PI01

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64798556241
Ø Tier7,6510,809,739,44
Victories3138348,43%120,00%2442,86%11447,30%
Defeats3247950,12%480,00%3053,57%12351,04%
Draws9361,44%00,00%23,57%41,66%
Battles survived1935429,87%120,00%1526,79%6928,63%
Tanks destroyed465890,7251,00330,591520,63
Destruction ratio1,031,250,800,88
Tanks spotted431830,6710,20300,541250,52
Damage dealt953,141.333,201.489,551.427,61
Capture points852951,3200,00651,162541,05
Defense points284510,4400,00160,29160,07
Experience576,81645,00706,27741,41
WN7877,72548,77693,38766,97
WN81041,60538,751003,541035,94
Total
Battles64798
Ø Tier7,65
Victories3138348,43%
Defeats3247950,12%
Draws9361,44%
Battles survived1935429,87%
Tanks destroyed465890,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted431830,67
Damage dealt953,14
Capture points852951,32
Defense points284510,44
Experience576,81
WN7877,72
WN81041,60
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,80
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.333,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience645,00
WN7548,77
WN8538,75
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,73
Victories2442,86%
Defeats3053,57%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed330,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted300,54
Damage dealt1.489,55
Capture points651,16
Defense points160,29
Experience706,27
WN7693,38
WN81003,54
Past 30 days
Battles241
Ø Tier9,44
Victories11447,30%
Defeats12351,04%
Draws41,66%
Battles survived6928,63%
Tanks destroyed1520,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1250,52
Damage dealt1.427,61
Capture points2541,05
Defense points160,07
Experience741,41
WN7766,97
WN81035,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories14936,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23457,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws245,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,260,000,000,00
Capture points3160,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5171,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience453,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories14936,61%
Defeats23457,49%
Draws245,90%
Battles survived11027,03%
Tanks destroyed1430,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted3220,79
Damage dealt1.079,26
Capture points3160,78
Defense points5171,27
Experience453,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4569,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1624,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,400,000,000,00
Capture points721,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience328,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1929,23%
Defeats4569,23%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1624,62%
Tanks destroyed250,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted240,37
Damage dealt899,40
Capture points721,11
Defense points150,23
Experience328,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt355,070,000,000,00
Capture points450,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2036,36%
Defeats3360,00%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed260,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted260,47
Damage dealt355,07
Capture points450,82
Defense points551,00
Experience301,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7362,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3227,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,920,000,000,00
Capture points1080,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience368,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4034,48%
Defeats7362,93%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived3227,59%
Tanks destroyed390,34
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted650,56
Damage dealt649,92
Capture points1080,93
Defense points100,09
Experience368,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles684000
Victories35151,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30644,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28942,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4380,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,300,000,000,00
Capture points8841,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15752,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles684
Victories35151,32%
Defeats30644,74%
Draws273,95%
Battles survived28942,25%
Tanks destroyed3840,56
