Monster1983

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333872199199
Ø Tier7,909,059,459,56
Victories1549346,40%1780,95%5151,52%9447,24%
Defeats1762652,79%419,05%4848,48%10452,26%
Draws2680,80%00,00%00,00%10,50%
Battles survived681320,41%523,81%2424,24%4422,11%
Tanks destroyed235920,71211,00690,701370,69
Destruction ratio0,891,310,920,88
Tanks spotted294600,88180,86770,781480,74
Damage dealt1.044,521.270,331.368,071.358,66
Capture points192710,58180,86890,90890,45
Defense points111180,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience555,13627,81509,19600,44
WN7870,231216,71873,91784,73
WN81037,991200,791065,60987,62
Total
Battles33387
Ø Tier7,90
Victories1549346,40%
Defeats1762652,79%
Draws2680,80%
Battles survived681320,41%
Tanks destroyed235920,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted294600,88
Damage dealt1.044,52
Capture points192710,58
Defense points111180,33
Experience555,13
WN7870,23
WN81037,99
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,05
Victories1780,95%
Defeats419,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt1.270,33
Capture points180,86
Defense points00,00
Experience627,81
WN71216,71
WN81200,79
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,45
Victories5151,52%
Defeats4848,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2424,24%
Tanks destroyed690,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted770,78
Damage dealt1.368,07
Capture points890,90
Defense points00,00
Experience509,19
WN7873,91
WN81065,60
Past 30 days
Battles199
Ø Tier9,56
Victories9447,24%
Defeats10452,26%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived4422,11%
Tanks destroyed1370,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1480,74
Damage dealt1.358,66
Capture points890,45
Defense points00,00
Experience600,44
WN7784,73
WN8987,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.019,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience509,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,130,000,000,00
Capture points981,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3154,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience684,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2841,18%
Defeats4058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3145,59%
Tanks destroyed470,69
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted751,10
Damage dealt1.166,13
Capture points981,44
Defense points3154,63
Experience684,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1948000
Victories75738,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111557,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws763,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52426,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10850,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19581,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,150,000,000,00
Capture points22911,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30671,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience536,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1948
Victories75738,86%
Defeats111557,24%
Draws763,90%
Battles survived52426,90%
Tanks destroyed10850,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted19581,01
Damage dealt1.309,15
Capture points22911,18
Defense points30671,57
Experience536,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories19949,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19448,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13233,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3070,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,550,000,000,00
Capture points3670,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2660,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience695,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories19949,87%
Defeats19448,62%
Draws61,50%
Battles survived13233,08%
Tanks destroyed2630,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3070,77
Damage dealt1.729,55
Capture points3670,92
Defense points2660,67
