PLGcichy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22817138170
Ø Tier7,409,009,039,04
Victories1090947,81%00,00%1539,47%8348,82%
Defeats1168051,19%1100,00%2360,53%8047,06%
Draws2281,00%00,00%00,00%74,12%
Battles survived449819,71%00,00%513,16%3822,35%
Tanks destroyed142210,6200,00220,581160,68
Destruction ratio0,780,000,670,88
Tanks spotted231731,0211,00240,631150,68
Damage dealt913,740,001.074,261.364,42
Capture points256561,1200,00541,421420,84
Defense points87750,3800,0000,0040,02
Experience548,4589,00623,92733,62
WN7866,28-99,24566,86849,58
WN81007,080,00694,961061,17
Total
Battles22817
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1090947,81%
Defeats1168051,19%
Draws2281,00%
Battles survived449819,71%
Tanks destroyed142210,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted231731,02
Damage dealt913,74
Capture points256561,12
Defense points87750,38
Experience548,45
WN7866,28
WN81007,08
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,00
WN7-99,24
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,03
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived513,16%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted240,63
Damage dealt1.074,26
Capture points541,42
Defense points00,00
Experience623,92
WN7566,86
WN8694,96
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier9,04
Victories8348,82%
Defeats8047,06%
Draws74,12%
Battles survived3822,35%
Tanks destroyed1160,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1150,68
Damage dealt1.364,42
Capture points1420,84
Defense points40,02
Experience733,62
WN7849,58
WN81061,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt305,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt305,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.512,770,000,000,00
Capture points561,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1233,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience803,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed431,10
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted401,03
Damage dealt1.512,77
Capture points561,44
Defense points1233,15
Experience803,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18121260190
Victories54329,97%00,00%2135,00%6433,68%
Defeats126569,81%12100,00%3965,00%12666,32%
Draws40,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50427,81%18,33%1626,67%5126,84%
Tanks destroyed8830,4970,58440,731380,73
Destruction ratio0,680,641,000,99
Tanks spotted12980,7290,75420,701520,80
Damage dealt1.523,601.305,171.737,821.701,16
Capture points31251,7200,001302,173131,65
Defense points77824,2970,582163,609905,21
Experience532,22195,75640,88645,32
Total
Battles1812
Victories54329,97%
Defeats126569,81%
Draws40,22%
Battles survived50427,81%
Tanks destroyed8830,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted12980,72
Damage dealt1.523,60
Capture points31251,72
Defense points77824,29
Experience532,22
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Victories00,00%
Defeats12100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.305,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,58
Experience195,75
Past 7 days
Battles60
Victories2135,00%
Defeats3965,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1626,67%
Tanks destroyed440,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted420,70
Damage dealt1.737,82
Capture points1302,17
Defense points2163,60
Experience640,88
Past 30 days
Battles190
Victories6433,68%
Defeats12666,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5126,84%
Tanks destroyed1380,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1520,80
Damage dealt1.701,16
Capture points3131,65
Defense points9905,21
Experience645,32

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82004
Victories1720,73%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats6275,61%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws33,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1619,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4600,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,25
Tanks spotted310,3800,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt1.682,870,000,001.543,50
Capture points130,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience445,380,000,00429,00
Total
Battles82
Victories1720,73%
Defeats6275,61%
Draws33,66%
Battles survived1619,51%
Tanks destroyed380,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted310,38
Damage dealt1.682,87
Capture points130,16
Defense points40,05
Experience445,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.543,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381265,62681121752,67%1515,95
IS-7101876,38769115650,35%1602,41
AMX 50 10081348,7274690150,94%1648,93
T499688,3658786346,23%794,63
AMX 50 12091681,9373766949,18%1670,90
KV-15553,1840465950,38%1195,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6407,3634249746,48%618,97
T-1091276,5964846149,24%1136,43
