NAJS91

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42503034198
Ø Tier7,410,009,248,87
Victories2184751,40%00,00%1852,94%11156,06%
Defeats2012947,36%00,00%1235,29%8241,41%
Draws5271,24%00,00%411,76%52,53%
Battles survived1215228,59%00,00%1852,94%8341,92%
Tanks destroyed396860,9300,00501,472651,34
Destruction ratio1,310,003,132,30
Tanks spotted502121,1800,00110,321550,78
Damage dealt1.146,760,001.971,211.895,94
Capture points530861,2500,0000,001230,62
Defense points200590,4700,0020,061040,53
Experience619,910,00803,47843,90
WN71198,900,001399,221509,12
WN81542,250,001763,442121,39
Total
Battles42503
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2184751,40%
Defeats2012947,36%
Draws5271,24%
Battles survived1215228,59%
Tanks destroyed396860,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted502121,18
Damage dealt1.146,76
Capture points530861,25
Defense points200590,47
Experience619,91
WN71198,90
WN81542,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,24
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1235,29%
Draws411,76%
Battles survived1852,94%
Tanks destroyed501,47
Destruction ratio3,13
Tanks spotted110,32
Damage dealt1.971,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience803,47
WN71399,22
WN81763,44
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier8,87
Victories11156,06%
Defeats8241,41%
Draws52,53%
Battles survived8341,92%
Tanks destroyed2651,34
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted1550,78
Damage dealt1.895,94
Capture points1230,62
Defense points1040,53
Experience843,90
WN71509,12
WN82121,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories1717,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7979,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2020,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,040,000,000,00
Capture points80,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience345,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories1717,00%
Defeats7979,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived2020,00%
Tanks destroyed480,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted730,73
Damage dealt1.300,04
Capture points80,08
Defense points1021,02
Experience345,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories3032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6165,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2729,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,540,000,000,00
Capture points3593,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1902,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience467,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories3032,26%
Defeats6165,59%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived2729,03%
Tanks destroyed520,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1411,52
Damage dealt935,54
Capture points3593,86
Defense points1902,04
Experience467,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt378,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3459000
Victories173850,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats172149,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112132,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22040,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44281,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,910,000,000,00
Capture points69032,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points117833,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience619,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles3459
Victories173850,25%
Defeats172149,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112132,41%
Tanks destroyed22040,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted44281,28
Damage dealt975,91
Capture points69032,00
Defense points117833,41
Experience619,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2675000
Victories120144,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139952,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws752,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82130,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19420,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26711,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,940,000,000,00
