PAPSKIPAP

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53254000
Ø Tier7,430,000,000,00
Victories2875453,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2405545,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4450,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2012537,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed541911,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,100,000,000,00
Capture points518590,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points458870,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience690,990,000,000,00
WN71315,420,000,000,00
WN81734,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles53254
Ø Tier7,43
Victories2875453,99%
Defeats2405545,17%
Draws4450,84%
Battles survived2012537,79%
Tanks destroyed541911,02
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted410340,77
Damage dealt1.271,10
Capture points518590,97
Defense points458870,86
Experience690,99
WN71315,42
WN81734,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience639,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.241,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience639,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,170,000,000,00
Capture points451,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points692,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience920,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted180,62
Damage dealt1.264,17
Capture points451,55
Defense points692,38
Experience920,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles897000
Victories51257,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37041,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39143,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6090,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5750,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,010,000,000,00
Capture points8240,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12201,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience609,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles897
Victories51257,08%
Defeats37041,25%
Draws151,67%
Battles survived39143,59%
Tanks destroyed6090,68
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5750,64
Damage dealt747,01
Capture points8240,92
Defense points12201,36
Experience609,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt1.218,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81611,13943186159,38%2253,83
KV-15651,62507165458,16%1604,07
E 7591935,78877120556,60%2105,09
ST-I91973,6591094957,32%2238,07
KV-371360,2280390657,51%2185,78
WZ-111 model 1-491921,1984679754,58%2050,33
Tiger (P)71192,0273266456,63%1802,27
M18 Hellcat6939,1262064856,48%1905,74
Matilda4425,9435863256,33%1400,04
Conqueror91952,9788161557,89%2145,34
KV-856839,9349456852,46%1594,98
IS-4102074,5980655252,72%1723,60
T2971349,4785353957,33%2015,88
M53/M5591541,0263753351,22%1734,90
IS-381495,1685352858,71%1960,31
IS-6 81571,0487552855,68%2117,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591528,1865351548,16%1635,61
T-5491626,7584449055,10%1943,25
Tiger I71160,8266748057,08%1702,11
KV-481299,5378146252,81%1626,99
IS71216,1071545256,86%1890,37
Škoda T 245620,6059943555,40%2162,25
T110E4102129,0573243551,49%1727,37
Type 6191667,0277542552,00%1682,88
Object 261101523,8062841350,12%1317,90
T-4481155,1574740752,83%1675,15
113102017,9377140349,13%1827,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81695,4675739951,88%1896,24
105 leFH18B2 5706,9962939557,47%1687,26
ARL 446870,6162839555,19%1729,05
T-1091693,2878437953,30%1659,19
IS-271130,1371037853,97%1654,85
M10391690,0777037748,01%1643,26
AT 1581462,9782437454,28%1827,22
11081331,1077335151,57%1591,87
BDR G1 B5656,9745034653,18%1474,65
G.W. E 100101636,4459334346,36%1368,02
Indien-Panzer81338,2378933952,21%1964,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81068,5360732647,85%1200,86
Churchill I5560,3838032152,02%1241,00
212A91448,5866431450,32%1417,77
AMX 50 10081412,9875231149,84%1708,11
Tiger II81477,9181130751,79%1874,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,9826930748,86%743,28
M446859,1664530458,22%1552,80
AT 771298,7077930054,00%1922,72
T-437893,3969329655,74%1617,13
