PSontos

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4013800102
Ø Tier7,600,000,009,43
Victories1862746,41%00,00%00,00%4948,04%
Defeats2102652,38%00,00%00,00%5250,98%
Draws4851,21%00,00%00,00%10,98%
Battles survived778919,41%00,00%00,00%1716,67%
Tanks destroyed213510,5300,0000,00390,38
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,46
Tanks spotted369020,9200,0000,001171,15
Damage dealt774,730,000,001.025,77
Capture points150860,3800,0000,00100,10
Defense points128590,3200,0000,0070,07
Experience503,040,000,00678,66
WN7707,700,000,00631,00
WN8777,550,000,00669,42
Total
Battles40138
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1862746,41%
Defeats2102652,38%
Draws4851,21%
Battles survived778919,41%
Tanks destroyed213510,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted369020,92
Damage dealt774,73
Capture points150860,38
Defense points128590,32
Experience503,04
WN7707,70
WN8777,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,43
Victories4948,04%
Defeats5250,98%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived1716,67%
Tanks destroyed390,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1171,15
Damage dealt1.025,77
Capture points100,10
Defense points70,07
Experience678,66
WN7631,00
WN8669,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories7445,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7848,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4729,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,300,000,000,00
Capture points2321,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience566,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories7445,68%
Defeats7848,15%
Draws106,17%
Battles survived4729,01%
Tanks destroyed640,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted830,51
Damage dealt1.239,30
Capture points2321,43
Defense points780,48
Experience566,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories3433,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6362,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2019,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,710,000,000,00
Capture points880,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience375,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories3433,66%
Defeats6362,38%
Draws43,96%
Battles survived2019,80%
Tanks destroyed320,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted750,74
Damage dealt683,71
Capture points880,87
Defense points370,37
Experience375,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt201,860,000,000,00
Capture points273,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points334,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience206,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt201,86
Capture points273,86
Defense points334,71
Experience206,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories29244,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35754,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18127,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3900,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,340,000,000,00
Capture points5770,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories29244,18%
Defeats35754,01%
Draws121,82%
Battles survived18127,38%
Tanks destroyed2400,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted3900,59
Damage dealt362,34
Capture points5770,87
Defense points1300,20
Experience319,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2250000
Victories113750,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109748,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59026,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10230,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23721,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,020,000,000,00
Capture points30981,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points59032,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience548,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles2250
Victories113750,53%
Defeats109748,76%
Draws160,71%
Battles survived59026,22%
Tanks destroyed10230,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted23721,05
Damage dealt767,02
Capture points30981,38
Defense points59032,62
Experience548,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1664000
