MasterChief1151

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213992688503
Ø Tier9,079,319,649,82
Victories1126252,63%1453,85%5157,95%28256,06%
Defeats982745,92%1246,15%3640,91%21141,95%
Draws3101,45%00,00%11,14%101,99%
Battles survived634229,64%726,92%3135,23%17935,59%
Tanks destroyed206740,97261,001111,265941,18
Destruction ratio1,371,371,951,83
Tanks spotted235151,10210,81790,903770,75
Damage dealt1.945,462.306,622.686,522.631,14
Capture points149810,7030,12450,511800,36
Defense points52980,2500,0010,011700,34
Experience836,03922,501.041,06957,98
WN71290,161335,331575,731487,78
WN81871,082045,252653,172350,90
Total
Battles21399
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1126252,63%
Defeats982745,92%
Draws3101,45%
Battles survived634229,64%
Tanks destroyed206740,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted235151,10
Damage dealt1.945,46
Capture points149810,70
Defense points52980,25
Experience836,03
WN71290,16
WN81871,08
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,31
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed261,00
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted210,81
Damage dealt2.306,62
Capture points30,12
Defense points00,00
Experience922,50
WN71335,33
WN82045,25
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,64
Victories5157,95%
Defeats3640,91%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3135,23%
Tanks destroyed1111,26
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted790,90
Damage dealt2.686,52
Capture points450,51
Defense points10,01
Experience1.041,06
WN71575,73
WN82653,17
Past 30 days
Battles503
Ø Tier9,82
Victories28256,06%
Defeats21141,95%
Draws101,99%
Battles survived17935,59%
Tanks destroyed5941,18
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted3770,75
Damage dealt2.631,14
Capture points1800,36
Defense points1700,34
Experience957,98
WN71487,78
WN82350,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,870,000,000,00
Capture points410,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience480,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1430,43%
Defeats2963,04%
Draws36,52%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed140,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted140,30
Damage dealt1.183,87
Capture points410,89
Defense points00,00
Experience480,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles618008
Victories39363,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22035,60%00,00%00,00%8100,00%
Draws50,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27644,66%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed3890,6300,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,29
Tanks spotted4480,7200,0000,0010,13
Damage dealt1.584,930,000,001.458,50
Capture points17912,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9681,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience917,090,000,00163,63
Total
Battles618
Victories39363,59%
Defeats22035,60%
Draws50,81%
Battles survived27644,66%
Tanks destroyed3890,63
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4480,72
Damage dealt1.584,93
Capture points17912,90
Defense points9681,57
Experience917,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.458,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience163,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2650018
Victories12145,66%00,00%00,00%950,00%
Defeats14253,58%00,00%00,00%950,00%
Draws20,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6624,91%00,00%00,00%738,89%
Tanks destroyed1620,6100,0000,00120,67
Destruction ratio0,810,000,001,09
Tanks spotted1710,6500,0000,00261,44
Damage dealt1.829,790,000,002.180,56
Capture points2370,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1740,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience762,370,000,00826,22
Total
Battles265
Victories12145,66%
Defeats14253,58%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived6624,91%
Tanks destroyed1620,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1710,65
Damage dealt1.829,79
Capture points2370,89
Defense points1740,66
Experience762,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted261,44
Damage dealt2.180,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience826,22
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 277102348,8187952353,15%2071,18
IS-7102164,0285951452,33%1847,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81778,2098938655,70%2480,78
Vz. 55102769,0991736652,19%2356,39
Leopard 1102318,6079530252,32%1880,40
Super Conqueror102738,8498229556,61%2457,62
Bisonte C45 81403,1485629452,04%1577,37
Object 430U102135,7883627951,97%1861,77
E 7591912,4485227050,74%1901,95
Object 140102046,0280225448,82%1701,56
E 5091935,0287025356,13%1970,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102431,6884024951,41%1992,99
E 50 Ausf. M102277,6483523254,74%1926,14
T110E4102693,6285722655,31%2177,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81273,4169121755,30%1276,88
