NextElement

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403990014
Ø Tier7,980,000,008,43
Victories2095951,88%00,00%00,00%1071,43%
Defeats1884046,63%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Draws6001,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1052526,05%00,00%00,00%17,14%
Tanks destroyed343620,8500,0000,0070,50
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,54
Tanks spotted536941,3300,0000,00433,07
Damage dealt1.278,990,000,001.387,07
Capture points179740,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points212880,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience652,470,000,00594,07
WN71184,840,000,001343,44
WN81626,710,000,007336,24
Total
Battles40399
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2095951,88%
Defeats1884046,63%
Draws6001,49%
Battles survived1052526,05%
Tanks destroyed343620,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted536941,33
Damage dealt1.278,99
Capture points179740,44
Defense points212880,53
Experience652,47
WN71184,84
WN81626,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,43
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted433,07
Damage dealt1.387,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,07
WN71343,44
WN87336,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories21752,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17141,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.040,160,000,000,00
Capture points2440,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2560,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience796,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories21752,16%
Defeats19246,15%
Draws71,68%
Battles survived17141,11%
Tanks destroyed2870,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2370,57
Damage dealt2.040,16
Capture points2440,59
Defense points2560,62
Experience796,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,330,000,000,00
Capture points495,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points404,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience938,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.463,33
Capture points495,44
Defense points404,44
Experience938,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,620,000,000,00
Capture points151,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points413,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience317,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted191,46
Damage dealt718,62
Capture points151,15
Defense points413,15
Experience317,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2178000
Victories130659,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83838,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94343,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14970,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26531,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,010,000,000,00
Capture points43922,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points22951,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience781,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles2178
Victories130659,96%
Defeats83838,48%
Draws341,56%
Battles survived94343,30%
Tanks destroyed14970,69
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted26531,22
Damage dealt1.306,01
Capture points43922,02
Defense points22951,05
Experience781,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24530014
Victories144758,99%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Defeats98840,28%00,00%00,00%857,14%
Draws180,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98840,28%00,00%00,00%214,29%
Tanks destroyed15720,6400,0000,0090,64
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,75
Tanks spotted25261,0300,0000,0080,57
Damage dealt1.688,040,000,001.502,00
Capture points14710,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10060,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience835,900,000,00699,79
Total
Battles2453
Victories144758,99%
Defeats98840,28%
Draws180,73%
Battles survived98840,28%
Tanks destroyed15720,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted25261,03
Damage dealt1.688,04
Capture points14710,60
Defense points10060,41
Experience835,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.502,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,79
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909799,50482246748,97%1215,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81626,54906167554,57%2238,92
KV-26768,00428126553,12%1439,41
AMX 30 1er prototype91543,85651123249,27%1577,18
SU-14-281216,05406108647,51%1454,01
Panhard EBR 105101429,3078587152,24%1916,38
AMX 13 105101452,9871876647,52%1759,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81760,2095175157,92%2485,15
