Nemier_OFF

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2924633240722
Ø Tier7,668,949,049,13
Victories1459749,91%1751,52%12150,42%36350,28%
Defeats1429248,87%1339,39%11547,92%34447,65%
Draws3571,22%39,09%41,67%152,08%
Battles survived723924,75%721,21%4518,75%17824,65%
Tanks destroyed245680,84240,731990,836510,90
Destruction ratio1,120,921,021,20
Tanks spotted312401,07742,244201,758051,11
Damage dealt1.064,141.585,241.393,261.695,46
Capture points299771,0200,00850,356100,84
Defense points121160,4100,001470,612570,36
Experience531,55756,36740,42798,61
WN71050,881184,841144,981153,15
WN81305,271785,491500,091613,19
Total
Battles29246
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1459749,91%
Defeats1429248,87%
Draws3571,22%
Battles survived723924,75%
Tanks destroyed245680,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted312401,07
Damage dealt1.064,14
Capture points299771,02
Defense points121160,41
Experience531,55
WN71050,88
WN81305,27
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier8,94
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws39,09%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed240,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted742,24
Damage dealt1.585,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience756,36
WN71184,84
WN81785,49
Past 7 days
Battles240
Ø Tier9,04
Victories12150,42%
Defeats11547,92%
Draws41,67%
Battles survived4518,75%
Tanks destroyed1990,83
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted4201,75
Damage dealt1.393,26
Capture points850,35
Defense points1470,61
Experience740,42
WN71144,98
WN81500,09
Past 30 days
Battles722
Ø Tier9,13
Victories36350,28%
Defeats34447,65%
Draws152,08%
Battles survived17824,65%
Tanks destroyed6510,90
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted8051,11
Damage dealt1.695,46
Capture points6100,84
Defense points2570,36
Experience798,61
WN71153,15
WN81613,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories3536,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5961,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2829,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,920,000,000,00
Capture points1291,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience405,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories3536,46%
Defeats5961,46%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived2829,17%
Tanks destroyed520,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted700,73
Damage dealt1.677,92
Capture points1291,34
Defense points520,54
Experience405,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories10741,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14657,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,380,000,000,00
Capture points5011,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11834,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience452,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories10741,96%
Defeats14657,25%
Draws20,78%
Battles survived8533,33%
Tanks destroyed1570,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1960,77
Damage dealt1.039,38
Capture points5011,96
Defense points11834,64
Experience452,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories2627,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6769,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2222,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,210,000,000,00
Capture points320,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2312,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience433,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories2627,08%
Defeats6769,79%
Draws33,13%
Battles survived2222,92%
Tanks destroyed610,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted780,81
Damage dealt1.324,21
Capture points320,33
Defense points2312,41
Experience433,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience821,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt1.585,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,50
Experience821,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71031,74553170051,53%1602,97
STB-1101999,7470484852,71%1801,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,9054280547,33%1464,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101207,6353379649,37%985,70
KV-856585,3338968343,63%827,73
IS-38890,9652464646,13%874,08
IS-7101771,7859959748,41%1474,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591149,5337958050,34%1155,56
