Off_enbaher

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721911351247
Ø Tier8,029,779,759,48
Victories3567049,41%538,46%2243,14%12751,42%
Defeats3553949,23%861,54%2650,98%11446,15%
Draws9821,36%00,00%35,88%62,43%
Battles survived1804324,99%323,08%1121,57%7028,34%
Tanks destroyed535190,7480,62430,842080,84
Destruction ratio0,990,801,081,18
Tanks spotted758721,05241,85861,693671,49
Damage dealt1.108,491.218,231.664,921.680,31
Capture points457700,6300,0010,022731,11
Defense points328760,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience555,01420,92602,88698,50
WN7982,84711,12975,171112,59
WN81232,79949,001484,221586,91
Total
Battles72191
Ø Tier8,02
Victories3567049,41%
Defeats3553949,23%
Draws9821,36%
Battles survived1804324,99%
Tanks destroyed535190,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted758721,05
Damage dealt1.108,49
Capture points457700,63
Defense points328760,46
Experience555,01
WN7982,84
WN81232,79
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,77
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted241,85
Damage dealt1.218,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,92
WN7711,12
WN8949,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,75
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws35,88%
Battles survived1121,57%
Tanks destroyed430,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted861,69
Damage dealt1.664,92
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience602,88
WN7975,17
WN81484,22
Past 30 days
Battles247
Ø Tier9,48
Victories12751,42%
Defeats11446,15%
Draws62,43%
Battles survived7028,34%
Tanks destroyed2080,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3671,49
Damage dealt1.680,31
Capture points2731,11
Defense points00,00
Experience698,50
WN71112,59
WN81586,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience476,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1129,73%
Defeats2567,57%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed240,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted280,76
Damage dealt1.199,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points501,35
Experience476,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt670,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6177,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1518,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt428,760,000,000,00
Capture points1151,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience243,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories1822,78%
Defeats6177,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1518,99%
Tanks destroyed360,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted370,47
Damage dealt428,76
Capture points1151,46
Defense points720,91
Experience243,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1037000
Victories47445,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54152,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31230,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5160,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8310,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,930,000,000,00
Capture points25642,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22782,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience501,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1037
Victories47445,71%
Defeats54152,17%
Draws222,12%
Battles survived31230,09%
Tanks destroyed5160,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted8310,80
Damage dealt845,93
Capture points25642,47
Defense points22782,20
Experience501,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524000
Victories23144,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26450,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws295,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14728,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5711,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,970,000,000,00
Capture points6501,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6101,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience557,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles524
Victories23144,08%
Defeats26450,38%
Draws295,53%
Battles survived14728,05%
Tanks destroyed2870,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5711,09
Damage dealt978,97