KV-856755,2545236053,06%1340,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81170,0358433749,26%1158,22
T3281052,5763733548,06%1141,43
AMX 50 B101940,6164632944,98%1569,36
11081203,6874229250,00%1449,55
T297894,4950628044,64%951,89
Churchill III 5536,3072627555,64%1219,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 91413,4265227344,69%961,60
KV-37725,1836326242,37%729,75
T207506,8236725544,71%560,22
T-463156,7824025353,75%602,65
T-1506541,4636925247,62%798,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,7927022645,58%577,66
T6981026,3672822650,88%1263,61
Coccodrillo 101465,3265022540,00%809,40
Rinoceronte101491,1874521349,30%979,62
E 7591026,5660620949,28%778,88
Tiger II8969,5962920445,10%1012,39
IS-3-II9985,3763320043,50%673,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8664,9559018445,65%1073,19
M75129,1321017250,00%287,59
SFAC 105 81242,6861017142,69%958,63
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91077,8062816942,01%647,47
S-517636,9043616744,91%625,36
T54E19944,4655616345,40%692,12
M10391437,0970816145,34%1338,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8374,4347215649,36%498,77
M4A1 Sherman5367,4731815051,33%893,50
Emil II9954,9154614950,34%724,57
Tiger (P)71167,7570214254,23%1742,05
Buryan 91338,5671714241,55%782,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9965,8354913946,04%599,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91177,7674913455,22%989,87
KV-26577,7544213348,12%927,64
IS7979,6060213151,15%1448,01
Projet Louis 9742,1966312850,78%814,91
KV-48933,6762812548,00%1021,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101351,7673112348,78%871,98
Super Hellcat 7430,2446612250,82%437,11
Sturer Emil7805,7251712149,59%1063,43
STG Guard 8731,5250911951,26%728,40
53TP Markowskiego8907,3060011843,22%813,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291272,8265411839,83%856,30
AMX M4 mle. 457708,8053111850,00%822,53
BZ-79111737,4177511646,55%844,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6333,4133311442,98%404,71
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91213,9365611346,02%816,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101309,4158211040,91%704,82
BZ-75101533,0883010958,72%1039,05
Churchill I5246,6427410841,67%271,98
BDR G1 B5492,7730310842,59%819,36
Emil I8914,2350110643,40%782,26
Type 5 Heavy101651,5075910445,19%942,92
IS-2-II8766,8344710147,52%688,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,6037210055,00%827,92
Ares 8591178,2768210042,00%902,80
Black Prince7857,736989950,51%1127,60
T71 DA7438,684709945,45%651,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,562689754,64%492,09
SMV CC-678832,045819647,92%818,23
BZ-6891398,247789549,47%1166,48
Hummel6416,573399044,44%444,96
IS-271122,747198851,14%1652,02
Caernarvon8728,615468839,77%530,30
Type T-345392,663748349,40%1054,33
M5 Stuart482,842528345,78%57,05
E 100101267,276578156,79%882,96
BZ-1668882,266048141,98%777,20
Churchill VII6463,963448041,25%613,09
MBT-B 101289,117117949,37%771,74
T3 HMC2245,713667853,85%1193,25
T57 Heavy101573,916507835,90%870,38
VK 30.01 (P)6519,274297753,25%824,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8532,696187460,81%797,47
T25 AT7685,854077443,24%777,58
Leichttraktor1126,222257343,84%448,86
45TP Habicha7664,105427240,28%635,53
ARL 446627,403627030,00%914,76
T110E5101078,196507037,14%520,64
Object 268 Version V 101004,805936947,83%531,05
T376477,425876756,72%1316,84
Grille5386,002526549,23%704,71
KV-1SA 5466,824426547,69%820,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,111726341,27%98,79
T216266,103676349,21%542,61
M-VI-Y91173,847126346,03%918,52
AMX 50 Foch91116,956106140,98%709,39
M-II-Y7727,394946150,82%818,93
T-345138,172365851,72%200,24
G.W. Panther7619,834465839,66%505,30
Tiger I7788,295585639,29%789,91
Strv 746418,114465554,55%681,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5284,173085354,72%657,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,381605341,51%24,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4207,662725352,83%594,71
AMX 13 757447,065435244,23%769,17
Sturmpanzer II4266,021965143,14%754,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,322595054,00%379,47
Type 4 Heavy9953,086395046,00%663,08
M2 Light2100,921904951,02%269,62
LPT-67 Šelma9655,735654944,90%622,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 101628,047154742,55%856,72
Pawlack Tank6452,434114751,06%536,40
Ares 758925,217564757,45%1106,73
T-50535,282154654,35%140,28
AMX AC mle. 4881202,867434452,27%1323,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5387,023834456,82%861,99
VK 100.01 (P)81053,496684334,88%936,29
Ares 9010933,175124223,81%384,55
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91244,675954240,48%753,40
P.43 bis6336,763474146,34%404,12
T1 Heavy5206,543204165,85%370,72
M24 Chaffee5256,934224148,78%730,60
WZ-111 model 1-49852,506484050,00%639,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,901913958,97%244,27
