NoFun4You

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689201868216
Ø Tier7,8210,008,919,06
Victories3389849,18%950,00%3551,47%9644,44%
Defeats3429149,75%950,00%3247,06%11251,85%
Draws7311,06%00,00%11,47%83,70%
Battles survived1587323,03%527,78%1319,12%4319,91%
Tanks destroyed518990,7580,44410,601200,56
Destruction ratio0,980,620,750,69
Tanks spotted864581,25241,33731,072090,97
Damage dealt993,571.146,781.047,381.070,59
Capture points827331,2000,0000,001220,56
Defense points415570,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience623,36661,72688,91643,09
WN7998,01703,71814,80662,79
WN81157,52842,80988,52869,45
Total
Battles68920
Ø Tier7,82
Victories3389849,18%
Defeats3429149,75%
Draws7311,06%
Battles survived1587323,03%
Tanks destroyed518990,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted864581,25
Damage dealt993,57
Capture points827331,20
Defense points415570,60
Experience623,36
WN7998,01
WN81157,52
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,00
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted241,33
Damage dealt1.146,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience661,72
WN7703,71
WN8842,80
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,91
Victories3551,47%
Defeats3247,06%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1319,12%
Tanks destroyed410,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted731,07
Damage dealt1.047,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,91
WN7814,80
WN8988,52
Past 30 days
Battles216
Ø Tier9,06
Victories9644,44%
Defeats11251,85%
Draws83,70%
Battles survived4319,91%
Tanks destroyed1200,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2090,97
Damage dealt1.070,59
Capture points1220,56
Defense points00,00
Experience643,09
WN7662,79
WN8869,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,000,000,000,00
Capture points222,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt852,00
Capture points222,75
Defense points00,00
Experience411,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,090,000,000,00
Capture points961,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2545,45%
Defeats3054,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted460,84
Damage dealt1.098,09
Capture points961,75
Defense points330,60
Experience628,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,690,000,000,00
Capture points624,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience544,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt632,69
Capture points624,77
Defense points20,15
Experience544,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt320,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted201,82
Damage dealt320,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories15645,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18553,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12536,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2950,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,470,000,000,00
Capture points7832,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12053,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience599,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories15645,09%
Defeats18553,47%
Draws51,45%
Battles survived12536,13%
Tanks destroyed1940,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2950,85
Damage dealt946,47
Capture points7832,26
Defense points12053,48
Experience599,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories12945,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14451,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8730,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,020,000,000,00
Capture points5391,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2510,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience505,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories12945,91%
Defeats14451,25%
Draws82,85%
Battles survived8730,96%