Experience695,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E4101691,13665141148,41%1165,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101678,65658134845,77%1315,39
Škoda T 5091493,94689119946,71%1360,07
KV-15469,37374108449,26%933,08
Lorraine 40 t 81160,2468798246,95%1369,96
AMX 50 10081084,2260284943,11%1090,51
Tiger I7787,0345882247,57%919,56
TVP T 50/51101431,5361280444,53%1025,25
T54E191390,6669774847,06%1252,64
E 7591359,5968069747,06%1203,65
T3091590,4764169546,76%1362,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6724,6656662750,56%1267,20
T57 Heavy101734,4570656847,54%1268,97
Kranvagn101696,6169354647,99%1239,38
STB-1101389,5163349141,96%937,29
Škoda T 256567,6453346749,25%1046,62
T-1506589,0136737845,24%887,59
Emil I81061,1971036252,76%1116,94
Object 430U101505,6866834347,23%1114,06
Object 277101729,0575334252,63%1412,06
Emil II91500,9371633548,96%1405,75
IS-27701,3039433244,88%784,64
Tiger II8807,8244032745,26%739,69
T297902,4251931947,34%1071,37
Rinoceronte101529,8161631444,59%1072,41
T28 Prototype8969,7860930544,59%919,67
AMX 50 12091276,1065830348,84%1099,50
AMX M4 mle. 54101440,4663429444,56%961,01
Super Conqueror101523,4364627444,53%1016,29
Comet7445,0531427241,91%484,54
Centurion Action X101231,1055227243,75%814,51
IS-381065,7566326848,13%1122,08
Conqueror91575,2175626248,09%1462,22
E 100101638,8265126041,92%1183,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101667,8667025743,97%1062,63
Vz. 55101669,8866725642,97%1072,07
T110E5101629,5271625250,00%1175,45
1108901,4260124845,16%889,79
AMX M4 mle. 457661,8643424748,58%740,17
ARL 446492,1335924047,50%742,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101627,1072322348,88%1128,04
TVP VTU Koncept8770,0253222243,24%848,09
T698917,9360922144,80%1048,13
Type 586394,1329421446,26%594,70
WZ-111 model 1-491308,4772221153,55%1207,32
P.44 Pantera81122,1068221153,08%1452,72
VK 30.01 (H)5316,0827020743,96%556,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8680,1256318247,25%1123,48
Vz. 71 Tesák10887,8661917441,95%741,47
T-34-17654,8145716848,21%911,26
AMX 30 1er prototype91173,5167316852,38%1068,41
Cromwell6390,4331716250,62%617,08
WZ-111 model 5A101635,8365215944,65%1213,73
BDR G1 B5257,4726915542,58%273,78
T25/27656,3551615345,10%768,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101224,7958215146,36%750,51
Caernarvon81040,3860615045,33%1029,97
M66563,1139014143,97%737,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,7021914141,13%467,57
Type 71101498,9370114044,29%912,71
Panther II8730,1849013735,04%679,38
VK 30.01 (D)6418,3830913741,61%596,47
T71 DA7552,1655213545,19%901,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,8057013450,00%1125,24
Grille5547,7344113345,11%1128,68
T376273,1533113145,04%546,51
VK 36.01 (H)6364,2927412642,06%379,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7599,0653812444,35%992,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101280,7059211940,34%839,46
KV-37718,2552311852,54%839,00
M18 Hellcat6351,8332211740,17%346,18
T1 Heavy5390,9736411553,04%721,80
Churchill VII6474,6842210748,60%671,73
E 50 Ausf. M101646,6466710652,83%1381,51
Black Prince7717,6058610544,76%862,57
Object 25791548,0877310552,38%1495,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101648,9167910442,31%958,10
T216321,9040710249,02%722,64
BZ-75101694,8873610142,57%1043,62
Prototipo Standard B91424,8473210053,00%1296,39
Type T-345234,8420810036,00%361,54
Covenanter5139,5819110047,00%269,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,741999839,80%335,32
Durchbruchswagen 2484,601399634,38%1,16
IS7868,126249552,63%1266,65
TNH T Vz. 5191353,576919543,16%989,65
AMX 12 t6431,684619451,06%1098,09
StuG III Ausf. G5322,222409340,86%552,69
KV-856633,044899336,56%901,23
AMX 13 757596,195649151,65%1276,71
E 5091091,586979151,65%928,46
VK 30.01 (P)6418,222958751,72%627,53
Panther7659,645558544,71%840,82
T-284113,861608548,24%154,09
STA-18883,766298547,06%1052,41
T675335,722908542,35%534,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191472,148038458,33%1400,57
Churchill I5343,042638237,80%483,03
T-62A101381,375308232,93%857,86
