Meiker71

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3742160116582
Ø Tier6,105,636,166,41
Victories1721446,00%3253,33%5547,41%27346,91%
Defeats1972852,72%2846,67%6152,59%29951,37%
Draws4791,28%00,00%00,00%101,72%
Battles survived1283234,29%2643,33%4337,07%22137,97%
Tanks destroyed233230,62480,80960,834200,72
Destruction ratio0,951,411,321,16
Tanks spotted194540,52420,70690,593790,65
Damage dealt551,24666,70705,92680,98
Capture points832092,221041,733222,7822703,90
Defense points222350,59240,40240,212310,40
Experience468,39601,65589,16592,48
WN7713,751013,50885,97820,48
WN8684,261111,37992,79857,16
Total
Battles37421
Ø Tier6,10
Victories1721446,00%
Defeats1972852,72%
Draws4791,28%
Battles survived1283234,29%
Tanks destroyed233230,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted194540,52
Damage dealt551,24
Capture points832092,22
Defense points222350,59
Experience468,39
WN7713,75
WN8684,26
Past 24 hours
Battles60
Ø Tier5,63
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2643,33%
Tanks destroyed480,80
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted420,70
Damage dealt666,70
Capture points1041,73
Defense points240,40
Experience601,65
WN71013,50
WN81111,37
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier6,16
Victories5547,41%
Defeats6152,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4337,07%
Tanks destroyed960,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted690,59
Damage dealt705,92
Capture points3222,78
Defense points240,21
Experience589,16
WN7885,97
WN8992,79
Past 30 days
Battles582
Ø Tier6,41
Victories27346,91%
Defeats29951,37%
Draws101,72%
Battles survived22137,97%
Tanks destroyed4200,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3790,65
Damage dealt680,98
Capture points22703,90
Defense points2310,40
Experience592,48
WN7820,48
WN8857,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2843,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3554,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,690,000,000,00
Capture points2473,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience695,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2843,75%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed310,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted230,36
Damage dealt1.271,69
Capture points2473,86
Defense points440,69
Experience695,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws410,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience517,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws410,26%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted260,67
Damage dealt819,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,79
Experience517,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories2626,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7173,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2121,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,160,000,000,00
Capture points440,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1651,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories2626,80%
Defeats7173,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2121,65%
Tanks destroyed470,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted430,44
Damage dealt449,16
Capture points440,45
Defense points1651,70
Experience297,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1200000
Victories56246,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62852,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45738,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4770,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7930,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,090,000,000,00
Capture points39953,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points69825,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience611,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1200
Victories56246,83%
Defeats62852,33%
Draws100,83%
Battles survived45738,08%
Tanks destroyed4770,40
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted7930,66
Damage dealt762,09
Capture points39953,33
Defense points69825,82
Experience611,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3569000
Victories129136,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats214860,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1303,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126135,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17310,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19110,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,390,000,000,00
Capture points55031,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points47721,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience421,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles3569
Victories129136,17%
Defeats214860,18%
Draws1303,64%
Battles survived126135,33%
