Pablo3skobar

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5633635304485
Ø Tier7,939,379,959,94
Victories2802249,74%1542,86%15550,99%24951,34%
Defeats2766049,10%2057,14%14447,37%22947,22%
Draws6541,16%00,00%51,64%71,44%
Battles survived1519026,96%1131,43%10935,86%16333,61%
Tanks destroyed487620,87270,772500,824240,87
Destruction ratio1,191,131,281,32
Tanks spotted499880,89170,491560,512970,61
Damage dealt1.235,462.012,911.939,182.081,46
Capture points243070,4300,0080,03300,06
Defense points308610,5500,00200,07230,05
Experience625,77739,06781,29805,14
WN71092,73923,91999,521075,71
WN81366,681404,001345,771549,99
Total
Battles56336
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2802249,74%
Defeats2766049,10%
Draws6541,16%
Battles survived1519026,96%
Tanks destroyed487620,87
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted499880,89
Damage dealt1.235,46
Capture points243070,43
Defense points308610,55
Experience625,77
WN71092,73
WN81366,68
Past 24 hours
Battles35
Ø Tier9,37
Victories1542,86%
Defeats2057,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed270,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt2.012,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,06
WN7923,91
WN81404,00
Past 7 days
Battles304
Ø Tier9,95
Victories15550,99%
Defeats14447,37%
Draws51,64%
Battles survived10935,86%
Tanks destroyed2500,82
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1560,51
Damage dealt1.939,18
Capture points80,03
Defense points200,07
Experience781,29
WN7999,52
WN81345,77
Past 30 days
Battles485
Ø Tier9,94
Victories24951,34%
Defeats22947,22%
Draws71,44%
Battles survived16333,61%
Tanks destroyed4240,87
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2970,61
Damage dealt2.081,46
Capture points300,06
Defense points230,05
Experience805,14
WN71075,71
WN81549,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories12238,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17756,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11235,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,060,000,000,00
Capture points4771,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience460,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories12238,98%
Defeats17756,55%
Draws144,47%
Battles survived11235,78%
Tanks destroyed1530,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1990,64
Damage dealt1.237,06
Capture points4771,52
Defense points690,22
Experience460,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories9837,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15559,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8432,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,730,000,000,00
Capture points3521,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1680,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience451,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories9837,84%
Defeats15559,85%
Draws62,32%
Battles survived8432,43%
Tanks destroyed1310,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1930,75
Damage dealt760,73
Capture points3521,36
Defense points1680,65
Experience451,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,900,000,000,00
Capture points331,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted230,79
Damage dealt366,90
Capture points331,14
Defense points00,00
Experience280,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1759000
Victories93052,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78344,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62635,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10650,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12810,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,660,000,000,00
Capture points10350,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12560,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience249,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1759
Victories93052,87%
Defeats78344,51%
Draws462,62%
Battles survived62635,59%
Tanks destroyed10650,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted12810,73
Damage dealt321,66
Capture points10350,59
Defense points12560,71
Experience249,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1925000