Victories62237,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101060,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37922,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6950,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17211,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,310,000,000,00
Capture points12460,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18961,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience453,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1664
Victories62237,38%
Defeats101060,70%
Draws321,92%
Battles survived37922,78%
Tanks destroyed6950,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted17211,03
Damage dealt786,31
Capture points12460,75
Defense points18961,14
Experience453,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334000
Victories9729,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23169,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6017,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2530,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,680,000,000,00
Capture points180,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience408,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles334
Victories9729,04%
Defeats23169,16%
Draws61,80%
Battles survived6017,96%
Tanks destroyed1270,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted2530,76
Damage dealt1.142,68
Capture points180,05
Defense points2980,89
Experience408,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (390)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8918,10464146943,70%917,39
T34 8876,11436135643,81%848,33
KV-856447,91371115345,10%568,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8958,9765285347,01%951,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8794,1161585246,24%730,03
AMX 13 909436,8147878343,81%412,62
Object 261101052,1263268448,10%826,99
IS-38941,9552565147,00%970,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8982,1961359347,72%925,75
G.W. Tiger (P)8743,1439556144,56%766,32
T-549893,5956956046,07%728,83
Hummel6600,5636549943,69%762,50
M53/M5591123,1246647547,58%1085,59
T-109835,5847845643,20%553,35
G.W. Tiger9898,8535642149,64%784,55
Type 64 6477,6656041850,00%1113,09
WZ-120-1G FT 8970,5165041448,31%927,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9900,6146939545,82%703,28
M40/M438866,4737337646,01%850,30
IS-7101210,4852135744,26%762,11
KV-15310,5529635550,70%505,74
T297945,0758735057,71%1321,85
Grille5428,2533733853,55%879,32
Ferdinand81013,9143631845,28%952,82
M1039910,5253231847,48%684,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81094,2951731444,27%995,17
T-448779,4058131149,84%959,37
T78 6747,0760031154,66%1034,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 8920,2264131047,10%886,98
ST-I91086,3350930945,95%834,79
Jagdtiger91359,7162530146,18%1050,71
T-34-85 Rudy 6736,7461529350,17%1249,59
Pudel 6710,5864229252,74%1228,26
Škoda T 256521,2550527745,85%871,32
Tiger II8604,2448126140,23%401,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91089,1452726141,38%768,01
Cromwell6591,3750226053,08%1125,87
IS-6 8874,2251025349,41%851,11
T1E6 229,1614825345,06%50,94
T110E5101296,7557125145,82%782,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6872,4270124051,67%1509,01
M66516,5537323246,55%669,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5135,9119922748,90%172,93
KV-48846,9541422745,37%794,57
T328860,1044222245,05%802,58
KV-26622,0652022048,64%1010,42
Type 586385,4433421947,03%581,15
M127743,0938821949,32%908,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91104,8462521845,87%813,31
AMX 13 757190,7731521741,47%132,80
IS7449,6044121043,33%378,56
Panther7594,7752120944,98%789,29
Forest Spirit 81133,6970120551,71%1068,77
Škoda T 509944,0256520448,04%673,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101484,2351320442,65%906,10
G.W. Panther7713,8137820342,86%699,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6767,4461820050,00%1302,16
T-437463,4538019148,69%555,62
212A91097,3150818946,03%908,68
M3 Light 358,0815017545,71%81,11
G.W. E 100101176,7056416842,86%913,72
Sturer Emil7749,7044316840,48%887,60
Jagdpanther7626,8036116751,50%759,86
T675560,5545816553,33%1213,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J468,5515316149,07%83,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29927,8855616139,13%508,54
AMX ELC bis564,3624115745,86%76,83
ISU-152K 8923,2359415547,10%831,83
Strv S1 8880,0656015446,75%756,04
TNH T Vz. 519951,7458614738,78%574,32
AMX 30 1er prototype9818,3058214746,94%579,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101259,5364314647,26%880,08