LT-432 8946,4179573557,28%1920,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81143,1484969259,54%2327,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102155,7083769155,28%2111,55
Strv S1 81559,8172767252,38%1719,85
M54 Renegade 81513,5186066453,46%1792,70
Jagdtiger91686,5558763251,27%1507,49
212A91258,9444759651,01%1193,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81477,3877559551,60%1782,04
Object 261101752,0367854449,08%1564,26
Jagdpanther7597,5529744048,86%709,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101874,5271342951,28%1741,48
T499840,1451041952,51%1123,15
AMX 50 B102833,2989640955,75%2573,18
KV-15505,7933840754,79%1034,74
Object 252U Defender 81554,4089439956,89%1917,28
Ferdinand81025,0337838948,07%1010,11
T92 HMC101947,0773438854,38%1849,40
Lansen C 81544,0381737951,98%2076,06
Jagdpanzer IV6374,6425037149,06%537,76
STB-1102065,4978735948,47%1689,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 8990,2867434951,00%1131,18
SU-86845,9429834649,71%1281,20
ELC EVEN 90 8787,3282533659,23%1751,94
Grille 15102054,3468032750,76%1488,00
STA-2 81228,3984731354,31%1799,91
Object 277102320,7581731253,21%2068,79
GSOR 1008 81688,5181330957,28%1992,25
WZ-1317346,7740330051,33%547,21
AMX 13 757375,6332927152,03%694,92
CS-52 LIS 81532,1079827153,51%2034,20
G.W. E 100102092,9077225753,70%2047,06
AT-12199,5518324653,66%816,79
WZ-1328498,6840623653,39%736,79
M5 Stuart475,7519023145,89%58,77
ARL 4461056,0677822158,82%2342,48
SU-54476,8121822147,06%1176,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8507,5041622053,18%853,52
Super Conqueror102340,6582221843,12%1911,93
StuG III Ausf. G5229,9818221138,39%248,94
T-34-85M 61031,6486221160,66%2023,43
Cromwell6997,9579220350,25%2373,27
AMX 30 B101200,4153520238,61%759,72
Strv 7461001,4075719855,56%2243,84
CS-63102596,7090819856,06%2577,39
FV4005 Stage II102084,6673919755,33%1862,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8782,2763019044,74%1455,62
Somua SM 81683,5889618449,46%2100,38
Patton the Tank 91531,8369218350,82%1607,81
T57 Heavy102862,2384317752,54%2559,63
M24 Chaffee5187,3327717545,71%418,14
Object 274a 81385,5980817448,28%1813,26
AMX 50 10081510,7681217252,91%1886,84
M53/M5591386,8774217150,88%1377,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101400,4466616550,30%1103,42
Object 140101834,0377316451,22%1652,86
T2 Light Tank 2184,0736516446,95%838,15
ISU-152K 81642,4477816251,23%1904,07
Renault UE 573276,3227915862,66%1054,58
AMX 12 t6160,0520915241,45%172,88
Panhard EBR 909755,0768115052,67%1086,62
M4A3E8 Sherman61022,5680914459,72%2445,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68723,9066714355,24%1319,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91614,4385614256,34%1636,02
T376301,3332513848,55%655,14
T-1506970,7776013559,26%2013,75
Hotchkiss EBR7481,0654513347,37%965,06
T110E3102128,1175313253,03%1548,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91836,0088613050,77%1725,95
59-166239,7635512951,16%534,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4135,8114512444,35%136,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101894,5169912352,85%1352,46
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61123,0284112254,10%2372,74
TS-54 81716,4196112152,07%2054,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191812,6390912055,83%1864,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102096,9283311955,46%1770,34
BDR G1 B51276,7389311963,87%3517,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81238,2674911749,57%1620,14
T-4481249,3080611655,17%1975,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181185,6671511649,14%1389,83
Vz. 55102718,5794111558,26%2295,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7702,7738711549,57%914,12
FV3046539,1429011346,02%832,12
Object 260 102254,9194111362,83%1863,77
Object 907 102202,3783311149,55%1786,32
FV2078973,5954911049,09%1189,19
P.435636,9570210957,80%2118,73
Strv 103B102559,6884910958,72%2076,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81533,8685810850,93%1761,05
T3 HMC2229,8624410757,01%1188,41
SU-263205,8515910557,14%529,07
M60 102255,1181510452,88%2000,19
Lion 101949,5073310346,60%1486,99
BZ-176 81751,8696010356,31%1924,29
Object 26391518,9073310247,06%1250,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91288,737199947,47%1302,43
SU-1006796,645649548,42%1462,18
MT-256623,116589451,06%2117,52
M4A1 Sherman5868,407059359,14%2728,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591363,666499341,94%1424,62
Lorraine 40 t 81405,697449045,56%1735,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191505,737258952,81%1458,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6969,247148854,55%1736,05
CS-5381238,617008439,29%1716,93
Charioteer Nomad 81634,967698447,62%1930,83