Matilda IV 5468,235778251,22%1174,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6650,165998160,49%1095,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91280,186918048,75%1226,95
AMX 13 10510798,735738041,25%633,64
T-345230,652787944,30%397,58
T-1091477,477967956,96%1467,28
B14156,631977852,56%293,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,211577741,56%101,09
M24 Chaffee5206,262487644,74%491,73
M5A1 Stuart4112,501747445,95%168,26
M75177,722107440,54%426,55
Centurion Mk. I8872,306237341,10%949,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4142,861677240,28%171,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481177,316727145,07%1201,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691227,556956947,83%1099,94
IS-2 7940,255596946,38%1158,56
Škoda T 245315,822736839,71%681,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5344,512956844,12%768,73
AMX 50 B101374,435806744,78%867,33
M48A5 Patton101479,755946741,79%973,68
TNH 105/10008809,895726640,91%728,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,801396651,52%113,32
Strv 746553,625406544,62%954,67
T-46380,521496355,56%210,14
Tiger (P)7643,974026235,48%566,90
M3 Lee495,491626154,10%194,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91273,307016145,90%974,59
Type 4 Heavy91393,387466145,90%1131,11
Ares 8591129,977176046,67%883,51
Crusader6293,922465940,68%691,29
Hummel6490,454315844,83%586,42
P.43 ter7690,035455839,66%906,90
Matilda Black Prince 5444,794565747,37%1058,06
Type 6191315,507395457,41%1257,05
Matilda4271,532555341,51%547,42
Jagdpanzer IV6470,133825349,06%717,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,362135343,40%181,75
FV215b (183) 101308,065955341,51%691,10
T-50545,101695244,23%48,57
Somua SM 81177,877205253,85%1218,88
P.43 bis6617,435125147,06%1143,04
VK 30.02 (M)6585,906015162,75%1253,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581453,538985152,94%1405,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,484254850,00%889,55
AMX 65 t8809,316074841,67%728,99
Centurion Mk. 7/19991,876074540,00%750,64
Type 6891083,096684544,44%749,80
VK 28.016255,934904557,78%642,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81196,057604452,27%1368,83
KV-1S6507,555024447,73%858,54
M5 Stuart485,051784344,19%41,33
Type 4 Chi-To6425,743594235,71%567,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A383,901284247,62%74,01
SMV CC-567798,985624037,50%841,60
M-IV-Y 8800,955404037,50%646,95
Grant4151,791953956,41%386,12
O-I Experimental5615,925413951,28%1153,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7898,396923852,63%1573,00
Ares 90101398,976693834,21%871,71
Ares 758804,825053839,47%702,01
Carro d'assalto P.887923,817263748,65%1243,48
FV224 Chopper71025,087323650,00%1250,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5215,173973542,86%485,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4196,691753545,71%452,94
Type 5 Heavy101761,097833452,94%1252,48
Vz. 63P111619,948583455,88%961,80
StuG III Ausf. B4247,062243452,94%532,64
M2 Medium Tank365,551373348,48%74,88
Leichttraktor150,191263141,94%13,65
Type 578837,066303151,61%780,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu6776,834783040,00%988,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519514,435223040,00%452,69
Versuchspanzer 5791215,436453040,00%709,67
M8A14143,622102944,83%144,73
Sherman III5352,693742951,72%831,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,141402850,00%163,02
AMX ELC bis5254,863962850,00%704,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8719,645162835,71%533,95
AMX 40472,081772653,85%143,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto6703,694042630,77%871,17
O-Ho81042,356632642,31%945,07
KV-48432,244602532,00%198,56
Fantôme 9770,286032544,00%537,30
M3 Stuart393,041602445,83%168,35
Leo7599,884902437,50%658,61
Jagdpanther7544,004452441,67%489,65
AMX 38382,581532437,50%3,87
D2374,091582360,87%179,77
Type 1 Chi-He4284,743212343,48%736,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291011,435592326,09%584,45
53TP Markowskiego8618,775172240,91%407,84
SMV CC-6781176,417502263,64%1336,81
T3 HMC2123,141662147,62%382,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,151292035,00%0,00