Victories96249,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94348,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73037,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14950,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15960,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,950,000,000,00
Capture points16900,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points53772,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1925
Victories96249,97%
Defeats94348,99%
Draws201,04%
Battles survived73037,92%
Tanks destroyed14950,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted15960,83
Damage dealt1.158,95
Capture points16900,88
Defense points53772,79
Experience674,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1335000
Victories66449,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64348,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47835,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9860,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,770,000,000,00
Capture points5750,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21251,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience539,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1335
Victories66449,74%
Defeats64348,16%
Draws282,10%
Battles survived47835,81%
Tanks destroyed9860,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted10130,76
Damage dealt1.054,77
Capture points5750,43
Defense points21251,59
Experience539,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7790423
Victories37247,75%00,00%00,00%28,70%
Defeats39851,09%00,00%4100,00%2191,30%
Draws91,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24130,94%00,00%00,00%28,70%
Tanks destroyed5310,6800,0010,2590,39
Destruction ratio0,990,000,250,43
Tanks spotted5280,6800,0020,50100,43
Damage dealt1.857,950,002.501,001.883,22
Capture points3740,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5480,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,400,00186,25291,65
Total
Battles779
Victories37247,75%
Defeats39851,09%
Draws91,16%
Battles survived24130,94%
Tanks destroyed5310,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5280,68
Damage dealt1.857,95
Capture points3740,48
Defense points5480,70
Experience741,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.501,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience186,25
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories28,70%
Defeats2191,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt1.883,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,65
Anzeigen

Tanks (610)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81245,10587218550,48%1596,40
Löwe 8951,16505146144,97%1029,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81026,69633102950,34%1371,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101785,2061698549,04%1561,11
IS-7101656,5970497847,44%1355,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,9761989253,48%2114,05
AMX 13 909835,0449977450,52%1240,33
DBV-152 102264,1973176449,74%1495,94
T110E4101924,8062771343,90%1384,53
T-1506623,0138771251,97%1072,16
Marder II3219,7821470758,42%672,89
IS-4101695,5163967948,60%1350,56
Object 252U 81345,5780166954,11%1580,60
Caernarvon81217,9969266049,24%1557,67
50TP prototyp 81288,7774963748,98%1480,85
KV-856509,1734961452,77%812,79
Object 140101570,5769656744,80%1175,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81290,9566154751,74%1389,12
KV-15477,9435553848,88%970,00
Cromwell6715,6948851553,20%1648,89
T-1091174,7364450846,26%1047,88
Object 268101882,5958850048,00%1320,31
IS-381033,9453346748,18%1203,67
ST-I91575,3980046153,15%1667,88
M10391305,3162042451,65%1268,97
XM57 81576,4281742253,55%1521,16
T3091571,4669541844,50%1346,52
Somua SM 81547,8880941150,12%1734,85
KV-26755,2954640051,00%1355,91
SU-263302,8820338557,40%985,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81236,0674237151,21%1548,89
AMX 50 10081417,5766136951,49%1724,39
T-5491417,4074136948,78%1502,95
Vz. 55102086,6180732750,76%1587,32
E 7591322,2665732045,63%1207,34
AMX 50 12091587,7757631653,48%1595,20
IS-3A 81229,0481531253,21%1449,82
KV-48995,5867030948,54%1151,59