Bretagne Panther 6618,7759114649,32%968,80
Type 63 8874,7368414550,34%825,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559786,4658614346,15%641,13
Manticore10616,2266014144,68%491,03
M4A1 FL 10 6671,9360214054,29%1073,52
T-1506396,8741513945,32%460,94
M5A1 Stuart4126,7226413741,61%191,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518745,8546113745,99%702,27
Tiger 131 6866,3671613754,74%1408,66
UDES 038912,5751013638,97%768,08
Leopard 1101059,9661513644,85%580,76
VK 28.016154,9632813533,33%137,92
Grille 15101221,6462913547,41%694,58
Type 619827,5255413441,04%540,53
AMX 12 t6170,4136113350,38%278,36
T-34-17658,2354413146,56%868,26
S-517609,2748812842,19%544,47
Type T-345238,7029412748,82%492,74
M446497,6041812351,22%769,19
VK 16.02 Leopard543,0725512251,64%127,61
T9591290,7367512045,83%953,89
T25/27546,4344412045,83%565,38
Leo7677,9853111945,38%865,94
Jagdpanzer IV6488,2037611841,53%743,57
M3 Lee4109,1217811641,38%129,99
Strv 103B101292,3163811548,70%741,07
T-28464,2514211153,15%126,61
CS-538652,5854711147,75%683,10
FV38059939,2866611052,73%942,56
KV-137264,5740410941,28%154,36
T110E4101476,0672510957,80%1004,60
Emil II91253,1568510846,30%971,94
Strv 103-091376,3564310849,07%1047,69
O-I Experimental5397,9541210557,14%666,11
SU-1018941,2658610542,86%921,97
T1 Heavy5264,5937210351,46%371,66
Type 4 Heavy9934,9256310143,56%637,09
KV-37749,8940510045,00%837,33
50TP prototyp 8828,255359946,46%726,91
WZ-1209738,355909848,98%544,52
StuG III Ausf. G5314,402879749,48%594,33
1108604,464999738,14%411,77
WZ-113G FT101409,396099537,89%673,37
BZ-176 8960,986749441,49%779,82
T28 Prototype8845,025569346,24%773,05
Object 26391190,986249345,16%933,67
FV2078800,686219247,83%811,10
Cromwell B 6671,655889241,30%1064,15
Emil I81041,606469147,25%1008,71
Covenanter582,581839147,25%74,08
Object 430U101274,226679142,86%791,49
Charioteer8745,605359050,00%646,38
Ares 90101142,677169053,33%756,91
M10 RBFM 5503,915249056,67%1042,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450,751208940,45%11,59
FV217 Badger101461,716638946,07%859,62
Prototipo Standard B9867,575518839,77%545,79
O-Ho8675,145418838,64%470,83
Maus101457,327258743,68%884,08
T-54 ltwt.9505,325688745,98%500,82
TVP T 50/51101007,935348636,05%499,00
M48A5 Patton101167,796358640,70%654,82
T-34-28574,545888455,95%658,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68181,334748446,43%110,54
Cobra 91227,016788345,78%934,77
VK 30.02 (M)6346,203288251,22%495,61
Sherman VC Firefly 6591,216088262,20%1026,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007561,625158141,98%627,50
STA-18622,775638151,85%665,82
53TP Markowskiego8882,446228047,50%919,95
T-46364,861287946,84%69,32
T92 HMC101100,705847948,10%878,02
FV4004 Conway91091,185837945,57%776,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,942707955,70%750,69
SU-14-28949,965857848,72%926,06
Nashorn6662,063107741,56%961,49
FV230 Canopener101190,997237750,65%671,05
T54E191034,506137643,42%709,16
Object 252U Defender 8868,296677650,00%754,08
TNH 105/10008746,216077548,00%709,18
Char Futur 4 91278,366787541,33%920,96
AMX 50 1209985,915707440,54%642,60
SU-263152,091677445,95%246,34
Hotchkiss EBR7274,034387352,05%404,55
STB-1101320,135997133,80%821,83
M18 Hellcat6319,073687139,44%267,50
AMX 404100,761617038,57%107,65
WZ-111G FT91359,276747045,71%997,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7602,144917038,57%687,96
T-50-2 6327,994907047,14%729,82
Churchill I5496,434696953,62%1001,81
SMV CC-678872,925906645,45%749,51
IS-27752,035486540,00%801,05
59-166491,425896553,85%1519,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,392386448,44%349,85
AMX 50 1008784,976076451,56%729,16
SU-1006673,974986454,69%1087,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9375,485906446,88%342,19
Caernarvon Action X 8693,265786243,55%571,57
Leopard Prototyp A9835,935016137,70%459,47
LTTB8309,614996145,90%336,18
Tortoise91350,107536154,10%1088,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7584,684726045,00%604,35
Challenger7944,476165950,85%1240,71
M-VI-Y9892,316565950,85%690,09
T77 8765,765465837,93%534,25
CS-6310991,256365745,61%575,43
Centurion Mk. 7/19971,546395745,61%717,63
Ho-Ri 3101686,756475743,86%1012,16
Mäuschen91152,267055756,14%1011,77
AT 15A 7886,486465639,29%1019,14
Vz. 44-17737,246065550,91%811,43
M10 Wolverine5277,273305545,45%422,88
T2881156,987065453,70%1239,07
FV4005 Stage II10820,075455453,70%481,65
