Modzo8

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258950991
Ø Tier7,450,0010,009,85
Victories1312150,67%00,00%333,33%4246,15%
Defeats1253648,41%00,00%666,67%4852,75%
Draws2380,92%00,00%00,00%11,10%
Battles survived765629,57%00,00%222,22%3032,97%
Tanks destroyed199550,7700,0060,67550,60
Destruction ratio1,090,000,860,90
Tanks spotted248490,9600,0050,56730,80
Damage dealt1.046,870,001.358,781.331,52
Capture points171300,6600,0000,00200,22
Defense points137100,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience514,200,00380,22465,84
WN71041,840,00546,60705,82
WN81300,360,001044,321034,69
Total
Battles25895
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1312150,67%
Defeats1253648,41%
Draws2380,92%
Battles survived765629,57%
Tanks destroyed199550,77
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted248490,96
Damage dealt1.046,87
Capture points171300,66
Defense points137100,53
Experience514,20
WN71041,84
WN81300,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.358,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience380,22
WN7546,60
WN81044,32
Past 30 days
Battles91
Ø Tier9,85
Victories4246,15%
Defeats4852,75%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived3032,97%
Tanks destroyed550,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted730,80
Damage dealt1.331,52
Capture points200,22
Defense points00,00
Experience465,84
WN7705,82
WN81034,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4462,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,500,000,000,00
Capture points731,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2535,71%
Defeats4462,86%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived2231,43%
Tanks destroyed320,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted430,61
Damage dealt1.293,50
Capture points731,04
Defense points1341,91
Experience532,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,820,000,000,00
Capture points271,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt700,82
Capture points271,59
Defense points00,00
Experience397,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted132,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points448,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted132,60
Damage dealt597,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points448,80
Experience343,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles952000
Victories46348,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48350,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6380,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9300,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,630,000,000,00
Capture points12171,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4880,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience332,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles952
Victories46348,63%
Defeats48350,74%
Draws60,63%
Battles survived28029,41%
Tanks destroyed6380,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted9300,98
Damage dealt614,63
Capture points12171,28
Defense points4880,51
Experience332,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1581000
Victories79650,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77048,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55635,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8430,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13760,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,190,000,000,00
Capture points31982,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points36842,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience465,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1581
Victories79650,35%
Defeats77048,70%
Draws150,95%
Battles survived55635,17%
Tanks destroyed8430,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted13760,87
Damage dealt997,19
Capture points31982,02
Defense points36842,33
Experience465,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2224000
Victories95542,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122855,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67030,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12850,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23061,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,720,000,000,00
Capture points22891,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points34151,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience416,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles2224
Victories95542,94%
Defeats122855,22%
Draws411,84%
Battles survived67030,13%