T110E5102136,3482029554,92%1951,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91845,3086329257,53%2077,03
T3091906,3781028856,60%1922,12
T34 81508,4282328756,79%2033,66
T-1506866,5251128553,68%1677,38
WZ-111 81435,4484328253,19%1888,05
IS-7101953,5176227751,62%1681,91
Type T-345417,1236127550,55%1142,37
E 50 Ausf. M101888,5671227047,41%1515,03
T28 Prototype81479,6673826851,87%1690,28
FV20781399,6372526860,07%1906,17
FV380591205,2265626748,31%1090,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81188,5257226746,07%1479,10
T3281336,8383026655,26%1697,38
T-34-281081,1670826549,43%1555,92
SU-1006914,5049826452,27%1873,83
Jagdpanther71338,1677526356,65%2195,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571128,5773025752,92%1684,11
E 5091974,2986425754,09%2181,79
AMX 50 12091643,2375025351,78%1644,49
Tortoise91807,0779525054,00%1697,00
FV215b (183) 101948,8162824549,39%1480,78
M4A1 Sherman5485,7037524355,97%1434,57
M40/M4381479,8464824353,09%2123,62
WZ-12091816,8882824254,55%2122,73
SU-122-5491562,6268123945,61%1393,76
Cromwell B 6877,5481123767,09%1980,65
T25/27933,2862623554,04%1403,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81101,6276323346,35%1484,42
AMX 50 Foch91838,9779322853,07%1760,00
SU-14-281309,9858622749,78%1543,61
STA-181131,6468622645,13%1443,02
T54E191848,0479622650,00%1852,13
T-34-171034,0977222360,54%1803,56
S-517845,9350622346,64%1066,06
Jagdtiger91964,4975022250,00%1715,07
Type 586716,7050521952,51%1596,49
T9591833,0876121851,83%1522,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181153,8057821453,74%1427,43
T6981345,2575721251,42%1871,96
Cruiser Mk. III3146,2720421152,13%619,18
KV-137845,4059720952,15%1394,98
KV-26957,2969020952,15%1824,23
Black Prince71035,8980719960,30%1617,51
G.W. Panther7938,0852919848,48%1250,79
AMX AC mle. 4881407,9470819750,76%1703,19
Cromwell6831,8473319455,67%1949,50
FV4202 81314,1382619452,06%1889,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81541,9277219353,37%1801,10
Panther II81222,7174819055,26%1740,16
M26 Pershing81307,7884718654,30%1874,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191668,2977518251,65%1664,74
T675536,8151018259,34%1412,34
M5A1 Stuart4153,3827017849,44%392,01
ISU-15281767,4776117855,06%2048,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91749,7374917857,30%1591,75
Leopard Prototyp A91674,3378317752,54%1639,78
G.W. Tiger91630,5577317561,14%1881,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507867,8853717354,91%1119,88
Emil I81466,3284517058,82%1728,14
Škoda T 256838,6975916967,46%2037,20
Object 70491914,0180716957,99%1775,59
VK 30.01 (H)5676,6361316756,29%1957,45
E 100102231,7279816754,49%1984,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,2146716751,50%1073,85
M1271131,9664416657,83%1757,59
VK 30.02 (D)7917,5573816355,83%1592,45
Type 5 Heavy102098,9382516053,75%1519,81
Caernarvon81283,8281715955,97%1662,11
Super Conqueror102387,4487715957,23%2241,48
Emil II91689,7172015752,87%1699,61
TVP VTU Koncept81150,6777115657,69%1622,68
Škoda T 5091773,7181915458,44%1859,12
T3 HMC2165,6817615447,40%623,26
WZ-111G FT91856,2967215452,60%1556,33
Hummel6630,7047415349,67%937,64
Object 70591786,7280215251,97%1842,90
Type 4 Heavy91945,7387614955,03%1984,93
T2881440,9275114757,14%1664,48
TOG II* 6930,1664514751,70%1701,27
T2071029,1373414452,08%1745,56
KV-1S6712,7867914461,11%1599,34
Centurion Mk. I81347,6283114360,14%2019,80
AT 86717,0546914353,85%1363,59
WZ-111-1G FT81433,0474214257,04%1608,77
S35 CA5777,8562614252,82%2154,72
T-284180,7816913947,48%393,06
M415562,9944013948,92%920,58
T-34-2G FT71173,9569713953,96%1807,53
T1 Cunningham187,0016013644,12%328,44
M46 Patton91837,3290713660,29%2109,99
Comet71013,1877113548,15%1932,34
SU-15271109,7657913438,81%1562,26
Konštrukta T-34/10071109,2777112853,13%1976,87
O-Ho81237,0081812861,72%1455,62
AT 25486,2738412852,34%1260,73
SU-10181319,6773412654,76%1727,11
T-602119,7920012563,20%505,77
VK 30.01 (P)6433,7328512349,59%576,76
Jagdpanther II81870,3479612250,82%2416,11
STB-1101845,3173312149,59%1524,31
Strv 746968,3073612051,67%2303,69
Leichttraktor1160,0124111949,58%717,54
Object 140101917,6971711743,59%1533,07
Type 4 Chi-To6630,4750811543,48%1136,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5397,8640711450,88%1102,10
