Ogerschock

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53206913161
Ø Tier6,597,677,156,41
Victories2665750,10%888,89%1292,31%9357,76%
Defeats2594748,77%111,11%17,69%6842,24%
Draws6021,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1355425,47%555,56%753,85%4527,95%
Tanks destroyed393940,74111,22181,381470,91
Destruction ratio0,992,753,001,27
Tanks spotted436100,8260,6780,621290,80
Damage dealt855,451.630,561.415,851.039,83
Capture points208060,3900,0000,0030,02
Defense points318050,6000,0000,0060,04
Experience469,77719,56692,85623,82
WN7998,941584,691633,901244,72
WN81231,471924,502055,921631,96
Total
Battles53206
Ø Tier6,59
Victories2665750,10%
Defeats2594748,77%
Draws6021,13%
Battles survived1355425,47%
Tanks destroyed393940,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted436100,82
Damage dealt855,45
Capture points208060,39
Defense points318050,60
Experience469,77
WN7998,94
WN81231,47
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,67
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.630,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience719,56
WN71584,69
WN81924,50
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier7,15
Victories1292,31%
Defeats17,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed181,38
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.415,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,85
WN71633,90
WN82055,92
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier6,41
Victories9357,76%
Defeats6842,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4527,95%
Tanks destroyed1470,91
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1290,80
Damage dealt1.039,83
Capture points30,02
Defense points60,04
Experience623,82
WN71244,72
WN81631,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt133,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience29,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt133,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience29,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories13245,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16054,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9532,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2890,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,350,000,000,00
Capture points4651,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17355,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience513,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories13245,21%
Defeats16054,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9532,53%
Tanks destroyed1680,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2890,99
Damage dealt1.206,35
Capture points4651,59
Defense points17355,94
Experience513,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1047000
Victories43741,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57154,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28427,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7100,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9620,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,240,000,000,00
Capture points8120,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23812,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience365,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1047
Victories43741,74%
Defeats57154,54%
Draws393,72%
Battles survived28427,13%
Tanks destroyed7100,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted9620,92
Damage dealt860,24
Capture points8120,78
Defense points23812,27
Experience365,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted241,09
Damage dealt1.419,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TOG II* 6763,55450152152,20%1338,72
T-34-85M 6822,17535149653,94%1421,42
Marder 38T4462,15332131455,40%1330,31
O-I6859,64497113857,03%1529,14
Bretagne Panther 6829,44590103754,97%1555,40
O-Ni71078,1958573951,96%1408,46
Škoda T 256676,2444568647,52%1230,73
M661019,2757462454,33%1676,81
Type 64 6718,6853460755,35%1940,27
Sherman VC Firefly 6867,1554360450,00%1552,09
