MetallRedemption

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29745058526
Ø Tier7,860,008,979,01
Victories1430848,10%00,00%2543,10%23143,92%
Defeats1501050,46%00,00%3153,45%28554,18%
Draws4271,44%00,00%23,45%101,90%
Battles survived1020934,32%00,00%1627,59%16831,94%
Tanks destroyed212230,7100,00350,602690,51
Destruction ratio1,090,000,830,75
Tanks spotted228540,7700,00280,482260,43
Damage dealt957,660,00918,26939,18
Capture points147240,5000,0000,00190,04
Defense points156900,5300,0000,00820,16
Experience612,580,00598,69547,59
WN7875,960,00564,05546,20
WN81001,960,00553,53622,43
Total
Battles29745
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1430848,10%
Defeats1501050,46%
Draws4271,44%
Battles survived1020934,32%
Tanks destroyed212230,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted228540,77
Damage dealt957,66
Capture points147240,50
Defense points156900,53
Experience612,58
WN7875,96
WN81001,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,97
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3153,45%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1627,59%
Tanks destroyed350,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted280,48
Damage dealt918,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,69
WN7564,05
WN8553,53
Past 30 days
Battles526
Ø Tier9,01
Victories23143,92%
Defeats28554,18%
Draws101,90%
Battles survived16831,94%
Tanks destroyed2690,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2260,43
Damage dealt939,18
Capture points190,04
Defense points820,16
Experience547,59
WN7546,20
WN8622,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5350,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4139,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,380,000,000,00
Capture points630,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience578,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4846,15%
Defeats5350,96%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived4139,42%
Tanks destroyed520,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted420,40
Damage dealt1.264,38
Capture points630,61
Defense points230,22
Experience578,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,250,000,000,00
Capture points582,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt1.126,25
Capture points582,90
Defense points221,10
Experience398,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,750,000,000,00
Capture points225,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt506,75
Capture points225,50
Defense points00,00
Experience256,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories5431,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11366,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4928,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,770,000,000,00
Capture points1851,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience382,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories5431,95%
Defeats11366,86%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived4928,99%
Tanks destroyed870,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted600,36
Damage dealt678,77
Capture points1851,09
Defense points1330,79
Experience382,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories26055,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19341,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22347,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,790,000,000,00
Capture points15583,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6331,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience593,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories26055,32%
Defeats19341,06%
Draws173,62%
Battles survived22347,45%
Tanks destroyed2920,62
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3220,69
Damage dealt925,79
Capture points15583,31
Defense points6331,35
Experience593,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,580,000,000,00
Capture points955,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points552,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience235,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted50,26
Damage dealt541,58
Capture points955,00
Defense points552,89