E 100101812,6376930652,94%1435,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91522,8363730552,79%1634,48
Škoda T 56 81610,2883629746,80%1521,20
ISU-15281713,3075829355,29%2127,02
T803112449,0691429347,44%1671,85
T-34-28964,0862629149,83%1347,84
ARL 446781,5452128849,31%1518,13
T-34-3 81044,3867928545,26%1299,74
Type 59 81193,3776428350,53%1632,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91714,5867828252,48%1509,67
ELC EVEN 90 8536,0163527844,60%934,33
AMX 50 B101783,8368027248,90%1333,70
Object 70492073,1474127049,26%1857,54
M18 Hellcat6430,6328526547,17%600,36
S-517694,0940926448,48%807,72
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81532,5376825849,61%1537,98
T28 Prototype81276,5167725751,75%1501,10
Jagdtiger Prototype 81446,4983425551,76%1591,61
Gryphon 102063,1281425250,00%1541,96
T2971119,0774125059,20%1714,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 102617,7699424655,28%1999,40
Tiger II81199,0464924552,65%1476,34
T110E5101623,8271024543,67%1154,94
Conqueror91571,5270624447,95%1474,78
Leopard 1101906,1073524445,90%1432,74
Schwertwal 102287,8889524454,10%1706,85
T3281147,8467924153,53%1444,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8716,8257723246,98%1187,11
T-54 first prototype 81131,3373322750,22%1581,42
Strv S1 81401,4568122649,56%1417,26
T 54D 91308,4874322250,90%1198,80
T-34-17819,7360321841,28%1199,62
FV4202 81031,9369521847,25%1301,30
StuG III Ausf. G5338,2523021247,17%659,64
SU-15271008,5845621047,62%1534,30
T-4481049,9856621050,95%1574,95
Ares 90101743,8680421051,43%1301,38
Object 452K 102002,6278320948,33%1594,67
WZ-12091270,6768720846,63%1210,23
T110E3101799,3367020044,50%1186,57
Lorraine 40 t 81449,7279720056,00%1902,98
Durendal 102224,1480520050,00%1593,13
T9592002,9077919546,15%1648,54
Object 277101767,6575419547,69%1386,85
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102277,8684519351,81%1757,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81204,4167719352,85%1280,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5259,9025419241,15%483,58
AMX 13 757507,6444218848,94%950,31
Sturer Emil7932,5158118748,13%1324,26
Object 274a 8984,3773018048,33%1136,70
Predatore 92006,8886918050,56%1773,92
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91916,6782717545,71%1595,25
IS7645,7336717441,95%745,77
Char Murat 91614,6681417451,72%1605,04
SU-14-281206,6661717348,55%1287,25
Type 5 Heavy102794,3994517150,88%2079,68
Matilda4443,5850617064,71%1604,41
AT 86659,6344616946,75%1208,52
Type 4 Heavy91272,6552816848,21%1110,48
Ho-Ri 3102302,3880016554,55%1814,47
SDP wz 66 Grom 81289,9677816459,15%1390,08
T-284132,2716716144,10%189,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,4118316045,00%267,46
Black Prince7942,2068415747,77%1428,85
KR-1112415,3491515547,10%1604,95
T25/27860,6047715452,60%1383,50
AMX 12 t6460,2752415049,33%1235,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91573,5076015053,33%1409,24
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91388,1376515048,00%1341,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518897,6061814946,98%940,75
BZ-75101993,2880114944,30%1444,08
SU-855317,9320914848,65%589,60
FV3046520,5632614738,78%816,32
Ashigaru 101838,0772214646,58%1249,95
Panhard EBR 10510788,5867614444,44%725,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5455,6735214153,90%1361,44
Object 261101304,6370413953,24%1058,60
CS-63101662,8574313444,78%1234,56
Tiger I71105,7675213351,13%1570,43
SU-1006732,4848613250,76%1383,57
Škoda T 5091237,9668513046,92%1045,11
T2881513,2383612954,26%1886,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507723,6250212844,53%817,64
Super Conqueror101515,3568612850,78%1188,59
Stinger 102375,7384112747,24%1643,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102029,7386412661,11%1659,76
O-Ho81176,8573312551,20%1218,72
Grille5394,8422512544,80%745,72
AMX M4 mle. 457916,0762212352,03%1261,11
Cromwell B 6879,5075212359,35%1907,24
T57 Heavy102083,0282012250,00%1704,01
VK 100.01 (P)81130,3076012254,10%1346,24
T-34-85M 6827,2765312249,18%1557,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101731,8875412151,24%1127,60
212A91476,8871312155,37%1448,16
SU-100M17947,9054412149,59%1288,08
MBT-B 102023,2476412048,33%1336,88