Tiger II8987,0844457746,10%990,89
T2971114,3656557354,45%1414,20
M4A1 FL 10 6878,6258257055,44%1524,37
Bisonte C45 81446,6476456549,03%1493,03
G.W. Panther7871,5936956053,57%1156,40
E 75 TS 81220,5965948747,23%1220,57
Cromwell6698,7947846352,70%1396,87
King Tiger (Captured) 71078,3464943857,76%1488,83
KV-26842,3348343051,16%1501,09
M18 Hellcat6655,6935841847,13%1035,94
T-15061047,9859840953,55%1891,69
TVP T 50/51101662,0053739548,61%1292,05
M10391273,4645039141,43%1033,74
Tiger I71063,7454638946,79%1350,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81277,6865038748,06%1361,26
ARL 446688,3938238650,00%1144,16
Jagdtiger91310,3841337642,55%904,43
Type 4 Chi-To6736,7443837353,89%1411,41
Lorraine 40 t 81261,0459037241,40%1349,93
T-34-28706,2740136844,84%724,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81229,4942436745,50%1103,16
VK 36.01 (H)6948,5658036257,18%1761,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191207,1245336243,65%990,97
T-34-17703,6238334946,42%924,00
IS-2 shielded 71047,8859934657,51%1385,15
T675581,6935434352,19%1327,23
Strv 746722,2143933949,56%1322,39
Jagdpanther II81119,0040433242,17%1066,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81221,3268333250,60%1286,26
VK 30.02 (M)6806,0349933155,29%1545,53
IS7843,8142232147,04%1050,40
Prototipo Standard B91405,3455531045,48%1175,50
Pawlack Tank6759,6052031049,03%1206,37
P.44 Pantera81080,1753030850,97%1344,51
T-34-856569,1534830745,60%993,07
A-436801,2952130755,37%1620,49
T-437686,4039329645,27%962,54
53TP Markowskiego81105,6945529140,55%1102,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519651,4841528645,80%773,54
Churchill VII6934,9057128155,52%1726,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81109,9668928047,14%1228,14
T-448926,5951427152,40%1132,08
AMX 12 t6488,6434427145,76%1309,69
Type 586657,8342526750,94%1263,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6629,8434926652,63%1171,07
Centurion Mk. I8898,1544826145,98%1009,33
Tiger (P)7906,1144025945,17%1118,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu61116,9258825551,76%1713,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5365,7927725344,66%793,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507831,3739125145,42%948,17
T328857,4144525051,60%858,39
SU-76G FT4465,9829224550,61%1111,71
VK 100.01 (P)81149,2751324553,06%1266,10
T78 6941,9854224054,17%1440,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518965,2045623750,21%977,69
T1 Heavy5631,9942422253,60%1309,63
VK 30.01 (P)61051,4459922254,05%2000,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7644,9239821847,71%904,02
IS-381012,3548121749,31%1035,38
Jagdpanther7698,3834521544,19%780,85
Emil I81068,8946521247,64%1054,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505426,3425520949,28%820,12
Leo7812,7342020850,48%1286,89
P.43 bis6786,8044820852,88%1482,24
Centurion Action X101553,5052320748,31%1181,67
O-Ho81096,4947420650,49%1132,10
Leopard 1101704,9263220448,53%1223,27
Jagdpanzer IV6474,6227820344,33%723,66
Object 430U101649,9767419952,26%1290,24
T-345322,7926519748,22%706,50
SU-1527697,3433619745,18%805,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8643,8847619545,13%964,59
FV3046486,9032319455,67%795,45
Sturer Emil7730,9536319248,44%903,40
AMX ELC bis5286,2127317950,84%888,12
T-832 81316,6976817950,84%1241,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5590,4449017850,00%1531,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5487,7734217651,14%1340,58
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6979,4559117454,02%1680,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481449,1759117354,91%1625,57
T-50-2 6610,7649317350,29%1646,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,4236417241,86%1093,96
AMX 13 757664,1742017150,88%1368,41
UDES 14 Alt 581134,9254216942,01%1301,46
KV-1S6919,7752316858,93%1807,37
Mäuschen91352,0255216740,72%1053,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007762,9940316647,59%1093,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,2528816652,41%580,52