T1 Cunningham178,471523844,74%247,82
A-20596,192363754,05%188,10
M415365,273053740,54%361,18
Type 5781075,316243641,67%911,04
AT 86355,923563638,89%327,57
AMX 65 t8527,585343647,22%413,36
M5A1 Stuart4187,152403455,88%535,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6432,353393435,29%330,71
XM66F 81017,536633450,00%891,20
M3 Stuart353,671943342,42%28,35
T1 HMC2148,451433348,48%771,00
T110E4101613,306523342,42%961,86
AMX ELC bis572,822683351,52%130,38
AMX 12 t6294,594193237,50%535,30
ISU-122-2 8675,754733228,13%365,65
M374222,482193145,16%555,39
Type 586528,774503161,29%1053,61
Vz. 71 Tesák10693,485563135,48%419,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8926,655793141,94%837,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81019,976803053,33%1013,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,482072965,52%603,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,171922934,48%397,45
BT-7488,211402944,83%85,09
40TP Habicha6439,454412948,28%619,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81036,175522951,72%995,40
Lorraine 120 Alby 81378,617752853,57%1172,76
AMX 38395,521812744,44%102,46
M36 Jackson6498,524972744,44%714,12
T-28453,191422634,62%0,00
M2 Medium Tank395,311902657,69%248,43
T56 GMC394,271772653,85%175,41
Archer5254,962902638,46%288,46
BT-7 artillery 3129,352322646,15%308,31
KR-1111287,157342642,31%534,74
Leo7390,563952544,00%360,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8909,725372540,00%788,35
FV229 Contender91220,246552540,00%768,91
Versuchspanzer 5791621,447682540,00%1248,94
T14 5469,334992437,50%787,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581582,509292458,33%1534,30
T-26293,041762356,52%358,88
O-I6688,004902352,17%1088,23
T288401,614212347,83%206,53
Type 6891171,267542356,52%972,69
Nashorn6562,174232365,22%911,76
SU-100Y 6501,872792330,43%581,13
M3 Light 3148,591842250,00%609,54
10TP3199,291772142,86%638,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,242042152,38%636,11
Hotchkiss H35264,951392065,00%236,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3200,201452050,00%670,24
Marder 38T4481,754452045,00%1257,25
TS-54 8791,154812055,00%719,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3380,653462055,00%1168,66
Lorraine 40 t 8696,455362050,00%673,20
AMX 404143,532011947,37%357,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507476,264961957,89%526,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu6580,164871947,37%649,12
FV224 Chopper7721,006571952,63%769,19
Black Prince II 7700,747011963,16%912,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,562611866,67%474,13
M26 Pershing8671,223161827,78%553,26
M8A14249,062531861,11%612,81
ST-II101156,675831844,44%587,50
M10 RBFM 5402,724401838,89%559,32
Matilda4137,711931752,94%223,15
Type 5 Ke-Ho4297,944001752,94%876,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,752661631,25%434,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6287,384621650,00%648,05
M3 Lee493,131811540,00%56,46
SU-14-28416,133191546,67%241,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3165,401821533,33%413,41
GSOR the TANK 9909,404861546,67%684,29
FV225 Collector 91019,135841533,33%484,32
Crusader6175,142511414,29%222,46
MS-1182,50981421,43%194,68
O-Ho81100,797271442,86%1110,52
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9518,364521428,57%146,67
Type 4 Ju-To7536,643481428,57%331,75
BZ-587719,506591450,00%787,81
Valentine II 4354,295241450,00%1221,39
SMV CC-567430,773871323,08%297,97
T-103 8701,463251323,08%442,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6347,692591323,08%253,21
Excelsior 5355,773941330,77%524,73
Šotek 8826,855491338,46%516,59
D23104,332351258,33%296,56
D1256,001581250,00%85,94
Cruiser Mk. II259,671391250,00%94,64
AMX AC mle. 4671233,837471258,33%1880,64
Chieftain Mk. 6 101341,925491225,00%664,53
FV227 Conceiver81250,007261233,33%1279,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5332,923271250,00%704,70
Type 98 Ke-Ni3264,913691163,64%1315,15
Bishop5292,452411136,36%378,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101684,106811040,00%856,84
Type 7110920,506641050,00%496,04
Mäuschen9984,105991030,00%561,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 5284,004571050,00%760,62
M-V-Y101371,305651020,00%755,23
FV230 Canopener101241,106901050,00%710,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 8502,104601030,00%184,82
Fantôme 9789,90316100,00%392,49
Strv m/40L3273,11287944,44%773,76
Lago4307,11292933,33%769,62
M15/423303,44281944,44%688,74
BT-2238,11133922,22%2,31
Progetto C50 mod. 669527,11369922,22%167,09
T2 Medium Tank2109,56201955,56%466,30
Valentine AT4141,22150944,44%176,67
AT 25433,56512955,56%1050,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3199,11356944,44%501,41
TS-6 91005,89593944,44%580,78
AMX ELC 901 6353,33383933,33%717,21
Leox 9711,67794988,89%557,45
T803111209,11903966,67%704,89
Škoda T 256182,38228825,00%46,17
