MerVin2

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5269221539
Ø Tier7,859,008,208,44
Victories2729251,80%150,00%853,33%2153,85%
Defeats2466946,82%150,00%640,00%1743,59%
Draws7311,39%00,00%16,67%12,56%
Battles survived1860335,31%150,00%853,33%1743,59%
Tanks destroyed503130,9510,50130,87380,97
Destruction ratio1,481,001,861,73
Tanks spotted579701,1021,00100,67401,03
Damage dealt1.208,731.457,001.390,731.175,74
Capture points967831,8400,00231,53230,59
Defense points371900,7100,0000,00892,28
Experience668,13863,50795,33793,10
WN71207,48853,791096,181318,08
WN81559,701066,651292,091746,15
Total
Battles52692
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2729251,80%
Defeats2466946,82%
Draws7311,39%
Battles survived1860335,31%
Tanks destroyed503130,95
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted579701,10
Damage dealt1.208,73
Capture points967831,84
Defense points371900,71
Experience668,13
WN71207,48
WN81559,70
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.457,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience863,50
WN7853,79
WN81066,65
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,20
Victories853,33%
Defeats640,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.390,73
Capture points231,53
Defense points00,00
Experience795,33
WN71096,18
WN81292,09
Past 30 days
Battles39
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2153,85%
Defeats1743,59%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed380,97
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted401,03
Damage dealt1.175,74
Capture points230,59
Defense points892,28
Experience793,10
WN71318,08
WN81746,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories12839,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18356,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10030,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2460,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,480,000,000,00
Capture points3210,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2900,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories12839,63%
Defeats18356,66%
Draws123,72%
Battles survived10030,96%
Tanks destroyed1910,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2460,76
Damage dealt1.354,48
Capture points3210,99
Defense points2900,90
Experience508,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories9746,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10550,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7636,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,450,000,000,00
Capture points3551,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2421,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience597,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories9746,63%
Defeats10550,48%
Draws62,88%
Battles survived7636,54%
Tanks destroyed1520,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1420,68
Damage dealt1.086,45
Capture points3551,71
Defense points2421,16
Experience597,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories5359,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3539,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,620,000,000,00
Capture points1842,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2002,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience558,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories5359,55%
Defeats3539,33%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived3943,82%
Tanks destroyed700,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted460,52
Damage dealt705,62
Capture points1842,07
Defense points2002,25
Experience558,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1090000
Victories71165,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37434,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50246,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8740,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8820,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,020,000,000,00
Capture points20001,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10340,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience530,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1090
Victories71165,23%
Defeats37434,31%
Draws50,46%
Battles survived50246,06%
Tanks destroyed8740,80
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted8820,81
Damage dealt654,02
Capture points20001,83
Defense points10340,95