53TP Markowskiego81186,1770211852,54%1377,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6779,3762511848,31%1550,71
T-437919,2473811652,59%1740,15
BZT-70 102336,0582611646,55%1552,71
Manticore10994,3575711649,14%1127,22
Buryan 91843,4189611651,72%1495,11
45TP Habicha71041,7468411450,00%1447,68
T-62A101409,1866111446,49%1040,58
Rambo 91312,1169611438,60%987,80
M66719,0254711250,00%1150,19
T675352,3728410846,30%626,10
Tetrarch 2260,1935210851,85%1555,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81336,7086610864,81%1683,77
Type 586556,9750710753,27%1111,62
Centurion Action X101482,6972510749,53%1097,02
VK 36.01 (H)6661,4356410552,38%1160,94
WZ-111 model 6 81395,4277610343,69%1352,07
KV-37732,1741210141,58%761,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101920,6277610144,55%1389,14
Prototipo 6 81405,767919952,53%1314,12
AMX 13 105101233,007589844,90%1307,50
SMV CC-6781113,706789748,45%1191,28
O-Ni71089,777659558,95%1590,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7737,845669444,68%993,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,781109343,01%75,60
H3 91946,328829248,91%1799,13
Nashorn6864,606389159,34%1872,34
SU-122-44 7984,316469156,04%1422,13
Bisonte C45 81273,688489052,22%1461,64
Strv K 91338,367389046,67%1200,50
Tiger (P)7947,826378947,19%1252,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81294,988468956,18%1744,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,342068855,68%229,87
Chrysler K GF 81100,267008747,13%1196,48
Jagdpanzer IV6390,562938645,35%552,40
Sturmpanzer II4273,271998658,14%930,68
Tiger-Maus 91645,737838645,35%1408,54
Object 703 Version II 81261,387788645,35%1215,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81024,747448552,94%1493,15
WZ-113G FT102064,177308445,24%1282,59
Object 430U101608,747378146,91%1182,35
Lion 101655,235978132,10%1168,18
Churchill VII6612,935938051,25%1097,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5627,994418053,75%1723,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81160,987598055,00%1311,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6787,286227850,00%1567,16
ISU-152K 81218,796097733,77%1217,56
FV226 Contradictious 81379,378317652,63%1335,12
Churchill I5477,085067354,79%1084,82
Bishop5435,332687354,79%930,32
Coccodrillo 101777,217687248,61%1210,19
AMX ELC bis5235,084267255,56%711,10
T-100 LT101047,177487045,71%1254,93
Type T-345426,544486947,83%1166,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291752,287396942,03%1405,74
Taschenratte112448,559296944,93%1327,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101056,095626839,71%732,41
EMIL 1951 81234,997626847,06%1309,52
T-46390,361506750,75%222,71
T1 Heavy5549,285006755,22%1124,83
Concept No. 5101766,947476753,73%1261,19
SMV CC-567892,387016561,54%1355,19
SU-76M4184,081716553,85%421,54
DZT-159 91157,516046530,77%851,13
SFAC 105 81066,235626533,85%796,71
O-I6829,476496450,00%1507,61
BDR G1 B5456,024936456,25%943,90
SU-85B4219,591726442,19%344,42
Object 70591478,427516443,75%1183,43
AT 77772,634316353,97%902,01
T77 81218,817256347,62%1202,23
WZ-114 91665,378416347,62%1539,13
Leopard Prototyp A91695,797186243,55%1401,27
Forest Spirit 81088,246186243,55%898,16
IS-2 71121,107496254,84%1559,01
T404237,032076147,54%422,05
Grille 15101627,936036144,26%1014,79
T-34 shielded 5488,825166147,54%1191,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6624,734586048,33%901,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101632,927515949,15%1125,91
SU-10181055,005925945,76%1011,86
T56 GMC3140,841955855,17%374,05
WZ-111 81122,446245763,16%1546,05
TS-5 81254,077355646,43%1147,04
Object 752 91622,918175550,91%1335,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81149,026435437,04%1062,71
Ashbringer 102064,418445451,85%1391,41
M54 Renegade 81077,137475453,70%1064,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91656,688325352,83%1520,37
AT 25547,025545356,60%1518,03
40TP Habicha6680,775885259,62%1283,72
Leichttraktor140,081025242,31%15,47
M24 Chaffee5431,103805248,08%1691,20
T26E5 Patriot 81047,527265244,23%1201,15
TNH T Vz. 5191689,318245149,02%1597,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,081345154,90%124,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691634,807945150,98%1583,06