SU-182273,131968100,00%1783,84
CS-447769,50714875,00%1133,40
Valentine3275,75312837,50%764,61
Maus101405,13724837,50%673,78
Indien-Panzer8469,63629862,50%535,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101072,88729850,00%617,98
Char de transition 61018,63553837,50%1627,62
T78 6848,38686850,00%1256,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,1489728,57%3,10
Škoda T 245199,57287742,86%286,11
Renault NC-31163,7157714,29%86,11
T3091298,43629742,86%874,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6297,71435757,14%607,56
Windhund 8864,14506757,14%858,53
IS-2 shielded 7669,29473728,57%627,51
Lago M38 3288,43464742,86%608,35
Škoda T 56 8682,86417728,57%295,57
Strv S1 8693,43423728,57%387,66
Vercingétorix 9688,7124870,00%279,52
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9352,57625771,43%436,90
LT vz. 38353,50126650,00%114,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III378,83129633,33%40,42
Kranvagn101589,17544633,33%859,76
Lorraine 39L AM390,17144633,33%18,77
Cruiser Mk. I196,33231666,67%463,48
SU-85B4388,50410666,67%1071,57
Object 277101775,83908666,67%1487,76
TBT 91073,00705650,00%681,79
Sentinelle 9935,00553633,33%458,59
Renault FT163,2084520,00%100,14
StuG III Ausf. G5222,60328540,00%230,12
P.435228,00375540,00%366,04
P.43 ter7764,80838560,00%1179,67
Ikv 1035228,20292560,00%476,05
B.U.G.I.6927,40766580,00%1938,73
SDP 44 Burza6348,0022350,00%271,61
Renault FT AC232,6042520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3215,80263540,00%914,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3143,60221540,00%301,66
M446516,20317520,00%571,59
XM551 Sheridan10933,40652540,00%798,54
Churchill St. Gloriana 6377,00598580,00%456,98
T1E6 2136,20180540,00%416,87
Stridsyxa 81002,2036250,00%646,09
Somua SM 8621,60548540,00%355,26
Cromwell6387,75338425,00%506,95
14TP486,25199450,00%143,85
Škoda T 177240,7519840,00%170,53
SDP 57 Gowika7562,25531450,00%585,46
A-447606,50365425,00%686,43
SU-122A5280,25298450,00%448,48
AMX M4 mle. 519464,00464425,00%81,60
M-III-Y8686,75709475,00%792,19
Tiger 131 6402,50564475,00%628,88
IS-3A 8911,00700450,00%881,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8661,75569450,00%585,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8793,50480425,00%536,40
Kolohousenka1119,33173333,33%376,92
Type 95 Ha-Go2255,33487366,67%1368,97
50TP prototyp 81061,00797366,67%1083,30
4TP175,67198366,67%343,03
VK 30.02 (D)7339,00619366,67%492,01
Conqueror9684,0027030,00%263,32
SU-5481,33148366,67%261,00
AT-1216,6740333,33%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard517,67145333,33%0,00
Wespe3128,00133366,67%457,65
WZ-111 model 5A101692,67960366,67%1351,77
Covenanter5140,00226333,33%191,94
Renault UE 57370,33103333,33%0,00
T675200,00356366,67%410,20
T-804153,003483100,00%553,95
MT-256232,00223333,33%351,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3387,00368333,33%1105,26
Object 283 9602,67496333,33%261,89
TOG II* 6532,00422366,67%862,59
Husarz 81123,33619333,33%748,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,67465366,67%486,81
AE Phase I 91372,33967366,67%1212,20
B1422,505620,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I270,0080250,00%79,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4216,0012820,00%407,40
T-602271,50390250,00%1519,07
IS-M80,0012720,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4400,50508250,00%1108,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2527,508952100,00%2600,68
LTP 372,50134250,00%152,11
FV1066 Senlac 8184,0024320,00%25,50
TS-5 8822,50645250,00%672,21
StuG IV 5476,5018320,00%882,76
Terrifiant 9987,5053320,00%405,15
Strv m/382243,003951100,00%1302,94
L6/402490,0027210,00%1513,67
M14/412502,006611100,00%3041,47
Renault FT 75 BS22,00861100,00%261,00
Strv m/425809,0061710,00%1747,02
Panther7121,0015010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00791100,00%261,00
Sav m/43497,002781100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5136,0014410,00%5,91
Loyd Gun Carriage212,006110,00%0,00
T-703328,0013610,00%969,46
AEC Armoured Car51027,0058710,00%2847,41
Kampfpanzer 67101866,0051310,00%1162,82
T3E2 Medium Tank 3242,006841100,00%1213,69
AMX 67 Imbattable111390,009081100,00%757,06
T-50-2 678,004971100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3449,006301100,00%1700,31
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,0022110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 253,0010110,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3234,0013410,00%403,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7109,0036010,00%0,00
WZ-120G FT 91463,007641100,00%969,95
Turán III prototípus 5894,0010401100,00%2015,32
43 M. Toldi III 387,0019210,00%124,03
Straussler V–4/40 3303,007801100,00%1211,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-21
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-02
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-07-26