Tanks destroyed17310,49
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted19110,54
Damage dealt659,39
Capture points55031,54
Defense points47721,34
Experience421,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories7939,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11959,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6834,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,560,000,000,00
Capture points1340,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1970,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience610,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories7939,50%
Defeats11959,50%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived6834,00%
Tanks destroyed810,41
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted430,22
Damage dealt1.085,56
Capture points1340,67
Defense points1970,99
Experience610,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5637,34533266851,50%1320,03
Churchill III 5506,61707176248,92%940,40
SU-855414,54339144350,38%866,08
VK 36.01 (H)6401,2336871542,24%444,51
Leichttraktor1174,5623155950,98%854,38
Tiger II8742,3755755842,47%618,19
SU-1006595,3745254943,35%863,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,3621253352,16%609,39
T3091157,2856852742,50%777,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91048,8861746042,39%785,40
T-1506558,9049244944,77%788,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5193,0024744642,83%275,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6362,5644044247,29%516,45
T28 Prototype8833,1356241251,94%765,79
Tiger I7481,9935640942,79%367,86
T-345190,1924440243,53%272,07
SU-86380,3831239944,86%355,99
T-109969,2260239342,24%718,11
E 759923,4661137946,70%674,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591038,4661435244,32%946,82
IS-38929,7361235046,00%887,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518923,6762834744,96%899,13
T-284305,4534133745,99%839,44
T25/27595,0548833248,19%662,61
Tiger (P)7598,5952532546,46%607,73
SU-122A5183,0916632541,54%172,38
Taschenratte111158,0669832138,01%385,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8661,8350831137,62%485,32
M1039869,2457630940,78%586,74
SU-1018704,9449430937,54%524,70
Löwe 8719,4561530742,02%576,13
KV-48770,3756429341,64%645,41
T14 5421,6854328450,70%760,70
T110E4101282,6454627138,38%640,23
AT 158652,4755226645,49%475,61
IS7738,1660226550,94%869,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6563,1451826444,70%739,94
Excelsior 5517,8758225552,94%962,89
Ferdinand8850,7559025149,00%722,19
SU-54143,9917124247,93%187,65
T328749,2057023944,35%646,71
ST-I9902,6860123842,02%601,62
T675351,7638222847,37%629,12
Tortoise9929,2454021836,24%454,98
T297663,6658221748,85%669,87
Type 586473,8547321342,25%725,17
VK 30.01 (P)6288,9126921236,32%206,63
IS-7101062,8463520637,86%539,47
Caernarvon8557,2651720236,14%325,18
T207655,6459120148,26%842,22
Maus101044,5564319942,21%512,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4347,4649419847,47%774,40
M4A1 Sherman5321,1035219336,79%605,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,8126519352,85%428,89
SU-100M17590,8447019346,11%601,34
Cromwell B 6412,9645219241,15%522,62
BT-2273,3014619146,60%146,63
O-I6630,8753919046,32%971,03
Type 4 Heavy9964,3659818340,98%624,24
KV-15375,8042118347,54%632,64
KV-1S6397,2745518152,49%619,34
KV-856360,8943917650,57%452,92
KV-37497,3748816946,75%427,71
O-Ho8956,6359916836,90%817,72
53TP Markowskiego8643,9655216240,74%447,06
M18 Hellcat6363,5041216147,83%433,07
Ram II 5379,6945416148,45%793,14
AT 77637,4749716038,13%576,53
M446459,3246315849,37%589,36
Jagdtiger91117,4658615343,79%698,84
Churchill VII6499,4252615148,34%747,39
AT 25255,8222915149,01%416,13
T1 Cunningham147,4313014949,66%90,35
Dicker Max 6558,7845314743,54%752,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5437,2251014646,58%1013,44
Tiger 131 6597,2256114549,66%842,75
IS-27583,9951814242,96%530,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7666,7948014042,86%728,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7728,7959613948,20%987,39
FV3046266,7029313943,88%233,75
14TP4404,4537513751,09%1562,61
Alecto4187,1226413552,59%367,74
M26 Pershing8681,6855113344,36%627,80
Black Prince7632,0057013249,24%670,36
G.W. Tiger (P)8749,5560513252,27%755,44
SU-122-549868,5749112938,76%532,92
Type T-345231,4336312851,56%488,25
P.435285,5440012543,20%574,63
Churchill I5313,7644212554,40%554,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505357,0435012549,60%662,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507861,5862712548,80%1029,74
FV38059644,3262712448,39%448,68
AT 86653,7854612349,59%1145,06
Valentine II 4234,0640912347,15%672,29
Panther II8550,8846312230,33%389,51
O-Ni7677,8357812146,28%683,61
FV2078644,2158012145,45%565,95
Tetrarch 2179,8225612045,00%749,63