TVP VTU Koncept8772,9641316444,51%826,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91507,4061416448,78%1357,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6691466,5458416341,10%1152,59
Conqueror91296,4350216337,42%909,88
Crusader6424,8133516248,77%1201,54
BZ-5871116,8457916248,15%1457,65
MT-256657,9048316260,49%2135,49
CS-538902,3851116143,48%1021,48
40TP Habicha6719,5442016053,75%1298,12
45TP Habicha7896,8942416048,13%1158,45
KV-15641,7139716048,13%1333,50
E 50 Ausf. M101665,6454216047,50%1216,05
T207983,3151915949,06%1326,19
AT 86798,5547715953,46%1463,46
P.43 ter7862,9046815756,69%1347,77
T376412,6236915657,05%1091,38
BZ-176 81383,7772115645,51%1234,08
E 7591621,4755915451,95%1475,31
Carro d'assalto P.8871060,3551415253,29%1438,61
SU-1006648,8132715143,71%1011,31
Staghound Mk. III6954,2561315056,00%1919,51
M446719,7342814852,03%1245,05
Char de transition 6922,9753714847,97%1508,62
P.435517,0535114751,70%1388,43
Hotchkiss EBR7467,4038214342,66%794,16
VK 28.016135,5726114141,84%127,25
SU-122A5439,1126914047,86%976,17
T26E5 Patriot 81047,1869413949,64%1195,20
KV-1SA 5686,1160113850,72%1534,79
P26/404407,4931613655,88%1187,09
BT-7 artillery 3149,4220913554,81%488,52
Matilda Black Prince 5720,2651813451,49%1948,10
Char Futur 4 91673,3264013449,25%1394,21
Panhard AMD 178B6329,8028913348,87%781,62
Kranvagn101595,5652013148,85%1110,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6885,3753313150,38%1510,86
StuG IV 5351,4424513138,17%584,33
Type 4 Heavy9874,3940912936,43%489,08
Leopard Prototyp A91275,8453312850,00%1056,21
43 M. Toldi III 3161,4522112851,56%736,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,9018112746,46%499,85
Type T-345294,3424812550,40%676,77
Churchill I5641,5241212450,81%1364,64
SU-86559,6928412446,77%701,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7426,1234912446,77%612,14
E 5091334,2550012339,84%1052,54
M-II-Y71202,3158512354,47%1579,87
AMX M4 mle. 457777,9441512251,64%962,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5486,7226412242,62%964,43
Object 43091459,5557212250,00%1256,88
Comet7690,0437512041,67%911,06
IS-2-II81166,5963511853,39%1308,30
Hummel6749,0734711543,48%1166,87
Panther7847,5949911455,26%1313,76
SU-855485,8727211345,13%1057,16
StuG III Ausf. G5308,1124011351,33%612,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101771,5153611341,59%1171,29
Caernarvon81091,0457811346,90%1170,25
T110E5101822,1974611353,10%1303,40
LT-432 8657,0756511050,00%1117,02
AMX 13 57 7785,0666111048,18%1451,32
Indien-Panzer81091,9058810662,26%1374,54
Churchill Crocodile 61152,9276010648,11%1896,20
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7260,3032110542,86%304,57
1108918,3052110451,92%916,56
FV224 Chopper71157,0960110450,96%1357,96
Super Hellcat 7885,8858410453,85%1263,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6590,4932110247,06%791,29
T-284389,1128410144,55%1259,44
KV-856548,9631810142,57%730,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101375,9037610135,64%730,01
Maus101920,5884410052,00%1386,63
60G FT5536,9229310054,00%1167,10
WZ-131G FT6627,533289945,45%939,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6505,264359843,88%1277,32
AMX 50 10081015,014499647,92%993,75
T698972,714799638,54%989,42
Škoda T 5091277,156319549,47%1091,23
SMV CC-5671096,996099451,06%1610,39
IS-27893,395419248,91%1142,03
M5A1 Stuart464,461689142,86%31,14
T71 CMCD7497,153999146,15%889,52
Emil II91769,446219047,78%1632,16
Lago4332,553108958,43%1065,76
T25/27878,844178948,31%1196,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68475,034228942,70%617,83
14TP4238,482518853,41%818,29
25TP KSUST II5495,813328856,82%1232,94
BDR G1 B5366,492958855,68%625,88
T28 Prototype81187,556198855,68%1381,49
Ikv 1035326,602618549,41%675,30
Black Prince7702,734168448,81%800,32
Mitsu 1085804,684568448,81%1512,19
Matilda4592,584038353,01%1874,20
M415392,822598239,02%436,57
VK 16.02 Leopard590,182278247,56%89,88
WZ-111 model 1-491451,855378146,91%1277,64
VK 30.01 (H)5712,734228144,44%1770,80
T-804154,141808140,74%348,56
