NoFFeaR

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27706134388
Ø Tier8,768,009,429,77
Victories1411050,93%538,46%1739,53%3843,18%
Defeats1319547,63%861,54%2558,14%4652,27%
Draws4011,45%00,00%12,33%44,55%
Battles survived701725,33%215,38%511,63%1719,32%
Tanks destroyed225540,8190,69300,70770,88
Destruction ratio1,090,820,791,08
Tanks spotted364961,32171,31471,09760,86
Damage dealt1.460,481.644,001.954,072.022,16
Capture points117700,4200,0000,00110,13
Defense points84330,3000,00360,84360,41
Experience739,59829,38754,77763,63
WN71110,72993,54982,901018,36
WN81505,771452,121527,471773,44
Total
Battles27706
Ø Tier8,76
Victories1411050,93%
Defeats1319547,63%
Draws4011,45%
Battles survived701725,33%
Tanks destroyed225540,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted364961,32
Damage dealt1.460,48
Capture points117700,42
Defense points84330,30
Experience739,59
WN71110,72
WN81505,77
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,00
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted171,31
Damage dealt1.644,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience829,38
WN7993,54
WN81452,12
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,42
Victories1739,53%
Defeats2558,14%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived511,63%
Tanks destroyed300,70
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted471,09
Damage dealt1.954,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points360,84
Experience754,77
WN7982,90
WN81527,47
Past 30 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,77
Victories3843,18%
Defeats4652,27%
Draws44,55%
Battles survived1719,32%
Tanks destroyed770,88
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted760,86
Damage dealt2.022,16
Capture points110,13
Defense points360,41
Experience763,63
WN71018,36
WN81773,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories15441,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19953,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7921,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6931,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,170,000,000,00
Capture points3400,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience642,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories15441,62%
Defeats19953,78%
Draws174,59%
Battles survived7921,35%
Tanks destroyed1730,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted6931,87
Damage dealt1.097,17
Capture points3400,92
Defense points60,02
Experience642,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,790,000,000,00
Capture points711,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3555,56%
Defeats2844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed350,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted560,89
Damage dealt824,79
Capture points711,13
Defense points00,00
Experience665,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47603131103
Victories228047,90%1651,61%1651,61%5755,34%
Defeats241550,74%1548,39%1548,39%4644,66%
Draws651,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131727,67%619,35%619,35%3533,98%
Tanks destroyed25800,5490,2990,29480,47
Destruction ratio0,750,360,360,71
Tanks spotted60381,27381,23381,231161,13
Damage dealt1.097,611.812,841.812,841.519,68
Capture points48751,0250,1650,161921,86
Defense points73061,53431,39431,392152,09
Experience668,91865,87865,87838,93
Total
Battles4760
Victories228047,90%
Defeats241550,74%
Draws651,37%
Battles survived131727,67%
Tanks destroyed25800,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted60381,27
Damage dealt1.097,61
Capture points48751,02
Defense points73061,53
Experience668,91
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Victories1651,61%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed90,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted381,23
Damage dealt1.812,84
Capture points50,16
Defense points431,39
Experience865,87
Past 7 days
Battles31
Victories1651,61%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed90,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted381,23
Damage dealt1.812,84
Capture points50,16
Defense points431,39
Experience865,87
Past 30 days
Battles103
Victories5755,34%
Defeats4644,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3533,98%
Tanks destroyed480,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1161,13
Damage dealt1.519,68
Capture points1921,86
Defense points2152,09
Experience838,93

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8630027
Victories41447,97%00,00%00,00%1244,44%
Defeats44551,56%00,00%00,00%1555,56%
Draws40,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20323,52%00,00%00,00%622,22%
Tanks destroyed4590,5300,0000,0060,22
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,29
Tanks spotted9891,1500,0000,00331,22