Hummel6683,9657411658,62%998,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.46,7517211342,48%23,59
WZ-111 model 1-49635,1556211137,84%279,88
E 100101033,6958811035,45%468,52
M5A1 Stuart4199,6429210952,29%597,41
VK 30.02 (M)6482,6150510952,29%792,14
Ares 758606,9155110942,20%471,97
AMX M4 mle. 457646,8857210340,78%617,20
Panther7459,8547210240,20%455,30
59-166278,0742210039,00%509,39
45TP Habicha7589,275199851,02%601,57
SU-1527617,085079654,17%737,59
Škoda T 40 6491,344629641,67%709,57
T288814,865889546,32%670,23
Matilda Black Prince 5354,484519556,84%854,61
40TP Habicha6445,224169440,43%640,33
Valentine AT4117,561659333,33%62,74
T95E2 8609,725249340,86%521,74
P.43 bis6409,044659151,65%617,50
SU-14-17434,492839136,26%329,63
1108604,955518840,91%430,54
SU-76G FT4237,003208758,62%464,15
Škoda T 256424,624578542,35%580,96
O-I Experimental5485,874828451,19%908,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6508,054548349,40%811,02
Type 578600,435728345,78%411,35
M36 Jackson6539,745178254,88%863,71
A-2059,041508140,74%22,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,141318150,62%90,40
M2 Medium Tank3113,041558143,21%187,24
Type 64 6311,324547948,10%615,21
SU-26399,831287853,85%159,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6760,556297755,84%1216,54
CS-6310878,395587538,67%376,71
SU-18276,52997349,32%285,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,641677240,28%335,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4273,073917250,00%966,71
ARL V396430,353687240,28%549,28
Type 4 Ju-To7621,385717145,07%563,77
T110E510811,246017138,03%316,29
FV224 Chopper7599,475787047,14%509,87
M46 Patton9535,905036936,23%182,60
M8A14307,803666953,62%753,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474226,482706950,72%633,04
Conqueror9613,815226841,18%279,97
Type 98 Ke-Ni362,631396750,75%96,00
Lorraine 39L AM3150,332376752,24%392,57
T56 GMC3196,482876743,28%502,39
Type 5 Ke-Ho4103,151686550,77%163,13
UDES 038536,404406535,38%268,69
BZ-587696,986126552,31%755,41
SU-85B4291,192786448,44%572,82
Durchbruchswagen 24420,593896342,86%1090,46
60G FT5418,983996053,33%816,80
Pawlack Tank6667,635345938,98%868,77
WZ-131G FT6359,053655644,64%378,89
Type 95 Heavy4374,044035547,27%1229,03
T-437599,225285541,82%737,44
Somua SAu 404251,713355558,18%625,44
M-II-Y7798,206415444,44%837,34
Ikv 1035229,942935343,40%352,75
S35 CA5402,134015352,83%795,30
Pudel 6547,125445244,23%846,72
M10 Wolverine5389,983895135,29%664,71
KV-1SA 5480,695855154,90%915,47
AC 1 Sentinel 4404,084615139,22%1226,84
T-46396,291324850,00%233,97
Light Mk. VIC 262,441984845,83%133,26
T-28E with F-30 4602,486554862,50%1554,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101039,405114736,17%620,76
M10 RBFM 5481,494604744,68%740,77
25TP KSUST II5261,764194660,87%586,13
VK 30.01 (H)5369,224004643,48%695,36
AT-12125,571294650,00%348,72
T-34 with L-11 4294,913954440,91%753,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4300,573484434,09%687,97
T-34-85M 6522,114624436,36%551,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5325,864064348,84%720,98
Strv m/425475,453854240,48%1046,00
P26/404333,363964247,62%773,13
FV215b (183) 101351,266124257,14%937,99
G.W. Panther7612,025844151,22%606,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C328,651964042,50%29,45
M5 Stuart4518,314183941,03%1561,28
T78 6642,545433948,72%818,64
SU-122-44 7720,055313850,00%816,79
Type 95 Ha-Go278,221013737,84%87,05
B14655,225473756,76%2112,21
AMX 40493,082243740,54%84,86
WZ-1317349,764013729,73%453,12
E 509633,575293735,14%265,91
AMX ELC bis5223,843983748,65%639,79
T1 Heavy5736,726183652,78%1554,47
BT-7419,141253551,43%116,82
BDR G1 B5334,634293560,00%597,57
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5693,346493542,86%1082,13
Renault FT 75 BS2156,412123452,94%869,83
T-34-856429,384713447,06%698,64
ARL 446493,265053455,88%745,40
StuG III Ausf. B4787,855093447,06%2416,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4515,794303348,48%1738,96
G.W. Tiger91009,006243339,39%695,25
T9591150,066433348,48%795,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,84723234,38%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4451,223983256,25%1445,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,133233243,75%501,92
M-III-Y8524,005983154,84%448,24
Cromwell6447,734913043,33%703,88
Sav m/434247,433383046,67%517,32
M415361,703443040,00%348,69
Black Prince II 7533,835302937,93%384,14
Škoda T 245424,363242821,43%894,83
MKA 2188,822942832,14%553,10
Matilda IV 5383,214152839,29%720,01
M3 Stuart3626,004382638,46%3204,80
Comet7493,545892650,00%648,15
T404389,313992642,31%836,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5441,884062630,77%751,80
Renault Otsu172,801562548,00%130,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,201172536,00%0,09
Object 252U Defender 8988,846432536,00%744,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,682752572,00%262,45