Capture points6501,24
Defense points6101,16
Experience557,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3946,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4250,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,710,000,000,00
Capture points841,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3946,99%
Defeats4250,60%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2934,94%
Tanks destroyed420,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted800,96
Damage dealt1.258,71
Capture points841,01
Defense points00,00
Experience484,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (506)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81477,07671333650,69%1670,53
AMX 13 909714,10493222747,51%977,82
T34 81138,21554134048,43%1308,88
KV-856675,23481108049,81%1128,47
T-54 first prototype 81052,42643105147,76%1366,40
Grille 15101905,2354889549,39%1481,07
ELC EVEN 90 8535,8358085549,59%963,41
IS-381186,1662283848,33%1343,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81413,8849883149,34%1466,15
Object 261101415,8853481951,16%1339,58
M18 Hellcat6665,6547877750,06%1149,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101627,7958176150,72%1327,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8528,1043173645,79%790,17
FV3046609,2939572953,50%1173,75
KV-15495,9541872648,62%1026,82
ISU-15281412,6152365547,33%1537,85
Type 4 Chi-To6682,2449461951,86%1398,36
Strv S1 81345,9060260546,12%1476,94
T3091616,4253059649,16%1431,46
SU-14-281093,6440257347,47%1238,10
T25 Pilot Number 1 8967,6561156550,97%1290,95
GSOR 1008 81428,1665056244,48%1525,42
Lorraine 40 t 81279,2767455052,36%1581,55
T-103 81206,4066052151,63%1345,09
T-5491139,3152751750,68%1144,57
212A91152,6340450050,40%1116,22
EMIL 1951 81286,4369649351,93%1430,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91548,0147248250,41%1301,00
SU-1006697,6245946053,91%1263,12
IS-7101615,2657644943,43%1212,49
IS7851,4356642650,23%1138,03
T-448843,2550941547,95%1045,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101938,5156741452,42%1556,08
T-1091237,6861740950,61%1104,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101088,0463339152,94%900,58
AMX 50 10081190,6253038853,61%1437,86
T-50-2 6425,2949638649,74%1174,42
E 100101814,7463837151,75%1474,08
T3 HMC2244,2925135356,66%1240,61
ST-I91522,2957934850,57%1481,14
T1 Cunningham1120,6824034251,46%637,13
Object 70491617,1150534248,54%1324,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68370,9147734044,41%430,92
T110E4101813,8960633549,25%1248,87
T-100 LT10778,2757833539,40%708,51
BZ-75102015,1673832745,26%1589,24
Strv 103B101926,0667632450,93%1457,86
AMX 50 12091320,1448932146,42%1137,47
Jagdtiger91315,4146632151,09%1097,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518890,1658731851,57%982,45
SU-14-17757,4944531044,52%1036,32
KV-481006,9057230848,05%1143,19
T-832 81453,3171430648,04%1551,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8585,9845630547,21%972,79
T28 Prototype81135,0251030450,00%1190,71
T54E191342,3053230345,54%1196,19
Type 4 Heavy91249,6757230245,70%1071,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91235,2050330150,17%1154,11
Strv 103-091411,6450829946,15%1138,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101835,9069629355,63%1563,17
Ho-Ri 3101928,6670928652,10%1374,13
FV2078782,9548927747,65%831,52
Charlemagne 81467,0478127756,68%1532,44
Panther7753,4947427352,38%1203,71
Ferdinand81126,1443127339,93%1066,10
Manticore10899,6264226949,07%932,29
T-34-28654,9347726344,49%657,09
Panhard EBR 10510615,6958626248,85%530,81
M1039988,2854125345,85%761,23
T71 DA7483,6144425147,41%850,57
TVP T 50/51101486,5563225047,60%1105,22
Object 140101604,9265924949,80%1336,58
UDES 038880,0239824745,34%778,33
Tiger II81073,5947224750,61%1172,10
M54 Renegade 81395,8770824752,23%1590,40
T6981069,5648624347,74%1363,74
UDES 15/16101863,5275324257,44%1585,97
Chimera 81512,0278424250,83%1689,19
Caernarvon Action X 81138,0569924147,72%1338,74
Object 268101558,2154023751,48%1109,76
AMX AC mle. 4881039,0053123256,47%1138,77
FV4005 Stage II101435,7154023045,65%981,25
Škoda T 256580,3742622952,40%1119,13
T2971264,9765822855,26%1894,73
T57 Heavy101870,0966322850,00%1489,88
FV217 Badger101842,2278122754,19%1361,93
M48A5 Patton101677,0471022445,98%1209,63
