Masterfryt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles354371111139
Ø Tier6,886,006,007,32
Victories1775550,10%545,45%545,45%6848,92%
Defeats1720448,55%654,55%654,55%6949,64%
Draws4781,35%00,00%00,00%21,44%
Battles survived630517,79%19,09%19,09%1611,51%
Tanks destroyed257630,7380,7380,73800,58
Destruction ratio0,880,800,800,65
Tanks spotted442311,25211,91211,911811,30
Damage dealt870,67893,09893,09925,86
Capture points232340,6600,0000,00530,38
Defense points158240,4500,0000,00430,31
Experience425,27467,55467,55471,78
WN71013,171073,711073,71902,43
WN81223,841886,391886,391105,54
Total
Battles35437
Ø Tier6,88
Victories1775550,10%
Defeats1720448,55%
Draws4781,35%
Battles survived630517,79%
Tanks destroyed257630,73
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted442311,25
Damage dealt870,67
Capture points232340,66
Defense points158240,45
Experience425,27
WN71013,17
WN81223,84
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier6,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt893,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience467,55
WN71073,71
WN81886,39
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier6,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt893,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience467,55
WN71073,71
WN81886,39
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier7,32
Victories6848,92%
Defeats6949,64%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived1611,51%
Tanks destroyed800,58
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1811,30
Damage dealt925,86
Capture points530,38
Defense points430,31
Experience471,78
WN7902,43
WN81105,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,440,000,000,00
Capture points40,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt1.181,44
Capture points40,25
Defense points80,50
Experience364,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted283,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt186,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats777,78%
Draws222,22%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted283,11
Damage dealt186,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories3236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5360,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5055,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience291,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories3236,36%
Defeats5360,23%
Draws33,41%
Battles survived2022,73%
Tanks destroyed500,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted830,94
Damage dealt639,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points5055,74
Experience291,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories4134,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7563,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,210,000,000,00
Capture points1301,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3673,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories4134,45%
Defeats7563,03%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived3428,57%
Tanks destroyed810,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted990,83
Damage dealt837,21
Capture points1301,09
Defense points3673,08
Experience365,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1532000
Victories76750,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76149,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50532,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18791,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,810,000,000,00
Capture points25371,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points74514,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience562,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1532
Victories76750,07%
Defeats76149,67%
Draws40,26%
Battles survived50532,96%
Tanks destroyed9100,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted18791,23
Damage dealt1.193,81
Capture points25371,66
Defense points74514,86
Experience562,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles525000
Victories16631,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35367,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9718,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6961,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,890,000,000,00
Capture points3450,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9241,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience268,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles525
Victories16631,62%
Defeats35367,24%
Draws61,14%
Battles survived9718,48%
Tanks destroyed2690,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted6961,33
Damage dealt572,89
Capture points3450,66
Defense points9241,76
Experience268,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81377,34535464351,54%1762,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6673,60462281452,45%1382,01
StuG III Ausf. G5642,79368139355,28%1814,90