Comet7570,885115044,00%677,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7481,784764944,90%555,64
Black Prince7550,275754955,10%625,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101355,106554938,78%768,22
Turtle Mk. I 81158,048464955,10%1115,55
UDES 14 Alt 58719,905914850,00%706,40
AMX 50 Foch91430,797274852,08%1128,69
SU-1527454,114314742,55%394,94
O-Ni7815,436724746,81%949,51
SU-100M17812,345994751,06%984,80
Vz. 55101553,896524641,30%885,92
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91159,986064639,13%794,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6555,764264542,22%800,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91235,426764542,22%961,24
AT 158779,876364551,11%667,34
FV3046453,533474544,44%642,23
WZ-111 model 1-49694,435374440,91%389,71
CS-447487,824784450,00%520,71
Achilles6491,074544450,00%767,33
T28 Concept 7788,235064440,91%907,73
Progetto C50 mod. 669941,886364339,53%583,66
AT 77626,096064360,47%743,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8657,654264323,26%499,66
Kampfpanzer 67101245,008014257,14%878,46
Ikv 1035329,762914141,46%578,11
AMX 50 B101296,535864037,50%657,07
Object 70491188,186764052,50%808,92
Marder 38T4257,402934052,50%577,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,352164050,00%194,07
SDP 44 Burza6735,154983941,03%1108,18
SDP 58 Kilana8921,776563956,41%885,20
Crusader6151,761793828,95%151,56
Churchill VII6489,394983855,26%780,56
Indien-Panzer8812,795843850,00%871,14
AMX 13 10510759,665153826,32%566,07
WZ-132A9473,644363630,56%318,57
AMX M4 mle. 5191253,536723644,44%850,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,146593554,29%947,17
T376481,205173560,00%1326,86
Object 430 Version II9867,265413534,29%549,28
TS-60 91146,346303540,00%803,06
Type 5 Heavy101628,297773447,06%1027,66
CS-599510,715283447,06%269,65
Object 70591150,947063441,18%805,29
Object 260 101431,946963441,18%822,65
P.44 Pantera8596,425483351,52%586,82
UDES 169907,825573345,45%640,74
WZ-111-1G FT8809,366153354,55%778,59
E 100101557,278233366,67%1143,41
Tiger I7907,946503246,88%1035,42
AMX AC mle. 488859,535343243,75%731,82
T110E3101481,346213237,50%810,38
LHMTV8162,314393243,75%64,67
Conqueror9636,376413056,67%462,73
SDP 57 Gowika7815,876123050,00%1034,41
AMX M4 mle. 54101077,576193043,33%556,12
T-100 LT10669,336323043,33%549,09
Pawlack Tank6808,905873040,00%1194,68
Object 4309725,236183050,00%504,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6750,476003040,00%1292,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6735,625282934,48%857,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,381422941,38%24,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810922,866352948,28%671,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101526,597442948,28%1079,18
K-91101407,416462944,83%970,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101312,325122825,00%681,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9843,645532842,86%453,28
T3 HMC2112,751572839,29%277,54
Ho-Ri 19877,595472740,74%446,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8358,444892744,44%411,09
AMX 50 Foch B101196,266192744,44%625,22
StuG IV 5256,742742748,15%438,80
Type 4 Chi-To6322,963552646,15%403,99
VK 30.02 (D)7561,815162642,31%613,03
O-I6422,814912657,69%609,06
T-62A10661,734572626,92%229,20
Panhard EBR 10510419,887912676,92%443,73
VK 100.01 (P)8919,467172650,00%910,00
Wespe3199,682282544,00%568,71
M46 Patton9732,485542540,00%406,31
T57 Heavy101189,165672532,00%594,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79795,646082540,00%459,94
Excalibur 6823,646522548,00%1133,55
Concept No. 5101254,175592433,33%640,07
FV226 Contradictious 81675,508522445,83%1651,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,651772352,17%102,89
SMV CC-567594,184722245,45%566,11
M2 Medium Tank386,001292245,45%100,50
E 759856,505702240,91%524,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage10873,775762250,00%623,44
TOG II* 6503,593502250,00%694,02
Super Hellcat 7450,864572245,45%426,91
Pz.Kpfw. II283,901882133,33%100,00
Caernarvon8936,435892133,33%868,81
M415212,382092142,86%123,12
AMX 38353,141782138,10%2,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101820,338192152,38%1145,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10464,814322128,57%196,39
Object 277101223,714492114,29%572,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8481,766082152,38%735,19
SU-855445,503752060,00%1000,87
Strv 746576,305722060,00%1196,50