Experience530,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1226000
Victories70057,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52042,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54044,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9380,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9490,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,420,000,000,00
Capture points27992,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points48683,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience748,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1226
Victories70057,10%
Defeats52042,41%
Draws60,49%
Battles survived54044,05%
Tanks destroyed9380,77
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted9490,77
Damage dealt1.138,42
Capture points27992,28
Defense points48683,97
Experience748,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4091000
Victories229956,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats172542,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws671,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived173142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36320,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,280,000,000,00
Capture points67861,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points54331,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience568,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles4091
Victories229956,20%
Defeats172542,17%
Draws671,64%
Battles survived173142,31%
Tanks destroyed29330,72
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted36320,89
Damage dealt918,28
Capture points67861,66
Defense points54331,33
Experience568,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1572000
Victories80551,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75848,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57736,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12050,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9660,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,040,000,000,00
Capture points16241,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17531,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience705,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1572
Victories80551,21%
Defeats75848,22%
Draws90,57%
Battles survived57736,70%
Tanks destroyed12050,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted9660,61
Damage dealt1.718,04
Capture points16241,03
Defense points17531,12
Experience705,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 5091989,83837220853,85%2166,75
T34 81273,85642200850,55%1583,74
ELC EVEN 90 8707,79751200753,71%1517,13
KV-856766,88533194255,56%1432,19
T-34-85 Rudy 6959,76710181357,58%2110,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81024,49736159354,36%2192,19
IS-381296,98675143752,68%1626,54
M53/M5591247,51682131749,73%1137,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81185,91766131051,07%1431,83
Leopard Prototyp A91837,12788102053,43%1833,71
Object 140101821,44715102050,49%1547,77
KV-26909,2759387458,01%1845,88
KV-15553,4548081250,62%1203,36
Matilda4495,4446178555,92%1772,94
Prototipo Standard B91956,3277875554,44%2080,64
AMX 13 57 7831,8681672152,98%1934,40
IS7866,8958871449,16%1194,11
T-44-100 81439,2078871053,38%1986,11
T-1091460,0666068547,01%1446,23
IS-7101713,0968762450,48%1370,84
Cromwell B 6844,5273962159,58%1951,52
AMX 13 9091105,8767360049,33%1724,69
Conqueror91902,7481258949,58%1893,96
T-5491331,3364558547,01%1399,58
T-284318,7129857448,26%1020,61
Object 43091830,2577955449,28%1920,84
M66920,4264753457,87%1714,97
AMX 13 105101321,3669951949,90%1554,62
P.44 Pantera81438,2173649556,16%1996,54
TVP T 50/51101878,8271949448,18%1546,83
Object 430U101915,5071049245,93%1545,43
Cromwell6577,8954647963,47%1261,41
T2971323,6776441357,14%1934,40
T499999,1661240944,99%1335,20
T-448981,1367040748,40%1325,35
Object 252U 81348,2073240451,73%1465,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6833,3259739352,93%1519,18
Char Futur 4 91666,7978238250,79%1650,09
T110E5101748,9573234652,89%1397,77
Leopard 1101836,9868933451,50%1375,14
T-54 ltwt.91083,9566130752,77%1663,10
STB-1101754,2574730251,66%1509,52
Super Hellcat 7908,6664429954,52%1389,86
T3281192,4475929153,26%1524,78
E 7591421,5066329149,14%1258,15
LT-432 8671,2175628056,07%1340,37
WZ-111 model 1-491774,8975127949,46%1736,81
M10391392,5462526650,38%1256,83
M2 Light2426,1142925950,58%2084,03
Škoda T 56 81504,6779425151,79%1524,04