CS-52 LIS 81211,6769422352,47%1444,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101780,0675321854,13%1231,24
Leopard 1101606,4169321749,77%1187,81
E 75 TS 81275,7367821347,89%1461,46
AMX 13 10510870,1459221145,02%833,55
VK 30.02 (M)6448,2235620949,76%725,77
Sturer Emil7779,3639120343,84%1017,80
GSOR 1010 FB 81178,3965520348,28%1434,06
CS-63101544,7668420250,99%1191,53
AMX 50 B101533,5559720141,29%1013,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7670,3240220052,50%1003,11
STB-1101687,3468519949,25%1329,98
K-91101543,1173319950,25%1212,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101970,4672319650,51%1464,48
Panther II8833,3348019440,72%871,96
WZ-111-1G FT8981,7053519245,83%950,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10757,5960419245,31%651,22
AMX 50 Foch91611,9460519049,47%1349,48
T110E5101803,6873518849,47%1426,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,8143618246,70%1087,19
TVP VTU Koncept8585,9242718239,01%526,89
FV380591113,3561418254,40%1124,96
STG Guard 8902,0657318147,51%948,51
Centurion Action X101778,0269318046,67%1463,21
Obsidian 81150,6479317651,14%1588,33
VK 30.01 (H)5475,6835117252,91%1121,12
T328921,3352617147,95%927,60
M446729,2954217047,65%1217,09
AMX 67 Imbattable112223,2577316946,15%1447,70
Type 5 Heavy102000,7375516847,62%1429,29
T25/27637,4647916844,64%741,02
ARL 446593,2434216745,51%929,62
Type 71101786,5478916750,90%1333,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101722,3371316646,99%1216,92
T110E3101878,2369616550,30%1409,24
AMX 13 757433,7444216443,90%724,91
WZ-132-110742,1356516442,68%611,85
AMX 50 Foch B101695,2669116353,99%1192,28
Kranvagn101924,8867916047,50%1448,17
Type 586592,8844416050,63%1118,23
Leo7787,9851415954,72%1227,40
T-54 ltwt.9592,8455815949,69%712,34
O-Ho8904,9253115747,77%852,32
O-I6731,1945915756,69%1384,68
T376304,0335315654,49%709,86
SU-1527692,1045215347,71%829,50
BZ-79112577,1793215351,63%1706,04
Type T-345385,1932515153,64%1040,44
XM551 Sheridan10853,9361814948,99%800,31
Tiger (P)7792,9551514847,30%993,31
AMX AC mle. 467689,3437414550,34%896,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101216,9058914547,59%946,47
Rinoceronte101935,5566714345,45%1493,25
56TP 81473,8381814357,34%1724,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6691456,9968214256,34%1456,57
Challenger7956,6948714250,00%1297,68
M-IV-Y 81289,7969114254,93%1528,30
Tiger I7974,7857013950,36%1372,73
T-345121,0920513855,80%191,55
1108929,4758413753,28%1008,17
E 7591153,7452713747,45%975,23
P.43 ter7742,8246013647,79%1043,49
WZ-113G FT102236,2278813454,48%1731,19
Object 705A102010,5367013449,25%1662,12
Škoda T 5091552,2955813349,62%1438,97
Vz. 55101882,3976113352,63%1401,24
CS-67 Szakal111968,7180013351,13%1435,98
Ares 90101780,0173413344,36%1260,35
E 509850,9549913243,94%566,40
FV4004 Conway91602,9855313247,73%1394,87
T92 HMC101199,3755513143,51%954,66
G.W. E 100101196,3760513147,33%901,47
Churchill Gun Carrier6257,1225313144,27%233,07
Object 430U101860,7879313059,23%1634,53
UDES 1691090,7257612956,59%1046,86
PTZ-78112409,9275812944,96%1351,70
ARL V396525,7436012948,84%848,98
Object 432U111773,6677312948,84%1342,84
BT-2258,3011212848,44%83,07
STA-18745,3653812841,41%740,87
Conqueror91560,1969812850,00%1438,10
O-Ni71122,2755312858,59%1632,29
WZ-111 model 1-491354,8864112650,00%1224,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,2833312652,38%1027,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559900,0752012642,86%727,56
Object 277101624,9565412650,00%1188,46
Concept No. 5101509,4668412550,40%1023,41
Type 6191031,1955812441,94%817,00
M-V-Y101906,5076612449,19%1456,20
IS-3-II91482,1461012450,81%1273,79
Object 70591626,5472412356,91%1659,92
WZ-1209939,0162612245,90%717,31
Taschenratte112269,3489112245,90%1278,74
AT 77880,6352812147,93%1126,61
Jagdpanther7847,0152411954,62%1179,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5390,7035811849,15%979,11
Tortoise91705,5973811848,31%1544,50
T803112216,1985911850,85%1571,07
SU-86495,2537911747,01%553,68
KV-37929,2845211740,17%1149,59
E 50 Ausf. M101854,9771811748,72%1474,95
Object 268 Version 4101906,4073211754,70%1521,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507650,4944011652,59%751,56
53TP Markowskiego81040,5058811543,48%1014,70
Black Prince7703,0854211544,35%809,74
Maus101681,5173311540,00%1219,32
FV201 (A45) 7785,5349111546,09%1033,00
Jagdpanzer IV6498,9341011444,74%826,65