Tanks destroyed1880,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2440,87
Damage dealt705,02
Capture points5391,92
Defense points2510,89
Experience505,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.325,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience485,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (630)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101311,94695266550,51%1069,36
Cromwell B 6752,67729229555,21%1626,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101658,79704197749,27%1453,17
E 25 7956,53708188052,93%1484,67
Tiger I7968,89611184752,79%1344,11
Grille 15101672,51625116446,65%1159,81
Panhard EBR 10510591,61602106844,38%481,03
Type 59 81136,3980997152,83%1581,07
ELC EVEN 90 8540,5164596448,96%964,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81248,8269392148,53%1303,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81328,0973291850,76%1533,39
AMX 13 909819,9766888347,23%1184,61
Lorraine 40 t 81303,2475379749,81%1647,84
Type 62 7526,8464278149,55%1078,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101868,8472875950,07%1586,46
E 7591294,0370775150,60%1198,56
SU-130PM 81372,0473675052,13%1493,85
TVP T 50/51101486,2767167047,16%1147,07
T675728,3563166256,04%2054,71
T-44-100 81045,1771761648,70%1322,20
T34 8970,9051358146,64%1041,28
Centurion Action X101463,2366357745,93%1136,02
AMX 13 57 GF 7767,3675157750,26%1579,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81021,6770356945,34%1110,31
T110E5101482,2569055947,05%1099,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81218,5071950446,03%1439,06
Object 140101407,8268250345,73%1084,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81315,0467548446,69%1418,73
T-5491018,8668447549,05%971,98
Panther7827,7769647354,12%1430,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81359,0982347053,62%1621,81
AMX 13 105101013,8263344846,43%1030,69
E 100101423,2167342448,11%1055,47
VK 36.01 (H)6449,7830440849,26%642,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191082,4566240348,88%964,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101091,8166840050,75%872,80
KV-856782,9963239053,33%1502,23
GSOR 1008 81550,0777838950,90%1715,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101595,3363037545,07%1051,81
M10391270,0272336549,59%1169,92
Leopard 1101465,6465535146,72%1026,18
T54E191287,5869632547,69%1174,15
Centurion Mk. I8932,5267731549,21%1207,26
105 leFH18B2 5669,0456230652,94%1505,23
Jagdpanther7726,9540730650,33%945,24
T92 HMC101241,3062029548,81%1012,62
Tiger II8741,9343729441,84%634,88
KV-5 8999,1773129450,34%1109,80
Type 59 G 81149,4580028549,82%1484,84
IS-381149,1874427753,07%1315,30
Object 430U101617,7172927146,49%1297,84
FV215b (183) 101469,4161526744,94%974,24
T499734,9763426549,81%1003,95
IS7971,3667826352,85%1419,37
Hummel61066,2335326151,34%1829,52
Super Hellcat 7884,5461226051,15%1350,42
Škoda T 5091452,7969825644,92%1295,77
T297925,5359525449,61%1075,85
VK 45.03 71096,9679325460,63%1729,29
M5 Stuart4154,1521025346,25%257,06
T71 DA7377,8441525043,60%543,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91289,1063324950,20%1052,62
Ferdinand81213,8569324551,43%1315,08
T-448648,1160124350,21%729,14
T57 Heavy101494,0360823440,60%985,11
Škoda T 27 81176,8772523447,86%1505,55
T92 8558,4163423447,01%962,78
T28 Prototype81084,5562123244,40%1132,38
M10 Wolverine5425,2132322752,42%959,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91100,4159922640,71%925,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518994,5556322145,25%1092,68
Object 43091408,0777122153,85%1350,21
Super Conqueror101484,8769021543,72%1020,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,1821321249,06%396,67
ARL 446495,4133221043,33%720,74
T698797,5160021052,38%955,76
T95E2 8891,5268321045,24%1057,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8793,2963220952,15%893,37
Strv 103B101430,8657420538,54%793,12
T-34-85M 6820,0468020451,47%1449,01