T1 Cunningham1123,062435048,00%626,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007811,406385056,00%1219,82
WZ-111 model 1-491446,946735042,00%1258,54
T3 HMC2137,941375048,00%432,93
AMX 50 Foch B102068,787555050,00%1555,77
TOG II* 6807,984865060,00%1543,37
Udarniy 81802,8811015066,00%2122,04
NC 70 Błyskawica101341,616604944,90%812,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8926,767784959,18%1270,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81222,698264967,35%1360,18
B1493,132324858,33%176,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101975,506814841,67%1301,93
TT-130M 91502,837464845,83%1279,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505368,533494761,70%775,84
Kampfpanzer 67102058,138774748,94%1582,42
Object 590 91892,919734757,45%1983,28
TVP VTU Koncept8878,965814641,30%970,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,542754650,00%635,68
TS-6 91953,048984654,35%2023,93
122 TM 81083,416094639,13%966,29
Ferdinand81140,786274542,22%979,92
Bofors Tornvagn 81126,367644555,56%1221,91
P.43 bis6670,206014454,55%1204,48
STB-1101864,597974450,00%1467,68
Jagdtiger91482,617204445,45%1107,63
M46 Patton91485,457804450,00%1359,27
Object 705A102021,527804445,45%1514,50
Ares 90 C112148,958614351,16%1542,28
T1E6 2135,723344367,44%711,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81073,146964259,52%1353,77
Strv 103B101772,157794151,22%1249,77
WZ-131G FT6883,835884148,78%1713,18
M8A14248,442134141,46%481,77
Hummel6707,186164052,50%1040,92
Ho-Ri 191578,987644055,00%1246,03
XM66F 81157,537044050,00%1214,23
TVP T 50/51101732,217393943,59%1454,82
E 509910,447303956,41%778,34
AMX 50 Foch91565,137143935,90%1224,66
AMX AC mle. 4881367,928403966,67%1751,42
Object 43091310,827723951,28%1142,48
FV230 Canopener101512,336773938,46%763,46
BZ-72-1 101711,466783941,03%1092,66
Type 64 6544,954803943,59%1250,11
Valentine AT4205,821853860,53%572,04
Panther II81024,267003857,89%1281,90
M48A5 Patton101576,396663836,84%1100,23
A43 BP prototype 61125,009183863,16%2245,80
Terrifiant 92465,4310783762,16%2407,31
CC-46 Pancernik 91485,927333641,67%1060,01
FV380591149,566013633,33%934,30
T-832 81244,427913647,22%1251,66
CS-52 LIS 8821,446223647,22%737,83
AMX 404266,914043551,43%1061,01
SU-54278,032333560,00%666,27
FV215b (183) 101575,836013542,86%926,84
Object 26391631,407703545,71%1511,72
SU-100Y 6676,665393554,29%1142,35
T-345414,124203458,82%1194,68
Birch Gun4302,352493464,71%1300,97
T28 Concept 7895,155533458,82%1298,17
Strv m/425431,453643342,42%1038,49
Type 1 Chi-He4268,522373348,48%768,37
Ikv 1035388,453603336,36%778,62
M-VI-Y91156,526043333,33%750,01
FV224 Chopper7979,095853318,18%921,29
E 65 Zwilling 81333,977283336,36%1038,58
Caliban 81106,886553339,39%1082,52
Cobra 91605,247973351,52%1387,08
Somua SAu 404224,132293256,25%544,16
AltProto AMX 30 81022,447973256,25%1291,32
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81206,098183246,88%1364,27
Type 4 Chi-To6856,395863158,06%1957,05
M446657,975813145,16%978,26
M-V-Y101458,397183141,94%858,96
D2370,031483053,33%104,37
Covenanter5235,473423053,33%742,91
M10 Wolverine5647,536553053,33%1625,92
Alecto4256,532633050,00%561,69
BZ-6891252,276043033,33%845,82
Chi-To SP71585,909712972,41%2195,58
SDP 58 Kilana81225,077032951,72%1328,46
T-50575,862422941,38%23,38
E 50 Ausf. M101188,486052937,93%712,41
FV4005 Stage II101471,287672965,52%1120,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101614,626232941,38%965,60
ISU-122S 7856,176162951,72%1179,22
T-34-856655,043762857,14%1392,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,291192857,14%154,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,002372846,43%157,08
M36 Jackson6814,076582850,00%1554,02
Renault UE 573233,391862857,14%747,63
M46 Patton KR 81030,967482857,14%1323,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8855,755772850,00%745,48
M5A1 Stuart4244,933362744,44%740,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,222972748,15%227,11
BZ-587979,786682748,15%1140,48
Vercingétorix 91753,637702748,15%1658,22
M4A1 Sherman5404,583342661,54%1072,88
Crusader6406,694632657,69%1408,12
SDP 40 Zadymka5692,463892626,92%1456,29