Tanks destroyed12850,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted23061,04
Damage dealt978,72
Capture points22891,03
Defense points34151,54
Experience416,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories22339,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33959,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14525,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3210,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5741,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.574,600,000,000,00
Capture points4100,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience469,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories22339,19%
Defeats33959,58%
Draws71,23%
Battles survived14525,48%
Tanks destroyed3210,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5741,01
Damage dealt1.574,60
Capture points4100,72
Defense points2520,44
Experience469,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81249,89526181252,54%1511,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81289,95751179751,92%1582,68
KV-856726,53378120349,71%1240,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101184,4857394449,36%937,06
T110E5101863,4265879248,36%1471,29
VK 30.01 (P)6508,4032373449,46%785,32
M18 Hellcat6753,9141572150,76%1389,80
Tiger (P)7989,3349663052,70%1372,38
Škoda T 56 81686,5990962755,66%1858,38
Ferdinand81356,0849659651,17%1482,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507885,7637755049,64%1205,78
T3281209,1654450353,68%1527,19
IS-381237,9352346651,50%1498,96
M66611,9636944650,67%891,37
M10391424,6951844649,55%1404,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591238,1245942850,00%1260,04
AT 15A 71041,7954541357,38%1646,20
STB-1101628,6470840348,88%1267,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81565,1649537450,27%1690,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181184,9639635751,26%1451,78
T2971021,8045832248,45%1289,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,5742930456,58%1569,39
Char Futur 4 91610,7781329655,74%1522,54
Tiger I7978,4248529552,54%1297,10
Tiger II81220,8553029554,58%1491,15
Object 140101545,4473527646,38%1202,05
T25/27797,8040327547,64%1081,62
Škoda T 256601,8443427452,92%1159,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,4722723049,57%554,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91509,8958022454,46%1229,69
Challenger7756,1742221753,00%996,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8670,3447321752,07%1253,02
T376467,7240921249,53%1179,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6757,4835319850,00%1142,82
CS-63101576,9673618846,81%1222,70
LTTB8626,5548518052,22%1107,95
IS7939,3748417853,37%1347,67
T-1091285,5160217852,25%1195,10
T-34-856709,3146117354,34%1457,11
Jagdtiger91619,3466217350,87%1416,42
T110E3101794,9671715951,57%1226,68
M446788,7542315752,23%1327,11
Sturer Emil7679,4734815646,79%850,64
Nashorn6831,1337714348,25%1435,53
FV2078844,5153314251,41%891,97
FV4005 Stage II101219,2352214243,66%730,71
E 7591217,0764413946,04%962,84
Object 705A101896,6077213750,36%1423,10
T1 Heavy5487,9132611653,45%1003,67
T-448899,9566011544,35%1079,97
AMX 50 10081146,7160911351,33%1230,79
Super Hellcat 7903,5461511151,35%1451,63
ARL 446701,5638411050,00%1284,86
KV-15485,3133410238,24%825,80
T2881256,9759710148,51%1325,56
Maus101678,6684310051,00%1232,72
T3 HMC2152,951829850,00%563,07
AT 86881,404859663,54%1840,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,351719446,81%213,77
M24 Chaffee5280,973429453,19%873,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,721459244,57%352,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6706,493509250,00%1221,29
TVP T 50/51101383,226199041,11%936,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571007,424718646,51%1340,45
M127857,845708659,30%1142,18
Sherman III5403,283198648,84%1016,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5475,782628543,53%929,28
BDR G1 B5351,422848349,40%591,88
AT 25439,893548349,40%1080,70
T28 Prototype81059,345778349,40%1022,72
T675236,162768148,15%359,98
T-5491045,916158046,25%939,42
Object 261101426,946168047,50%1156,23
T-54 ltwt.9676,385657946,84%772,37
T3091746,297237846,15%1377,97
M415553,542867846,15%822,80
Object 430U101838,917467850,00%1393,97
UDES 14 Alt 581162,286427538,67%1290,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505360,452527448,65%678,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8887,815287444,59%930,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474295,732077147,89%926,17
Object 70591576,707697146,48%1377,97
