PSYCHOPAT_ADAM

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11116092232
Ø Tier8,730,009,209,50
Victories645058,02%00,00%5458,70%13759,05%
Defeats452740,73%00,00%3740,22%9340,09%
Draws1391,25%00,00%11,09%20,86%
Battles survived339130,51%00,00%4043,48%9942,67%
Tanks destroyed123731,1100,00680,741950,84
Destruction ratio1,600,001,311,47
Tanks spotted154911,3900,001171,272361,02
Damage dealt2.112,740,001.997,632.233,35
Capture points25010,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points35410,3200,00170,18260,11
Experience910,090,00877,27891,94
WN71573,990,001276,551313,82
WN82515,170,002176,622336,56
Total
Battles11116
Ø Tier8,73
Victories645058,02%
Defeats452740,73%
Draws1391,25%
Battles survived339130,51%
Tanks destroyed123731,11
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted154911,39
Damage dealt2.112,74
Capture points25010,22
Defense points35410,32
Experience910,09
WN71573,99
WN82515,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier9,20
Victories5458,70%
Defeats3740,22%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived4043,48%
Tanks destroyed680,74
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1171,27
Damage dealt1.997,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,18
Experience877,27
WN71276,55
WN82176,62
Past 30 days
Battles232
Ø Tier9,50
Victories13759,05%
Defeats9340,09%
Draws20,86%
Battles survived9942,67%
Tanks destroyed1950,84
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2361,02
Damage dealt2.233,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,11
Experience891,94
WN71313,82
WN82336,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories7068,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3231,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4948,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.638,380,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.153,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories7068,63%
Defeats3231,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4948,04%
Tanks destroyed960,94
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted450,44
Damage dealt2.638,38
Capture points10,01
Defense points580,57
Experience1.153,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31280632
Victories176356,36%00,00%583,33%1959,38%
Defeats134843,09%00,00%116,67%1340,63%
Draws170,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121538,84%00,00%350,00%1237,50%
Tanks destroyed22950,7300,0040,67300,94
Destruction ratio1,200,001,331,50
Tanks spotted35711,1400,0020,33230,72
Damage dealt1.973,270,002.454,672.381,03
Capture points53101,7000,0000,00100,31
Defense points114793,6700,00477,831063,31
Experience882,200,001.219,17928,25
Total
Battles3128
Victories176356,36%
Defeats134843,09%
Draws170,54%
Battles survived121538,84%
Tanks destroyed22950,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted35711,14
Damage dealt1.973,27
Capture points53101,70
Defense points114793,67
Experience882,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.454,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points477,83
Experience1.219,17
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed300,94
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted230,72
Damage dealt2.381,03
Capture points100,31
Defense points1063,31
Experience928,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233202455
Victories128755,19%00,00%1770,83%2952,73%
Defeats103144,21%00,00%729,17%2647,27%
Draws140,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77533,23%00,00%1145,83%2036,36%
Tanks destroyed19150,8200,00210,88450,82
Destruction ratio1,230,001,621,29
Tanks spotted26781,1500,0090,38240,44
Damage dealt2.614,870,003.280,882.940,93
Capture points13280,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17520,7500,00130,54140,25
Experience939,790,001.075,00888,78
Total
Battles2332
Victories128755,19%
Defeats103144,21%
Draws140,60%
Battles survived77533,23%
Tanks destroyed19150,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted26781,15
Damage dealt2.614,87
Capture points13280,57
Defense points17520,75
Experience939,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Victories1770,83%
Defeats729,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted90,38
Damage dealt3.280,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,54
Experience1.075,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2647,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed450,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted240,44
Damage dealt2.940,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,25
Experience888,78
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102797,3281981359,04%2436,02
SU-130PM 82226,7698253458,24%2623,38
Panhard EBR 105101794,3292952656,84%2590,33
Grille 15103046,8385641560,24%2565,53
T92 HMC101749,4673139256,12%1536,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81812,96103137760,48%2460,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101749,54101033169,18%2434,88
Leopard 1103457,2996229358,36%3245,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 82028,0998427655,80%2773,85
ELC EVEN 90 8941,4388524856,85%2018,77
Object 703 Version II 82027,45106924255,79%2644,26
Manticore102082,47104323060,00%3050,18
M53/M5591416,9775321150,24%1253,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81759,4092119351,30%2247,74
IS-7102625,4999118462,50%2493,16