MT-256429,0358211454,39%1293,33
M2 Light2143,8516211346,02%434,49
AMX 13 9091087,2678011353,98%1642,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7972,3061211363,72%1762,85
Nashorn61058,2170811355,75%2320,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101638,8963411252,68%1393,21
IS-M81360,4677410850,00%1754,73
AMX 13 757719,3960810739,25%1311,21
Centurion Action X101945,9379810757,94%1786,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5701,5973710457,69%2282,14
Leo7974,5667510347,57%1569,94
T71 DA7784,1167510349,51%1547,14
FV3046664,0444910246,08%1184,07
Churchill VII6690,1751210144,55%1197,39
T92 HMC101590,3261310153,47%1579,91
Caernarvon Action X 81288,3478810158,42%1867,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7871,076079942,42%1255,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,341849938,38%245,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191740,608629752,58%1607,71
Panther71129,447609650,00%2091,74
59-166438,375729448,94%1173,86
Sturer Emil71091,596369454,26%1648,10
Maus102127,268499254,35%1662,75
O-Ni71204,277959055,56%1668,56
A-4471162,928039061,11%2076,49
Prototipo Standard B91926,438598757,47%2013,51
IS-2-II81525,038488757,47%2045,75
T26E5 Patriot 81193,948568759,77%1689,54
AMX AC mle. 467950,986228652,33%1400,90
AMX 12 t6559,066418558,82%1666,46
P.44 Pantera81228,677178448,81%1711,26
StuG III Ausf. G5728,525547960,76%1991,94
Jagdpanzer IV6816,836167851,28%1768,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91319,837567762,34%1349,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102110,097577548,00%1672,44
O-I Experimental5778,586817460,81%1879,08
T1 Heavy5694,236097350,68%1507,13
WZ-131G FT6917,086357354,79%1819,16
ARL V396760,145317349,32%1478,19
FCM 50 t 81239,407697352,05%1755,15
SU-855535,393737051,43%1345,98
VK 100.01 (P)81512,539367067,14%2225,90
VK 30.01 (D)6703,266236949,28%1440,33
SU-100M171082,797066854,41%1488,97
VK 30.02 (M)6707,626026852,94%1419,81
B14177,702006752,24%374,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5708,225396753,73%1926,95
LTTB8785,147716558,46%1703,06
53TP Markowskiego81567,418036448,44%1991,89
Charioteer81445,177066448,44%1590,38
Bishop5638,524736251,61%1720,04
T376669,167066251,61%2129,39
Grille 15101919,876546258,06%1524,03
AMX ELC bis5240,924016150,82%702,34
E 25 71191,727156139,34%1880,92
O-I6731,656616061,67%1368,64
FV4004 Conway91713,837335955,93%1730,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,391145635,71%193,03
SU-85B4362,773865658,93%1006,82
Object 252U Defender 81633,419255662,50%1914,77
WZ-13171140,919225455,56%3217,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6554,874535352,83%826,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81165,007785356,60%2731,57
Grille5430,233755238,46%730,17
Object 268102436,087475251,92%1917,66
Hotchkiss H352137,572145160,78%626,08
P.43 bis6794,265645064,00%1686,75
121101876,967455052,00%1668,21
IS-6 B 81505,488925066,00%1939,77
AE Phase I 92077,129005062,00%2089,75
M24 Chaffee5368,945584959,18%1439,44
T-50-2 6643,966744854,17%1854,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5503,455044755,32%1623,56
AMX 50 B102150,688114761,70%2034,23
T216429,745304751,06%1139,97
40TP Habicha6738,916574560,00%1597,06
Panzer 58 Mutz 81211,028604555,56%1838,91
Dicker Max 6880,455124434,09%1533,77
Ikv 1035542,505104252,38%1448,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102386,457694259,52%2031,58
Mäuschen92044,438564257,14%1872,22
Tetrarch 2217,023854168,29%1372,35
Somua SAu 404225,642673961,54%571,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81330,829183857,89%1810,77
45TP Habicha7969,626343762,16%1340,12
AMX 404203,272093748,65%647,58
M5 Stuart4148,113463745,95%220,68
FV215b 102246,648603661,11%2025,21
60G FT5598,175133658,33%1371,51
AMX 65 t8930,256783652,78%1003,10
M75380,404323548,57%1427,57
P.435491,594583441,18%1242,25
Object 268 Version 4102557,919043458,82%2395,22
Super Hellcat 71157,156123444,12%1611,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4532,853393342,42%1450,01
M3 Lee4339,943733351,52%1396,92
LT-432 81053,827673351,52%2167,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,061963246,88%222,84