P.44 Pantera81030,1254411445,61%1163,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101901,4278311446,49%1461,57
UDES 14 Alt 58864,5660011351,33%918,56
T-437630,1247011342,48%803,77
Object 43091666,7174011358,41%1695,25
Charioteer Nomad 81443,8167411352,21%1615,83
AMX M4 mle. 457891,7651911257,14%1177,80
Charioteer81056,2155711247,32%1073,59
FV4202 81022,2561611246,43%1270,90
113101740,2676711147,75%1429,42
Prototipo Standard B91541,5369011049,09%1477,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91623,7671411055,45%1657,80
Churchill I5427,6237410948,62%829,83
IS-27889,8654210945,87%1154,87
SU-85B499,2813210944,95%48,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8990,4063910958,72%1178,42
Emil II91468,7459010851,85%1257,16
T-34-2G FT7799,7448510858,33%1137,13
T499660,2467510752,34%877,44
P.43 bis6694,4553710655,66%1445,33
AMX 12 t6273,8450910650,00%591,65
XM69 Hacker112068,9377110644,34%1347,57
IS-M81119,2361010549,52%1243,04
BT-7446,5110810440,38%17,36
VK 100.01 (P)81220,7174010461,54%1504,70
AE Phase I 91376,2669310447,12%1141,00
Cromwell6679,3654010351,46%1339,06
Cobra 91464,1970710348,54%1207,62
Strv 746542,6444510254,90%995,95
M53/M5591357,9365410248,04%1505,75
Char Futur 4 91523,1773010247,06%1282,94
SU-855189,3419910134,65%152,44
Archer5382,3327210147,52%717,01
Bishop5403,2626110045,00%801,79
T216271,003409950,51%600,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519699,506269857,14%1061,13
StuG IV 5442,882959842,86%1040,68
T 55A 91231,955779842,86%1021,43
Churchill VII6428,333719756,70%680,22
WZ-131G FT6594,123799745,36%897,68
KR-1112162,378989753,61%1500,58
T-34-17890,395769660,42%1516,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9578,735289658,33%749,06
T-34-856366,203919543,16%472,58
45TP Habicha7920,854809450,00%1275,03
Super Conqueror101761,697459455,32%1262,42
Caernarvon81076,354969344,09%1147,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,434049251,09%864,84
CS-5991454,627739250,00%1434,85
T-28462,091339143,96%42,23
Emil I81263,068188964,04%1569,20
G.W. Tiger (P)8978,395508946,07%1129,38
T28 Concept 7821,374778957,30%1178,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101912,837798851,14%1488,94
Strv m/425359,332518636,05%728,87
A-20525,271568348,19%92,06
SU-10181084,356288350,60%1206,01
Kunze Panzer 91383,788118365,06%1344,67
121101952,517468253,66%1684,24
Achilles6619,134098257,32%1191,20
Leopard Prototyp A91283,266988150,62%1186,64
StuG III Ausf. G5269,962907944,30%403,40
Strv 107-12112272,918627954,43%1620,24
M40/M4381366,067437951,90%1514,02
SU-130PM 81609,297907855,13%1824,11
Škoda T 245414,212847640,79%1017,22
M75205,642397644,74%535,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81070,267057653,95%1293,07
60G FT5315,482497550,67%545,65
T9591677,796957557,33%1553,44
Object 26391410,595947554,67%1239,26
Fauteur112342,559417556,00%1612,59
40TP Habicha6453,574127439,19%633,80
M66676,824727354,79%1119,79
SU-54135,631647356,16%243,21
M5 Stuart4133,922617254,17%252,97
T-1506317,503717240,28%269,81
AMX ELC bis5118,903047251,39%227,23
Lion 101908,137137143,66%1471,12
WZ-111 model 5A101879,807267050,00%1486,53
T207954,916546942,03%1284,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191212,626976847,06%1075,52
Panhard AMD 178B6381,434636848,53%1022,21
HWK 128454,255776857,35%725,74
Strv 81 8892,516106851,47%1093,51
Object 452K 101912,718096857,35%1518,21
WZ-111G FT91681,317356753,73%1383,40
FV230 Canopener101859,697916743,28%1213,43
VK 36.01 (H)6589,214306653,03%922,99
VK 30.01 (P)6526,144186657,58%857,23
Hotchkiss EBR7277,463956536,92%284,84
T1 Heavy5543,804766448,44%1018,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7606,663286442,19%626,27
CS-538589,205616450,00%607,27
ST-II101823,557386446,88%1314,81
S35 CA5521,973446350,79%1174,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5441,243596341,27%866,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505335,442296142,62%523,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191548,877956152,46%1436,95
BDR G1 B5491,724556060,00%1014,85
AMX 404165,712475945,76%441,20
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101595,327055949,15%1142,05
G.W. Tiger91332,727285856,90%1462,66
STK-2112398,039545858,62%1709,37
AMX 65 t8747,075725844,83%705,90
Panhard EBR 909537,005505841,38%541,73
KV-137600,545735757,89%1042,62
