Octaviusz75

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4506215131517
Ø Tier7,538,878,338,52
Victories2189048,58%746,67%6549,62%25248,74%
Defeats2252549,99%746,67%6549,62%26050,29%
Draws6471,44%16,67%10,76%50,97%
Battles survived1226527,22%533,33%3325,19%15129,21%
Tanks destroyed287990,6480,53930,713850,74
Destruction ratio0,880,800,951,05
Tanks spotted301840,6750,331060,815261,02
Damage dealt902,221.135,731.302,591.290,74
Capture points189310,42130,87910,691920,37
Defense points114340,2500,00800,611130,22
Experience477,69404,93671,08684,33
WN7813,67643,28998,83964,12
WN8941,02769,321272,621260,09
Total
Battles45062
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2189048,58%
Defeats2252549,99%
Draws6471,44%
Battles survived1226527,22%
Tanks destroyed287990,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted301840,67
Damage dealt902,22
Capture points189310,42
Defense points114340,25
Experience477,69
WN7813,67
WN8941,02
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,87
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,33
Damage dealt1.135,73
Capture points130,87
Defense points00,00
Experience404,93
WN7643,28
WN8769,32
Past 7 days
Battles131
Ø Tier8,33
Victories6549,62%
Defeats6549,62%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived3325,19%
Tanks destroyed930,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1060,81
Damage dealt1.302,59
Capture points910,69
Defense points800,61
Experience671,08
WN7998,83
WN81272,62
Past 30 days
Battles517
Ø Tier8,52
Victories25248,74%
Defeats26050,29%
Draws50,97%
Battles survived15129,21%
Tanks destroyed3850,74
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted5261,02
Damage dealt1.290,74
Capture points1920,37
Defense points1130,22
Experience684,33
WN7964,12
WN81260,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt245,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience552,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt178,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt178,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,300,000,000,00
Capture points231,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1326,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt526,30
Capture points231,15
Defense points1326,60
Experience548,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories7535,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13262,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4018,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt409,210,000,000,00
Capture points1940,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3181,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience270,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories7535,55%
Defeats13262,56%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived4018,96%
Tanks destroyed710,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1330,63
Damage dealt409,21
Capture points1940,92
Defense points3181,51
Experience270,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience32,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt532,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bishop5819,94410488455,59%1991,41
TS-5 81178,41613366350,31%1124,07
Object 70491614,21653291750,70%1175,04
SU-130PM 81184,57590231648,79%1046,36
Grille 15101393,06496191744,76%793,87
Strv 103B101699,76622173347,09%1069,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7721,18380149050,60%1015,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8755,32520139446,99%800,09
Panhard EBR 909258,36451116645,63%147,65
SU-100M17729,74374116247,93%872,22
O-I6642,53442101350,25%1011,34
Object 268 Version 4101240,3551098343,64%676,89
SU-1006528,0330794949,21%803,68
M56 Scorpion 7736,6847287447,37%893,52
M10 RBFM 5655,9755885551,11%1275,63
M53/M5591207,0068973250,41%1117,72
Super Hellcat 7629,8941170344,95%721,31
Manticore10581,6063067044,33%440,42
SU-855317,0421957147,46%573,71
Cromwell6371,9631456146,70%542,81
SU-1018854,4942349446,15%774,20
Strv 107-12111957,7677048151,56%1215,31
Jagdpanzer IV6549,4032746747,11%888,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101117,4047041248,54%803,77
M18 Hellcat6486,9630640547,16%669,38