T675644,6343257252,62%1771,39
T3091600,3051455750,27%1504,79
T28 Prototype8837,8353954447,06%777,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181027,2937250851,57%1267,85
WZ-111 81139,6161947448,52%1354,53
TVP T 50/51102093,3676647347,78%1836,51
Centurion Mk. I8914,5945944447,97%1166,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68605,8850341749,40%996,71
M18 Hellcat6744,6242741052,68%1370,73
T-1091194,9461936144,04%1023,92
AMX 13 909537,1854935742,58%591,94
Sturer Emil71029,2839635648,03%1404,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101913,5667235546,76%1555,30
KV-15439,1334935254,55%910,32
FV4005 Stage II101718,0553734745,24%1227,65
Cromwell6746,4954333850,59%1564,32
T110E4101992,0457432549,23%1471,23
Panhard EBR 10510851,7761832250,93%910,19
E 7591431,6553830950,49%1353,56
FV380591247,0360129148,80%1132,41
Versuchspanzer 5791759,9585128647,90%1536,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91137,6852428043,57%993,34
212A91328,7170926947,96%1170,31
ELC EVEN 90 8680,5665826352,85%1341,39
Super Conqueror102078,5371526155,17%1790,34
STA-18975,0454625748,25%1283,88
Tiger II81106,6449825053,20%1357,12
E 100101799,5959624251,65%1417,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92249,8882524055,42%2201,53
T6981201,9672723450,00%1463,73
LT-432 8525,6965423250,00%847,59
KV-26839,4149022755,51%1519,05
T376447,2037222548,89%1251,27
AMX 13 757261,2347821648,61%354,25
Object 430U101849,0962221553,95%1542,33
IS7558,6850421345,07%561,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507645,4939220849,52%752,41
FV4202 81064,8258420744,93%1477,74
Grille 15101979,9668220647,57%1340,73
IS-27981,2454320556,10%1409,72
T25/27469,4041320544,88%446,28
Type 4 Chi-To6765,4750920049,00%1568,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81501,6172319352,33%1782,63
Type 586526,3451719148,69%979,78
A-447807,5149119149,74%1322,52
AMX 12 t6146,4234718741,18%124,09
T34 8995,8549318150,83%1120,97
T71 CMCD7651,3548517857,30%1621,46
E 75 TS 81361,5257017751,41%1720,68
Tiger I7782,9248917152,63%962,81
GSOR 1008 81680,1574416851,79%1938,74
Comet7845,3250716749,70%1433,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8605,6845916050,63%1027,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7826,1243515549,03%1247,27
UDES 0381550,2572115350,33%1675,85
VK 36.01 (H)6532,6348115054,67%824,98
Type T-345366,8837714452,08%989,05
Object 780 102089,6063513450,00%1687,74
Char Futur 4 91943,9871513348,12%1905,27
VK 30.01 (H)5250,3629713050,00%443,57
AMX 38385,9815312849,22%101,72
AMX ELC bis5153,9332112752,76%370,85
M446870,4549412450,81%1536,31
Black Prince7862,4670012147,11%1199,75
A-436614,0054812045,00%1221,74
FV2078981,6259311950,42%1045,66
T499589,4456111945,38%642,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6498,5543411747,86%634,17
SU-10181162,4769211250,00%1371,72
Kolohousenka1143,7223811149,55%669,35
Object 26391662,5479611150,45%1460,45
T-34-17804,3863711050,91%1172,71
M24 Chaffee5395,1737610551,43%1579,40
T-1506538,2046710444,23%807,75
Conqueror91560,8270110250,00%1441,13
Object 703 Version II 81389,9373710155,45%1768,08
M75178,072749848,98%460,98
M53/M5591226,957629861,22%1220,07
FV3046488,232879751,55%753,15
KV-37764,535019650,00%867,00
Gorilla112243,707679645,83%1302,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81272,824799451,06%1204,61
Panhard AMD 178B6420,114779445,74%1159,66
Nashorn6773,673899360,22%1436,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5410,032779352,69%848,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2148,771879150,55%483,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8578,056498846,59%878,65
Cruiser Mk. III3194,992508850,00%938,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81415,988108855,68%1906,57
M415408,762998750,57%553,39
Bishop5481,823258552,94%1098,21
Churchill VII6659,405978350,60%1164,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191361,307947652,63%1381,27
T-345353,733127354,79%880,11
M5 Stuart431,262317343,84%37,09
BDR G1 B5493,283767159,15%1005,19
T1 Cunningham144,741436947,83%57,00
T-4481057,587376952,17%1439,79
Coccodrillo 101940,007866850,00%1383,12
Object 43091746,778166650,00%1680,46
Strv 103-092064,747946552,31%1701,67
O-I6494,173396357,14%764,13
Object 279 early 102088,838936350,79%1366,17
BT-7 artillery 3216,823036150,82%817,22
Škoda T 5091441,457636051,67%1285,12