Centurion Action X10872,956912055,00%569,99
BZ-689869,805422040,00%460,82
LTP 388,201812055,00%269,27
SU-18298,471201942,11%387,89
T-34-2G FT7812,055951942,11%1066,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10952,226471850,00%506,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 91267,616761844,44%780,76
Object 140101176,354941729,41%659,11
Object 268 Version 4101184,717271770,59%820,47
Object 705A101077,535491723,53%481,78
ELC EVEN 90 8246,714071723,53%161,53
SDP 40 Zadymka5458,003401631,25%747,21
Cruiser Mk. IV457,631311650,00%89,05
Type 71101261,696931643,75%653,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 8807,317081650,00%828,44
IS-M8373,314781656,25%294,88
M-V-Y101077,816051637,50%529,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 8727,885161625,00%514,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,601591560,00%167,95
DBV-152 101501,005071533,33%691,13
Taschenratte111055,678611566,67%573,78
T1 Cunningham184,292351457,14%423,00
M4A1 Sherman5252,294191478,57%653,33
VK 30.01 (H)5215,793841464,29%496,97
T309802,574801421,43%367,43
NC 70 Błyskawica101235,216601442,86%706,58
Sav m/434370,232831338,46%763,62
Bishop5541,543981361,54%1231,01
T 55A 91056,086521346,15%868,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505327,093661163,64%732,59
T-26231,821381172,73%261,15
IS-4101396,458971172,73%1121,52
Super Conqueror10704,09279110,00%193,21
Primo Victoria 8647,555941163,64%787,61
Excelsior 51110,008781154,55%2424,29
T7 Combat Car 247,451211136,36%0,48
UDES 15/16101438,505861030,00%852,94
ISU-1528470,305491060,00%400,63
Object 703 Version II 81064,406111030,00%850,66
SU-100Y 6644,705951060,00%965,07
Dicker Max 6782,405901060,00%1543,38
T-34-85M 6960,804761020,00%1415,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8903,106561060,00%936,27
Rinoceronte10982,89588944,44%524,12
MS-1119,4488933,33%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6252,67389966,67%357,72
Cruiser Mk. III348,33164933,33%0,00
WZ-132-110490,00431825,00%207,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6336,00442875,00%740,08
Renault FT141,14113742,86%21,60
T2 Medium Tank263,86214785,71%331,21
Marder II396,29213742,86%52,53
60G FT5706,57501757,14%1744,73
BZ-7510936,57652742,86%448,46
IS-3A Peregrine 81645,29758728,57%1483,26
TS-5 8952,57729757,14%874,16
T14 5637,83548616,67%1292,03
T-127 3287,17388633,33%914,15
FV4202 8586,17376616,67%421,14
KR-111420,17529633,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101184,20547520,00%628,06
XM551 Sheridan10478,60670560,00%465,28
Light Mk. VIC 2108,00249540,00%340,52
AE Phase I 9697,00387520,00%297,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,75194450,00%331,84
Hotchkiss H35298,50131450,00%288,92
Kranvagn102025,00758450,00%1450,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6216,0020440,00%317,30
Bofors Tornvagn 81026,50781475,00%1219,76
Nergal 8662,25429425,00%369,93
Renault NC-31124,00116333,33%1,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3120,678630,00%50,82
121101061,33741366,67%864,98
Waffenträger auf E 10010912,00493333,33%279,62
Panzerjäger I237,008320,00%0,00
Object 268101714,009702100,00%1346,71
Black Prince II 71566,501076250,00%2631,30
KV-220-2 5937,0010752100,00%1970,94
Sexton I 3726,5061420,00%2820,76
T-28E with F-30 4261,503652100,00%639,32
Strv fm/21194,001551100,00%508,28
Fiat 30001181,0017710,00%651,39
Renault Otsu1258,006521100,00%1617,47
Leichttraktor1232,004171100,00%1255,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002210,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10467,0053610,00%182,72
E 50 Ausf. M102370,0012991100,00%2491,28
Pz.Kpfw. I218,004510,00%0,00
AMX 30 B10779,007611100,00%551,74
XM66F 8429,0021910,00%117,81
Object 283 9386,0016410,00%68,38
MKA 250,0015010,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 60,008010,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102296,0011971100,00%1967,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 100,0025410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4110,0015810,00%0,00
Valiant 5569,0029610,00%895,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,004501100,00%362,55
BT-7 artillery 320,007210,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8721,0032410,00%455,53
43 M. Toldi III 30,002341100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-31
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2015-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-26
Left: 2014-12-06