Experience235,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856809,55627123853,96%1482,02
Strv S1 81177,79627101647,93%1186,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81084,3563083548,98%1032,90
SU-130PM 81080,9962879346,78%935,01
IS-381107,8267171148,38%1177,70
112 81181,6477359349,92%1406,75
Nashorn6860,3658855751,71%1622,00
Cromwell B 6733,4169651757,25%1569,48
Tiger (P)7753,6660751453,11%896,60
IS-7101301,9066051147,36%873,95
VK 30.01 (P)6389,8340845144,35%457,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81003,1466743346,42%1084,26
T-1091086,8864739645,96%872,53
T110E5101317,8964737644,15%857,59
T2971010,4072335652,81%1266,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81445,9367935546,20%1555,11
M10391374,0973032248,14%1220,96
T-5491247,2174431551,43%1294,35
Object 41681052,7571528453,87%1362,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91559,4464028042,86%1200,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5204,7121828048,57%360,64
Type 6191316,1571227352,01%1339,14
GSOR 1008 81183,1370226653,38%1112,72
SU-122-44 7914,2064526556,60%1308,90
T-54 ltwt.9817,4870726455,30%1250,06
LT-432 8611,3669026047,31%1085,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8695,5255224641,87%551,55
T54E191556,5873024548,57%1479,96
Crusader6227,0325323444,02%438,99
T6981048,9670822451,34%1326,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91241,2862021742,40%877,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81002,3159821638,43%891,59
Cromwell6252,7633421543,72%246,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8922,2967121248,11%949,05
IS-6 81062,9770420851,44%1131,93
Škoda T 27 8879,8762320342,36%984,72
Tiger II81129,6570219748,73%1242,85
IS7719,0363219658,16%962,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7764,4848519546,67%1066,86
Turtle Mk. I 81045,2569219444,85%881,18
STA-181101,0967619044,21%1470,26
UDES 15/16101249,8764918651,08%813,19
Jagdpanzer E 90 91252,5168918656,45%965,28
Tiger I7899,2264018145,86%1017,96
T26E5 Patriot 8830,2469918150,83%916,54
E 7591581,0578917654,55%1547,67
ISU-152K 8979,0362017553,71%997,38
Grille 15101292,2753417338,73%646,34
Stridsyxa 81042,6566817345,09%860,34
FV2078811,4052116144,10%836,66
Hirschkäfer111217,5952315842,41%565,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101272,4258815443,51%793,24
Object 43091330,7371415344,44%1092,35
Comet7632,2064615251,97%975,76
T3281134,5874915149,01%1224,91
Leopard 1101485,3967014746,94%1072,58
Strv 103-091332,7364314646,58%985,09
Predatore 91183,5463314543,45%802,45
UDES 03 Alt 3 91083,6665214451,39%878,24
Object 430U101328,7669714345,45%906,43
Taschenratte111740,3486914047,14%923,53
Covenanter5106,0422913939,57%68,87
A-447734,0061113745,99%1057,06
T-100 LT10751,7962513643,38%726,56
STB-1101376,3070213552,59%1095,77
E 100101734,4472613447,76%1315,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519699,4363113241,67%859,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8986,8070412849,22%1084,02
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91299,0161412638,89%857,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,7512712540,00%54,70
Concept No. 5101227,9155712541,60%742,85
T216214,6547212446,77%394,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7836,9862512347,97%1294,05
Strv 103B101213,9360012245,90%671,21
TBT 91158,7863812045,83%767,50
T71 DA7392,5160511952,94%660,49
Executor111187,3755711841,53%550,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10815,9160911639,66%682,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer11948,2569611643,10%858,67
Chrysler K 8966,6867511443,86%989,18
M48A5 Patton101378,6569311048,18%950,48
M66750,1261910948,62%1205,23
Kranvagn101405,5062610938,53%848,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9715,0452610734,58%357,95
BZ-75101288,2662610738,32%642,49
FV217 Badger101246,5961710645,28%708,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81025,5661710650,94%869,24
KV-15305,6339110551,43%493,91
TS-6 91092,2264210545,71%738,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5512,8940310338,83%1084,37
AAT60 8892,9760710343,69%742,92
Löwe 8832,2862910143,56%730,01