M48A5 Patton101488,7273520250,50%1141,84
LT-432 8542,8858219444,33%839,76
G.W. Panther7883,6145019146,60%1055,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 8826,0563319145,55%998,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 8820,5561018551,35%990,22
Emil I81204,3480218456,52%1447,89
T-1091145,0158917838,20%910,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101626,2166617548,57%1117,06
BDR G1 B5473,9435217246,51%893,19
M18 Hellcat6538,3236917251,74%877,18
M66573,6439216846,43%787,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8609,4061816549,09%988,19
T7 Combat Car 2212,4241016555,76%1256,42
T110E4101647,0764716443,29%1095,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,9926216247,53%579,88
Jagdtiger91533,0871316150,31%1323,13
AMX 50 10081167,0366016046,88%1320,26
T328783,3359916045,00%747,27
Jagdpanzer IV6430,2724915945,28%620,09
STB-1101388,1369315850,00%1096,52
T-437585,7742715851,90%842,77
T-284360,3041715751,59%1249,26
Prototipo Standard B91349,0365615742,68%1157,31
Panther II8887,0662215747,77%1136,44
Object 268 Version 4101583,3570615754,14%1130,08
T-34-856492,3234715543,23%771,50
E 509970,2661215343,79%730,76
Somua SM 81370,9084315351,63%1509,75
Sturer Emil7728,6150415044,67%861,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,0728114852,70%485,22
AMX ELC bis5227,9142814353,85%637,08
AT 1581033,0371614252,11%1143,21
T-100 LT10727,9062614243,66%660,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591051,7163214147,52%966,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6643,2652314142,55%969,65
StuG III Ausf. G5300,9619714047,86%543,13
WZ-111 8977,8169013644,85%1025,81
T25/27721,6253513551,11%1015,24
T78 6845,1762313546,67%1263,11
M40/M4381169,1968413446,27%1421,37
M46 Patton KR 8916,3770213250,76%1153,47
LTTB8497,8755213143,51%706,95
T-34-17767,0765113051,54%1192,88
KV-15442,0039613046,92%818,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5513,4640012953,49%1229,97
Lansen C 81099,3870512945,74%1242,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91536,8383612655,56%1360,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,5258812552,00%830,92
T-345283,8527312453,23%715,17
Grille5547,0524512248,36%1248,46
M36 Jackson6463,1029112145,45%613,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8866,1457612147,11%855,07
T-22 medium 101301,8866612143,80%925,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007656,6357812054,17%986,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101751,3475612047,50%1264,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8936,5671512048,33%1089,84
Concept 1B 91537,2181211851,69%1216,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81064,7177511749,57%1338,98
E 50 Ausf. M101425,3571011549,57%1029,34
BT-SV 3220,3038711556,52%744,29
UDES 038822,5451211445,61%683,49
AMX 13 757446,2259111450,88%807,54
Charioteer8950,7359711246,43%892,35
M2 Light2399,5848311155,86%2112,60
AMX M4 mle. 457791,8555811043,64%926,36
T 55A 91237,4371311045,45%1142,11
T26E5 Patriot 8980,9876410949,54%1202,06
M75164,3520310847,22%401,76
T110E3101614,0569310846,30%1069,87
Emil II91360,7372810652,83%1157,50
AT 77925,6662010645,28%1087,63
VK 30.01 (P)6417,6136010550,48%586,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507798,9853210556,19%1120,19
T-54 ltwt.9596,2953510535,24%606,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10634,0457410540,00%432,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7868,1763010555,24%1299,93
FCM 50 t 8666,8148910546,67%632,80
Škoda T 256539,2052310449,04%981,55
WZ-111 model 1-49993,1061210340,78%665,76
AMX 50 Foch B101586,9066410345,63%1097,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81142,5471010349,51%1178,09
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8942,8272510251,96%1214,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91155,7569010149,50%1096,49
TVP VTU Koncept8787,7957810045,00%897,42
Object 4168871,9063710053,00%1087,24