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4380,64
Damage dealt930,30
Capture points8841,29
Defense points15752,30
Experience583,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1781000
Victories74741,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100056,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57032,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9660,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10820,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,280,000,000,00
Capture points15810,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20551,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience395,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1781
Victories74741,94%
Defeats100056,15%
Draws341,91%
Battles survived57032,00%
Tanks destroyed9660,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10820,61
Damage dealt637,28
Capture points15810,89
Defense points20551,15
Experience395,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories5338,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8561,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2921,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,640,000,000,00
Capture points1911,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience522,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories5338,41%
Defeats8561,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2921,01%
Tanks destroyed630,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted800,58
Damage dealt1.219,64
Capture points1911,38
Defense points220,16
Experience522,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (482)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8978,37556554748,58%1042,61
SU-130PM 81327,07668260348,75%1264,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8875,56609157450,89%1040,03
Löwe 81034,02677145648,56%1075,05
T-54 first prototype 8951,93609143347,10%1123,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4662,1854698859,11%2441,87
M446817,2357684151,61%1382,84
T-1506768,7855674352,89%1302,65
VK 30.01 (P)6994,5568671454,90%1826,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81104,5467969747,63%1116,62
T-1091474,8169668748,47%1452,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81147,6667561347,80%1248,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5223,8035860551,57%621,12
KV-856652,4248056748,15%1025,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6667,2146556448,40%1041,03
Strv m/425693,0752954651,65%1993,70
IS-38998,1960454045,00%1055,06
GSOR 1008 81452,7471454050,93%1424,26
M26 Pershing8762,5345052648,10%907,04
50TP prototyp 81099,6270151753,38%1130,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81276,9857151145,01%1157,08
M53/M5591087,8553844053,41%1118,05
M10391002,6255942444,58%750,06
Grille 15101477,8060441847,61%925,85
T110E5101383,4064241543,86%928,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91198,1366241447,10%1028,12
T-448631,6257540149,13%730,35
KV-15481,0046340148,63%899,49
Char Futur 4 91584,4774840150,12%1301,51
T207626,7337138047,37%874,27
M10 RBFM 5762,0563837552,80%1662,61
Conqueror91120,2659937045,14%848,94
E 100101423,2561236541,37%951,29
T-549781,9360636345,45%637,71
T328863,0362835748,46%913,57
T297707,9059135048,86%749,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6321,7134934246,78%448,74
Maus101534,9074334250,58%1111,50
KV-26750,1653733847,93%1190,12
M40/M438945,6447133649,70%1054,69
AMX 13 909633,6952133148,64%760,79
T-62A101098,0456832841,77%739,63
G.W. Tiger (P)8905,2450531944,51%973,92
T9591272,3561231648,10%891,84
IS-4101399,4860531344,09%954,68
T-34-856438,1540431049,03%718,01
O-I6759,2254430353,14%1289,79
M75133,6924229846,64%277,90
T54E191044,2163629850,67%866,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559987,1058829246,58%907,78
Taschenratte112026,9387628640,91%990,08
Jagdtiger91543,8066628448,94%1267,82
E 7591242,8870428150,89%1120,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6754,7860427552,73%1292,40
M46 Patton9942,5554827337,00%645,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8944,0064327145,39%949,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81191,1865027146,49%1226,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191088,1658926747,57%874,16
FV4202 8773,4963426453,41%917,12
IS-7101306,1857426138,31%771,20
T698760,1857326043,46%779,82
Manticore10937,9858525946,72%938,37
Object 70491338,5160025748,64%963,22