Hotchkiss EBR7393,535226051,67%767,47
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3184,102595957,63%382,12
AMX 40485,532045749,12%134,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581864,569915750,88%1851,78
Škoda T 256912,536575550,91%1972,33
T-28497,002055549,09%106,19
Crusader6451,493435554,55%1501,67
Marder 38T4384,932885550,91%1008,31
Durchbruchswagen 24141,192825360,38%318,94
Ares 7581179,888175253,85%1576,67
Lago4294,272635156,86%975,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505275,422795036,00%320,10
Object 268 Version 4102029,506975044,00%1355,39
B14215,863334951,02%486,00
Caernarvon8993,966924852,08%1161,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7885,625184751,06%1280,30
XM551 Sheridan10981,296444551,11%1043,32
Valentine3228,503354445,45%735,12
Achilles6678,324654450,00%1213,35
Vz. 55103877,5610824353,49%3516,31
T28 Concept 7733,634213860,53%1010,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5279,973423745,95%552,71
Type 1 Chi-He4222,563423661,11%669,08
SU-54356,581873650,00%782,73
Škoda T 1771054,218743458,82%3242,34
M8A14113,592433452,94%132,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474197,502293447,06%545,40
A-205129,732533351,52%288,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,521913345,45%59,76
Ares 90101863,848683259,38%1539,92
Charioteer8955,656163161,29%1067,35
Churchill I5362,344642962,07%769,01
T-46354,031132937,93%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2143,521462958,62%938,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,522902751,85%1193,94
T-34-856736,426652653,85%1620,03
Covenanter5324,484232540,00%986,77
T-437935,047652564,00%1840,95
M3 Stuart352,291372462,50%210,13
M5A1 Stuart4139,912432334,78%219,45
SU-263187,912202352,17%451,20
Light Mk. VIC 257,831072339,13%38,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4319,054682259,09%1161,60
M2 Light253,331112142,86%25,61
Marder II3202,902112065,00%608,71
Renault Otsu1101,322291936,84%235,87
Lorraine 39L AM3127,682201973,68%425,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3207,263051963,16%721,11
FV230 Canopener101873,688381952,63%1274,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8518,116761957,89%852,34
Somua SM 83145,6815641973,68%5185,91
Kranvagn102237,837181855,56%1718,58
Strv m/40L3367,193011662,50%1640,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102571,068291662,50%2328,97
D2389,572091464,29%268,80
BT-7459,291771450,00%106,01
T-26292,00941435,71%205,84
Maus102122,648841457,14%1608,48
Renault FT AC2172,933081464,29%702,39
Renault FT 75 BS245,62951353,85%124,56
Archer5277,672481250,00%491,23
D1241,911061136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I198,551071145,45%292,51
O-I Experimental5547,454031163,64%1093,80
Cruiser Mk. II265,641341136,36%17,31
Strv fm/211159,702691060,00%939,21
Panzerjäger I2108,30971030,00%155,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,44207955,56%226,09
Chi-Ni276,63139837,50%122,08
T3 HMC293,63163875,00%417,75
T56 GMC391,50171850,00%130,94
M-IV-Y 83371,751349850,00%5732,59
SU-85I 5195,25184825,00%104,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,00119757,14%184,15
Cobra 92334,671114666,67%2392,31
BT-2299,20236540,00%250,34
KV-1S6197,40301560,00%251,04
Strv m/425154,50229475,00%381,09
Pz.Kpfw. II221,75244475,00%261,00
T1 HMC263,25144475,00%354,32
11081259,75603450,00%1560,39
SU-182172,75130450,00%930,27
AT-1244,5092450,00%75,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,67287366,67%469,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,0058250,00%78,28
Hotchkiss H352189,503102100,00%1051,88
Leichttraktor152,5058250,00%82,83
MS-1132,0058250,00%77,53
KV-48248,00314250,00%121,19
T57 Heavy101739,0011892100,00%1352,81
Object 277102640,5011412100,00%2622,18
T-34 shielded 5229,00280250,00%350,03
Renault FT10,001001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311151,001501100,00%888,09
T2881027,008171100,00%1215,89
Leopard 1105007,0012901100,00%4876,29
L-60 258,001651100,00%299,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82707,0019741100,00%4190,79
Bretagne Panther 64890,0028861100,00%23220,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-18
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-18
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-12
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2023-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-02-27