Ares 90101140,2864810046,00%706,64
A-447773,756229949,49%1162,88
AE Phase I 91597,558329956,57%1684,31
Tiger (P)7826,086059840,82%990,00
M54 Renegade 81323,167859854,08%1460,77
Type 586556,195719754,64%1148,81
FV4005 Stage II101120,525599647,92%691,27
T-45 2194,163659656,25%984,02
KV-220-2 5484,686289656,25%918,11
P.44 Pantera81101,647259551,58%1436,42
SU-10181060,877059556,84%1314,50
M53/M5591166,386559548,42%1095,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8494,086189551,58%703,20
Mars 81157,237429554,74%1226,61
AMX 12 t6228,564519445,74%396,24
AT 86554,484699350,54%917,75
TL-1 LPC 8964,836529242,39%1218,85
STA-18929,236109146,15%1045,90
Leichttraktor1314,133409159,34%1714,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,821538949,44%87,30
M127856,406638958,43%1243,62
T-103 81094,817348957,30%1271,93
Dicker Max 6636,884928845,45%972,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81018,766378842,05%1045,57
Lion 101144,245698739,08%676,40
SU-1527733,275188648,84%910,34
Kranvagn101679,677458648,84%1314,60
SU-85B4438,694348652,33%1257,87
FV4004 Conway91444,656078640,70%1150,73
T1 Heavy5352,322688548,24%567,13
ARL V396465,353788540,00%629,84
Object 268 Version V 101301,866688549,41%857,18
IS-3A 81281,988168551,76%1430,85
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8944,386208545,88%856,41
FV217 Badger101521,296198337,35%875,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8695,696208349,40%1196,48
Object 705A101343,026338239,02%814,96
Char Futur 4 91592,217738252,44%1352,47
ISU-152K 81037,315738037,50%869,25
T-50-2 6462,595288042,50%1105,51
T-29 3361,035068061,25%1552,46
FCM 36 Pak 40 3440,785297960,76%1515,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8556,445717943,04%760,92
Cromwell6379,544747851,28%596,02
VK 30.02 (M)6348,833907842,31%418,73
Panhard EBR 909597,995967843,59%679,16
Object 252U 81219,787997858,97%1472,80
Comet7772,476847757,14%1354,77
AT 25403,894187659,21%973,11
Pz.Kpfw. II296,912087545,33%218,91
T2 Light Tank 2262,514927557,33%1477,20
T3091040,895797441,89%676,42
IS-7101431,047937455,41%1125,70
VK 75.01 (K) 81180,887927452,70%1432,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6663,814737349,32%932,58
SU-1006514,214457143,66%706,29
121B 101388,706787045,71%982,59
SU-263287,001816953,62%801,57
Type 4 Heavy91219,746476845,59%980,84
Ares 7581172,217846844,12%1400,04
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8909,356786851,47%925,73
VK 30.01 (H)5487,783486749,25%1247,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,982196657,58%514,90
E 75 TS 81065,057596657,58%1259,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,832616550,77%190,68
M4A1 FL 10 6729,836326553,85%1149,27
O-I6623,005206446,88%932,65
FV215b 101328,676486443,75%952,85
AMX 65 t8747,805686445,31%705,25
T376388,235176448,44%889,71
WZ-12091152,176766347,62%1149,16
Charioteer Nomad 81275,816316339,68%1148,45
Object 70591129,156906246,77%937,30
Škoda T 56 81580,698496253,23%1652,54
Tortoise91281,286646142,62%910,45
Maus101312,657526046,67%857,54
FV2078825,927626061,67%1028,28
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7519,135756050,00%1105,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 8846,856366045,00%970,12
Marder II3191,611835944,07%424,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4217,862455944,07%546,52
BZ-6891264,986845942,37%1024,03
Nashorn6777,414985944,07%1363,77
STG Guard 8873,466055942,37%860,42
Ram II 5584,006415957,63%1719,68
EMIL 1951 81436,927415944,07%1613,92
SU-855376,363525850,00%756,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8784,914865850,00%880,39
Primo Victoria 8981,747625855,17%1297,74
Leo7703,055995750,88%1030,39
P.43 bis6615,725415754,39%1132,69
Churchill VII6422,444775745,61%568,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291211,047125750,88%991,21
T404287,822205761,40%712,03
Type 5 Heavy101619,737465646,43%1020,74
Object 703 Version II 81107,597375648,21%1141,53