T110E3101718,2561424445,08%1130,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91447,8359824050,83%1209,55
AMX 50 12091123,3658423940,59%856,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518795,1850923944,35%724,27
Caernarvon Action X 8973,2763723446,58%967,76
HWK 30 8819,6965523048,26%1323,42
Caernarvon8848,4456622646,02%847,37
Tiger II8898,9560122544,89%884,33
T376393,6452122250,00%954,01
IS-2 shielded 71042,1771921949,77%1283,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81156,7762921545,12%1087,05
Jagdpanther II81217,9262821348,83%1297,74
Emil I81033,9159421248,11%1007,21
ISU-15281010,5953821044,76%887,40
T288955,6857820748,31%902,07
E 5091473,4572120454,90%1525,34
Crusader6388,8845020350,74%1072,04
Ho-Ri 3101861,8769719947,74%1145,03
Leo7695,1454219845,96%961,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101631,1153619837,37%942,84
Type 4 Heavy91056,0864219442,78%751,52
AMX 50 1008890,2356518840,96%778,87
Panther II8981,9561518753,48%1266,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81026,9964018748,66%1061,11
Tiger I7708,2353018652,15%797,72
T57 Heavy101322,7258518641,40%788,49
T-54 ltwt.9792,6859618548,11%1026,49
Tiger 131 6983,9966418448,37%1702,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8704,7556618351,91%1265,11
T92 HMC101276,7252118141,99%1074,33
Lorraine 40 t 81197,0757418148,62%1256,12
ELC EVEN 90 8585,2171217955,31%1072,79
T-345193,3427017648,86%335,59
TVP VTU Koncept8687,7852717643,75%692,01
Cromwell6553,2851417452,87%1123,98
IS7728,2360417051,18%920,89
M127650,2544117052,35%801,92
Kunze Panzer 91276,0765716953,85%1138,48
Škoda T 256576,7149516751,50%1131,17
SU-1527701,3546916553,94%930,06
Sturer Emil7722,2242316442,07%863,99
LTTB8578,6456416253,09%980,86
KV-220-2 5773,6581016252,47%1561,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507635,0443416051,88%666,77
Type 4 Chi-To6675,9652915953,46%1230,54
P.44 Pantera8847,7364915947,80%987,22
Prototipo Standard B91258,2167315848,73%1008,96
Black Prince7659,3153215445,45%739,14
Tiger (P)7857,2360515251,32%1096,45
Centurion Mk. I8891,9461515151,66%1075,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81115,3268415156,95%1118,22
FV215b (183) 101388,6358115045,33%905,85
VK 100.01 (P)81019,1767314945,64%1052,28
112 8946,2172114951,68%1006,90
T3091272,2256614850,00%1005,09
KR-1111878,0186614751,70%1126,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8525,9452614646,58%775,34
STG Guard 81050,4169114650,68%1189,29
Hummel6658,0638914548,28%896,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101382,7162814546,90%962,64
G.W. Panther7725,2845314550,34%844,57
FV215b 101467,3660214441,67%988,26
Gonsalo 81152,4872014445,83%1019,23
AMX M4 mle. 457728,1251014351,05%892,58
FV230 Canopener101476,3067614139,01%798,07
IS-6 B 81239,0369614151,06%1264,77
Emil II91264,9473213954,68%1043,16
AMX 13 757366,4349913844,20%520,70
SU-855290,4732413648,53%485,04
K-91-PT 91364,2666013644,85%1123,89
T 55A 91453,4379313650,74%1318,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007635,8651313145,80%819,15
Leopard 1101480,7864213141,22%982,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,6335313161,07%624,81
ARL 446596,3841013043,85%937,55
O-Ho8740,2163012752,76%707,19
Object 268101469,4459312748,03%881,75
Panther7817,3258012551,20%1340,92
M2 Light275,4214612545,60%101,53
S-517761,8358512450,00%897,70
MT-256292,5039612446,77%679,15
Grille5545,8338012351,22%1149,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4585,4171112356,10%1637,78
T-34-85M 6779,0161112349,59%1216,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691315,3363412244,26%1048,71
T1 Heavy5337,9826812144,63%496,82
SU-1006493,4249212163,64%889,50
T110E4101955,7973512047,50%1383,14
T71 DA7517,4358811851,69%906,30
Super Conqueror101442,5562511835,59%813,23
IS-3A Peregrine 81180,9072111851,69%1075,85
T14 5797,1081311754,70%1749,69
Covenanter5317,4145611559,13%1157,14
T25 AT7775,6353811546,09%919,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4184,6428611254,46%587,84
M3 Stuart377,8514211044,55%86,97
T216187,5934911038,18%227,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101599,3169810953,21%1203,21
O-Ni7830,7156610848,15%965,18
BZ-75101617,7370610844,44%952,19
Jagdpanther7700,8350510745,79%804,79
Challenger7887,6158610543,81%1107,50
AMX M4 mle. 54101462,2575010552,38%945,94
Gorilla111658,1268510538,10%760,74
XM69 Hacker111347,7570510541,90%654,21
Comet7697,1055710452,88%1020,96