Churchill VII6581,365578351,81%989,17
Object 780 102403,137618342,17%1768,67
Prototipo Standard B91785,987938145,68%1835,19
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102911,119738151,85%2425,53
Type T-345344,992467946,84%832,88
FV380591124,246577949,37%968,78
IS-3-II91842,168857953,16%1800,74
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791004,286087851,28%787,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81481,317047549,33%1450,25
T-832 81563,809337560,00%1766,55
UDES 0381107,726317247,22%1174,65
VK 72.01 (K) 102597,338627250,00%1863,98
T-284195,181967153,52%514,42
Caernarvon81842,5510607160,56%2833,17
TNH 105/100081479,917976942,03%1786,92
T-437903,308136960,87%1697,58
Panhard AMD 178B6311,144326952,17%795,61
T2971116,067906855,88%1506,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,386346857,35%1175,76
T 55A 91843,848386850,00%1894,54
UDES 1691338,647326645,45%1236,53
KV-371089,857156651,52%1494,83
Škoda T 5091482,977416445,31%1284,20
M127951,166666350,79%1279,33
Lago4263,893786256,45%832,53
T-109985,765266224,19%630,44
T54E192240,068756251,61%2155,06
Type 63 81492,988606250,00%1893,75
SDP wz 66 Grom 81587,748106155,74%1785,93
Super Hellcat 7944,256166149,18%1478,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291794,738076046,67%1510,75
M5A1 Stuart4252,562645950,85%869,63
M66798,626545862,07%1313,34
M2 Light266,901215846,55%68,10
Strv 103-092017,228725863,79%2006,61
TVP T 50/51101992,057635750,88%1669,38
WZ-111 model 1-491269,956765639,29%976,83
Conqueror91761,399005664,29%1740,12
StuG IV 5308,303045451,85%652,16
P.43 bis61010,267155352,83%2063,38
TNH T Vz. 5191988,218365349,06%1898,15
SMV CC-6781258,706755350,94%1376,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102447,177895354,72%1947,70
Cobra 91790,387825349,06%1747,92
AMX 50 12091494,186775143,14%1302,18
AMX 404131,941645046,00%312,60
Bishop5603,264195054,00%1256,91
Renault Otsu1124,162504946,94%430,04
SU-1018972,446674847,92%1038,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8854,646284744,68%820,88
SU-18242,24674634,78%1,26
AMX M4 mle. 54102442,807284652,17%2064,69
P.44 Pantera81086,117374450,00%1431,74
Marder II3186,861614339,53%405,58
M3 Stuart344,071154235,71%1,92
Leo7752,506184252,38%1160,15
Emil I81370,457984252,38%1577,87
CS-5991686,578244247,62%1669,16
Sturer Emil7768,765134240,48%938,79
M10391874,688834153,66%1983,56
E 7591814,759024060,00%1754,41
Tiger (P)7891,506774052,50%1092,41
VK 100.01 (P)81290,938484057,50%1537,42
FV601 Saladin8794,805484045,00%815,36
Object 430U102734,7310164072,50%2759,31
SU-15271463,497153958,97%2649,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481371,519013956,41%1749,80
VK 28.016619,877303956,41%2319,68
K-91-PT 91903,139793966,67%2170,23
Ho-Ri 191823,587543855,26%1639,27
Type 64 6682,796963847,37%1756,55
Black Prince7773,696863652,78%1009,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102880,259263661,11%2435,93
NC 70 Błyskawica102577,177423644,44%2005,77
G.W. Panther71040,117453652,78%1294,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91374,116683655,56%1121,17
Tortoise92448,759883658,33%2382,08
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102167,717253447,06%1750,86
AMX 50 Foch B102520,619163363,64%2070,94
LTG7969,189983378,79%2527,64
Tiger II81217,566403234,38%1121,61
AMX AC mle. 488821,226143256,25%842,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691487,067133141,94%1229,92
M415430,324553164,52%684,42
M446735,616573167,74%1357,78
AMX ELC bis5241,832353053,33%720,02
Staghound Mk. III6441,374413033,33%517,17
53TP Markowskiego81328,598152955,17%1473,57
S35 CA5919,716952875,00%2647,70
AEC Armoured Car5514,074222857,14%1143,83
T1 Cunningham133,59922744,44%28,14
Kranvagn102774,419162755,56%2329,83
M40/M438860,335652748,15%791,74
IS-2-II81089,337172748,15%1278,71
Excalibur 6861,416452751,85%1372,84
KV-856720,274942626,92%1010,98
UDES 14 Alt 581014,776532638,46%945,12
T23E3 71124,736832638,46%1637,26
T28 Concept 7835,155332634,62%931,54
Hummel6871,807052564,00%1568,29
Covenanter5201,482832552,00%581,07
VK 30.01 (P)6808,285912552,00%1287,35
SMV CC-5671007,386962450,00%1266,03
Renault FT AC2211,381792450,00%771,58
Chieftain/T95 81111,716972437,50%1249,56
G.W. Tiger91540,096952352,17%1365,34
FSV Scheme A7737,657612347,83%985,51
Object 43092066,879312356,52%2156,44
Concept 1B 91837,049942360,87%1672,65
Strv m/425373,774812263,64%1088,97
Birch Gun4263,503082250,00%953,62
T-54 ltwt.91118,507662254,55%1604,10
M-VI-Y91571,867142254,55%1588,00
AMX 13 57 71093,149132259,09%2161,79
Vz. 44-171382,488202142,86%1914,49
CS-4471334,199872176,19%2621,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2192,141942142,86%716,90
AT 1581132,868442161,90%1344,30
121B 101867,106972050,00%1473,06
IS-7102911,378791952,63%2443,66