1108847,966175549,09%814,61
Wespe3316,001805558,18%1293,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8956,366905556,36%1077,76
Škoda T 245309,743415435,19%641,77
A-205123,282195455,56%307,09
Covenanter5123,801795451,85%247,61
KV-26688,505795444,44%1121,16
SU-76I 3550,695845448,15%1411,95
BZ-176 81185,097435446,30%1003,54
T-34-28805,095805335,85%859,28
Type 6191122,136955350,94%1063,72
Valentine3220,232135356,60%823,56
KV-37866,436685354,72%1247,41
XM69 Hacker111565,987385341,51%865,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 7933,196685253,85%1326,91
M-IV-Y 81087,557555154,90%1132,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81103,296145145,10%1029,61
B14169,941905050,00%314,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,744055046,00%1157,88
Chieftain Mk. 6 101451,287315048,00%918,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5359,063765040,00%618,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8696,906084946,94%1000,21
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81314,478054955,10%1445,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101475,006864955,10%1096,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6641,215324850,00%1132,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,311464841,67%160,82
KV-48740,156284852,08%787,83
CS-52 LIS 81088,336684843,75%1102,06
FV1066 Senlac 8541,986244847,92%879,69
T26E5 81016,907724847,92%1222,63
M3 Lee4201,791924755,32%638,71
A-436472,855084751,06%847,43
Panhard AMD 178B6292,513824744,68%658,05
Hotchkiss H352271,203094654,35%1350,95
Light Mk. VIC 2162,633214645,65%792,46
T28 Concept 7791,876424656,52%1167,91
53TP Markowskiego81168,477214548,89%1221,16
Type T-345280,183774551,11%646,41
Object 70491647,186794546,67%1212,66
SU-85I 5553,004614542,22%1111,04
Churchill I5385,204444461,36%795,15
AMX 50 12091010,485584440,91%724,44
SU-54240,822394447,73%439,67
Hotchkiss EBR7444,414314436,36%723,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505318,473214348,84%533,37
CS-5991103,267294358,14%1006,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert111109,196124337,21%521,48
Taschenratte111175,287574341,86%469,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4359,125014341,86%846,28
FSV Scheme A7659,266774257,14%1001,40
TL-7 91350,056614235,71%1011,79
IS-2M 71046,078174273,81%1472,85
T25 Pilot Number 1 8821,316564245,24%983,63
UDES 14 Alt 581155,836484151,22%1392,69
M3 Light 3110,981644151,22%393,29
Ikv 1035285,673403943,59%465,71
T9591680,057003935,90%1216,37
MTLS-1G14 3370,495213946,15%1765,82
TS-5 8927,006753951,28%827,43
S-517726,925573844,74%755,74
CS-447947,667463863,16%1538,48
AMX 50 B101343,896353839,47%805,36
Alecto4197,032263842,11%336,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101088,555663834,21%639,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3179,214453860,53%357,04
Löwe 8766,616553855,26%856,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81093,557633855,26%1246,16
D23214,733623762,16%950,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481086,276713745,95%1118,36
VK 30.02 (D)7478,923383740,54%498,17
Semovente M43 Bassotto6370,813693737,84%326,00
FV38059958,196863754,05%881,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7533,145373740,54%766,27
Object 25791527,307643748,65%1422,43
M6A2E1 81100,197363748,65%1348,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5139,063653650,00%261,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7722,146523655,56%1113,72
Object 274a 81100,927773650,00%1279,46
Bisonte C45 81220,727793644,44%1243,24
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8998,726803633,33%932,39
BT-74112,411183426,47%109,77
VK 100.01 (P)8907,977123450,00%950,35
Object 26391312,246263441,18%974,10
Caliban 8953,977403450,00%1065,02
GSOR 1010 FB 8677,504723429,41%469,59
T-1506405,734403348,48%502,19
Marder 38T4291,702143351,52%638,78
45TP Habicha7823,256163250,00%993,23