T-437613,8247210447,12%882,78
E 50 Ausf. M101240,3962410442,31%768,47
STA-18807,1858410343,69%842,59
M36 Jackson6460,6243310050,00%686,99
Super Hellcat 7797,7359510055,00%1100,70
UDES 14 Alt 58852,596009943,43%843,81
Rinoceronte101635,795589846,94%1084,61
Object 26391383,546419847,96%1093,70
M66468,563619751,55%593,16
WZ-111G FT91471,676079745,36%1037,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101615,505729640,63%937,88
AMX ELC bis5359,343729641,67%1115,12
P.43 bis6577,695069545,26%980,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6806,244809540,00%1072,90
P.43 ter7631,995689451,06%910,42
AMX 12 t6353,984289341,94%728,59
G.W. Tiger91155,836329348,39%962,68
CS-5991302,666249253,26%1163,27
Charioteer81183,676219241,30%1189,93
T803111789,477989246,74%1048,70
UDES 1691057,326569146,15%802,12
M5 Stuart454,101619053,33%122,04
M48A5 Patton101712,267598949,44%1222,12
Lorraine 50 t 91175,906918946,07%973,11
Strv 746554,324178741,38%855,48
BDR G1 B5331,943308750,57%521,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6503,554198557,65%702,02
WZ-111-1G FT81094,266048446,43%1095,17
VK 168.01 (P) 81058,776298457,14%1196,59
ARL V396463,963958345,78%652,55
FV217 Badger101744,986458138,27%939,89
Škoda T 5091099,556838056,25%915,42
SU-1018940,296088048,75%912,03
MKA 2554,486798055,00%2379,25
SU-14-281154,926387844,87%1209,37
CS-538712,315607847,44%801,13
StuG III Ausf. G5397,973697751,95%873,60
VK 36.01 (H)6398,294027655,26%537,10
Churchill VII6499,204957652,63%754,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7815,215187643,42%1044,68
UDES 038811,395547546,67%719,39
212A91404,776847549,33%1224,45
VK 30.02 (M)6513,454867553,33%877,99
Jagdpanzer IV6419,773837444,59%574,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481157,367367357,53%1269,03
FV4004 Conway91352,566747353,42%1112,28
Škoda T 245359,313307146,48%833,56
M415485,932837142,25%691,07
AMX 30 1er prototype9643,315107142,25%350,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII101739,427587147,89%1167,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91041,416366942,03%686,53
AMX AC mle. 488844,914966942,03%732,87
Archer5251,173086949,28%405,33
Type 6191185,666976855,88%1059,86
TNH 105/10008949,505396844,12%880,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7698,994936744,78%841,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291212,946566643,94%833,05
Object 43091278,296896646,97%1015,52
AE Phase I 91247,506206639,39%946,78
Nashorn6552,574456546,15%897,06
Churchill I5415,674076442,19%683,71
M3 Lee4111,221486440,63%130,88
Kampfpanzer 67101527,147286445,31%916,89
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91509,115166336,51%1091,44
Object 777 Version II 91184,087216347,62%873,89
40TP Habicha6504,794606251,61%816,00
Type 5 Heavy101767,328036046,67%1153,98
Type 71101638,088056056,67%1097,37
Achilles6537,624476038,33%763,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,583066040,00%485,79
45TP Habicha7747,515965952,54%888,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191321,555835839,66%938,85
A-20575,042125750,88%117,58
M18 Hellcat6871,656165756,14%1552,82
Panhard EBR 909566,006095653,57%677,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7681,134405534,55%762,21
AT 158843,185585547,27%706,85
AMX 50 B101419,695965437,04%826,19
Centurion Action X101299,076495444,44%854,91
AMX AC mle. 467621,444845435,19%704,41
Tiger-Maus 91646,098145451,85%1388,56
AT 15A 7714,135105347,17%867,05
Rambo 91141,157135349,06%846,13
Object 268 Version 4101652,606405246,15%1036,81
DBV-152 101625,356295143,14%879,68
T499591,295895147,06%636,29
Object 70591613,168195156,86%1577,54
TS-54 81150,127625152,94%1154,36
S35 CA5316,703015054,00%577,16
Versuchspanzer 5791410,987525044,00%963,42
M56 Scorpion 7766,295444948,98%897,41
Valentine3179,712244850,00%516,37
VK 28.016417,564454837,50%960,80
T28 Prototype81078,446124850,00%1074,86
Spähpanzer Ru 25191165,736294831,25%1515,02
L-60 2168,154124860,42%983,81
TNH T Vz. 5191075,196484746,81%781,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101466,536234738,30%871,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505322,152644751,06%599,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5557,455704759,57%1255,62
AC 4 Experimental 6660,025004742,55%1010,89
Ares 90101325,706024632,61%668,69
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6797,576524652,17%1216,70
T28 Concept 7848,765794652,17%1109,64
TS-5 81083,026744647,83%953,93