T110E5101869,00518122147,26%1447,92
ISU-15281375,57430109549,13%1492,87
WZ-1328476,5741282249,03%652,05
T3281303,0858573551,43%1633,82
Pudel 6664,1242564052,34%1176,56
T-5491057,1247362547,68%945,98
T-1506788,5143262448,56%1338,52
WZ-12091084,6847054747,90%992,60
M10391921,7152549047,76%2167,49
Object 70492112,4253646650,21%1880,53
Jagdpanther7943,1738344554,83%1394,29
KV-15555,5237141450,72%1157,38
SU-1527924,7436438548,83%1349,19
T2971217,9151537454,28%1776,84
SU-1006714,4734236346,83%1280,16
Panther7729,4943136250,28%1079,28
SU-14-28983,0246136148,75%1050,90
T-34-856554,7735934052,94%1049,10
T-448900,3053534052,94%1230,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5443,3634232047,81%1162,30
SU-855586,5531431952,98%1538,19
SU-86983,2634330050,67%1575,65
M4A1 Sherman5425,2536129353,58%1181,20
Object 268101540,8146429246,92%968,10
IS-381422,1651928852,43%1865,97
59-166240,0532427548,00%483,32
T-1091154,7647826744,19%917,09
WZ-1317368,7342626655,26%631,79
Object 140101311,2547726543,40%881,96
IS7819,5140826150,19%1075,10
Panther II8830,9647024553,06%1008,04
T71 DA7383,7738124350,62%612,43
Tiger II8884,1544024042,92%807,51
212A91027,0143823944,35%796,28
T-345302,8125322743,61%670,98
T26E5 Patriot 8792,2455022347,09%770,34
T216296,4434721650,46%673,50
T25 AT7839,8038321042,38%1005,58
T-437605,5139920949,76%852,40
SU-54541,8823420549,76%1483,87
KV-856392,5734419943,72%451,16
M127727,7439619953,27%872,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6886,2557719656,63%1676,61
M46 Patton91090,1659119346,11%847,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6563,0839318951,85%1089,83
M446446,0231018644,62%599,49
T-505139,9624418342,62%237,07
WZ-132A9334,5744717951,40%291,20
VK 30.01 (H)5453,0632117746,89%946,76
FV3046526,2830217548,00%818,85
T1 Heavy5483,9933017247,67%945,02
Jagdpanzer IV6653,1635116650,60%1162,35
E 5091073,2053915444,81%841,40
M66599,2434815247,37%792,97
Type T-345433,4735714650,68%1267,00
Comet7558,9343613842,75%694,12
M3 Lee4281,4824713754,01%1008,38
Cromwell6417,0632513650,00%667,98
M415431,1624312842,97%548,31
Hummel6616,1942312358,54%943,46
KV-26674,9242912050,83%1121,34
Centurion Mk. I8747,0152911845,76%751,68
SU-76M4162,3118811850,85%311,98
M4A2E4 Sherman 5444,3045111860,17%1347,11
121101394,4852811752,14%1083,16
Jagdtiger91122,9056611654,31%843,74
M26 Pershing8717,1654311344,25%677,96
AMX 13 757495,3936811146,85%836,76
Churchill I5466,1536311055,45%948,20
E 50 Ausf. M101107,4359110755,14%771,71
T28 Concept 7940,3245210450,96%1379,38
VK 16.02 Leopard590,7621810256,86%179,60
IS-7101413,7549610240,20%914,83
T25/27834,524369950,51%1123,44
Škoda T 256482,213859651,04%840,57
M36 Jackson6623,693579557,89%1111,59
SU-85B4285,152469354,84%647,29
Churchill III 5509,465089354,84%1099,28
StuG IV 5309,012229343,01%560,60
BDR G1 B5397,862999148,35%648,20
T675388,212658751,72%838,64
VK 30.02 (D)7504,133458650,00%611,75
SU-263280,111808543,53%705,12
E 7591304,726968554,12%1172,48
VK 36.01 (H)6515,443328452,38%781,71
AMX 12 t6350,933348348,19%800,94
M18 Hellcat6727,894258348,19%1364,41
T-284250,482408153,09%758,77
Bishop5556,123567843,59%1159,27
G.W. Panther7617,913987735,06%480,15
AT 25362,792817655,26%785,42
Dicker Max 6556,633707660,53%989,23
MS-1179,921527560,00%349,74
Wespe3269,711767550,67%1082,79
ARL 446500,032977445,95%651,19
T-463117,651437440,54%251,29
Grille5499,032977450,00%1029,15
Marder II3302,572547448,65%939,07
SU-14-17420,542617447,30%432,60
Centurion Mk. 7/19877,296047350,68%655,95
VK 28.016174,882757350,68%318,65
Object 261101356,874756942,03%1038,11
SU-100M17783,224726959,42%1100,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7530,653426936,23%496,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,192776857,35%722,24
M75333,463016758,21%1346,74
M48A5 Patton101211,646576648,48%779,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8665,234516637,88%484,51
BT-2280,661256442,19%159,04
Crusader6201,102676055,00%452,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,702296055,00%726,49
Ferdinand8778,362955933,90%505,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6606,294425954,24%1048,45
A-205106,552175851,72%201,09
T376267,862995844,83%505,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4169,142315747,37%272,42
Covenanter5219,302405644,64%575,03
M10 Wolverine5467,643325658,93%1010,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474259,672075547,27%768,11
T207647,274215250,00%884,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,292035246,15%361,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,371375139,22%48,41
T404426,272585150,98%1182,54
M5A1 Stuart4224,042535050,00%681,56
B14233,142294946,94%526,72
Grille 15101195,336174946,94%676,83
Churchill VII6554,273554835,42%812,25
AT-12115,651614862,50%424,67
Object 25791270,635494852,08%1145,65
AMX ELC bis5151,572474738,30%212,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6436,023954555,56%616,34