Damage dealt1.352,390,000,001.183,85
Capture points3210,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3140,3600,0000,00371,37
Experience757,490,000,00670,78
Total
Battles863
Victories41447,97%
Defeats44551,56%
Draws40,46%
Battles survived20323,52%
Tanks destroyed4590,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted9891,15
Damage dealt1.352,39
Capture points3210,37
Defense points3140,36
Experience757,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed60,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted331,22
Damage dealt1.183,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points371,37
Experience670,78
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81349,08869141954,62%1743,51
Panhard EBR 105101009,88696103047,67%1134,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81426,1283083752,21%1780,01
Leopard 1102222,7177779251,14%1848,07
Object 140101859,0877575949,54%1614,59
Manticore10986,1178767150,97%1115,34
Super Conqueror102143,9285266453,61%1747,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8771,3072556555,04%1362,06
Strv 103B102261,9977650755,42%1798,82
IS-381028,5251949048,57%1062,06
FV4005 Stage II101746,3764148847,75%1235,18
Grille 15102186,7275446854,49%1755,77
ELC EVEN 90 8653,1978746849,79%1345,86
IS-7102153,0786943750,34%1857,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81463,5180942753,40%1735,56
Bisonte C45 81516,9890139055,13%1685,57
TVP T 50/51101931,3371138346,74%1586,67
T110E4102055,8770637546,40%1403,81
T-54 first prototype 8860,5672135950,14%1041,20
Object 430U101676,5175533450,30%1375,13
T-1091226,0458329252,74%1161,97
Löwe 81510,8490827552,36%1898,34
Object 261101530,7875826456,06%1323,72
STB-1101944,5578225850,78%1592,20
IS7669,6843625647,66%792,27
E 100101898,0674524345,68%1403,72
Object 277101732,5972122844,74%1248,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102177,3779722746,70%1695,50
Vz. 55102132,4878622549,33%1530,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101444,1366422449,11%1179,44
AMBT 81709,1488922356,05%2202,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101610,6470421647,69%1203,28
SU-130PM 81652,2387421160,66%1831,40
KV-856485,7539220448,04%684,95
Object 25791514,5980020250,99%1505,97
G.W. E 100101384,2962418747,06%1036,74
Kranvagn102028,4580617050,00%1636,50
Object 252U 81545,8589216157,14%1829,34
Chrysler K GF 81369,8785816058,75%1931,51
AE Phase I 91701,9282015949,06%1623,27
FV230 Canopener102538,0593415150,33%2030,72
Maus101994,4787715057,33%1708,83
Object 268 Version 4101817,7370714645,21%1235,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81236,4270414452,08%1474,38
T3091527,6964814339,86%1123,54
Panhard EBR 909717,7472314156,03%1067,37
Prototipo Standard B91429,9173114051,43%1313,38
T110E5102199,5089714057,14%1844,54
BZ-75102236,3784313448,51%1714,27
CS-63101978,0673212839,84%1476,01
KV-1S6404,7334612458,06%674,82
Object 260 102052,6788912259,84%1587,49
Object 43091356,1978212152,07%1217,94
BZ-58-2 91949,4183011950,42%1925,11
FV215b (183) 102171,0574411854,24%1694,66
KR-1112360,0691311748,72%1537,34
WZ-113G FT102381,5681511453,51%1685,19
SU-10181199,3770211346,90%1430,85
Object 26391700,8077911350,44%1501,74
Taschenratte112271,4887911140,54%1194,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91774,8076511049,09%1457,31
P.44 Pantera81002,4567410951,38%1234,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591117,6770410947,71%1083,37
M18 Hellcat6735,8851210849,07%1153,78
VK 100.01 (P)81307,1979410850,00%1539,22
FV380591121,0467410547,62%989,81
G.W. Tiger91477,1368410449,04%1339,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101615,8177810452,88%1229,71
Ares 90101953,3879610349,51%1499,44
Leopard Prototyp A91733,7280210055,00%1678,94
TNH T Vz. 5191727,168049747,42%1577,90
UDES 1691606,437069536,84%1425,23
T28 Prototype81104,246849453,19%1140,09
T54E191546,007779351,61%1381,60
M40/M4381279,087179248,91%1320,90
T803112517,439759252,17%1756,63
FV4025 Contriver112656,759638754,02%1830,96
Nergal 81414,587958650,00%1468,82
Strv 103-091968,288328155,56%1875,48
212A91392,676998151,85%1236,32
T92 8516,947028048,75%889,45
Ho-Ri 192491,858247940,51%2168,55
E 5091621,947747948,10%1515,36
T-284141,882067738,96%176,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4142,912167740,26%266,62
ISU-152K 81221,096097740,26%1108,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291582,727947647,37%1440,45
T110E3102145,497477647,37%1492,21
T-448845,296527549,33%969,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102309,178257550,67%1678,35
Centurion Action X101760,077157441,89%1349,02
Indien-Panzer81080,397307454,05%1386,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68531,576747456,76%952,61
Type 6191783,398777259,72%1992,79
SMV CC-6781463,818487255,56%1738,77
G.W. Panther7697,365667248,61%812,24