FV380591138,546616851,47%1089,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81397,418636860,29%1685,69
Object 25791382,216496750,75%1220,99
K-91-PT 91389,406826747,76%1179,21
T-345285,332946650,00%661,75
Charioteer8713,454076640,91%529,35
Object 277101731,297286653,03%1344,97
VK 100.01 (P)81310,157616544,62%1526,50
IS-M8827,136016344,44%718,17
T-1506611,213906147,54%972,56
T-284208,131986048,33%487,17
T1 Cunningham174,811315938,98%207,27
CS-4471114,328325964,41%1954,46
Sherman Firefly6535,383435848,28%860,34
Škoda T 245344,712585540,00%808,97
M3 Lee4285,292275552,73%962,87
FV3046438,413085466,67%764,76
Grille 15101472,745025450,00%897,34
T1E6 247,261135046,00%59,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007632,094494641,30%757,93
AMX 50 12091325,876094650,00%1111,27
Birch Gun4270,892204555,56%919,00
Leichttraktor186,441134341,86%183,52
M8A14202,142064242,86%301,31
E 100101614,247564148,78%1119,99
AE Phase I 91594,547954151,22%1337,83
T-505208,032684050,00%629,86
Kranvagn101683,426253842,11%1109,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6511,244993836,84%1145,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102007,006613737,84%1269,95
BT-7 artillery 3203,462383754,05%771,91
Marder 38T4365,892803647,22%938,62
Sexton II3204,601943562,86%934,59
Ikv 1035241,112233551,43%411,05
CS-5381028,066833351,52%1303,08
LT vz. 383198,131963145,16%630,53
ST vz. 394338,232903148,39%1015,69
Grant4253,902863154,84%797,12
T-463161,551743148,39%560,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,551082944,83%128,01
T959773,006682941,38%376,12
Lorraine 39L AM3142,431412853,57%389,39
M2 Medium Tank3207,961972744,44%631,18
Tiger-Maus 91574,377342740,74%1293,08
40TP Habicha6714,156002669,23%1426,10
SU-1006293,741992330,43%200,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2212,574492176,19%1267,58
AT 771095,145442157,14%1639,10
T-50-2 6557,005082133,33%1484,23
BZ-75101661,057892045,00%1120,08
Bishop5256,802172045,00%331,99
Cruiser Mk. I1161,581801973,68%879,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101566,536551952,63%1085,32
MT-256127,323151952,63%220,04
43 M. Toldi III 3120,951851963,16%570,56
T2 Medium Tank293,561211844,44%273,54
SU-86359,183531735,29%218,63
S-517646,535191540,00%577,95
Caernarvon81501,739041553,33%1768,00
Type 91 Heavy3222,071941540,00%578,49
Char Mle. 75 9401,675341546,67%334,28
XM66F 81026,676931560,00%1085,75
Marder II3282,362511450,00%818,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9720,365861435,71%338,59
MS-1193,62831315,38%264,03
B.U.G.I.6993,007871369,23%1886,38
T-262172,002001338,46%816,09
FV4004 Conway91392,857321361,54%1220,29
T-116 3261,623841353,85%1308,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1137,421571266,67%779,51
T56 GMC3179,421431225,00%371,98
SU-122A5532,003621233,33%1054,48
T-29 3246,002691258,33%874,05
T7 Combat Car 293,331451258,33%393,68
Vz. 44-17823,007291154,55%1015,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7775,094561172,73%1164,80
CS-67 Szakal111933,457681145,45%1361,50
T698643,094121154,55%626,70
Indien-Panzer8478,304801030,00%318,27
KR-1111663,207251040,00%709,10
P26/404367,89309944,44%781,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5158,11218933,33%138,28
FV227 Conceiver8591,50666862,50%591,37
Fiat 3000155,43116728,57%7,84
Loyd Gun Carriage2127,86161771,43%910,93
Cromwell6612,17626683,33%1340,99
Strv 746491,50493683,33%840,32
P.435351,17348633,33%600,55
45TP Habicha7419,50526650,00%351,36
Pawlack Tank6718,33283616,67%792,50
Renault FT 75 BS268,4084540,00%127,61
Type 95 Heavy4175,20194540,00%317,74
LTP 358,2095520,00%0,81
LT vz. 352204,00267475,00%1126,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,002654100,00%918,11
T-45 2105,252834100,00%484,33
Kolohousenka1159,67240366,67%928,62
M15/423313,00247366,67%902,92
Fantôme 9980,6734930,00%554,90
Strv fm/211190,00275250,00%858,79
Type 4 Chi-To6718,50623250,00%1261,92
Pvlvv fm/42251,502342100,00%261,00
T-437969,508742100,00%1749,48
Object 43091658,50813250,00%1294,05
Renault FT10,005010,00%0,00
4TP1268,004101100,00%1614,96
Renault NC-3110,002710,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7647,009481100,00%847,05
AMR 35 20,005110,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6342,003971100,00%840,01
Light Mk. VIC 228,002810,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5105,004110,00%39,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00971100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-07-28
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2017-11-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-11