544,44%1105,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,311214540,00%8,16
BZ-6891628,317734548,89%1444,89
Ares 7581420,848724553,33%1857,07
AMX 50 Foch91465,077944456,82%1444,05
FV601 Saladin81080,986324443,18%1280,18
SDP 57 Gowika71056,606284348,84%1430,91
IS-2-II81264,287164346,51%1368,69
WZ-111-1G FT81373,246964247,62%1421,36
Carro d'assalto P.887982,104774141,46%1292,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91867,716984141,46%1638,31
T2 Medium Tank2130,231924057,50%689,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191494,447163946,15%1121,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5581748,979153964,10%1694,63
Lago4283,034003756,76%826,50
Conqueror91549,868253762,16%1509,67
Renault UE 573281,162603745,95%834,54
212A91614,597673754,05%1521,03
45TP Habicha71197,035943655,56%1542,86
SMV CC-5671035,226143655,56%1360,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,001583655,56%200,17
53TP Markowskiego81457,838553565,71%2036,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101775,747493545,71%1384,84
T-46393,621513458,82%299,70
Type 4 Heavy91802,218813455,88%1800,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81704,448253461,76%1931,90
Jagdtiger91981,007653336,36%1481,79
WZ-111G FT91304,485233324,24%795,29
M-II-Y71357,797653369,70%2160,85
Ho-Ri 281029,316403243,75%977,34
Sturer Emil7979,945463234,38%1195,53
Object 430U102036,036513253,13%1728,84
Kunze Panzer 91346,976613246,88%1170,54
E 25 71196,066503243,75%1810,34
Object 265T 91869,229453275,00%1795,82
Leichttraktor1135,522053161,29%664,97
FSV Scheme A7829,356873158,06%1400,20
Somua SM 81877,908553154,84%2131,61
T803111720,396013122,58%892,36
Vz. 55102127,477373046,67%1611,59
BZ-75101865,406923033,33%1245,66
Object 4168920,536423043,33%1028,87
T-4481191,077472951,72%1721,08
SMV CC-6781213,287612962,07%1387,75
Strv 107-12111793,667682948,28%1025,02
Type 63 81399,487492948,28%1632,53
AMX 404148,182252842,86%352,32
IS71457,639582770,37%2863,66
Caernarvon81410,707722744,44%1548,25
AMX M4 mle. 54102284,748612748,15%2045,55
T207931,926932657,69%1355,32
Sav m/434347,334402450,00%930,39
WZ-113G FT102137,047762450,00%1537,44
AMX 50 Foch B101548,637112454,17%1092,19
FV230 Canopener101770,926762433,33%985,18
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91663,136152334,78%1366,00
AT 1581185,458762272,73%1476,22
Super Conqueror101898,916932236,36%1236,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 91936,008112250,00%1736,46
Renault FT1102,002142161,90%551,37
T1 HMC272,52972152,38%275,02
Ho-Ri 3102288,246672142,86%1515,67
Object 283 91562,808442060,00%1703,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102778,6310231968,42%2393,06
NC 70 Błyskawica101630,167761963,16%1146,86
Nashorn6808,845491952,63%1390,63
T-262137,332011872,22%789,03
Škoda T 177851,448251872,22%2082,42
M-V-Y102159,067001838,89%1630,52
Hotchkiss H35270,881051741,18%60,42
SDP 44 Burza6810,536081770,59%1520,16
Panhard EBR 10510713,717341752,94%691,39
Ferdinand81324,388181662,50%1415,34
Type 5781505,1310301675,00%1888,98
Challenger7741,386901662,50%1057,10
FV217 Badger101472,135361625,00%874,64
Concept No. 5101221,697141662,50%854,35
O-Ho81065,937221546,67%1124,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101775,209281580,00%1337,35
XM57 81902,138091546,67%1697,44
SFAC 105 81586,208821573,33%1747,51
T-28446,791421471,43%261,00
Chieftain/T95 8893,007131450,00%1014,26
ST-II101769,866661435,71%1130,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto61008,547271369,23%1931,19
M48A5 Patton101829,008201361,54%1534,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,385881353,85%639,64
Panhard EBR 909478,236011330,77%418,10
Super Hellcat 71446,468851369,23%3070,59
Type 71102082,757011241,67%1400,99
FV229 Contender91674,588761250,00%1543,85
TS-54 81150,086431225,00%993,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 101355,096711145,45%640,44
Waffenträger auf E 100101625,558301172,73%1073,54
K-91101679,368321163,64%1548,46
Kampfpanzer 67101349,647251154,55%935,89
MS-1199,60731020,00%274,07
FV215b 101722,308341060,00%1367,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101552,907291050,00%1083,34
GSOR the TANK 91719,309481070,00%1979,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81279,208201080,00%1342,35
Škoda T 27 81259,707761050,00%1725,25
ELC EVEN 90 8837,005891050,00%1549,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G384,67209933,33%58,08
SU-130PM 81824,56944966,67%2073,24
113 Beijing Opera 101837,00499933,33%1263,36
Fantôme 91843,78873955,56%2178,49
T1 Cunningham123,2568837,50%0,71
Chi-To SP71541,63980875,00%2468,20
KB-52 92085,63953862,50%1925,88
Jagdtiger Prototype 81693,57806757,14%1908,05
Object 268 Version V 101980,00723757,14%1410,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5512,00414633,33%765,39
FV201 (A45) 7902,67537633,33%1108,17
Saryuda 9607,20589560,00%406,25
Patton the Tank 9409,25530450,00%232,74
Gorilla111624,33810366,67%963,13
Renault FT 75 BS2119,001922100,00%709,82
BT-2243,00314250,00%84,37
AT 86271,0024220,00%170,89
TS-60 92171,0047920,00%1822,24
Strv m/40L3149,003211100,00%551,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII10567,0010921100,00%349,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-28
Left: 2026-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-21
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-09
Left: 2026-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2026-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-15
Left: 2023-04-02