Projekt ION 81473,158502661,54%1394,51
AMX M4 mle. 54101300,776762650,00%771,96
ST-66 81450,628332650,00%1914,78
E 77 91062,046342642,31%645,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 91729,886612536,00%1153,48
TL-7 91605,847502552,00%1411,89
121B 101147,845572528,00%606,30
113101962,589302466,67%1689,69
T-703298,334422450,00%1378,04
Turtle Mk. I 81372,797832441,67%1292,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,221692343,48%523,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91869,047392330,43%1463,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7626,135652365,22%904,52
M75228,262422343,48%585,64
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92049,269852356,52%2128,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6509,055322277,27%1004,56
60G FT5762,365942259,09%1938,97
FV229 Contender91324,367052250,00%922,17
LT-432 8804,367732250,00%1370,18
KV-2 (R) 61018,557752263,64%1875,38
Felice 91599,527412147,62%1445,62
M-III-Y81297,817842152,38%1572,18
FCM 36 Pak 40 3380,404722060,00%1277,89
Panzerjäger I242,25972055,00%121,42
121101811,407432045,00%1567,75
AT-1247,85652030,00%0,00
T6981371,058682060,00%2071,17
T-804252,803492055,00%1003,20
KV-5 81147,256712035,00%1277,86
Object 265T 91683,157672040,00%1457,53
SU-182122,321141947,37%641,04
UDES 0381611,797631952,63%1960,41
Type 71102072,428241947,37%1489,94
BZ-1668984,747001947,37%1065,92
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91583,217491942,11%1196,23
105 leFH18B2 5246,781681844,44%225,02
M2 Medium Tank387,941311844,44%107,76
O-I Experimental5627,065621844,44%1245,86
KV-137496,284551855,56%697,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111627,065541833,33%900,15
T-127 3316,443341850,00%1208,27
Char Futur 4 91491,728331855,56%1355,93
P26/404477,944331752,94%1538,43
Rinoceronte101329,885441735,29%680,40
Lorraine 39L AM3248,062381747,06%787,79
WZ-111G FT91762,067611741,18%1335,51
FV4004 Conway91408,886361747,06%1079,79
K-2 81449,828021752,94%1479,65
Leox 91418,477711758,82%1244,84
BT-2265,38811625,00%47,36
Ho-Ri 281227,137431662,50%1420,07
Maus101933,446731625,00%1443,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91644,197621643,75%1361,61
SDP 57 Gowika71056,696831656,25%1431,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu61066,007501656,25%1681,08
T376475,135461631,25%1026,58
MTLS-1G14 3298,754671650,00%1303,19
ST vz. 394393,204391546,67%1343,31
A-20535,201131526,67%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3189,732371540,00%524,61
Vz. 44-17753,476951553,33%848,65
M415553,804921553,33%835,85
T-26266,801021540,00%75,83
M374357,534221553,33%1258,78
WZ-111 model 5A101106,077651573,33%792,54
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91345,608161573,33%1269,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8985,276221546,67%922,26
SU-76G FT4396,293611435,71%807,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591004,507341471,43%1032,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5474,713781450,00%1178,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5582004,3611371478,57%1919,33
P.43 ter7836,776281346,15%1096,03
Sav m/434426,774891346,15%1121,73
VK 30.01 (P)6585,384871353,85%1021,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4210,152541376,92%741,19
Renault FT AC2198,461611346,15%695,17
Cruiser Mk. III3151,381901353,85%607,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191134,858341353,85%944,45
Mäuschen91396,465761323,08%1065,76
M-II-Y71291,009301353,85%1974,75
AMBT 81275,386481346,15%1348,33
Nemesis 81054,385631330,77%850,68
Lago4299,583981266,67%1101,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101013,257461241,67%974,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,251111241,67%223,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3207,172841250,00%789,94
T54E19901,335981233,33%508,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81639,838541266,67%1603,64
TS-54 8953,087331258,33%874,97
ISU-122-2 81096,087131258,33%978,04
Type 63 81133,335641225,00%1013,20
P.435361,644081136,36%778,57
D1240,451161136,36%0,00
M5 Stuart438,641471145,45%51,57
FV215b 101467,007381154,55%1074,26
Object 268 Version 4102446,829021163,64%2055,14
Toro 91732,007321136,36%1270,84