TNH T Vz. 5191757,1381324952,21%1651,94
121B 101778,1271624547,76%1373,97
DZT-159 91501,3875424551,02%1284,83
VK 36.01 (H)6779,0159423657,20%1526,12
IS-3A Peregrine 81306,4783523053,48%1310,60
Manticore10986,9671522349,78%1098,87
Caernarvon81280,5777822255,41%1605,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 81179,9873022049,09%1423,14
T-62A101663,0468921852,29%1413,83
Strv 103B101765,8466420653,40%1208,62
T110E4102005,0370720551,71%1516,19
Leo7968,4849420451,47%1652,20
Type 6191884,8671319942,21%1973,63
T57 Heavy102018,9967419944,72%1544,01
T 55A 91886,7682919852,53%2018,09
KV-137621,1747519745,18%900,17
T-437660,1060719656,12%1078,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91367,2759819349,74%1371,96
T698968,4057719352,33%1219,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81256,1263119341,45%1426,75
T54E191409,5565419043,68%1281,64
Tiger II81385,4668518652,69%1778,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101642,6166418045,56%1384,13
Char Mle. 75 91189,2074817147,95%1753,54
AMX 12 t6503,8854016955,03%1418,52
T-1506851,3560716457,32%1653,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8773,0266616154,66%1432,72
Object 277102019,9873916045,63%1562,57
T71 DA7371,1548815646,79%539,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101738,7964315543,87%1227,48
Emil I81413,3868614055,00%1776,66
E 65 Zwilling 81551,5386514053,57%1395,28
T-100 LT101115,3875013954,68%1394,09
AMX 50 10081242,1169213751,09%1366,15
Super Conqueror101843,2870213745,99%1313,75
M40/M4381154,8170013652,21%1333,52
105 leFH18B2 5591,3247813554,07%1097,77
E 5091607,5971313554,07%1485,51
T3091805,7674513256,06%1594,25
STA-181345,5277112855,47%1990,55
AMX 13 757583,9157012339,84%1128,38
Object 70591838,0276112348,78%1876,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6559,1137612247,54%751,75
FV230 Canopener101557,6276512249,18%997,54
TVP VTU Koncept8930,5259411846,61%1175,33
Kranvagn101713,2864011542,61%1107,63
FV215b (183) 101469,1762011545,22%908,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81263,0673511353,10%1498,28
O-I6974,5470011261,61%1974,04
AMX 50 12091915,0574110952,29%1829,08
M446653,6847110944,04%1113,14
Churchill I5386,0639710850,00%663,35
Emil II91823,4175510746,73%1808,83
E 100101677,0172510754,21%1290,71
Strv 746784,4745410554,29%1642,53
Ares 90101568,4576310349,51%1115,01
Coccodrillo 101615,9374810250,00%1030,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101881,0775810151,49%1396,13
O-Ho8972,0863210149,50%984,63
Black Prince7953,856309855,10%1347,99
Churchill VII6504,073849843,88%706,09
Tiger I71134,846949450,00%1528,49
Centurion Action X101614,197699458,51%1325,46
T1E6 264,841759242,39%68,19
11081232,096399141,76%1271,85
FV3046451,804539048,89%671,85
M48A5 Patton101675,677018845,45%1250,79
LTTB8842,537228853,41%1596,08
E 50 Ausf. M101650,216608744,83%1203,96
Object 261101301,237468651,16%1087,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81224,547508447,62%1512,43
WZ-111 model 5A101596,416758348,19%1120,05
T-50-2 6563,456508359,04%1822,79
M18 Hellcat6719,474167951,90%1197,34
Object 268 Version 4101752,076027639,47%1130,80
M127797,706147450,00%964,74
O-Ni7922,236507363,01%1350,84
53TP Markowskiego81716,578087254,17%2230,71
Škoda T 245431,593157149,30%1165,27
T1 Heavy5454,594397146,48%852,05
Type 4 Heavy91688,468007064,29%1713,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101743,297606952,17%1154,14
T28 Prototype81284,886776953,62%1413,11
Ares 8591204,257416845,59%979,81
TNH 105/100081029,647116456,25%1179,44
AMX 50 B101872,366596450,00%1393,25
T25/271183,307076456,25%1985,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5298,833476448,44%672,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2262,384896442,19%1172,17
Crusader6356,053976358,73%1090,76
IS-27876,856276256,45%1161,61
T-46354,561186145,90%58,53
M24 Chaffee5279,563996147,54%807,20
T216246,464546147,54%468,11
T3 HMC2270,122925856,90%1340,92
Strv m/425481,543385757,89%1321,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007949,446445552,73%1638,37
Škoda T 256583,444575451,85%1118,98
IS-M81230,046965349,06%1278,95
Projet Louis 91120,608665356,60%1630,19
Bishop5455,175275265,38%1112,52
AMX ELC bis5328,673145242,31%936,69
M75314,594025147,06%1095,80
M415386,664035052,00%559,86
T92 HMC101170,265745046,00%850,88
Object 705A101765,947855060,00%1496,47
Type 586539,394954946,94%893,08
AMX 50 Foch B101599,087114957,14%1158,71