T-448587,805712055,00%673,65
Object 43091253,956792040,00%966,31
GSOR the TANK 9612,104102020,00%304,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,16821936,84%1,22
T-34-856440,164451952,63%673,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8230,212711942,11%156,13
FV227 Conceiver8769,636031947,37%703,31
TS-54 81218,167721936,84%1109,81
Vz. 44-17761,566151838,89%705,05
Marder II355,28951827,78%0,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4115,501461838,89%100,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,241501752,94%111,34
SU-85B465,941251741,18%12,65
AMX 30 B101207,414961729,41%643,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6262,712731729,41%411,58
Super Hellcat 7904,296961764,71%1398,95
Jagdtiger9782,313451625,00%304,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C363,311891643,75%70,03
Tiger-Maus 91086,506481643,75%750,58
Leox 91149,636251643,75%706,30
T207756,475641540,00%965,49
Pz.Kpfw. II279,471301533,33%69,10
T-26269,931731464,29%304,89
Semovente M415504,214051457,14%1044,00
Wespe3162,791741464,29%634,68
IS-7101798,296791435,71%1198,03
Marder 38T4174,291291421,43%178,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,691221353,85%196,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)229,46941353,85%116,51
Sherman Firefly6334,233441330,77%316,44
Škoda T 177646,465491338,46%1171,31
Cruiser Mk. III371,691451361,54%240,09
Object 432U111463,857201346,15%881,12
BT-7 artillery 3115,231911369,23%418,04
Stuart I-IV3146,922151258,33%515,12
Cruiser Mk. II249,58971233,33%0,00
M10 RBFM 5467,423291233,33%787,45
T2 Medium Tank284,271731154,55%299,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,64671136,36%0,00
Kunze Panzer 91159,915571154,55%996,97
IS-5 (Object 730) 8685,556011145,45%532,01
43 M. Toldi III 392,641541118,18%174,39
Hotchkiss H352116,501481040,00%297,07
Renault FT156,6757922,22%58,19
Lago4221,89326944,44%486,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,33103944,44%31,47
Panzerjäger I2103,33145955,56%278,80
T56 GMC3100,22154955,56%211,01
MTLS-1G14 3247,56426966,67%1185,79
AE Phase I 91131,44603944,44%805,42
LT vz. 383148,88327837,50%393,23
D1257,25180887,50%264,08
Cruiser Mk. I161,6393850,00%128,72
T7 Combat Car 269,88149850,00%186,41
Ikv 723180,71322757,14%474,69
Ferdinand8332,57286714,29%33,47
Pz.Kpfw. I235,0092742,86%44,79
LT vz. 35286,50114633,33%144,47
M2 Light295,17161650,00%236,16
Type 91 Heavy327,5096633,33%2,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81175,50606650,00%1341,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81120,67556650,00%1091,33
112 81235,17892666,67%1848,93
Chi-Ni223,0071540,00%0,52
T1 Cunningham1108,601875100,00%656,53
T-34-28454,80492540,00%309,41
Tiger 131 6572,40608540,00%719,40
Strv S1 8323,80330540,00%58,89
Gorilla11509,2535440,00%3,58
T-34-85M 6491,50470450,00%633,89
Char Futur 4 91461,25625425,00%899,39
121B 101518,25724425,00%1061,01
M22145,00158333,33%476,75
MS-1188,00130333,33%239,99
T-50-2 6147,67451366,67%365,63
Löwe 8434,00543366,67%453,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6557,67375333,33%708,57
Panzer 58 Mutz 8662,67609333,33%551,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,509920,00%272,49
P26/4041415,0012732100,00%8242,31
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0049250,00%89,05
Black Prince II 71460,5010652100,00%1753,98
Renault Otsu10,003110,00%0,00
Renault NC-31176,002181100,00%430,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,002181100,00%438,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 572,004861100,00%261,00
Windhund 81248,0044710,00%885,03
T-29 3231,0016410,00%509,89
T-45 293,009810,00%165,03
L-60 248,002131100,00%261,00
M3 Light 3161,0030010,00%448,09
Tetrarch 246,009010,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6303,0027310,00%236,18
AMX ELC 901 6541,0041610,00%1441,26
StuG IV 5226,0014710,00%240,86
T78 60,0010310,00%0,00
Type 64 6103,0026110,00%0,00
SFAC 105 8846,0021610,00%431,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2021-07-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-09
Left: 2018-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-23