Saryuda 91699,187211136,36%1198,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3237,701681020,00%643,84
Prototipo Standard B91290,205621030,00%826,41
Ikv 723218,003061050,00%521,41
Char Mle. 75 9644,606841060,00%850,94
T-50-2 6554,205871050,00%1517,95
Object 168 German 8930,306341040,00%969,91
M-VII-Y 91930,209921060,00%1533,21
M3 Lee4125,44159933,33%170,96
M7 Priest3262,89218955,56%676,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,11517988,89%722,17
M3G FT3301,00261955,56%918,38
IS-6 81097,33700955,56%1170,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68410,00421922,22%419,54
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7793,11677955,56%855,21
E 75 TS 81402,33685944,44%1336,75
Vz. 68 Squall 8416,33373922,22%386,92
BT-7473,25145850,00%106,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3229,13402862,50%938,62
T2 Medium Tank2115,88167850,00%468,13
AMX 383215,13374862,50%768,32
AMX 30 B101143,50444825,00%610,50
Waffenträger auf E 100102140,50752862,50%1378,08
GSOR the TANK 91147,50656850,00%926,37
SU-130PM 81196,13827862,50%1292,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8884,88659850,00%1002,33
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8436,63631875,00%452,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81161,13612837,50%998,00
T42 8899,63625862,50%1105,33
AAT60 8841,88558837,50%667,64
Super Hellcat 7654,50602850,00%854,98
WZ-120G FT 92298,381022862,50%2110,44
MS-11115,71247785,71%692,14
Type 95 Heavy4323,715247100,00%1192,75
Strv 103-091381,00711757,14%1080,57
Valentine3242,14393785,71%982,75
Vz. 63P112441,86911742,86%1461,15
FV2078701,29606757,14%716,03
Charioteer81768,71963771,43%2200,49
Tortoise91817,86914757,14%1741,18
Excelsior 5391,86600757,14%754,94
Stridsyxa 81689,00857728,57%1438,01
Object Kust 81158,00581742,86%968,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,50120650,00%149,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,33250666,67%614,41
P.44 Pantera81428,50629633,33%1565,01
SDP 44 Burza6758,50548633,33%1121,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4281,33486683,33%1166,42
Loyd Gun Carriage292,8396633,33%352,43
FV217 Badger101580,17670633,33%877,11
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791370,17556633,33%826,45
Windhund 81873,8356660,00%1998,52
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9960,50413616,67%485,70
Kame 91656,50756650,00%1331,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,33276666,67%417,01
M10 RBFM 5739,50673650,00%1711,73
Type 59 First Warrior 81380,00859666,67%1969,88
Yong Bing 91748,831007683,33%1559,18
Sentinelle 92660,671074650,00%2750,00
Black Rock 112302,67816633,33%1515,30
Renault FT117,00100560,00%172,24
M2 Light2183,20329520,00%561,42
T1 HMC248,40127580,00%261,00
Carro d'assalto P.887938,00532520,00%975,94
TNH 105/10008923,40480520,00%801,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481079,20673540,00%886,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6494,00457560,00%777,66
G.W. Panther7967,00751580,00%1281,23
T-60286,40123520,00%122,79
Panhard AMD 178B6467,80646560,00%1211,17
KV-1 shielded 51092,201017540,00%2866,48
Obsidian 81529,201006560,00%1993,77
T-29 3446,60384520,00%1947,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6673,80658560,00%1071,29
TBT 91900,60993580,00%1908,36
T34 B 8844,80624560,00%947,34
GSR 3301 Setter7341,00866580,00%789,19
FCM 50 t 81061,60912580,00%1469,35
Fantôme 91023,00741560,00%908,73
Hotchkiss H35237,75126450,00%73,08
Pvlvv fm/42277,50152425,00%41,49
Sexton II3100,75155475,00%406,23
SZDV Vz. 50 81804,00713450,00%1800,57
Type 4 Ju-To7397,75419450,00%289,58
Marder 38T4410,75560475,00%1315,99
T18 HMC340,7569425,00%0,00
Ares 7581601,501025450,00%2190,69
SU-122V 91747,00896475,00%1718,02
KV-1SA 5513,00556450,00%941,24
M-IV-Y 81359,25709450,00%1519,84
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81398,00861475,00%1565,31
Serpente 91397,50695450,00%892,82
Sexton I 370,00122425,00%1,50
VK 75.01 (K) 8734,50585425,00%567,39
StuG IV 5433,00294450,00%977,33
BT-7 artillery 3123,00171425,00%200,05
AE Phase I 9967,00827475,00%889,62
Nergal 81253,00762450,00%1405,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81266,00877450,00%1425,19