SU-122-44 7841,7249215255,26%1113,75
Object 4168986,5357615156,95%1318,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101795,3481514160,99%1642,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92371,84105813459,70%2835,10
ISU-122-2 82794,66123412567,20%3786,53
T92 81013,6392510954,13%2146,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82432,1312969865,31%4323,24
MBT-B 103877,2811239765,98%3049,50
Object 268103399,579069359,14%2666,59
A-4471167,045329044,44%2054,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81607,137989051,11%2134,87
KV-261028,175878859,09%1984,09
TS-54 82298,9012178862,50%3187,88
AMX 50 B103021,359448560,00%2725,27
E 100103412,8810668562,35%3293,42
M60 104053,9411058561,18%4086,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681207,938468056,25%2570,30
Turtle Mk. I 82317,6812208057,50%3071,71
BZT-70 103739,7711407871,79%2950,14
Miel 82091,0111627368,49%2971,05
M54 Renegade 82061,6210727159,15%2643,68
T-15061101,945086950,72%2055,82
M446490,613206744,78%634,20
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81927,559056750,75%2501,91
Ho-Ri 3103219,278716358,73%2319,91
T-5491707,349475962,71%1920,06
M10392258,619765752,63%2524,59
ISU-152K 81587,077515646,43%1827,06
M40/M4381212,386995345,28%1254,74
SDP 58 Kilana81692,838345253,85%1994,02
FV217 Badger103286,8010725162,75%2916,76
FV230 Canopener103568,8411665060,00%3462,54
T-4481291,698364955,10%2090,62
M2 Light2587,653864858,33%3316,70
Chieftain Mk. 6 104093,4212864875,00%4175,10
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103827,0411464850,00%3464,76
60TP Lewandowskiego103220,2110494763,83%3062,88
Object 430 Version II91071,665954748,94%856,26
K-91102443,608454753,19%2115,83
Centurion Action X103370,1510294663,04%3126,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92142,868464459,09%1998,36
AMX M4 mle. 54102593,778834452,27%2136,91
Object 70492471,358484344,19%2170,85
E 7592580,3511694365,12%2839,25
T110E5102753,409744360,47%2308,16
AMX 50 Foch B103090,499494360,47%2700,88
Caernarvon81714,269684254,76%2061,18
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81281,408514257,14%2511,35
T3281768,229464148,78%2153,01
Prototipo 6 82347,1511324163,41%2677,19
Object 277102801,188554042,50%2194,30
CS-52 LIS 81684,109814070,00%2473,66
T675550,693793964,10%1458,04
SU-14-17938,826883951,28%1244,92
LTTB81159,649043951,28%2470,80
M127848,086653844,74%945,12
T95E6 103414,4712323680,56%3690,85
M415423,692703540,00%477,85
Obsidian 81561,859173444,12%1986,24
Type 63 81846,648503339,39%1889,57
SU-15271024,946483262,50%1537,23
Tiger II81712,1910143271,88%2211,80
BZ-16681697,289773262,50%2206,74
KV-15794,196833265,63%1965,65
XM66F 81743,228923262,50%1879,02
Hotchkiss EBR7798,297673151,61%2048,49
FV20781205,977443043,33%1254,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 81455,677783050,00%1403,47
A-436736,216682951,72%1540,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5968,796152941,38%2797,93
ISU-15282578,3811422669,23%3750,29
SDP 57 Gowika71825,088782646,15%2624,14
BZ-75102926,159982661,54%2548,96
AMX 13 57 GF 71528,3511132653,85%4214,41
T-100 LT102043,2010472564,00%3119,08
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93343,3212542564,00%3813,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92748,5611402572,00%3153,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81935,009332556,00%2231,80
Stinger 103439,2510962466,67%2522,78
G.W. E 100101855,227322352,17%1516,40
G.W. Panther71178,187322245,45%1332,69
Charioteer82251,279782268,18%2881,22
Object 260 103048,689252250,00%2388,62
T803114082,6812672263,64%3143,92
SU-14-281912,527422138,10%4656,58
Conqueror92338,1911292161,90%2487,13
113102772,489282157,14%2870,66
FV601 Saladin83181,7113682171,43%4969,43
Object 752 92577,8110622152,38%2476,41
T-34-85M 61435,009222147,62%3132,16
112 81556,8110402161,90%2119,12
T-4371133,009472065,00%2186,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 82688,6512072065,00%4101,86
VK 72.01 (K) 103540,2012242080,00%2650,36
Char Futur 4 92681,9011442070,00%2758,20
AMX 13 7571249,169091957,89%3211,36
T4991665,637831931,58%2709,94
Spähpanzer SP I C71592,0010571957,89%4212,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103052,1111371973,68%3036,88
Strv K 91577,747091936,84%1299,78
AE Phase I 92078,539161952,63%1799,56
T-345447,284671872,22%1281,48
Tiger I71652,899861855,56%2877,85
UDES 0381840,569011872,22%2303,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92595,4410871866,67%2502,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81674,287481850,00%1770,74
GSOR 1010 FB 81449,176501827,78%1691,33
T110E4103182,539161758,82%2375,61
AMX ELC bis5905,827871752,94%4488,33
Škoda T 256782,136171662,50%1657,51
T-34-8561020,137431650,00%1928,63
Coccodrillo 103291,009071650,00%2430,02
BZ-6892541,4411761675,00%2701,52
AMX 13 105102256,8810131662,50%2784,72
T 54D 92146,568871643,75%2186,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61391,9411251681,25%3000,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82613,8810661643,75%2677,10
T-54 first prototype 81336,6910301675,00%2005,48
S-5171054,477401573,33%1262,05
AT 861420,139391560,00%3005,41
CS-63102964,437421435,71%2333,97
Black Prince71256,469911361,54%2080,70
Strv 103B103776,467991338,46%2729,27
KV-371528,6910001361,54%2442,12