M53/M5591340,857807154,93%1309,41
Caernarvon81187,178207058,57%1460,65
UDES 0381166,146587057,14%1275,89
Tiger II81482,368687062,86%1915,98
T-54 ltwt.9858,147607050,00%1282,73
Hotchkiss EBR7577,566347057,14%1297,58
Stridsyxa 81722,068637051,43%1749,79
SU-14-281103,616736949,28%1199,14
KV-15274,672736960,87%506,51
FV2078954,716536946,38%1039,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81513,917646956,52%1645,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5291,623296848,53%880,57
53TP Markowskiego81538,038476755,22%1871,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 102979,4511226765,67%2515,14
TNH 105/100081148,486926643,94%1287,99
CS-538829,855986550,77%1066,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91423,687596552,31%1454,18
T-5491110,777736162,30%1165,03
UDES 14 Alt 581574,327535940,68%1937,44
T92 HMC101187,345445935,59%717,44
BZ-6891807,788015947,46%1660,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191627,978255846,55%1669,52
T-804174,722095853,45%544,51
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9702,026965646,43%893,93
T9591835,189105561,82%1707,72
M-III-Y81442,678375543,64%1596,21
Emil II92156,809765457,41%2435,72
LHMTV8735,658045459,26%1501,36
Type 5 Heavy102530,219665356,60%1925,29
Ho-Ri 281524,177895350,94%1681,73
E 7591696,539095366,04%1664,61
IS-3-II91642,437765343,40%1458,08
Object 777 Version II 91296,457745352,83%1119,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8528,466695251,92%886,42
Panhard AMD 178B6307,254875248,08%791,43
Bretagne Panther 6605,355345240,38%949,13
Panther II81262,367245052,00%1567,76
LTTB8529,886255046,00%786,44
HWK 128667,487275050,00%1153,24
T404146,181424938,78%103,44
Emil I81319,657994847,92%1372,82
T499718,947534847,92%942,62
CS-5991243,176954738,30%1008,13
M-VI-Y91708,459394765,96%1914,88
T-345186,592554641,30%246,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91812,396844643,48%1471,61
CS-4471041,097284445,45%1624,67
T25/27771,075404447,73%941,81
T-463106,501784242,86%226,42
Panther71029,056774141,46%1420,13
T3281521,298144146,34%1633,63
Charioteer8803,445454148,78%715,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4233,802044139,02%523,72
Hummel6620,935054045,00%897,61
Type 62 7519,656304045,00%1056,68
T-100 LT10899,807184052,50%960,92
Kunze Panzer 91484,107054045,00%1240,21
AMX 13 9091128,368703961,54%1866,31
KV-481066,597293953,85%1165,04
SMV CC-5671277,139113871,05%2189,78
SDP 58 Kilana81514,247923860,53%1713,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102427,587993842,11%1769,25
STA-181252,767543756,76%1609,77
P.43 ter7903,366903652,78%1573,51
Strv 107-12112614,898063647,22%1537,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181065,757953658,33%1240,55
IS-2 shielded 71073,676783647,22%1277,92
Ferdinand81784,148633554,29%1968,12
M10391325,637263548,57%1169,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7845,416193447,06%1111,84
Cobra 91806,628473458,82%1666,21
Škoda T 256953,066913354,55%1916,81
T-34-856566,735913360,61%1138,66
AMX ELC bis5235,303403345,45%630,38
T-703190,911903348,48%565,81
Vz. 44-171163,638053256,25%1698,93
Wespe3133,031413253,13%398,69
T6981177,226573231,25%1342,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519887,198263259,38%1489,64
P.43 bis6628,325273145,16%1057,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7745,358513164,52%1756,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6799,616293148,39%1331,33
45TP Habicha71401,409063060,00%2234,29
Churchill VII6603,205543036,67%934,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8791,878223063,33%1762,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81844,178533043,33%2199,40
Centurion Mk. I81374,179062955,17%2120,98
T56 GMC3216,961762842,86%606,31
Object 274a 81457,188862857,14%1996,20
VK 30.01 (P)6648,075552744,44%948,17
Jagdpanzer E 100101790,077462759,26%1255,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192408,449952755,56%2269,68
Obsidian 81058,487102744,44%1133,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6512,814982751,85%757,53
Conqueror91430,697772642,31%1090,19
P.435253,603442532,00%395,51
SU-10061036,047202556,00%2174,84
BZ-16681305,207522548,00%1565,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G355,802082552,00%107,64
Achilles6803,806352564,00%1631,10
T-116 3140,202232544,00%414,18
40TP Habicha6693,755102445,83%1284,53
VK 30.02 (D)71261,589032462,50%2432,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6683,464652437,50%905,42
SDP 57 Gowika7976,546612458,33%1345,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810855,135572450,00%571,29
T-62A101120,754842425,00%633,47
AMX 50 10081106,556202240,91%982,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91911,598002240,91%1745,90
Mäuschen91151,456092231,82%777,88