T-448767,2064710049,00%952,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101082,1665310048,00%756,55
Waffenträger auf E 100101959,0261610046,00%1243,15
LTTB8601,696289746,39%1023,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007736,786099452,13%1104,78
BDR G1 B5459,484749253,26%918,05
FV4202 8848,996719247,83%940,86
A-436532,875089047,78%954,09
Vz. 55101429,106168838,64%775,14
Conqueror91396,837208844,32%1160,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5506,304808844,32%1370,46
Maus101279,667718745,98%734,25
MT-256310,395418756,32%847,82
Type 4 Chi-To6527,454898650,00%899,47
Object 140101285,236538650,00%877,88
Centurion Action X10948,615268542,35%494,30
Škoda T 245468,404958445,24%1397,51
Manticore10841,866688346,99%877,02
Škoda T 256668,716088248,78%1245,10
BZT-70 101317,945848245,12%619,30
OCP Peacekeeper 91052,916228250,00%768,40
FV3046643,154658156,79%1184,82
M53/M559930,175718148,15%716,58
TNH T Vz. 5191330,057597751,95%1153,27
UDES 0381172,957317657,89%1443,92
T92 HMC101116,376017647,37%805,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert111244,336637652,63%788,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8461,275957444,59%657,03
XM69 Hacker111606,547987447,30%1009,27
T-345365,254357346,58%944,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10974,014727341,10%567,26
T57 Heavy101302,065967244,44%757,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791060,045687241,67%726,88
M46 Patton91174,327277153,52%1063,21
Strv 107-12111000,834787040,00%354,67
HWK 128613,636427052,86%1033,54
ELC EVEN 90 8466,606567051,43%818,20
T1 Heavy5439,004906950,72%836,26
TNH 105/10008867,916156839,71%771,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,002496847,06%64,42
E 65 Zwilling 8942,455786634,85%536,72
Škoda T 5091312,667636558,46%1198,51
Versuchspanzer 579934,655516543,08%547,90
Grille5497,864086446,88%980,70
Centurion Mk. I8929,836226442,19%1028,20
Leopard Prototyp A91262,297136352,38%1137,72
M40/M438758,214706238,71%568,14
IS-3A 81095,137826154,10%1047,74
Škoda T 40 6628,835655850,00%1193,48
Super Hellcat 7728,145665749,12%919,56
KR-1111394,406295736,84%604,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,874625549,09%1263,13
Kampfpanzer 6710865,965555543,64%385,55
Object 274a 8958,166625540,00%1006,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81031,076315448,15%1136,71
FV601 Saladin8906,116085444,44%973,94
Tortoise91187,306105450,00%777,11
LHMTV8623,076295446,30%1035,19
BZ-79111159,755845347,17%506,43
Type 5 Ke-Ho4176,163395143,14%403,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101614,828325160,78%1060,48
Caernarvon81044,947475054,00%1153,18
Tiger-Maus 91064,485835052,00%767,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,251834856,25%206,77
M75186,093194740,43%424,98
M127797,646274748,94%922,94
Indien-Panzer8833,946894757,45%977,01
Projet Louis 9559,556154746,81%576,36
Hummel6629,044654542,22%757,64
Leo7692,895924551,11%1043,13
Ferdinand8690,765284544,44%482,26
FV38059752,425764346,51%558,11
Marder 38T4386,383694245,24%924,41
Hotchkiss EBR7620,906914247,62%1496,53
T803111283,536134032,50%573,69
TVP VTU Koncept8581,675873956,41%707,30
Pz.Sfl. IVb4333,463513951,28%986,62
GSR 3301 Setter7436,675783941,03%821,97
P.43 ter7629,845633847,37%823,34
Black Prince7835,846973860,53%1186,05
Sturer Emil7718,715253847,37%879,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9708,847893860,53%1146,48
B14221,243493751,35%500,91
P.44 Pantera8851,276983756,76%1114,70
Cruiser Mk. III349,00813735,14%0,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191330,337163650,00%1116,95
M26 Pershing8926,476863658,33%1117,60
Pz.Kpfw. 558923,866343647,22%656,26
TVP T 50/51101203,515763542,86%790,32
AMX 13 757508,236173551,43%1067,26
G.W. Panther7976,577193548,57%1146,42
Emil II91335,157993360,61%1190,40
FV215b (183) 10856,765223345,45%399,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7480,096353259,38%946,22
Emil I8954,457673164,52%1118,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6861,165853148,39%1734,76
ST vz. 394229,473543053,33%645,99
T-463123,572483056,67%417,71
UDES 14 Alt 581094,107093050,00%1334,66
Staghound Mk. III6800,606693046,67%1504,05
Object 432U111050,556052944,83%506,49