ST vz. 394230,002944351,16%629,90
M24 Chaffee5226,352624339,53%497,45
Škoda T 245347,763824254,76%940,46
BT-7450,291114134,15%3,27
Matilda4349,602724052,50%1000,20
Vz. 44-17878,934294042,50%936,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,841953754,05%630,96
Alecto4400,412703751,35%1187,16
T698533,953693740,54%422,45
Excelsior 5468,084463751,35%923,56
Panzerjäger I2156,111743652,78%520,63
VK 30.01 (P)6249,312593655,56%285,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8408,654863447,06%505,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007348,124403348,48%338,41
KV-37748,583703336,36%745,76
T288753,584533348,48%644,17
Caernarvon8794,635243250,00%722,09
M374307,661933250,00%1077,17
Black Prince7519,715043151,61%552,32
Type 586485,773733043,33%757,87
Super Hellcat 7656,664442958,62%955,87
SU-182132,781622770,37%850,56
Lorraine 39L AM3236,731862657,69%762,80
M2 Medium Tank3190,922262657,69%670,18
M40/M438829,585432650,00%870,65
AT 86220,582442650,00%184,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8578,734222638,46%383,68
Renault UE 573226,801752552,00%633,63
Sherman III5295,162952560,00%737,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2167,331782445,83%615,64
M5 Stuart496,711952433,33%3,10
T1 HMC2134,131592360,87%790,53
Leichttraktor190,431082334,78%191,93
Tiger 131 6430,304072365,22%666,44
Jagdpanther II8526,863712236,36%241,91
M2 Light2135,332102161,90%528,86
T-262124,101492138,10%436,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5437,522842119,05%747,51
LT vz. 383123,211871957,89%436,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,002121957,89%749,91
Jagdpanzer E 10010638,114791844,44%224,38
Löwe 8676,723551844,44%489,59
M3 Stuart3111,712051747,06%258,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4206,062551662,50%665,37
Marder 38T4242,812031650,00%474,70
Type 91 Heavy3142,801881560,00%456,26
Type 1 Chi-He4167,142571464,29%495,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3179,572721464,29%729,48
Object 277101258,644871435,71%661,28
T2 Medium Tank2103,671431233,33%317,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6341,253681233,33%744,30
D23140,452241163,64%517,25
Grant4200,272311163,64%666,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,45981136,36%89,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3235,911961154,55%831,10
Valentine AT4331,362811145,45%931,67
T-34 shielded 5490,733941145,45%1063,03
Patton the Tank 9652,554321145,45%416,39
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8640,364681136,36%379,35
Strv m/40L3166,302421040,00%330,94
SU-76G FT4121,002081060,00%185,73
T959515,505701040,00%132,78
Ikv 72397,44212966,67%274,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,56113944,44%97,89
T-50-2 6146,56262955,56%268,59
T1 Cunningham166,75120850,00%215,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,50227850,00%376,60
Cruiser Mk. III3189,88225850,00%853,83
VK 20.01 (D)4206,75256850,00%501,05
14TP4189,14211742,86%424,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3197,14140728,57%457,05
Renault FT AC2189,00168757,14%754,60
M8A14415,71276757,14%1074,63
T23E3 7615,14339728,57%632,01
BT-7 artillery 3283,43375742,86%968,80
M3G FT3202,50205633,33%324,88
E 100101112,50458633,33%467,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,67263650,00%894,86
Škoda T 45 7786,33557666,67%1101,09
Valiant 5397,17362633,33%552,17
M10 RBFM 5724,67509650,00%1610,85
Hotchkiss H352116,40190540,00%317,37
AMX M4 mle. 457576,4024150,00%534,57
Somua SAu 404268,60171520,00%560,46
Birch Gun4295,20191540,00%1018,68
LTP 3214,80249560,00%1127,09
43 M. Toldi III 3112,60189540,00%337,38
Strv m/382126,75205450,00%383,42
Renault FT 75 BS289,251534100,00%569,61
Renault NC-31116,0093450,00%85,14
AMX 404159,00200450,00%404,94
Sexton II3148,502524100,00%619,55
FV215b 10787,75464425,00%268,09
Loyd Gun Carriage237,50100450,00%90,48
T-70340,25145475,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 6490,0023940,00%459,90
M15/423280,67202333,33%683,09
P26/404243,67271366,67%653,91
Valentine318,007130,00%3,10
GSOR the TANK 9535,67492366,67%446,53
KV-1SA 5608,3343830,00%1310,01
T-29 3215,00249366,67%757,87
M3 Light 342,676030,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2177,33231366,67%951,02
T56 GMC3547,50367250,00%2036,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5380,004062100,00%786,57
T-60290,002032100,00%418,45
TS-54 8270,50458250,00%127,63
T-116 371,00133250,00%123,19
MKA 2209,50238250,00%658,71
FCM 2C 3670,507062100,00%2472,99
Kolohousenka10,003110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2252,003411100,00%1583,24
T3E2 Medium Tank 3142,0015210,00%295,46
L-60 2232,007341100,00%1712,38
T1E6 2210,0012310,00%858,62
Light Mk. VIC 278,002181100,00%394,79
T7 Combat Car 231,003010,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6440,0027610,00%801,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,001771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-05-26