Object 70591789,189812272,73%2031,51
KV-1SA 5653,736122245,45%1250,83
Tiger I71340,248652171,43%2001,11
Black Prince71124,907542138,10%1599,65
AMX 13 105101402,149482166,67%1860,57
Super Hellcat 7686,954472133,33%705,27
T2882078,2012342095,00%2678,29
AT 25506,453882030,00%1162,39
Strv 746953,217101952,63%1849,92
AMX 50 12091604,267601947,37%1396,76
B.U.G.I.61043,117381963,16%2186,63
Object 430 Version II91513,538001952,63%1510,46
Grille5421,504931866,67%902,78
M10 Wolverine5335,444381872,22%777,59
Ho-Ri 3102021,226791844,44%1129,09
ST-I91154,567561861,11%1079,07
T-437558,005671752,94%722,00
Sturer Emil7819,596141764,71%1085,08
Bishop5442,353271758,82%913,96
Leo7881,565561625,00%1259,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,631311650,00%82,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102203,887501637,50%1597,16
Lorraine 50 t 9752,755761643,75%478,01
Felice 91755,678671560,00%1956,18
FV3046603,274481560,00%982,43
FV4004 Conway91908,607381553,33%1679,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10814,875461526,67%567,37
AMX 50 B102226,718281457,14%1822,40
Jagdtiger91360,507071450,00%1014,32
P26/404318,004471353,85%858,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691698,087961338,46%1307,49
Valentine AT4448,462671330,77%1048,27
SU-100M171044,696621346,15%1466,36
Tiger (P)71025,237491361,54%1382,13
Object Kust 81928,388191353,85%2276,89
NC 70 Błyskawica101964,429021275,00%1618,29
Challenger71549,837981258,33%2376,39
T-34 with L-11 4302,584571258,33%935,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7598,454101145,45%582,89
IS-4102212,279941172,73%1890,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5581828,278401127,27%2034,08
SU-855705,704001040,00%1476,03
T-262212,102551040,00%1042,11
T3 HMC287,101291060,00%298,46
ISU-15281692,207681060,00%1750,71
FV217 Badger101731,006331030,00%924,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5228,402631040,00%314,74
Object 268 Version V 102776,607941050,00%1906,38
SU-76M4384,00270933,33%925,81
E 50 Ausf. M101732,78655933,33%1202,46
Type 64 6572,11479933,33%1178,39
Pz.Kpfw. II298,88228862,50%359,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,50114850,00%114,04
Ares 8591113,50721837,50%765,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7715,00663771,43%1056,22
Leichttraktor180,43144742,86%148,41
VK 30.02 (M)6623,57455728,57%923,87
M-V-Y101552,14892757,14%1078,61
T 55A 91421,43454714,29%1119,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5305,00345742,86%513,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6167,83464683,33%363,21
M15/423177,40272540,00%270,39
Škoda T 5091302,00741560,00%1151,91
Rinoceronte102215,001078580,00%1641,20
Type 71101438,80739540,00%783,55
T-602118,00225580,00%570,96
Tetrarch 281,40137560,00%308,24
T207578,75543450,00%714,07
25TP KSUST II5147,50291450,00%164,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4426,75220425,00%964,67
UDES 15/16101788,25595425,00%1143,88
Coccodrillo 101444,00561425,00%748,31
AMX 65 t81448,75845450,00%1744,65
T-29 3513,00533425,00%2047,30
Excalibur 6243,25462475,00%334,31
K-9110948,3321930,00%386,41
Ares 90 C111314,00740333,33%545,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5877,67869366,67%2635,67
Patton the Tank 91271,67683333,33%1251,60
Matilda LVT 467,67338366,67%257,75
Rambo 9838,009563100,00%707,68
Black Rock 111186,00917366,67%734,05
T1 Cunningham1103,002812100,00%707,07
Renault FT135,00165250,00%83,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,00114250,00%82,83
AMX 4040,008720,00%0,00
MS-11296,007482100,00%2597,19
SU-1826,503920,00%0,00
KV-26132,505082100,00%261,00
ARL V396218,50219250,00%210,71
T57 Heavy100,00255250,00%158,35
Object 705A10920,00516250,00%515,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 273,0014620,00%4,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4415,505302100,00%1146,92
Matilda Black Prince 5191,0019520,00%166,91
Panther/M10 7615,507162100,00%953,06
StuG IV 5117,50230250,00%120,29
Fiat 30001161,005671100,00%976,63
LT vz. 383237,003361100,00%917,54
M14/412145,005401100,00%588,53
M4A3E8 Sherman6420,005311100,00%743,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91570,007381100,00%1463,91
Panzerwagen 39 392,003351100,00%356,11
Pz.Kpfw. I211,001361100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100100,006301100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3441,005541100,00%1566,11
AMR 35 2199,004941100,00%1105,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4146,0014410,00%144,00
M3 Light 3274,0020310,00%956,59
M56 Scorpion 7321,007621100,00%400,88
Šotek 80,0017610,00%0,00
TT-130M 93583,0014961100,00%4508,58
Churchill Crocodile 6291,0021910,00%126,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2024-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2022-02-03