NC 70 Błyskawica102128,0010191369,23%1792,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81189,389881353,85%2745,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793024,3110451361,54%3664,22
Object 430U102720,858961353,85%2035,42
AAT60 82090,009661346,15%2710,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP72075,5814931283,33%4203,85
Concept No. 5103374,509221250,00%2742,06
Black Rock 113166,4211151258,33%2242,41
T2971974,3612251172,73%3063,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 103459,7311371154,55%3027,23
G.W. Tiger91520,557521145,45%1286,75
FV3046762,094661127,27%1107,43
Object 140102812,829431145,45%2512,51
K-2 81373,8210621181,82%1630,62
VK 36.01 (H)61664,209371040,00%3550,25
Panhard AMD 178B6945,408861050,00%4240,91
FV4025 Contriver113067,808371030,00%1792,77
HWK 30 81163,2010411090,00%2414,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81844,808721050,00%2078,23
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92563,808031040,00%1960,72
T-127 3435,105851040,00%1695,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81865,108251040,00%1961,42
M662078,001282966,67%4597,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4922,00707966,67%3505,89
O-I6973,67613933,33%1417,14
FV4004 Conway93478,001054944,44%4085,16
Char Mle. 75 91529,78733944,44%2017,94
KV-5 81369,44836944,44%1665,79
Caernarvon Action X 81380,11924944,44%1499,04
Churchill I51046,63694850,00%2521,33
Sturer Emil71436,75751850,00%2018,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61435,631235875,00%5657,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 92814,881041862,50%2679,01
Taschenratte112632,631069850,00%1570,57
Object 268 Version V 103335,25968850,00%2894,65
M6A2E1 81145,75801850,00%1353,17
M-V-Y102611,71913757,14%1918,98
E 77 92288,571206785,71%2542,75
BT-74220,67354666,67%791,84
StuG III Ausf. G51058,83601650,00%2543,29
AMX 13 9091628,831118683,33%2724,12
AMX 12 t6856,83757666,67%3074,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81395,33874666,67%1551,48
VK 168.01 (P) 81779,5012856100,00%2832,39
T-34-3 81403,50786650,00%1580,20
T-463142,20259580,00%591,53
AMX 30 B102530,00631520,00%2194,12
FV224 Chopper71643,201020580,00%2249,20
Object 168 German 81312,00683540,00%1365,19
BT-7 artillery 3406,60694580,00%2123,34
Super Hellcat 71474,20969560,00%2922,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8724,40636580,00%1134,82
Leox 92620,80871540,00%2152,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,25259475,00%443,59
T-284295,50390450,00%879,85
VK 30.01 (H)51210,50997475,00%4123,84
ARL 4461034,00721450,00%2087,28
Strv 103-092351,75605425,00%1559,30
AMX AC mle. 4671679,7511684100,00%3647,98
FV38059929,508974100,00%847,10
Nashorn61056,00826475,00%2106,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81812,00907450,00%2219,76
Challenger72125,251201475,00%4101,13
FSV Scheme A71965,751256475,00%4019,76
BT-53112,75233475,00%264,10
KV-1SA 51268,25851425,00%3695,79
Renault Otsu1200,00215333,33%669,24
Matilda4808,67510333,33%2990,34
Maus102326,00991366,67%2252,86
AT 251860,3313093100,00%7548,11
AT 771515,67869366,67%2521,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191731,00743333,33%1169,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102309,00588333,33%1260,81
Tiger-Maus 92123,0011403100,00%1944,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4204,67203366,67%608,80
BZ-72-1 102829,67760333,33%1668,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9744,33466333,33%661,96
Kolohousenka1360,004682100,00%1836,72
Type 62 7918,50826250,00%1604,03
BT-22116,50191250,00%412,25
Type 5 Heavy104367,00954250,00%3136,34
B.U.G.I.6444,0027120,00%420,06
Churchill VII62629,501909250,00%9601,63
BDR G1 B52079,0015862100,00%7113,63
Object 279 early 103333,0015932100,00%2997,49
T-29 3262,503262100,00%928,91
TBT 91673,5042920,00%1104,96
Stridsyxa 81402,50719250,00%1247,33
Chimera 81088,50602250,00%813,03
Yong Bing 92662,001134250,00%2935,27
B141737,0013021100,00%8494,67
AMX 404771,006651100,00%2799,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6491,006111100,00%798,15
T-262732,0016141100,00%9784,00
Panzerwagen 39 31144,0094710,00%10977,69
Super Conqueror106867,0018271100,00%6735,08
T6 Medium4209,0010210,00%213,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 83196,0015121100,00%4173,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81275,0020710,00%1118,03
Patton the Tank 9785,009961100,00%696,16
Ashbringer 103121,0013521100,00%1830,99
M10 RBFM 52008,0014851100,00%5811,79
T-44-100 85223,0023101100,00%11801,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-07
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-07
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-03
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-05
Left: 2025-05-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-07-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2024-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-01
Left: 2024-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-08
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2023-12-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2023-12-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2023-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-10
Left: 2023-07-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2023-10-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-11
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-02