O-Ho8644,695093231,25%477,13
VK 28.016204,944933265,63%523,16
S35 CA5471,974483246,88%979,31
M2 Medium Tank391,611193141,94%93,89
M24 Chaffee5137,003173135,48%179,77
AMX AC mle. 467661,424813138,71%758,74
Durchbruchswagen 24210,612733141,94%389,44
King Tiger (Captured) 7832,007093158,06%1063,27
SU-14-281037,876943053,33%1081,03
UDES 15/16101088,736023043,33%629,12
Obsidian 8873,237323046,67%978,51
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8658,675953050,00%701,77
T1 Cunningham1140,102852941,38%705,97
Crusader6218,613622853,57%539,92
AMX 404160,111612835,71%319,63
Vz. 55101815,688082850,00%1318,16
M46 Patton9630,575572835,71%291,28
IS-M81039,967892857,14%1316,51
Strv S1 8787,184662828,57%509,22
IS-2 71018,326932846,43%1288,64
Strv 103-091273,375482740,74%866,31
O-I Experimental5717,745912744,44%1480,31
T288696,965572748,15%538,28
Staghound Mk. III6593,415892755,56%1056,34
M3 Stuart3134,271592646,15%342,02
AT-12258,382732650,00%1082,84
Somua SAu 404158,922772653,85%294,50
Tiger 131 6759,046052646,15%1078,89
M56 Scorpion 7674,925262642,31%781,88
Valiant 5751,317922665,38%1838,99
Cobra 9889,046412650,00%601,96
112 8796,815632657,69%844,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,441622576,00%261,43
WZ-111 model 5A101382,645942532,00%773,30
SU-100M17690,245152540,00%715,46
Object 277101385,925972532,00%943,88
M47 Iron Arnie 8989,646952548,00%981,26
Strv 81 81008,486722532,00%1233,80
Semovente M415325,583452458,33%595,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191200,926222441,67%809,38
Škoda T 45 71029,547932462,50%1439,13
Type 63 81048,337052441,67%960,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5367,264602369,57%1070,51
Type 4 Chi-To6531,044202334,78%686,58
M5A1 Stuart4135,743202356,52%358,64
Black Prince7713,136202347,83%814,21
Carro d'assalto P.8871156,489002369,57%1865,35
Valentine AT4193,571962352,17%449,49
Object 268101268,917292369,57%804,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101299,307452352,17%818,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10932,306882347,83%554,78
Excelsior 51061,269992360,87%3024,18
CS-63101327,826252240,91%806,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3216,233852259,09%924,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,323432254,55%1108,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6331,143962240,91%559,49
Object 780 101647,096812240,91%970,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7654,905862152,38%994,30
Strv m/425367,904112147,62%846,83
Type 64 6495,194892138,10%1058,08
Lago4234,904582060,00%749,87
Caernarvon8838,206192050,00%792,14
O-Ni71003,607582060,00%1469,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91224,107062055,00%964,30
Waffenträger auf E 100101494,806552055,00%912,39
T77 81044,506832040,00%985,90
T-34-3 8471,303922025,00%249,43
M4A1 Sherman5328,533871947,37%662,19
M415349,213841957,89%499,90
ISU-1528766,795761952,63%653,65
ST-I9933,846471942,11%696,31
T216269,582901957,89%656,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6534,004641942,11%701,08
M15/423209,392711833,33%445,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison378,501031844,44%47,47
Panzerjäger I287,94941833,33%75,42
UDES 169855,676001850,00%640,93
Indien-Panzer8844,945841850,00%1003,75
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6485,335631833,33%709,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,241021747,06%186,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3178,941781735,29%440,28
Škoda T 177890,245761723,53%1736,74
AMX 383103,471931764,71%298,67
Jagdpanther II8581,714031735,29%272,87
Chieftain/T95 8793,946581747,06%925,61
Ares 8591090,768181764,71%1079,98
XM57 81077,765971735,29%693,30
AC 1 Sentinel 4250,823161723,53%641,87
Stridsyxa 81250,598001752,94%1201,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,183801741,18%637,24
StuG IV 5299,412991741,18%464,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,441791643,75%782,97