Capture points39831,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points25420,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience524,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles2675
Victories120144,90%
Defeats139952,30%
Draws752,80%
Battles survived82130,69%
Tanks destroyed19420,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted26711,00
Damage dealt940,94
Capture points39831,49
Defense points25420,95
Experience524,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles738000
Victories37751,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35447,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23932,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5690,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5690,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.706,430,000,000,00
Capture points8661,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3770,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience719,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles738
Victories37751,08%
Defeats35447,97%
Draws70,95%
Battles survived23932,38%
Tanks destroyed5690,77
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted5690,77
Damage dealt1.706,43
Capture points8661,17
Defense points3770,51
Experience719,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-44-100 81391,06879249754,67%2055,62
Matilda4558,78456156059,17%2055,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3241,23404124354,79%1422,48
Object 140101885,66810122152,50%1725,72
SU-15271058,6154296751,50%1547,20
KV-26775,4051896750,67%1341,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 8935,1756590646,69%1128,81
KV-856811,6046487051,95%1503,72
Object 268 Version 4101908,2679280256,73%1494,81
ISU-15281717,1872379251,14%1827,90
IS71062,6153578851,14%1590,92
FV215b (183) 101964,1762577847,04%1519,29
IS-381257,8058275850,79%1492,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81085,3541475844,85%1264,27
SU-10181353,3175174953,14%1704,23
Object 277102004,3976768750,95%1664,98
M18 Hellcat6733,2342461452,28%1379,27
AMX 13 57 GF 7681,0371956951,14%1431,45
T-1091500,9562855346,47%1465,40
T3091799,3971953947,12%1604,72
STB-1102039,2779750550,30%1753,12
Object 43091737,6683950456,94%1853,02
G.W. E 100101676,7666946948,61%1433,44
KV-15502,9138246949,68%1027,61
SU-1006957,5455746556,13%1866,58
ELC EVEN 90 8678,8475946252,81%1393,54
CS-52 LIS 81515,5388343657,34%2099,43
T-34-856655,3847342553,18%1388,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102153,7878438549,87%1761,08
T71 DA7509,7843438546,75%935,80
Cromwell B 6699,9061338053,68%1441,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81344,5075136746,59%1563,91
UDES 0381391,2371434853,45%1716,02
AMX ELC bis5233,7331534151,32%685,24
M446887,3366432352,32%1575,96
T-4481193,8975431846,86%1751,63
T-34-85M 61043,1580231854,40%2018,18
IS-7101707,2867931543,49%1275,08
G.W. Panther7967,1137631047,42%1211,42
Object 26391812,6979229748,82%1796,89
FV4005 Stage II102039,7363827748,38%1516,95
T-62A101685,1878627553,82%1495,67
T28 Prototype81078,2646126745,69%1014,75
Object 261101648,4763225350,20%1451,92
T 55A 91730,0682425252,78%1817,26
M24 Chaffee5331,5637924845,56%1105,25
G.W. Tiger91468,4967524545,71%1523,67
Strv 103B102211,5470322847,37%1651,41
T-5491290,2278322153,85%1368,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102066,6272218651,61%1490,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8689,9173818555,68%1332,93
T25/27733,4541417654,55%1025,27
Strv 103-091583,8164617148,54%1377,73
212A91730,5980417055,88%1763,50
Ikv 1035481,4946616659,04%1221,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5661,8765816651,81%2086,22
O-Ho81370,5585416454,88%1616,06
Leopard 1101979,9670016446,95%1580,40
StuG III Ausf. G5399,9126216250,00%810,08
KR-1112555,4594215748,41%1875,17
Hummel6728,6037715645,51%1124,43
T-1506779,6347015657,05%1477,70
T110E4101956,4170115248,03%1380,06
Valentine AT4218,1321115148,34%511,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7821,1958814450,00%1272,08
T216191,9432014448,61%343,92
T2971032,2756714253,52%1368,66
T-54 first prototype 81019,9278414149,65%1330,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6756,5355713650,74%1523,89
T499832,9168312747,24%1169,30
IS-M81322,2575512445,97%1553,54
Leopard Prototyp A91678,6079012147,93%1648,74