IS-381057,3768821451,87%1108,84
M54 Renegade 81630,2694720961,72%1932,97
CS-63102514,7589320852,88%2301,43
Object 703 Version II 81522,4890620150,75%1728,19
GSOR 1008 81574,2382320057,00%1750,05
Object 274a 81085,2573019447,94%1256,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102189,3380719251,04%1817,47
Concept 1B 92381,70107818561,62%2203,17
Löwe 81202,3375517946,37%1354,97
Rinoceronte102285,9185717754,24%1932,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102239,5986417453,45%2097,16
Kranvagn102382,9588717255,81%2034,41
Somua SM 81245,1973517049,41%1265,39
FV4005 Stage II101613,9165416451,22%1278,44
IS-3A 81559,2892616352,76%1816,61
E 100102474,1586916253,09%2122,65
CS-52 LIS 81473,2280616147,83%1755,48
Conqueror91549,3979815755,41%1314,47
AMX 50 B102561,4383015550,32%2097,88
BZ-75102914,93104115062,67%2499,97
Tiger II81045,1566014943,62%1021,31
T-1091841,1082614949,66%1998,10
T-100 LT101105,2877414843,24%1307,53
FV230 Canopener102419,5988414850,00%1924,59
Škoda T 56 81852,4790314847,30%1927,77
STB-1101974,2678114447,22%1726,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92377,5199014358,04%2369,19
Object 705A102187,0982614052,14%1784,10
122 TM 81308,0971814044,29%1367,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92283,0199613958,99%2250,46
Object 25791038,3565013644,85%808,17
Ares 90102509,1297613562,22%2446,01
LT-432 8638,0467513549,63%1068,99
Predatore 92544,71102513556,30%2756,86
AE Phase I 91800,1182813550,37%1654,61
Ares 90 C113234,95104913458,21%2813,90
Gryphon 102715,8393413256,06%2203,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81645,6089212756,69%2056,46
SU-130PM 81660,9177412649,21%1682,64
Object 252U Defender 81403,1881512548,80%1641,30
Object 252U 81345,6579512550,40%1420,72
Emil II91775,0287012356,10%1720,97
DBV-152 102870,3286812358,54%2128,14
Type 71102635,4292112153,72%2087,50
ISU-1528965,2051111438,60%730,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert112748,1493611457,89%2470,02
Durendal 103044,66101811463,16%2690,21
T110E5102565,2892111351,33%2084,25
KR-1112892,77108711160,36%2253,44
TVP T 50/51102543,6593111057,27%2395,86
FV4025 Contriver113104,84107911061,82%2309,46
Object 780 102794,8292111053,64%2184,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8843,5265510845,37%891,47
T-62A101331,7966310648,11%937,82
Centurion Action X102225,4385810556,19%1908,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101676,8791810557,14%2216,44
Black Rock 113431,09107610354,37%2748,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 103174,4910299855,10%2447,70
Concept No. 5102989,438249847,96%2405,80
UDES 15/16102222,878459753,61%1822,02
Panther II8883,535279435,11%862,51
Object 268 Version 4102660,329489261,96%2434,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102921,0410339256,52%2149,69
KV-856352,373799147,25%389,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102958,559899148,35%2799,29
T3091982,287558946,07%1728,25
P.44 Pantera8913,576278644,19%951,52
Caernarvon81315,638058652,33%1559,26
STK-2113281,6210378652,33%2440,72
Grille 15102617,907658651,16%2028,62
AMX 67 Imbattable113332,529688648,84%2511,58
MBT-B 103031,2610028656,98%2467,64
IS7668,365138540,00%658,28
Strv S1 8948,655608550,59%827,82
CS-67 Szakal112937,689058447,62%2423,73
BZ-79113505,7110918457,14%2472,78
UDES 03 Alt 3 91849,138758459,52%1774,74
Type 6191467,657738254,88%1285,94
Leopard Prototyp A91439,767198248,78%1253,36
Object 70591373,317498047,50%1133,62
Lion 102490,708728055,00%2191,80
Emil I81272,717447852,56%1455,08
Manticore101057,467567851,28%1226,10
Char Futur 4 91911,228287748,05%1801,14
T803112691,009427749,35%2048,60
M48A5 Patton102702,809167652,63%2392,26
Object 452K 102603,838847549,33%1946,69
SU-14-281482,117587454,05%1524,67
Panhard EBR 105101301,118767455,41%1582,20
Object 26391950,057917441,89%1785,73
T-34-856461,424487245,83%709,28
53TP Markowskiego81211,947457258,33%1372,61
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92395,079497047,14%2235,28
114 SP2 102418,417936956,52%1738,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91637,497826848,53%1410,95
Char Murat 92146,519316759,70%2320,93
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102932,109826756,72%2327,46
Prototipo Standard B91886,368836659,09%2087,66
M-VII-Y 92645,1510586659,09%2305,84
M53/M5591080,577076552,31%931,81
T 55A 92291,7810716564,62%2714,00
CS-5991755,738966459,38%1820,11
Lorraine 40 t 81328,206906040,00%1462,78
Strv K 91970,698255945,76%1975,31
45TP Habicha7697,075145742,11%674,12
Object 261101444,586895752,63%1210,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81118,497235750,88%1337,97
T-34-85M 6986,538525761,40%2026,08
Sentinelle 92560,0710665761,40%3022,49
IS-M81151,077235646,43%1294,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102727,9810325563,64%2354,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481378,898135450,00%1639,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8572,547205451,85%1011,59