SU-100M17912,477091963,16%1360,86
XM551 Sheridan101287,586151947,37%1477,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102293,798491942,11%1688,29
VK 168.01 (P) 81512,115951942,11%1571,69
AE Phase I 91923,959211957,89%1931,84
Centurion Mk. I8487,005241850,00%444,98
GSR 3301 Setter7237,614061827,78%225,69
Char Futur 4 91996,229281855,56%2029,91
Type 4 Chi-To6764,476491758,82%1689,48
A-205234,714201752,94%713,43
Object 25792061,4710461764,71%2136,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81460,766991752,94%1403,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6741,386031662,50%1330,31
Nashorn6788,255261643,75%1203,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7567,074531546,67%676,16
T328826,135801540,00%697,02
M374187,132161553,33%528,08
T110E4102522,078251560,00%1825,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101683,006731553,33%1086,88
Concept No. 5101957,077441546,67%1592,64
M-III-Y81735,6710731573,33%2594,41
Object 279 early 103041,0010831566,67%2195,26
P26/404347,004721442,86%900,18
P.43 ter7859,507271450,00%1488,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5798,086391353,85%2645,81
FV215b (183) 101722,317191361,54%1224,40
Stinger 102876,928181338,46%1950,02
AT 86441,583901225,00%495,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81294,506491241,67%1253,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10735,835881241,67%508,28
T1E6 289,831461258,33%322,70
Rinoceronte102343,827411145,45%1769,74
MS-1136,55581127,27%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7711,278051154,55%1300,05
SU-130PM 82094,369551145,45%2389,73
Chrysler K GF 8806,366451154,55%739,10
T1 HMC2126,33133966,67%759,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6642,67363922,22%769,01
WZ-113G FT102535,89624966,67%1707,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81110,33681966,67%1219,73
Löwe 81185,22650933,33%1054,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1161,63195850,00%835,17
T-463101,38142862,50%383,15
Lorraine 50 t 91878,25856850,00%1902,01
Ashigaru 102963,63621850,00%2565,93
Crusader6343,29354742,86%842,77
Panzerjäger I231,43106785,71%261,00
BZ-16681237,86468714,29%1269,71
T-50-2 6216,00294757,14%493,98
TOG II* 6796,29660771,43%1549,90
M56 Scorpion 7854,86670771,43%1292,55
Object 268 Version 4102227,00980683,33%2024,31
M-II-Y71499,33883650,00%2230,42
T92 8610,17490666,67%1166,34
BT-7 artillery 3612,83668650,00%2958,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 229,4088520,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103493,40943540,00%3332,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91385,00710560,00%1271,28
Kunze Panzer 91344,00575560,00%1109,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8632,20314540,00%422,11
M4A1 FL 10 61019,20698560,00%1936,76
T2071550,751081475,00%3273,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6836,50559450,00%1691,84
AMX 38345,00149475,00%261,00
Chimera 81951,00890450,00%1631,06
Valiant 5826,251023475,00%2564,53
Comet71544,671248366,67%3922,92
Type 71101157,00979366,67%833,12
Panther/M10 7513,006503100,00%709,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 81642,001077366,67%2296,53
Nergal 81558,00755366,67%2078,74
Hotchkiss H352121,5010620,00%323,80
T-2620,0050250,00%82,06
LPT-67 Šelma9653,50478250,00%663,17
E 100102649,0054420,00%1749,35
T110E5102000,50487250,00%1327,08
FV217 Badger101230,0025920,00%498,66
AMX 67 Imbattable112653,507122100,00%1714,32
LTP 370,501532100,00%310,87
T-54 first prototype 81027,009932100,00%1365,28
43 M. Toldi III 3138,50192250,00%556,36
Kolohousenka186,001321100,00%426,98
Renault FT10,00741100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1136,001551100,00%666,55
WZ-111 model 5A102033,0034710,00%1081,21
Maus103048,0080110,00%2476,19
CS-67 Szakal113009,0012151100,00%2669,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2117,002751100,00%748,13
Leopard 1105475,0048310,00%5083,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)291,007710,00%282,53
GSOR the TANK 91568,0032410,00%1075,16
IS-2 shielded 73399,0019491100,00%7629,88
ST-62 Version 2 102253,0011901100,00%1802,16
AMR 35 230,002251100,00%261,00
T-45 2469,0037510,00%1951,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6624,0025810,00%1855,02
AT 15A 73290,0019681100,00%7047,43
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72019,0011911100,00%4346,59
113 Beijing Opera 10936,0040710,00%365,19
Churchill Crocodile 61198,0069810,00%1877,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2020-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-11
Left: 2022-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-15
Left: 2022-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2022-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-04-03