Prototipo Standard B91586,7170711945,38%1522,59
Object 70491802,2372711952,10%1527,37
S-517986,1571911655,17%1198,67
Type 4 Heavy91431,4676111546,96%1256,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8541,4259311350,44%841,43
O-I6787,2552211154,05%1346,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81297,9875511147,75%1452,84
T-345193,6920810942,20%291,27
Grille5370,5223410751,40%769,53
AMX 12 t6362,0535710754,21%909,87
Object 705A101927,4178110650,94%1482,59
T675340,4631410548,57%651,49
Grille 15102567,8979710351,46%2095,05
AMX 13 757539,5753110243,14%993,27
T-34 shielded 5644,1164710254,90%1777,01
Jagdpanzer IV6494,5731910147,52%764,97
Leichttraktor1152,0518510044,00%630,15
Object 268101972,4168710050,00%1462,00
O-Ni71086,158099763,92%1511,12
Panther/M10 7973,237629652,08%1626,84
Type 5 Heavy101939,367829446,81%1281,29
M53/M5591600,207739453,19%1640,67
T54E191462,327419048,89%1294,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,592339043,33%712,35
BT-7 artillery 3275,194099063,33%1220,64
T-28E with F-30 4665,406389061,11%1926,86
IS-3-II91706,258468947,19%1615,47
SU-14-281482,558068855,68%1674,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65102154,058798763,22%2112,90
M75206,872638748,28%598,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91440,568158760,92%1610,16
T376320,873798739,08%662,02
SU-855406,142718545,88%838,13
Vz. 55101973,247078545,88%1475,08
SU-100M17924,216518557,65%1298,95
Object 703 Version II 81552,659038452,38%1864,47
AT 86582,804478357,83%1058,02
VK 36.01 (H)6537,674378248,78%871,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91503,827578250,00%1543,64
T9591538,597358248,78%1258,74
Churchill I5339,152768148,15%559,82
P.44 Pantera81076,997358053,75%1381,97
Object 430U101745,396877937,97%1192,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181131,716827846,15%1277,20
KV-37966,834807755,84%1310,79
Sturer Emil7732,034377749,35%874,48
T57 Heavy102229,317777749,35%1896,58
TVP T 50/51101752,046447646,05%1335,28
Indien-Panzer81225,008247660,53%1764,25
T-437733,315627550,67%1164,62
AT 25421,413157447,30%1002,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411,014287347,95%1064,35
AT 77982,806317157,75%1350,12
Marder II3215,412127058,57%643,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,462576836,76%373,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,262216651,52%655,40
AMX 50 10081282,897506546,15%1458,41
TNH T Vz. 5191902,058926558,46%2171,98
T92 HMC101574,386856558,46%1508,50
Object 4168940,497106556,92%1191,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591208,747016547,69%1125,13
Tortoise91346,107416341,27%945,76
T-284182,321806243,55%340,14
25TP KSUST II5561,755596053,33%1577,11
Charioteer8984,535845837,93%921,32
AMX 50 12091405,467145749,12%1226,12
M40/M4381307,827285752,63%1543,81
A-205112,891855648,21%188,62
M8A14229,302855660,71%530,64
45TP Habicha71143,957855556,36%1741,29
M5 Stuart498,802335558,18%176,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81209,696505558,18%1202,34
M66728,045205444,44%1085,48
SARL 424440,095175466,67%1956,63
BT-7484,211795362,26%232,85
AMX 404123,811715337,74%196,45
Char Futur 4 91835,558075356,60%1765,13
Type 6191652,737695248,08%1655,45
Centurion Mk. I81052,457415150,98%1388,11
Type 64 6399,555115150,98%954,12
STA-18967,647555064,00%1437,53
E 5091569,597654938,78%1289,41
LTTB8370,594944934,69%398,67
P.43 ter71077,448144864,58%2144,28
T2881631,798074847,92%1845,51
Panhard EBR 10510443,715754841,67%263,08
T1 Heavy5549,284074755,32%1203,36
M127858,947294757,45%1036,02
Emil I81181,717704553,33%1297,38
Sturmpanzer II4372,582634555,56%1343,69
Hotchkiss EBR7548,135504544,44%1035,12
Emil II91368,206794438,64%1049,46
1108959,916944450,00%1066,72
Alecto4241,352024346,51%540,41
AMX 13 909611,866454247,62%728,53
UDES 14 Alt 58828,646544245,24%868,54
Jagdtiger91688,457494254,76%1378,55
Churchill VII6289,052494131,71%227,12
Panther II81165,887334151,22%1574,36
Nashorn6530,273144146,34%733,30
Type T-345432,054634060,00%1357,48
VK 100.01 (P)8880,886824050,00%891,20
T7 Combat Car 2251,334174060,00%1449,19
Jagdpanther7849,104673964,10%1167,26
BZ-75101912,448553948,72%1473,99
FV4004 Conway92019,107713958,97%1943,99
Type 586686,587123857,89%1577,80
Comet7759,117523860,53%1337,99
Tiger I7875,515283740,54%920,06