Concept 1B 91582,177534643,48%1008,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7666,845984557,78%983,56
Vz. 44-17703,934524544,44%727,07
SU-100M17852,045494548,89%1090,85
Object 705A101910,006974537,78%1266,30
Strv 103B101499,454914440,91%831,28
Leopard Prototyp A9915,616294450,00%734,74
LT-432 8502,954804431,82%597,01
T26E5 8901,326044438,64%804,47
Object 277101386,376414339,53%773,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6548,166134360,47%1360,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8982,266544351,16%892,50
AMX 13 57 7535,475784353,49%875,61
Type 6891520,057254240,48%1103,71
Škoda T 45 7849,196174245,24%903,91
Tortoise91647,266074240,48%1138,01
TT-130M 91246,797404254,76%1070,32
BT-2234,66984143,90%30,79
B14206,152734146,34%406,51
T-34-28522,544174136,59%369,23
TVP T 50/51101183,485354032,50%690,77
Type 578987,736154047,50%872,53
T25/271005,307054052,50%1488,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810934,034584022,50%560,37
FV2078685,155064042,50%598,34
Pawlack Tank6766,735394055,00%1204,55
TOG II* 6810,006524055,00%1503,90
T1 Cunningham185,101903935,90%273,88
Carro d'assalto P.887892,087263958,97%1153,35
BZ-1668871,625243951,28%856,38
P.435307,393663857,89%721,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7547,215533847,37%916,01
Concept No. 5101385,555263826,32%761,84
K-91101387,766903850,00%937,15
BZ-6891197,274953740,54%867,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5460,684833756,76%1583,69
VK 30.02 (D)7902,977693661,11%1573,25
T-34-2G FT7686,225503650,00%845,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,424913638,89%513,24
AMX 50 Foch91632,837253545,71%1268,36
53TP Markowskiego8705,447293467,65%788,08
Ho-Ri 191136,325963450,00%786,42
T675480,414463455,88%1037,57
Chrysler K GF 81041,564993444,12%1003,14
SU-85B4209,583413354,55%413,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,793163348,48%122,67
Indien-Panzer81078,097143348,48%1196,00
VK 30.01 (H)5465,844473253,13%1046,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,102713154,84%532,00
Strv 103-09975,746133151,61%684,89
O-I Experimental5559,554733161,29%1253,48
WZ-131G FT6527,104283151,61%738,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert111290,657413148,39%792,42
Vz. 55101495,276403040,00%786,05
GSOR the TANK 91190,736943046,67%994,29
GSR 3301 Setter7491,435713053,33%1001,71
Churchill Crocodile 6919,677283033,33%1342,93
B.U.G.I.6781,525342937,93%1159,04
CS-447815,525582937,93%955,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6712,295412860,71%1362,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,502432853,57%794,37
M-III-Y8708,465392850,00%649,57
Bretagne Panther 6936,367692860,71%1717,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5329,273632630,77%647,53
SMV CC-567777,085842653,85%971,33
Ho-Ri 28972,466262657,69%1064,78
Hotchkiss EBR7384,964782646,15%623,15
FV601 Saladin8418,464822638,46%227,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,503222646,15%444,01
Alecto4589,724352568,00%1806,45
A-447715,965462536,00%847,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101706,087092544,00%1236,89
STB-1101146,675312433,33%606,24
Wespe3231,831482437,50%714,64
FV3046455,423342437,50%568,40
FSV Scheme A7418,883692433,33%342,26
M-VI-Y9710,175812445,83%441,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8574,426262450,00%836,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7856,507062458,33%1141,08
T-46351,302032343,48%39,53
M24 Chaffee5169,873992343,48%344,68
Object 703 Version II 8943,916262347,83%817,73
WZ-111 model 1-49942,505832259,09%785,49
T-34-17528,384362161,90%752,95
14TP4274,673302157,14%994,43
LPT-67 Šelma9387,244352133,33%198,86
IS-M8612,675972152,38%529,09
BT-7414,401232045,00%57,84
Type 1 Chi-He4365,654392055,00%1238,86
25TP KSUST II5371,604352070,00%1043,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,202302050,00%145,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu6755,506342050,00%1143,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791106,256142045,00%776,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6311,905392060,00%775,60
Durchbruchswagen 24216,743081957,89%514,06
M-II-Y7898,955541957,89%1276,57
T-116 3223,323671952,63%928,83
Cobra 91376,116601947,37%1068,19
1108825,724771855,56%786,46
Type 4 Ju-To7640,114601844,44%529,94
P26/404279,293361752,94%672,04
M374180,001611729,41%375,18
M2 Medium Tank362,881011729,41%0,00