ELC EVEN 90 8374,8162539648,74%547,88
T110E5101115,7955538043,16%605,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101390,0359537946,44%802,37
Panhard EBR 10510338,7247037740,85%124,51
IS-38761,7841036345,18%675,61
FV4005 Stage II101096,5755731844,97%597,66
Object 26391289,8459327647,83%969,27
M40/M4381127,0967226550,57%1219,60
FV3046413,0827426047,31%564,90
M4A1 Sherman5288,7522925740,86%518,68
Object 268101765,9367625751,75%1106,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6434,9832125345,06%661,36
Škoda T 256407,1432625247,22%614,74
VK 16.02 Leopard579,1620523741,35%31,45
Char Futur 4 91007,9754723246,55%691,43
FV38059969,0247322548,89%790,11
FV2078701,5141422351,57%691,36
Kunze Panzer 9980,6655622047,27%734,87
Jagdpanther7597,2633121844,04%609,60
Object 27710965,1450521436,92%431,89
M3 Lee4204,8619120749,76%605,58
T675385,7727020150,75%762,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91090,0244919348,19%761,75
Comet7506,7737017446,55%616,34
T25/27503,7134417149,71%543,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8794,8146717042,35%568,88
Excelsior 5327,4829016841,67%420,14
StuG III Ausf. G5216,9518116045,00%283,62
T-109737,1742815347,71%495,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007520,7633614749,66%628,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,7017514546,90%302,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101437,0060013951,08%907,63
Crusader6161,5918713643,38%241,79
T297497,7736113344,36%406,06
SU-85B4104,1814213148,85%81,21
Churchill I5458,1731311953,78%974,75
IS7556,5639411750,43%579,73
Ferdinand8725,3938010941,28%504,28
Centurion Mk. I8523,2345410745,79%457,36
Churchill VII6477,8536710558,10%763,92
Sexton II379,2811010443,27%96,06
SU-1527722,5940710347,57%855,96
Škoda T 245362,2825410148,51%906,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G341,311309351,61%104,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs48,731469147,25%72,24
KV-856461,733278951,69%617,33
Loyd Gun Carriage268,801088846,59%258,27
M54 Renegade 8790,395248842,05%543,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8421,924128541,18%419,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101133,236808251,22%772,55
KV-15312,522628240,24%391,02
O-Ni7521,063438043,75%433,73
Covenanter5124,561558046,25%192,71
Hirschkäfer111510,626947653,95%879,60
Black Prince7493,863677350,68%487,68
Cobra 9901,864707140,85%524,99
T92 HMC101186,136976861,76%1026,54
Vz. 71 Tesák10572,345946741,79%377,92
LPT-67 Šelma9506,065976556,92%583,49
Maus101012,226456437,50%468,41
AE Phase I 9966,006116446,88%658,33
O-I Experimental5435,003245846,55%715,84
UDES 038588,303615735,09%308,08
Matilda4209,571965642,86%375,52
SU-76M478,241095437,04%0,67
Jagdtiger91154,686015350,94%858,63
VK 28.016135,652315143,14%135,40
FV215b (183) 101130,796084850,00%652,76
M8A14270,111834740,43%476,98
Leopard 1101341,666764748,94%891,50
ST vz. 394217,092134553,33%624,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,936474445,45%930,12
Birch Gun4148,591694153,66%417,39
E 65 Zwilling 8996,507184050,00%710,42
Type 95 Heavy4200,592233756,76%591,48
Sturer Emil7685,164723745,95%726,73
Marder II361,44923636,11%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6695,644963342,42%874,04
Centurion Action X10867,754923234,38%368,81
Strv 103-091128,525623154,84%888,91
Fantôme 9934,326773148,39%742,06
M2 Medium Tank335,24852941,38%11,19
T-34-2G FT7794,415332941,38%901,65
AMX ELC bis591,072232944,83%76,55
T959833,646182850,00%425,68
Ho-Ri 28655,524212737,04%414,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6558,043982638,46%807,58
Charioteer8658,084432642,31%439,46
Cruiser Mk. IV438,841132552,00%107,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,833692450,00%416,31
Semovente M43 Bassotto6533,963992339,13%606,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,10712147,62%57,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha340,29912138,10%0,00
Object 752 9806,406072045,00%420,94
T-46372,581391952,63%149,48
T56 GMC3110,53931915,79%118,12
ISU-1528754,745191947,37%639,45
Ares 8591024,177341861,11%892,56
BT-7 artillery 373,831371855,56%172,72
TVP VTU Koncept8452,473281741,18%304,57