LHMTV8419,464895740,35%484,53
T2881376,608255560,00%1674,40
AT 1581073,826155549,09%1087,71
SU-122A5290,333065545,45%494,70
T404248,672955438,89%418,09
Indien-Panzer81044,526615440,74%1239,89
T-70362,211215337,74%1,94
TNH T Vz. 5191314,657395255,77%1089,12
TNH 105/10008649,293775125,49%457,21
Ikv 1035387,513665158,82%957,18
NC 70 Błyskawica101418,676605147,06%929,31
M24 Chaffee5233,102895143,14%580,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474198,291865141,18%498,28
M10 Wolverine5342,163625046,00%583,18
LTTB8279,945275052,00%337,35
Hummel6541,614634953,06%716,74
Mäuschen91633,986344852,08%1639,46
14TP4136,602214753,19%372,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481337,267754746,81%1399,88
O-I Experimental5470,793324751,06%884,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5338,173014748,94%801,35
Grille5367,172764647,83%725,18
GSR 3301 Setter7187,224744535,56%121,57
Gryphon 101567,567014551,11%996,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91549,807924465,91%1701,19
Chieftain/T95 81063,257754463,64%1636,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581581,458094447,73%1556,24
Durchbruchswagen 24131,401794348,84%175,71
T-62A101436,125984339,53%967,55
Lago4327,643644252,38%1052,17
P.435398,904224158,54%1154,23
WZ-132A9584,764894139,02%522,62
SU-26353,591034158,54%190,73
G.W. Panther7703,595634156,10%833,39
P26/404253,852494047,50%565,52
Sav m/434228,982194052,50%499,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8450,984494037,50%422,88
SU-76M463,951344065,00%229,13
SDP 58 Kilana81262,006604040,00%1319,66
Nashorn6783,565633961,54%1430,92
25TP KSUST II5274,113123847,37%448,42
IS-4101390,796953850,00%966,56
SU-100M17898,825573857,89%1234,05
Marder 38T4264,243353748,65%555,92
AMX 30 B101658,307893759,46%1466,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4192,732033751,35%465,09
Nergal 81486,788383756,76%1668,15
M5A1 Stuart4209,252953647,22%552,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79826,035803638,89%483,05
T-46354,431113548,57%83,25
T26E5 81360,897753542,86%1630,85
B14205,443203450,00%451,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7614,484663342,42%787,26
Carro d'assalto P.8871045,707443354,55%1446,87
LPT-67 Šelma9484,675553345,45%464,36
Object 430 Version II9988,125363342,42%718,38
Ares 8591514,828643357,58%1396,19
M60 101140,384963231,25%630,78
M3 Lee4343,812553151,61%1331,32
Type 95 Heavy4334,972683154,84%1169,07
M127833,426543158,06%1112,06
FV227 Conceiver81417,688083141,94%1762,54
B.U.G.I.6675,704423053,33%1115,46
Marder II3159,972213050,00%343,95
Vz. 71 Tesák10718,775873043,33%548,68
Type 6891366,907383046,67%1095,63
FV601 Saladin81031,876393053,33%1281,40
Excalibur 6670,275743070,00%1117,82
M4A1 FL 10 6741,605883043,33%1214,37
WZ-1328528,075532944,83%674,39
Object 4168682,905412948,28%674,59
A46 6370,974352941,38%984,59
LTP 3194,482672958,62%948,77
Object 260 101808,147392944,83%1106,39
Ares 7581074,147992850,00%1337,78
CS-447812,306232781,48%1241,76
Birch Gun4217,112412762,96%821,37
Crusader6253,274102646,15%506,86
ST vz. 394256,402992568,00%855,36
MS-1133,00612536,00%0,00
Type 5781413,888122556,00%1692,57
Object 780 102112,728162552,00%1573,59
Sexton II3182,211392437,50%602,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4215,383102458,33%702,38
Light Mk. VIC 275,172072450,00%236,55
Somua SAu 404317,262942360,87%953,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7470,915442343,48%684,57
LTG7483,656592356,52%964,23
M-III-Y8798,437212373,91%935,65
Type 5 Ke-Ho4286,684272254,55%1026,93
SU-18231,36662236,36%1,09
T-26216,36602236,36%0,00
Vz. 44-17710,625842147,62%766,14
MT-256292,295372152,38%758,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91379,676162138,10%1046,54
Super Hellcat 7855,815382157,14%1249,50
AT-128,80512035,00%0,00
FV229 Contender91088,357492060,00%835,24
T78 6821,856032070,00%1315,46
Stinger 101915,157702045,00%1246,89
M3 Stuart398,001781936,84%132,69
T-60250,63961947,37%50,46
M-VI-Y91233,167821957,89%1122,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,943281850,00%494,17
WZ-1317384,944231844,44%594,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 101970,726411833,33%1103,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3213,292171752,94%642,25
Centurion Mk. I81033,536631747,06%1246,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91849,009241776,47%1838,84