OCP Peacekeeper 91652,25683450,00%1427,80
Strv m/382180,67431366,67%918,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,00370366,67%900,16
Renault Otsu1178,00294366,67%848,76
Škoda T 245296,67305333,33%526,98
Panther71322,00910366,67%2126,79
Type 91 Heavy368,33123366,67%261,00
AMX 65 t8426,00601366,67%451,06
FSV Scheme A7801,6731530,00%886,29
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3634,00715333,33%1245,78
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81131,67560333,33%863,46
T-103 81132,6737830,00%865,97
Object 268 Version V 101224,33802366,67%769,78
T-45 2171,33447366,67%938,16
GSOR 1008 81368,00877366,67%1494,87
Valentine II 4100,00196333,33%57,58
UDES 03 Alt 3 9861,00741366,67%757,17
Gonsalo 81476,67633333,33%1193,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71178,00665333,33%1245,13
Concept 1B 9887,0035830,00%375,33
Kolohousenka192,00175250,00%308,72
Strv fm/211235,00506250,00%1400,20
Fiat 30001125,50134250,00%477,78
Renault FT 75 BS20,001682100,00%261,00
11081405,509912100,00%1433,09
T-26G FT2237,50263250,00%772,62
Type 5780,0018020,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 92081,5012092100,00%1688,45
IS-2-II8325,0016520,00%57,40
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5439,50457250,00%765,84
KV-4 Turchaninov 81222,5048620,00%1068,63
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81167,5040520,00%754,26
56TP 8962,5046320,00%766,83
Light Mk. VIC 223,007720,00%0,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4396,005852100,00%837,44
LTP 3156,503172100,00%740,36
Caernarvon Action X 81346,0011282100,00%1753,64
Char de transition 6588,508642100,00%823,43
BZ-74-1 81932,50735250,00%1884,43
T 55A 9820,50501250,00%586,12
Charioteer Nomad 82460,0011892100,00%2873,57
43 M. Toldi III 30,00140250,00%150,05
Strv m/40L3160,0020910,00%281,05
M14/412250,0015910,00%794,94
Renault NC-31132,002210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,005111100,00%688,21
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91058,0033510,00%520,53
Durchbruchswagen 240,003610,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 10782,0024910,00%234,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8550,0021310,00%615,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII10823,0042510,00%278,40
Pawlack Tank61153,008101100,00%1681,33
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81213,009421100,00%2398,37
Object 777 Version II 9953,0033010,00%483,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4431,0028110,00%964,85
HWK 30 80,0017610,00%0,00
MKA 257,008410,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6119,0011010,00%21,26
Matilda IV 50,0010110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3547,0010041100,00%1620,69
Ram II 5411,0040210,00%827,92
Škoda T 27 80,004971100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4642,008451100,00%1727,91
Vz. 62 Jasan 92808,0097710,00%1746,45
Husarz 8612,0031710,00%256,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5495,007531100,00%1484,45
T7 Combat Car 2106,003431100,00%511,89
Ambassador 91432,009421100,00%969,65
Stitch 8628,007441100,00%576,11
FCM 2C 3336,0026410,00%698,33
FV1066 Senlac 889,0018010,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9902,0057010,00%801,55
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41314,0012901100,00%5977,58
T-22 medium 101743,0067210,00%1303,28
T-44-100 8493,008871100,00%516,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 8987,0011271100,00%1207,22
AMX 13 57 7446,0021010,00%487,92
SU-100I 50,0019410,00%0,00
Brennos 81550,009921100,00%2043,84
Chi-Go 7838,0035110,00%679,00
SPHT 9907,0036910,00%333,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-08-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-28
Left: 2024-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-17
Left: 2024-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-11
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2017-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2016-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2014-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2014-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-04