M60 101031,478141776,47%733,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81013,945111747,06%967,64
Type 4 Heavy9691,314821637,50%321,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81082,314231650,00%996,09
Cruiser Mk. III357,531081533,33%0,00
AMX 13 10510519,136331553,33%454,99
Strv m/40L3109,931631442,86%156,89
Pz.Kpfw. II240,291711464,29%210,90
O-Ho8388,213881435,71%121,32
T-1506272,933121442,86%201,42
Nashorn61265,576751478,57%2238,66
StuG IV 5241,362701457,14%482,93
LT vz. 38381,691171346,15%126,29
T-284134,311911353,85%278,16
40TP Habicha6244,232331346,15%234,59
L-60 255,772181346,15%101,63
25TP KSUST II5129,001671241,67%43,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,671331250,00%267,66
Škoda T 5091023,457431163,64%965,22
53TP Markowskiego8547,004401127,27%315,09
Object 777 Version II 9948,455831136,36%480,35
Ikv 1035675,802591040,00%1562,99
Panzerjäger I278,80721020,00%37,64
Strv S1 81055,805001050,00%1071,58
Valentine II 4224,104111070,00%774,28
Dicker Max 6657,603911050,00%1015,52
GSOR 1010 FB 81094,105301040,00%1101,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81318,806951070,00%1634,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,22106944,44%31,47
Windhund 81310,00687955,56%1336,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68206,00393850,00%184,19
Ares 90101664,63692850,00%1081,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8656,88519862,50%751,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7310,43205728,57%128,03
AMX 38328,00104728,57%0,00
T28 Prototype8423,00493757,14%333,50
Achilles6558,57461757,14%904,44
KV-1S6355,14249742,86%370,61
T-50-2 6126,57185714,29%37,91
Matilda LVT 4443,14616771,43%1173,24
Primo Victoria 8502,71377714,29%337,57
Lansen C 8597,43530757,14%614,38
Renault Otsu125,0091650,00%71,62
AMX 404105,17159633,33%107,07
Leichttraktor113,0043650,00%82,83
GSOR the TANK 9746,83576650,00%575,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 263,83211683,33%261,00
T-116 3123,67270650,00%390,42
AMX ELC 901 647,00403666,67%262,26
Miel 8649,17446616,67%382,19
Renault FT12,0085580,00%261,00
MS-1110,2078560,00%164,03
T2 Medium Tank2101,80176560,00%455,94
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5107,60179520,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71543,00852540,00%1855,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II238,2591475,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham122,5038425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31142,5096450,00%86,64
7TP2116,25156475,00%436,19
TVP T 50/5110481,50492425,00%60,84
Type 91 Heavy328,00107425,00%0,00
AMR 35 241,5099425,00%0,00
Object 268 Version V 101444,7537840,00%650,06
43 M. Toldi III 3127,25155450,00%508,81
LT vz. 352100,33160366,67%459,69
Strv m/38266,67183333,33%22,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,67186366,67%429,36
10TP3104,00131366,67%386,17
WZ-111-1G FT8212,00520366,67%261,00
Patton the Tank 9262,00547366,67%261,00
T-45 2100,33198366,67%476,39
Cromwell B 6447,0017730,00%508,11
Strv fm/211164,0012920,00%675,61
Fiat 3000134,00992100,00%261,00
M14/41258,509620,00%0,00
Ikv 723309,50173250,00%848,24
Type 586582,0031620,00%873,91
SDP 58 Kilana81534,0044720,00%1318,04
WZ-131G FT6348,004742100,00%559,56
Valentine AT4140,501692100,00%378,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00157250,00%119,38
TS-60 91004,5037120,00%516,88
MKA 2214,503962100,00%931,67
4TP133,003411100,00%261,00
14TP474,006610,00%0,00
AT-12237,003091100,00%972,92
FV4004 Conway9411,0030310,00%47,26
Object 703 Version II 8714,0031310,00%441,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,002051100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6578,0033510,00%715,65
M16/43 Sahariano 3247,0017510,00%403,92
SU-122-44 70,002610,00%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 80,006961100,00%261,00
Bretagne Panther 6275,0018310,00%162,67
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8372,007381100,00%365,53
Rambo 91487,0040810,00%931,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-10
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-18
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2015-10-23