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5854,157658169,14%1682,46
Grille5510,802968052,50%1123,22
M8A14303,192577958,23%782,15
ST vz. 394475,833037749,35%1592,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559873,015057748,05%712,25
Vz. 44-171288,787487667,11%1843,78
B14467,053817553,33%1394,12
Škoda T 245326,492757456,76%860,75
O-I Experimental5727,474497363,01%1626,32
M10 RBFM 5743,145007254,17%1674,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4142,001847054,29%238,58
TNH T Vz. 5191626,545756950,72%1541,59
AMX 13 909997,596116946,38%1345,05
Covenanter5138,831996955,07%326,59
M10 Wolverine5627,464266944,93%1436,98
Somua SAu 404504,132776851,47%1437,46
Nashorn6656,743356844,12%938,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6720,514876848,53%1186,56
M3 Lee4216,301866740,30%568,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,432016744,78%139,58
AE Phase I 91455,195936750,75%1280,98
Sturmpanzer II4222,171626536,92%529,25
T-5491326,326656549,23%1385,84
Bishop5464,572696552,31%1032,71
Vz. 55101880,535596446,88%1218,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91501,665986451,56%1269,41
Valentine II 4320,273896440,63%876,46
Strv m/425485,003356350,79%1368,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81076,266546254,84%1109,86
M5 Stuart4143,482466145,90%201,99
M374259,771966056,67%839,65
HWK 128576,523926041,67%760,09
Valentine3275,372535947,46%952,39
Type 4 Ju-To7989,176145959,32%1235,54
CS-447805,025185851,72%1104,08
Type 6191093,025755745,61%877,92
M24 Chaffee5295,183485770,18%1028,68
Chi-To SP71412,916365657,14%1877,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,662335655,36%282,66
KV-371251,185665560,00%1757,70
LTG7722,694735451,85%1610,66
Type 5 Heavy101907,457275141,18%1218,75
Panther II8739,825005137,25%695,36
SU-85B4327,422745052,00%819,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6969,654624946,94%1732,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5635,275024957,14%1511,00
UDES 038803,333914841,67%597,48
T-1091591,026764850,00%1464,62
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4511,675004850,00%1532,87
Type 1 Chi-He4224,642304740,43%487,90
STA-18874,386164753,19%1005,98
AT 25596,553654740,43%1632,24
SU-54226,502144647,83%422,32
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5642,173614658,70%1470,14
T-34 with L-11 4367,674354647,83%1189,49
B.U.G.I.6755,025174553,33%1380,70
Marder II3123,691414537,78%133,56
AMX 65 t8966,186314557,78%1156,53
DS PZInż5654,393364454,55%1500,70
SMV CC-6781089,256564445,45%1194,26
UDES 1691262,026424456,82%1201,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,321734450,00%138,88
M2 Medium Tank3102,001264245,24%160,20
Object 25791506,486724257,14%1488,79
IT-3 4468,435194259,52%1602,40
T3091360,206064148,78%1004,34
T404384,102544148,78%896,95
Super Conqueror101804,176044153,66%1326,93
TNH 105/100081251,056544050,00%1434,29
Sav m/434305,772323938,46%628,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6578,553663839,47%940,72
AT 1581014,266163844,74%910,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474287,682363852,63%994,84
Valiant 5680,546033751,35%1494,72
Type 95 Heavy4255,582533652,78%759,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,001613548,57%217,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6733,634473557,14%1298,70
T-703132,241413435,29%239,44
WZ-1317937,586923357,58%2085,45
59-166657,974323351,52%2026,44
T-34-2G FT7826,275083354,55%1032,01
T-29 3497,764273366,67%2048,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,811513221,88%362,63
ARL V396831,035013268,75%1606,93
Object 277101676,415993250,00%1229,49
LTP 376,911053225,00%79,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5596,482943151,61%1208,33
SU-26386,351213148,39%96,14
Cruiser Mk. IV476,831333040,00%0,24
T25 AT7718,334963053,33%853,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,101292951,72%252,72
T2 Medium Tank275,141452948,28%205,60
Type 5781268,217732962,07%1436,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4382,243982948,28%1067,49