ST vz. 394378,325113158,06%1486,08
Strv m/425621,875753053,33%1852,91
Valentine AT4210,502183066,67%637,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101757,737263060,00%1372,30
VK 28.016505,146292958,62%1484,47
Marder 38T4491,662832931,03%1286,19
T110E3102468,559072975,86%2111,21
FV217 Badger101997,347472955,17%1527,56
Crusader6318,433982850,00%885,29
Alecto4352,962382846,43%892,18
LTP 3279,563622751,85%1535,38
T28 Concept 7976,227012751,85%1366,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101346,655962653,85%1255,67
P26/404417,205232564,00%1368,59
Lago4512,046162475,00%2033,34
50TP prototyp 81586,966292462,50%2066,61
M8A14322,293642454,17%872,19
Sturmpanzer II4103,391072317,39%59,59
VK 20.01 (D)4164,483292360,87%430,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5353,144582236,36%1103,57
Sherman III5357,823142236,36%763,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,38882138,10%41,92
25TP KSUST II5503,055592171,43%1415,38
T-46373,331372161,90%234,00
AMX 383163,002082171,43%573,63
T57 Heavy102201,198062152,38%2014,28
Covenanter5312,453832040,00%821,30
T-100 LT101408,957382045,00%1923,10
Schwarzpanzer 58 81437,309202065,00%2276,31
Birch Gun4207,682811957,89%787,14
Leopard 1102468,479511973,68%2575,17
MS-11115,721651855,56%562,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,171591844,44%311,10
14TP4400,004621650,00%1471,37
Sav m/434499,314911650,00%1468,89
WZ-13281082,197951650,00%1872,54
Object 4168749,315151625,00%639,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8792,067471650,00%1562,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,801371580,00%284,83
Type 1 Chi-He4274,003841560,00%778,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,331241540,00%66,79
T34 B 81581,008961573,33%2368,37
M48A5 Patton102317,439281464,29%2080,13
AMX 50 Foch B101640,075571435,71%1074,17
StuG IV 5467,934281450,00%1197,44
M2 Medium Tank387,851391346,15%113,95
AMX M4 mle. 54102150,627481369,23%1511,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81304,696221361,54%1364,38
Object 263101622,337301258,33%1163,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5325,093491127,27%581,65
Valiant 5633,646061154,55%1507,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8927,406531050,00%971,74
T-54 first prototype 81027,908391070,00%1458,55
Kranvagn102198,00750966,67%1855,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101903,11798955,56%1425,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,7866922,22%176,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7723,00637966,67%1324,49
Object 705A101878,89654955,56%1276,12
M6A2E1 81106,33619933,33%1083,87
WZ-111 model 5A101801,00622837,50%1022,19
SU-76M4155,75220862,50%383,57
ST-II102941,50733837,50%2189,79
E 75 TS 81564,88603837,50%1908,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,57104757,14%191,18
Ferdinand8524,0027670,00%220,05
Renault UE 57383,57112757,14%150,69
T-54 ltwt.9732,57680757,14%1032,91
IS-3-II91435,1411017100,00%1430,62
43 M. Toldi III 372,29211728,57%59,32
Strv fm/211142,17392666,67%887,55
Chi-Ni2119,60292580,00%617,38
Bisonte C45 81966,201021560,00%2792,07
KV-220-2 5327,00653580,00%608,36
TS-5 8896,50449425,00%562,01
Renault Otsu196,003553100,00%447,40
Durchbruchswagen 2451,3311030,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4226,6720230,00%431,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81088,33478333,33%991,08
GSOR 1008 82400,671061366,67%3068,76
T-34-856455,506782100,00%954,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65102352,008572100,00%2241,49
Light Mk. VIC 2130,5021920,00%526,15
Renault NC-31134,001201100,00%261,00
TVP T 50/5110657,0022110,00%183,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00791100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00010,00%0,00
T-62A103856,009621100,00%4233,28
Object 43090,004491100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 62315,0017601100,00%4385,60
T7 Combat Car 256,001591100,00%263,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81470,0011661100,00%2211,25
Lorraine 40 t 82028,0042110,00%2778,35
112 80,005691100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-11-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24