Panhard EBR 10510711,736994953,06%711,59
XM551 Sheridan101270,006754946,94%1422,70
XM69 Hacker111815,927314940,82%985,28
Somua SM 81367,188314955,10%1533,20
T376637,155524847,92%1800,79
P.43 ter71000,366614746,81%1658,15
Vz. 55101759,137234643,48%1296,40
T675562,364634546,67%1253,41
113101791,986904443,18%1337,33
S35 CA5515,073744344,19%1004,68
Alecto4261,073004245,24%603,48
Stridsyxa 81121,346904146,34%942,82
P.43 bis6856,556444055,00%1743,05
T110E3101568,756534050,00%965,70
T-345482,954543951,28%1390,91
Maus101384,267203847,37%816,93
CS-5991114,036053844,74%823,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,713423855,26%281,17
SU-10181052,086303748,65%1079,02
Birch Gun4254,144023756,76%940,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5581335,037523743,24%1096,98
Type 4 Chi-To6788,535293641,67%1531,61
Covenanter5220,172903641,67%570,11
Panther II81115,946763650,00%1369,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191229,617293655,56%999,78
M5 Stuart4116,113023545,71%121,79
T82 HMC4257,003493545,71%771,01
UDES 1691336,215743333,33%1005,80
UDES 15/16101144,066543348,48%694,41
BZ-75101933,307313345,45%1256,01
SARL 424289,852103333,33%789,84
Tortoise91032,455553333,33%509,88
IS-4101371,347143243,75%868,13
AMX 404224,392573151,61%810,52
AMBT 81057,484623122,58%902,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101497,075303033,33%838,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8901,107032962,07%2013,96
Taschenratte111684,937452934,48%693,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81169,416302955,17%1120,12
M3 Lee4243,461542832,14%638,99
B.U.G.I.6632,144982850,00%972,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191197,546452839,29%868,28
M-IV-Y 81169,466692842,86%1056,70
StuG IV 5591,714062846,43%1522,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7852,153942725,93%963,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 8983,156142751,85%1041,65
FV217 Badger101494,966572642,31%929,03
IS-3-II91248,127452653,85%1071,62
ST vz. 394326,882962560,00%1014,17
Type 5 Heavy102426,728692552,00%1663,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291944,848102548,00%1777,38
O-I Experimental5737,845722564,00%1515,46
CS-4471074,386232445,83%1673,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7520,083182437,50%482,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9792,174302441,67%411,36
MT-256302,504622441,67%682,66
45TP Habicha71327,396502360,87%1906,62
Object 7049958,875122334,78%426,96
AT 25288,003152347,83%548,24
Object 26391279,786112352,17%978,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68528,736502254,55%910,17
Somua SAu 404339,813122133,33%777,34
Nashorn6351,243582147,62%384,30
T803111551,057312138,10%760,20
M2 Medium Tank3207,002382055,00%692,19
Ares 90 C111692,107502040,00%1035,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481060,056281952,63%1136,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8673,114351947,37%477,16
FV224 Chopper7966,957241952,63%1135,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8497,687041968,42%847,49
25TP KSUST II5433,784861866,67%1093,33
T-26239,501121844,44%33,50
FV4005 Stage II101120,446091855,56%759,72
M3 Stuart3109,352771747,06%252,82
Panzerjäger I2279,942681752,94%1355,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6605,594171747,06%948,50
UDES 038623,004161741,18%381,69
UDES 14 Alt 58597,535401752,94%553,45
Grille 15101047,354011717,65%415,30
AE Phase I 91872,067631741,18%1824,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6552,384741662,50%856,82
SU-2-122 5233,382891637,50%236,10
Sexton II3151,733151573,33%681,01
K-91101187,804161513,33%623,41
SU-100Y 61049,276591546,67%1830,84
Lago4420,003541457,14%1606,95
M4A1 Sherman5253,864071450,00%499,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5645,073871442,86%2069,86
Rinoceronte102062,505431421,43%1223,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,141681428,57%284,16
Renault UE 573208,642471435,71%490,32
Sherman III5384,143761435,71%892,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81607,299431464,29%2158,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91124,465651330,77%758,68
Type T-345219,853331353,85%469,13
AT-12221,312431369,23%1156,07
AMX ELC 901 6846,007131353,85%2539,64
BZ-79112122,179201258,33%1182,98
Sturer Emil7679,585101258,33%829,74
Object 268101678,675171216,67%789,57
40TP Habicha6302,274141154,55%433,50
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81046,555191145,45%1119,78