BT-7 artillery 3112,842342540,00%172,08
ST vz. 394541,134172450,00%1739,63
SU-76M4181,461882450,00%368,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5279,873842356,52%664,63
TS-6 9788,006972347,83%507,54
CC-46 Pancernik 9881,056352250,00%565,18
IS-2-II8369,453892222,73%106,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,852692040,00%566,64
M3 Lee4308,203902060,00%1104,09
Lago4401,373181936,84%1115,65
Type 5 Heavy101612,176101850,00%1038,92
M4A1 FL 10 6446,063861822,22%456,62
10TP3214,712651735,29%675,98
Type 91 Heavy3167,292341747,06%390,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,942421752,94%358,03
E 75 TS 8747,415771735,29%546,18
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3482,186131764,71%1335,55
A-436373,635161662,50%691,36
Strv m/40L3173,002171560,00%519,53
T-448536,675571546,67%485,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4679,734871533,33%2354,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6563,534871540,00%502,75
Renault UE 573227,073001546,67%617,39
Renault FT148,931231450,00%97,39
T-26294,36941442,86%235,20
T-26G FT254,931221442,86%15,10
T-703242,503211450,00%851,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6639,575851450,00%996,19
M15/423236,693111353,85%589,51
M3G FT3245,233561361,54%724,16
VK 100.01 (P)8836,388391376,92%964,77
T3 HMC297,421911250,00%268,79
ISU-1528949,755661241,67%718,73
Somua S353237,422801241,67%477,68
Pz.Kpfw. II266,552121145,45%58,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,912141172,73%351,04
Renault FT AC2129,362061136,36%257,21
IS-M8553,004521136,36%312,79
TOG II* 6735,185401154,55%1098,67
StuG IV 5433,454391163,64%1116,32
Leox 9655,645231136,36%219,61
Renault NC-31168,901511060,00%296,23
T-29 3272,302971020,00%740,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8623,905341070,00%660,85
LT vz. 383325,44350966,67%1599,02
Type 4 Chi-To6462,22468955,56%752,80
FCM 36 Pak 40 3321,89355944,44%676,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5329,44354933,33%889,28
AMX 38360,00188933,33%1,19
Chi-Go 7889,56755977,78%1190,44
MS-119,8882850,00%78,07
Pz.Kpfw. I226,88143850,00%111,42
T-60241,88136862,50%179,61
Super Conqueror101224,50518825,00%546,92
KV-1 shielded 5621,63697837,50%971,07
T-116 3421,00378837,50%1508,09
7TP2294,29330742,86%1129,18
T2 Medium Tank2218,29197728,57%1165,52
FV215b 101862,00726771,43%1440,57
Churchill Crocodile 6492,00409728,57%407,53
Strv fm/211103,33323666,67%553,09
Fiat 30001181,83382666,67%1047,60
TS-54 8773,1737160,00%488,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8411,17448633,33%451,59
Cruiser Mk. III3204,40219540,00%746,43
FCM 362144,40263540,00%437,82
Pz.Kpfw. 558436,00584560,00%305,26
M4-85 5195,00256520,00%145,94
Caernarvon Action X 8687,00494520,00%471,60
Turtle Mk. I 8925,20647540,00%647,62
43 M. Toldi III 3119,80303560,00%524,35
LT vz. 352190,00172450,00%738,05
Strv 746300,75314425,00%264,61
Ikv 723202,50237450,00%450,49
M14/412111,33262366,67%388,93
4TP145,00121333,33%0,00
Mitsu 1085954,33888366,67%1965,92
ARMT 5291,00377366,67%595,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 8568,67399333,33%410,35
IS-3A 8669,67445333,33%351,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81275,3339830,00%1270,54
SU-100I 5849,00601333,33%1526,19
Semovente M415225,00320250,00%309,19
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5534,5030620,00%954,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3352,00556250,00%959,51
Patton the Tank 9236,5021820,00%0,00
CS-52 LIS 8788,5034120,00%522,50
M22 Locust 3367,006812100,00%1752,31
Panther/M10 7540,0054420,00%559,62
FCM 2C 319,507720,00%0,00
T26E5 8608,00629250,00%498,45
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,005052100,00%261,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8806,50888250,00%847,62
Pvlvv fm/4220,001861100,00%261,00
AMX 50 1008310,0036810,00%29,26
VK 30.02 (D)71483,0014691100,00%3384,14
AMX 12 t6750,006481100,00%1804,70
M24 Chaffee523,0027010,00%3,10
Sturer Emil70,0019210,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5325,0021610,00%507,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 100,0017010,00%0,00
Object 26310121,0025510,00%0,00
FV217 Badger101603,008731100,00%1144,15
Grille 1510631,0025810,00%123,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0026310,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2160,0027310,00%338,12
T-34 shielded 5656,0035110,00%1563,41
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5626,006931100,00%980,39
MTLS-1G14 3191,0025710,00%452,65
T-127 3182,0036910,00%390,99
T7 Combat Car 2114,0016810,00%290,46
LTP 30,001721100,00%261,00
Char de transition 6518,007381100,00%722,90
Super Hellcat 7632,004921100,00%998,40
AMX Chasseur de chars 8237,0021410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-18
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-27
Left: 2015-01-05