Conqueror91384,067161650,00%1198,23
Sherman III5246,313961675,00%641,93
Leopard Prototyp A9501,006071656,25%337,14
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81128,757781662,50%1176,58
Valentine II 4302,444011637,50%896,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2395,005261637,50%1088,89
Chrysler K GF 8770,386151637,50%630,38
50TP prototyp 8860,936261533,33%639,33
Strv 746360,273291520,00%373,74
M374388,733461546,67%1284,97
T56 GMC3126,871321540,00%195,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5456,403541540,00%696,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5250,673971560,00%580,37
M10 RBFM 5527,874761540,00%941,57
T-28E with F-30 4223,332771526,67%281,93
BT-2259,291301450,00%100,70
Type 1 Chi-He4133,213181450,00%228,79
T-463133,211791450,00%437,04
M446761,435891450,00%1287,61
Ares 90 C111174,936241428,57%490,93
Object 283 9792,794291414,29%507,66
Strv K 91339,2910021478,57%1423,85
FV201 (A45) 7572,294411428,57%506,17
WZ-114 91240,367741457,14%1153,78
BT-7 artillery 3281,293391428,57%886,98
59-Patton 8492,575801450,00%444,75
P26/404451,853941353,85%1219,49
TNH T Vz. 5191354,856711353,85%1183,35
SMV CC-6781065,466051338,46%941,99
LPT-67 Šelma9648,236791369,23%818,51
WZ-131G FT6461,623951353,85%648,76
BZ-75101309,776791346,15%712,86
MT-256329,854311338,46%658,51
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101210,316611330,77%563,71
10TP3146,833031266,67%614,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91140,835901233,33%751,44
SU-182133,171351266,67%834,58
Type 95 Heavy4182,332741250,00%426,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,581301233,33%279,06
TOG II* 6662,085421233,33%831,76
Panther/M10 7592,335861258,33%877,61
Matilda4222,451381118,18%342,58
AMX AC mle. 488561,735301145,45%416,95
Challenger7620,363131118,18%553,99
Char Mle. 75 9327,455421136,36%119,52
Versuchspanzer 5791145,556191136,36%657,62
Vz. 68 Squall 8549,736421172,73%924,46
SU-122-44 7823,914311127,27%759,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,801331040,00%200,90
ST vz. 394228,103841070,00%811,35
14TP4279,703191050,00%925,27
T3 HMC2251,202011040,00%1184,14
Cruiser Mk. II2181,401351030,00%570,69
LTG7807,006561050,00%1841,68
K-2 81019,306761040,00%896,27
T803111256,906271020,00%562,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101547,33522933,33%803,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6563,89422944,44%802,84
SDP 57 Gowika7748,89483944,44%805,62
Object 430 Version II9986,89676944,44%809,03
M-III-Y81178,11814933,33%1296,23
T54 Heavy Tank 91299,22568922,22%1025,14
A-32 4566,56581955,56%1287,52
Char de transition 6643,44481944,44%768,92
Bretagne Panther 6847,56644944,44%1390,67
Vz. 44-17691,007878100,00%848,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7587,38560875,00%887,97
M26 Pershing8881,63896887,50%1126,33
SU-76M4179,75363875,00%540,37
212A9981,88499812,50%651,07
Bishop5418,63333837,50%652,71
IS-2-II8725,88456825,00%499,76
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91104,63757875,00%933,56
E 77 91468,63831862,50%1348,70
Nemesis 8728,38701862,50%852,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6234,29330728,57%147,66
7TP2197,14283728,57%585,46
Sturmpanzer II4193,4314570,00%366,11
T2 Medium Tank2116,71170757,14%521,12
Renault UE 573190,00292757,14%532,03
Achilles6637,00420728,57%982,74
M60 10985,86564742,86%492,52
Object 752 91955,861063771,43%1732,68
T-116 3429,57503742,86%1936,58
Patton the Tank 91522,43556714,29%1481,31
Lago M38 3517,71680757,14%1665,19
Tetrarch 2148,14209742,86%502,96
Großtraktor - Krupp 3129,14228742,86%214,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 8989,29929785,71%1184,55
T-26G FT2278,17344633,33%996,77
BZ-58-2 91309,33607633,33%809,65
AEC Armoured Car5220,17269650,00%313,47
Object 777 Version II 91153,83800650,00%977,52
L-60 290,17362683,33%514,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 8710,00547650,00%557,36