Comet7630,885721637,50%825,42
Renault UE 573212,442091650,00%569,46
IS-2-II81226,948111662,50%1439,88
T-34 shielded 5408,253361625,00%800,31
Großtraktor - Krupp 3203,192271625,00%527,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,931921546,67%327,09
LT vz. 383132,141961450,00%400,66
Ikv 723137,212271435,71%153,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,362211450,00%233,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,572001464,29%537,69
AMX 38378,712541457,14%157,39
Cavalier5155,861641428,57%75,09
MTLS-1G14 3150,072231457,14%480,57
T56 GMC3122,771881330,77%182,14
Windhund 8730,545231338,46%484,47
K-91-PT 91376,857121346,15%1258,72
Sherman VC Firefly 6470,154271353,85%718,38
D23179,003151250,00%551,59
Lorraine 39L AM3206,922601258,33%680,96
Panzerjäger I294,751141258,33%257,42
Type 91 Heavy3193,752501250,00%556,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5303,253841241,67%886,23
Loyd Gun Carriage249,921091266,67%292,09
Type 98 Ke-Ni3141,732741154,55%478,70
Wespe3245,363011163,64%957,08
IS-2 shielded 7913,188021163,64%1310,12
T-29 3195,642851154,55%574,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 8915,274951145,45%859,67
Renault FT19,90691050,00%84,78
SU-76G FT4425,003461070,00%1027,45
BT-7 artillery 3119,201661040,00%182,90
Renault NC-31150,78122977,78%269,45
10TP3256,56260944,44%1005,24
Leichttraktor111,7875966,67%229,10
Covenanter5201,22323955,56%556,06
Renault FT AC2212,33174955,56%813,03
FV215b (183) 102078,56592944,44%1309,13
Ashigaru 101721,78688944,44%992,94
Type 95 Ha-Go226,88106837,50%0,00
M15/423339,00312887,50%1151,04
T-26G FT2162,25124825,00%374,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4208,50391875,00%662,31
IS-6 81438,13703862,50%1716,12
L-60 276,63148812,50%140,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,0032714,29%0,00
LT vz. 352138,00157728,57%430,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6492,57512771,43%1225,21
MKA 2293,57411728,57%1095,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101819,71663757,14%1414,61
T7 Combat Car 29,2962742,86%44,79
M2 Medium Tank3192,50301666,67%812,69
Char de transition 6519,83431650,00%688,08
Renault FT 75 BS2144,00200540,00%658,29
D1295,80219540,00%188,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,00260580,00%630,49
Pvlvv fm/42276,60207540,00%79,62
M3G FT3328,40282580,00%1095,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3386,00391540,00%1286,46
AMR 35 2124,80241520,00%324,63
Object 777 Version II 91360,00875560,00%1352,95
T-116 386,6013350,00%75,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,25188425,00%398,96
M2 Light2136,50276450,00%395,57
T2 Medium Tank2161,75189425,00%762,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4193,505414100,00%713,69
GSOR the TANK 91395,00510425,00%996,29
Renault Otsu158,67123366,67%215,36
M14/412274,67309366,67%1118,95
DS PZInż5175,00237333,33%86,81
VK 30.02 (D)71289,001046366,67%3123,04
VK 28.016326,005703100,00%836,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2130,00223366,67%815,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6652,67547366,67%1065,00
Churchill Crocodile 6881,67448333,33%1148,30
Durendal 101436,00779366,67%939,38
Kolohousenka1116,50161250,00%470,12
Strv fm/211115,00321250,00%485,81
Hotchkiss H35283,502502100,00%387,54
7TP2200,00331250,00%687,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,50166250,00%650,84
Waffenträger auf E 10010634,007962100,00%364,83
M10 RBFM 5385,00410250,00%604,93
Fiat 30001241,003191100,00%1437,17
4TP1168,007311100,00%1000,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2192,0011710,00%605,21
BZ-58-2 9519,0024610,00%121,71
KV-26344,004391100,00%516,29
T-8040,001131100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71840,0014371100,00%2215,04
KV-1 shielded 5114,005031100,00%261,00
ARMT 50,0012310,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91948,0053410,00%1904,75
T-45 2234,002461100,00%1095,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,002941100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,003310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2026-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-12
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-12
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-24