Churchill Gun Carrier6243,533341752,94%275,47
Excelsior 5635,767041770,59%1332,67
StuG IV 5316,943051752,94%679,50
T2 Medium Tank243,751581668,75%248,24
Object 4168619,444471643,75%522,27
D23147,673211566,67%562,59
LT vz. 383230,733251540,00%722,37
ST vz. 394268,533531546,67%742,67
AMX 404175,202271566,67%662,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 101774,206541533,33%865,55
BZ-587566,734831566,67%695,87
TS-60 91182,207241560,00%981,76
Dicker Max 6549,333941540,00%712,21
M5A1 Stuart4268,003821457,14%882,68
Ikv 1035323,144181478,57%804,66
Mitsu 1085726,145761464,29%1347,48
Somua SAu 404225,142251442,86%386,13
Marder 38T4269,792821457,14%614,84
FV4005 Stage II10826,005171450,00%450,01
Škoda T 27 8843,143231421,43%693,03
Semovente M415494,383461330,77%816,06
AT 77542,855961361,54%605,90
T-34 with L-11 4413,774751353,85%1410,28
Char de transition 6626,466571353,85%973,29
Sav m/434182,172441225,00%239,42
T-50569,751861233,33%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6299,174951258,33%761,68
FV224 Chopper7874,257341250,00%950,90
T-34 shielded 5235,424111258,33%493,11
D1277,181631145,45%133,41
SMV CC-678723,556011163,64%740,98
M4 Improved 5307,365461172,73%853,51
Ares 7581029,918061163,64%1155,39
Windhund 81192,646561154,55%1135,02
A46 6518,365711145,45%1429,54
Fantôme 91546,737711154,55%1593,57
CS-63101364,905911040,00%772,75
M8A14370,704461050,00%984,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4406,003281050,00%1168,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8913,406971060,00%1000,15
Strv S1 81158,205181050,00%1005,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6632,805271040,00%946,79
T92 8576,405721040,00%875,22
Somua SM 8947,606521050,00%792,62
Turán III prototípus 5375,904801040,00%740,22
43 M. Toldi III 388,402431050,00%300,16
Marder II3138,00151955,56%308,45
Vz. 71 Tesák101054,44590944,44%889,82
SDP 58 Kilana8749,44478944,44%554,75
M60 101411,67740955,56%1119,99
AMX 65 t81187,89608955,56%1371,74
T7 Combat Car 244,89125911,11%0,00
Matilda4241,75388850,00%562,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,00275850,00%343,53
Škoda T 177630,00616850,00%1183,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5557,13406862,50%1175,57
Renault UE 573216,13268862,50%696,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9821,29553742,86%569,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4265,29362757,14%677,78
Panhard EBR 105101076,57762771,43%1107,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 261,33134633,33%48,70
IS-271116,33867666,67%1739,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8863,67495633,33%1038,33
KV-137103,33274633,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7486,67397616,67%333,35
T-50-2 6188,50373633,33%191,65
T-127 3189,17425683,33%740,01
T1E6 2127,67169650,00%506,58
T1 HMC293,60119540,00%290,45
Type 95 Heavy4174,00228540,00%317,57
Object 430U101587,60540520,00%989,29
Object 283 9699,40672560,00%611,53
LHMTV8191,40361540,00%58,82
Valiant 5535,00652580,00%1290,12
T56 GMC3171,25224425,00%361,06
Object 274a 8550,00521425,00%340,87
LT vz. 352189,67256333,33%665,76
MS-110,0066333,33%0,00
M7 Priest3235,672243100,00%642,78
DS PZInż5724,675763100,00%1871,01
SDP 44 Burza6934,007363100,00%1737,60
SDP 57 Gowika71170,677693100,00%1706,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2226,005742100,00%1221,93
FCM 36 Pak 40 3298,50357250,00%775,84
Ikv 723158,503852100,00%472,76
Panzerwagen 39 3443,00603250,00%2047,52
Cruiser Mk. II2111,502592100,00%483,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101818,009992100,00%1263,36
Ares 859614,50677250,00%382,17
Lago M38 3701,00524250,00%2219,47
MTLS-1G14 3196,0027420,00%540,52
Kolohousenka1154,0015510,00%514,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2237,005971100,00%1698,68
Type 91 Heavy3139,003831100,00%472,12
Cruiser Mk. I1226,003871100,00%1158,42
AMX 383229,003271100,00%755,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2173,0011310,00%455,00
Cruiser Mk. III365,0011210,00%38,50
AMR 35 2102,002901100,00%450,17
Patton the Tank 9382,0019710,00%70,07
M16/43 Sahariano 3384,007711100,00%1209,01
SU-100Y 6898,009631100,00%1564,57
LTP 3185,003661100,00%938,30
Excalibur 6742,0031110,00%774,41
BT-7 artillery 3252,002411100,00%1016,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-17
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-30
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-28
Left: 2016-01-09