SU-100Y 6444,1727760,00%451,03
Sherman VC Firefly 6678,00561633,33%1053,47
Renault FT169,20130560,00%304,48
LT vz. 383172,80246540,00%484,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3252,605345100,00%1063,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,20143540,00%180,38
DBV-152 101542,80681560,00%924,49
SDP 58 Kilana8283,60333520,00%0,00
FV3046365,80245520,00%372,25
Pz.Kpfw. 558958,4010095100,00%871,48
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81155,40529520,00%1013,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81510,60672520,00%1509,26
43 M. Toldi III 3114,60224540,00%323,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,751474100,00%417,78
Fiat 3000163,50235450,00%134,32
Chi-Ni2106,75158475,00%525,60
T2071343,759844100,00%2431,82
B.U.G.I.61172,50572450,00%1742,58
Cruiser Mk. I1105,00129425,00%299,94
Renault FT AC298,00225475,00%388,84
XM551 Sheridan10783,00544425,00%522,64
Pawlack Tank6554,75430425,00%661,61
KV-4 Turchaninov 8920,75590425,00%664,78
T1E6 291,25269450,00%275,90
A46 6505,50402425,00%1325,39
WZ-111 model 6 81332,50798450,00%1307,18
AMX 13 57 7753,25935475,00%1321,68
L6/402142,67249333,33%267,54
Renault FT 75 BS242,674130,00%0,00
4TP196,33273333,33%243,46
M7 Priest3205,673653100,00%568,26
SMV CC-567489,33414333,33%334,93
K-91101581,00927366,67%1401,71
Gorilla111853,67969366,67%1274,96
XM66F 81384,0010983100,00%1496,30
MBT-B 102091,00906366,67%1511,80
LTP 3134,672363100,00%620,50
ISU-122S 7811,678403100,00%1173,15
Yong Bing 9429,00564333,33%40,08
Kolohousenka193,0015920,00%238,33
Strv fm/211230,005022100,00%1743,62
LT vz. 352123,00286250,00%426,68
Strv m/40L3196,504232100,00%723,15
Renault NC-311182,003382100,00%1143,96
D1223,50121250,00%86,70
P.43 ter7531,007082100,00%820,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,00287250,00%418,30
MS-1122,001742100,00%261,00
IS-4101279,00751250,00%907,70
SDP 40 Zadymka5458,50405250,00%911,57
SU-76G FT4271,00297250,00%459,79
M8A14246,50302250,00%447,02
Pz.Kpfw. I273,50177250,00%170,54
Archer5319,00274250,00%571,34
SU-122A5195,5012920,00%164,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII101780,00717250,00%1008,73
FV230 Canopener10326,5033020,00%3,10
AMR 35 240,00235250,00%115,81
T-34 shielded 5783,509582100,00%1941,34
MKA 2450,508702100,00%2467,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6772,00478250,00%1159,28
Object 452K 101181,50735250,00%636,25
Caernarvon Action X 81027,5010922100,00%1399,91
Excalibur 61383,0010202100,00%2894,59
FCM 2C 3193,50394250,00%424,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6948,0010162100,00%2251,55
Rambo 9364,00522250,00%148,80
T14 50,006121100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1310,0019710,00%1502,38
Sav m/434665,0012441100,00%2511,56
Lorraine 39L AM3100,003211100,00%314,47
IS-27775,0029010,00%653,36
121101773,008541100,00%1236,93
T-62A101446,0011031100,00%1209,05
Triumphant 102418,0013201100,00%2070,61
Char Murat 9351,0014110,00%3,04
K-91-PT 92251,009721100,00%2704,84
AMBT 8834,008901100,00%943,57
ISU-122-2 82149,0014191100,00%2608,06
Lorraine 50 t 91172,009831100,00%965,22
T-832 81662,0013251100,00%1884,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2202,004311100,00%903,05
Kunze Panzer 92142,0012111100,00%2305,52
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,005361100,00%261,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 90,006001100,00%261,00
AAT60 82032,0012091100,00%2295,01
Matilda Black Prince 558,007110,00%0,00
Sexton I 358,002181100,00%261,00
Turtle Mk. I 8957,007411100,00%844,13
Gryphon 102329,0014131100,00%1785,60
Turán III prototípus 5949,007951100,00%2992,83
122 TM 82195,0011881100,00%2944,57
Type 59 First Warrior 82908,0016071100,00%5151,38
Object 265T 9406,006921100,00%309,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-03
Left: 2015-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2016-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-22