CS-52 LIS 81453,076742857,14%1626,25
L-60 289,612672853,57%364,43
Tortoise91498,795622842,86%976,14
M36 Jackson6818,934272751,85%1484,09
T-463196,582102673,08%911,98
Ho-Ri 281004,235162642,31%942,85
ISU-152K 8951,044992638,46%704,95
A46 6364,203282544,00%951,06
Cruiser Mk. III360,871062334,78%13,82
Challenger7944,654702339,13%1053,42
M16/43 Sahariano 3478,264632339,13%1171,45
Tiger 131 6999,056882250,00%1604,82
M4A1 Sherman5867,385682171,43%2823,50
SU-76M4152,901562142,86%212,63
Pz.Kpfw. I244,291562161,90%222,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581701,1010992176,19%1827,74
VK 30.02 (D)7937,655162050,00%1569,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3198,682251963,16%656,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,321281952,63%102,67
AMX 404249,372431952,63%883,41
FSV Scheme A7900,056361957,89%1471,07
GSR 3301 Setter7685,177151861,11%1807,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291487,695901625,00%984,33
Panzerwagen 39 3266,504291668,75%1203,61
FV601 Saladin81343,387281656,25%1646,03
LT vz. 383152,272001546,67%443,29
AMX 383155,472061546,67%356,86
T-60257,001441546,67%45,18
M60 101392,734901546,67%958,07
T-54 ltwt.9958,277161560,00%1380,64
T28 Concept 7675,134341540,00%687,89
Leichttraktor13,36491414,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II290,571211428,57%131,32
A-4471169,867171457,14%2272,88
T54E191103,717011442,86%887,97
M-III-Y8988,365001457,14%1092,90
Ikv 723235,922881353,85%630,59
LTTB8484,925891353,85%696,71
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5479,623661346,15%1542,05
T1 Cunningham149,331131233,33%31,67
Panzerjäger I274,081031233,33%18,30
SU-18247,67741241,67%30,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4927,505751258,33%3089,59
AMX AC mle. 4671061,256881258,33%1770,07
Durchbruchswagen 24418,332931241,67%1116,26
T57 Heavy101444,507791266,67%1100,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6511,423961225,00%1162,27
SU-130PM 81299,175521233,33%892,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9955,185051145,45%710,69
T56 GMC375,641651154,55%121,45
AT 77792,367711172,73%1034,74
D2319,201001030,00%1,12
Renault FT173,401131020,00%186,51
AT-12125,001041040,00%280,53
Charioteer81182,105401020,00%1017,71
SU-2-122 5454,504851050,00%928,44
SU-100Y 61199,605991050,00%2218,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,1184922,22%120,18
SU-100M171044,33729966,67%1484,29
Renault NC-31173,75154850,00%239,90
Valentine AT4378,38202837,50%977,05
Achilles6914,50443837,50%1664,42
Hotchkiss H35266,00107742,86%48,46
T2881253,14359714,29%1113,77
E 100101657,57675757,14%1299,57
S35 CA5657,67369633,33%1476,07
MS-1155,80130580,00%292,96
M22 Locust 3240,80320580,00%980,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,00105475,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,67211366,67%796,59
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8589,33493366,67%593,39
MTLS-1G14 383,33112333,33%43,61
T803111180,6739230,00%453,00
Chi-Ni20,00104250,00%82,83
Rinoceronte10271,00451250,00%156,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81037,5035920,00%894,07
Sexton I 332,50153250,00%95,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3369,504782100,00%1806,93
Kolohousenka146,001511100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211190,004021100,00%1247,47
LT vz. 352502,006351100,00%3484,55
Renault Otsu147,001701100,00%261,00
T6 Medium42053,0010011100,00%9400,74
Ares 758495,006231100,00%515,07
Black Prince II 7600,0027810,00%450,60
M4-85 5388,006421100,00%974,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,001010,00%0,00
AMR 35 2223,004861100,00%1002,71
Object 777 Version II 91880,0042110,00%1540,81
T-116 3331,0018510,00%1066,81
M3 Light 3326,0018210,00%1190,07
Light Mk. VIC 20,00410,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7765,0032510,00%815,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-06-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-06-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-16
Left: 2016-11-10