T-54 first prototype 81518,909951080,00%2485,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,22270944,44%766,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691567,78771966,67%1414,95
Renault G15401,89345933,33%846,90
Comet7987,00669955,56%1536,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4300,11300966,67%1037,39
Object 430 Version II91528,33717944,44%1414,43
112 81031,78567933,33%845,99
Grant4238,50267837,50%541,07
M5A1 Stuart4209,88307837,50%547,71
SMV CC-567355,00290825,00%167,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507560,38485862,50%657,62
ST-II101093,50554825,00%488,46
43 M. Toldi III 3135,75292887,50%675,86
14TP4240,71375771,43%927,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison366,14103728,57%0,09
ARL V396390,14245757,14%570,09
AMX AC mle. 488410,71346742,86%199,53
Panhard EBR 909301,14464728,57%133,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101429,14744757,14%961,46
K-91-PT 91627,57741742,86%1363,08
Object 283 9872,57723771,43%796,62
Tetrarch 2176,29265771,43%908,33
VK 30.01 (H)5778,50434683,33%2214,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5274,00341650,00%739,88
T28 Concept 7910,67569616,67%1088,20
Cobra 91825,67802650,00%1460,18
BT-7 artillery 3192,17323666,67%715,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7937,80660560,00%1711,02
Hotchkiss H352270,60224540,00%1375,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,80159540,00%644,96
Cruiser Mk. III3120,002225100,00%567,27
TT-130M 91043,00821560,00%996,74
T1 Cunningham1113,252304100,00%742,86
BT-22390,00333450,00%2193,38
KV-371359,25486450,00%2247,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2257,50294475,00%1356,58
T-505277,00542475,00%1034,12
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8830,75578450,00%714,30
LT vz. 352169,33227333,33%636,70
Renault Otsu1219,6734430,00%1044,35
P.435375,00426366,67%1038,11
CS-538602,67443333,33%460,49
59-166461,6721130,00%971,74
ST-I91121,00506333,33%730,93
Versuchspanzer 5791498,00773333,33%996,69
Kunze Panzer 9874,3333230,00%497,46
Light Mk. VIC 2102,67139333,33%264,13
T7 Combat Car 237,67131366,67%261,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9341,67377333,33%183,66
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5251,33290333,33%145,33
M22162,50274250,00%668,51
ARL 446543,50421250,00%811,08
MS-110,0081250,00%77,53
CS-63100,0012220,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. I876,00294250,00%123,01
T56 GMC3145,50244250,00%312,95
Somua S353206,0015220,00%361,88
AMX 65 t8788,008362100,00%797,35
Panhard AMD 178B60,0010420,00%0,00
M-V-Y10627,50730250,00%290,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 91196,00537250,00%707,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,001520,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81035,50588250,00%995,89
LTP 3219,50280250,00%959,28
LHMTV8204,5021920,00%54,03
M10 RBFM 51211,0065520,00%3021,03
Kolohousenka1160,004041100,00%971,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,005810,00%0,00
Renault NC-311174,004111100,00%1084,21
Leichttraktor1132,004711100,00%694,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,006610,00%403,68
SMV CC-67836,0010510,00%0,00
Škoda T 1770,004810,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103922,0015921100,00%2695,23
Renault FT AC256,002021100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91822,009151100,00%1977,69
FV4025 Contriver11444,0039910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3386,007231100,00%1670,40
T-29 3194,0017610,00%383,92
T-45 2187,0018010,00%717,35
MTLS-1G14 3125,0011710,00%200,68
Lansen C 8325,0024210,00%62,77
Sherman VC Firefly 6603,0018910,00%660,41
KR-1111593,0011191100,00%886,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-06-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2018-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2021-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2018-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-22
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-01
Left: 2018-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-25
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-24
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2015-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2015-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-06
Left: 2015-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-07