T-463139,651563754,05%491,95
T-26279,081183743,24%161,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071109,117633661,11%1617,71
Marder 38T4307,033313658,33%764,18
AMX 30 B101523,856763450,00%1244,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81320,746583447,06%1291,75
Covenanter5171,942373351,52%417,30
Cromwell6765,007303259,38%1807,86
SU-85B4383,283083262,50%1121,19
T6981105,787923250,00%1416,35
M415536,845833158,06%969,71
T-54 ltwt.9545,555313135,48%449,70
ARL 446724,306073056,67%1266,56
KV-220-2 5638,877823056,67%1258,25
T-34-171063,558542958,62%2036,04
P.43 bis6819,216702937,93%1620,72
T-34-2G FT71187,697892958,62%1997,98
Challenger7857,246332948,28%1038,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101172,545242839,29%902,10
Škoda T 256600,374952737,04%981,39
Cruiser Mk. III3125,851512748,15%415,52
SU-100Y 61027,156712755,56%1858,15
M10 RBFM 5807,635732729,63%1655,98
M3 Stuart377,921432661,54%235,38
WZ-131G FT61045,547382661,54%2054,79
AMX 50 Foch91955,887712646,15%1595,83
AMX 105 AM mle. 474299,582892650,00%943,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81277,968002653,85%1432,96
Lansen C 81448,006742619,23%1681,95
Caernarvon Action X 81552,429992661,54%2325,54
T-34-28900,526842548,00%1133,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101927,287262540,00%1447,92
SU-76M4143,241622556,00%280,56
Leo7781,466162462,50%1285,67
WZ-12091225,467952445,83%1193,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68373,965672454,17%542,67
IS-2-II8759,335872450,00%695,53
Strv 746807,745972352,17%1549,11
Object 70591522,268882365,22%1422,96
Matilda IV 5440,613942339,13%958,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8829,356462339,13%883,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81222,137922347,83%1421,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191426,958622259,09%1498,63
IS-4101192,776462240,91%724,95
53TP Markowskiego81283,387882147,62%1511,55
AT 1581203,336942142,86%1161,11
Panhard EBR 909821,147042142,86%1165,30
Schwarzpanzer 58 81001,008532166,67%1413,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,75972050,00%89,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6860,006672045,00%1217,36
AMX 38392,201672055,00%174,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8549,155242040,00%338,53
T110E3101783,656392040,00%1016,73
Sav m/434244,893721957,89%595,11
VK 30.02 (D)71154,2610091978,95%2193,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505319,423241963,16%651,59
XM551 Sheridan10657,166571957,89%671,36
Cobra 92001,849431968,42%2087,38
T207963,228031866,67%1614,06
121101169,335151833,33%624,54
T3 HMC2142,941491855,56%530,30
FV2078722,675371827,78%561,82
Object 430 Version II91305,117181838,89%1167,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,651831758,82%242,07
CS-63102021,127571735,29%1476,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,351341758,82%324,26
A-436690,826261752,94%1628,76
AE Phase I 91598,006791735,29%1378,42
IS-27942,067211656,25%1328,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4187,062381675,00%569,70
T-100 LT101090,699411656,25%1286,48
Strv m/425485,275231566,67%1498,20
40TP Habicha6631,135291566,67%1136,78
ARL V396361,004591560,00%603,39
MT-256333,874621540,00%754,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6713,275351546,67%1967,57
Projet Louis 9858,276131533,33%894,80
Lago4382,213881435,71%1035,60
M3 Lee4270,572561457,14%968,89
M5A1 Stuart4200,642981442,86%540,67
Panzerjäger I2100,211011435,71%135,29
Coccodrillo 102657,2910781478,57%2416,48
AMX M4 mle. 457733,507041464,29%986,35
KV-137250,713391442,86%140,73
AMX AC mle. 4881350,149941485,71%1584,17
IS-2 shielded 7944,796651435,71%925,86
Bisonte C45 81430,008341457,14%1700,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5774,296581450,00%2225,26
Miel 81475,008791457,14%1667,04
Rinoceronte101836,007941346,15%1289,32
SU-263122,311501369,23%338,82
BT-2252,67771225,00%0,10
CS-4471245,178851275,00%2207,50
59-166539,835601250,00%1710,06
T56 GMC3132,821531145,45%252,30
KV-48409,734181127,27%176,43
Pz.Kpfw. I293,271821136,36%155,99
Caliban 8604,276281154,55%576,56
M56 Scorpion 7716,913951118,18%745,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,402271030,00%553,37
50TP prototyp 81674,408361060,00%1872,75
M2 Light262,801171040,00%0,24