T207943,077112850,00%1443,94
Prototipo Standard B91290,617402853,57%1198,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91505,857842755,56%1640,09
T-505215,523702744,44%517,98
FSV Scheme A7812,787062751,85%1300,68
AE Phase I 9916,115452751,85%645,17
P.43 bis6765,156382646,15%1602,35
AT 77865,606352556,00%1015,67
Birch Gun4223,362542548,00%654,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)230,38682425,00%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7951,335782441,67%1222,82
Vz. 44-17792,877022369,57%1109,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474268,872432330,43%698,34
Super Conqueror10957,915772240,91%503,96
Strv m/425219,333762166,67%549,25
Panhard AMD 178B6556,866742171,43%2066,78
E 25 71031,867862157,14%1664,53
T1 Cunningham165,701732045,00%167,64
45TP Habicha7884,506742055,00%1146,54
Lago4201,533031936,84%377,88
40TP Habicha6748,676481872,22%1517,02
Sexton II3184,672481850,00%645,55
Wespe3145,562201844,44%350,09
AT 86678,295941747,06%1138,55
Strv m/40L3175,203561560,00%596,27
Strv 746798,676961566,67%1681,32
25TP KSUST II5477,534151533,33%1031,78
Churchill I5338,534451553,33%571,02
Lorraine 39L AM3242,272781540,00%676,18
M7 Priest339,471271546,67%114,48
UDES 1691220,207411553,33%1065,01
AMX ELC bis5408,475201546,67%1568,42
King Tiger (Captured) 7738,735811540,00%741,30
Leox 9992,004441526,67%526,76
T-28466,362311442,86%32,12
ARL 446430,144021442,86%532,00
Sav m/434411,503381457,14%1201,43
Churchill VII6610,215641450,00%1051,29
AMX 12 t6568,435721450,00%1564,18
Bishop5395,713611450,00%787,40
M446377,293421442,86%376,54
TS-54 81006,937301457,14%972,07
Matilda4220,773681361,54%584,14
T1 HMC22,85941353,85%141,74
B.U.G.I.6622,924591233,33%902,45
AMX 383121,672471241,67%176,30
T-50-2 6329,584171233,33%676,30
LT vz. 383178,553121136,36%461,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3174,272691145,45%524,83
53TP Markowskiego8627,364511136,36%370,13
M5 Stuart4196,915521172,73%614,87
T56 GMC3201,092691118,18%556,38
M2 Medium Tank3149,401821010,00%321,71
Marder II3273,803401070,00%917,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,501311060,00%206,80
Black Prince II 7761,405851030,00%809,64
T3 HMC2179,44182911,11%604,25
BV-11111912,89364922,22%319,07
T404626,78615955,56%1942,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,2556825,00%0,00
D23189,75309850,00%645,25
14TP4213,88362862,50%788,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,50246837,50%279,87
Panzerjäger I2217,38192812,50%663,42
AT-FV230 Breaker11579,13411837,50%69,37
Renault FT 75 BS2146,14265771,43%1011,17
7TP2118,43199728,57%183,13
CS-447720,71401714,29%755,30
P26/404280,33332650,00%677,95
10TP3220,83317650,00%812,22
VK 30.01 (H)5397,33449666,67%924,62
T2 Medium Tank2119,67206650,00%462,02
SDP 44 Burza6343,83434683,33%539,60
ISU-122-2 8239,83289633,33%0,00
Dicker Max 6682,00440616,67%1104,80
M15/423337,60479540,00%1007,97
P.435578,207305100,00%1789,60
D1243,40108520,00%0,00
AMX 40469,75216425,00%3,10
MS-110,0050450,00%78,28
VK 28.016174,50277425,00%204,40
Loyd Gun Carriage256,00149450,00%179,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8772,50770475,00%899,65
LT vz. 352121,00277366,67%564,38
M3 Lee40,00142333,33%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6471,3330730,00%700,61
Kunze Panzer 9155,0015130,00%3,10
Light Mk. VIC 2148,673933100,00%843,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7723,0037330,00%721,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2143,67368366,67%755,38
Renault Otsu1212,50469250,00%970,05
4TP158,00174250,00%93,63
Pvlvv fm/422154,50176250,00%497,03
Ikv 723358,50329250,00%1064,29
Windhund 81119,00547250,00%980,47
T28 Concept 7600,00604250,00%731,05
StuG IV 5464,0019820,00%906,44
Kolohousenka1243,007071100,00%1486,11
Strv fm/211127,003271100,00%693,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II2275,005281100,00%1669,82
Strv m/382380,007131100,00%1905,75
Type 95 Ha-Go2231,003511100,00%1159,27
Leichttraktor136,00971100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,0013310,00%315,60
Ikv 10350,002541100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 272,001381100,00%341,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-17
Left: 2015-04-11