Kranvagn102153,509561050,00%1864,67
Carro d'assalto P.887712,705201030,00%710,88
A-447463,504711030,00%449,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,7865922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II255,00128933,33%0,67
Crusader6298,56295955,56%838,84
E 50 Ausf. M102129,22918966,67%1649,96
K-91102071,78737944,44%1723,40
P26/404424,50479850,00%1237,74
MS-11251,75207825,00%1300,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4219,00211862,50%693,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 91583,75621837,50%957,80
T2 Light Tank 2179,25405887,50%926,24
Strv S1 81480,25590850,00%1428,69
Chi-Ni2136,29124728,57%461,12
WZ-111-1G FT81441,00866771,43%1568,25
AMX 50 Foch B102187,71881757,14%1652,13
Panhard AMD 178B6254,29462757,14%578,30
L-60 2103,14246771,43%575,62
STA-2 81382,29828742,86%1934,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,5068633,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,67230650,00%489,75
AT-1278,0081650,00%123,76
T2 Medium Tank2116,33139666,67%599,27
BZ-79111804,17846650,00%881,18
Somua S353221,00325616,67%470,73
ST-II101819,83774650,00%1310,79
Sexton I 3419,00541683,33%1619,30
T1 Cunningham123,8083560,00%161,35
VK 30.01 (H)5555,80647580,00%1519,07
SU-182178,00210580,00%1401,35
Tiger II8278,00541560,00%233,89
Durchbruchswagen 24211,00280520,00%359,72
AMX 65 t8920,80385520,00%701,85
KV-1SA 5646,40839580,00%1643,15
Vz. 68 Squall 81221,601015580,00%3047,77
Excalibur 6638,20416520,00%709,32
T78 61073,20677540,00%1399,70
43 M. Toldi III 3117,20198540,00%321,89
M15/423305,75552475,00%1107,45
P.435535,25641475,00%1651,19
AMX 13 10510202,00424425,00%0,00
LTG7928,00823475,00%2014,00
Object 2579460,75596475,00%369,65
M22 Locust 3328,75571450,00%1360,70
Großtraktor - Krupp 3515,00570450,00%1707,47
StuG IV 5204,50152425,00%191,64
Super Hellcat 7335,75311425,00%182,99
Lorraine 40 t 81628,75930475,00%2138,76
Strv m/38271,33315366,67%273,53
M14/412164,33364333,33%424,83
T1 HMC2186,00114333,33%901,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,67187333,33%1,89
AMX 50 B101882,67713333,33%1204,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101664,00870366,67%1243,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91281,33498333,33%709,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3127,00190333,33%187,94
T-34 with L-11 4667,008473100,00%3345,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 8906,67542333,33%907,74
Turán III prototípus 51131,671176366,67%4528,58
T14 50,0015620,00%0,00
Fiat 3000140,00189250,00%76,78
Škoda T 245622,006212100,00%2033,43
4TP1207,5026620,00%876,21
SU-5427,005420,00%3,10
M46 Patton91432,00835250,00%1367,88
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2123,0017220,00%196,70
T-29 3152,50142250,00%343,04
M3 Light 3116,00211250,00%365,91
T-127 3238,00371250,00%751,19
Type 63 8615,0025820,00%312,35
Light Mk. VIC 287,002562100,00%442,68
T28 Concept 71411,0012772100,00%2791,99
M4A1 FL 10 6791,0025620,00%1267,07
Kolohousenka10,006210,00%0,00
Strv fm/211194,004171100,00%1274,51
Renault Otsu10,001061100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3475,007951100,00%2492,01
ST vz. 3941345,0012811100,00%9031,40
Hotchkiss H3520,001210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2238,002781100,00%1415,22
WZ-1317176,0024510,00%47,82
B.U.G.I.63741,0022701100,00%18234,71
UDES 1691091,008281100,00%901,58
VK 16.02 Leopard50,006310,00%0,00
Centurion Action X10652,009651100,00%438,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage10586,006921100,00%441,77
M48A5 Patton10808,00111310,00%280,31
FV217 Badger101396,0034710,00%603,34
ARMT 51034,0012291100,00%2778,19
T-50-2 6874,0042210,00%2463,76
AT 15A 7583,007731100,00%742,08
Stridsyxa 81285,0026710,00%1185,89
LTP 3174,002781100,00%939,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,002381100,00%448,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5781,007531100,00%1846,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-08
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-01
Left: 2019-07-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-04-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-30
Left: 2016-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-07
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2016-07-06