T-345176,853125347,17%254,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82028,349825366,04%2296,68
M47 Iron Arnie 81695,989905263,46%2382,08
IS-4102481,8610125162,75%2273,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102512,847615149,02%1824,23
Chieftain Mk. 6 102226,788485156,86%1874,35
XM69 Hacker112618,889605158,82%1954,35
WZ-113G FT102978,689165056,00%2286,18
T-54 ltwt.9950,268115052,00%1356,18
BZT-70 102669,028454953,06%1885,96
Yong Bing 92490,6310894959,18%2431,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691703,338404854,17%1480,12
G.W. Tiger91488,427404854,17%1340,16
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113046,049934847,92%2069,87
Object 260 102727,549504850,00%2202,91
Tiger I7775,475694742,55%803,35
SU-1527573,114614738,30%573,79
Object 43091497,237854755,32%1298,65
Coccodrillo 102432,939774665,22%1865,94
Vz. 63P113108,729794645,65%2077,34
Object 70492100,397844647,83%1738,37
Executor112921,078744641,30%2046,60
ELC EVEN 90 8602,156914647,83%1145,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91167,296494542,22%1040,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101965,429034557,78%1750,27
E 25 71163,878154553,33%1640,87
BZ-72-1 101850,877424542,22%1429,16
121B 102227,848464555,56%1739,64
Škoda T 5092045,558884450,00%2106,99
IS-2-II81512,757974440,91%2007,25
Hirschkäfer112659,188674459,09%1963,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5898,508824465,91%2111,58
Fauteur112762,529604445,45%1844,55
VK 30.01 (H)5423,374464358,14%957,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101488,987204360,47%1119,30
Projet Louis 91496,358624341,86%2222,65
AS-XX 40 t112663,488854252,38%2172,31
DZT-159 92022,1710134163,41%2057,91
VK 36.01 (H)6428,784084050,00%532,76
P.43 ter7593,335383951,28%846,77
VK 30.02 (M)6529,034453941,03%737,04
SFAC 105 81785,497723946,15%1742,81
Type 5 Heavy103294,829993850,00%2605,03
FV4004 Conway91524,216913847,37%1239,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer111761,428123842,11%1835,95
SU-1006481,273953743,24%609,57
Jagdtiger92435,869953767,57%2570,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81490,438453751,35%1581,71
Panther7900,226653650,00%1397,74
Ares 8592195,6911183677,78%2774,51
TNH T Vz. 5192261,269853467,65%2289,61
STA-18942,525883333,33%1014,42
T57 Heavy102611,648603351,52%2139,71
Object 752 92419,4210453354,55%2218,76
T78 6806,215863345,45%1020,09
T28 Prototype81138,507003256,25%1228,68
T9592762,2311073161,29%2686,09
G.W. Panther71018,426863145,16%1151,68
Object 268102583,488123148,39%1801,44
SPHT 92497,8410113158,06%2264,04
Charioteer81377,437353066,67%1540,07
T3281923,979832951,72%2260,56
UDES 1691975,148662951,72%2135,15
Kame 92196,468572850,00%2009,72
Saryuda 92227,869362864,29%2075,72
P.435311,893492748,15%632,66
P.43 bis6561,224512740,74%809,40
T110E3102662,1110012770,37%2048,54
T2971611,509502653,85%2248,14
CS-5381419,738542661,54%2215,84
SU-100M171279,468342665,38%1872,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81605,087482650,00%1670,59
KV-1S6389,695272657,69%672,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91872,007092548,00%1500,05
E 65 Zwilling 81883,4810762568,00%2066,93
Object 279 early 103396,2811912576,00%2367,04
Prototipo 6 81586,569392568,00%1677,40
Object 777 Version II 91942,548462441,67%1739,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81676,218572441,67%2190,48
E 75 TS 81495,298922462,50%1798,93
Caernarvon Action X 8723,506182445,83%652,54
NC 70 Błyskawica102705,438362347,83%1995,15
IS-3-II92428,8311242360,87%2510,12
T 54D 91624,918172356,52%1685,30
Kampfpanzer 67102398,488782343,48%1837,52
Ashigaru 102642,227622343,48%1915,15
King Tiger (Captured) 7594,225892360,87%714,46
40TP Habicha6567,324672250,00%916,51
T-448896,145372236,36%950,22
Stridsyxa 82331,4511172272,73%2551,75
M661336,718862147,62%2726,44
Type 5781768,198482142,86%1936,97
LTTB8570,707532060,00%1006,86
Schwertwal 103055,609942055,00%2451,20
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92209,428391947,37%2232,03
AMX 12 t6558,446061872,22%1710,64
212A91529,177591850,00%1272,11
Durchbruchswagen 24155,892871838,89%178,93
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101673,897811866,67%1267,48
Cobra 91705,566581833,33%1481,61
56TP 81584,538751752,94%1855,65
AAT60 81370,948021758,82%1632,22
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81076,318371662,50%1979,23
T26E5 8602,633961618,75%389,69
Chi-Go 71515,569621656,25%1878,17
StuG III Ausf. B4379,332161533,33%660,48
Object 268 Version V 101645,535501533,33%838,11
Object 432U112468,799041442,86%1818,98
Lorraine 50 t 92081,077691428,57%2059,58
TBT 92424,6410971464,29%2293,02
T-44-100 82038,579891442,86%2871,11
M4A3E8 Sherman61839,1513991376,92%5767,23
SU-10181578,389581376,92%2062,15
T-804109,382041346,15%190,70
Jagdtiger Prototype 81936,319121353,85%2023,33
LHMTV8356,626131361,54%552,42
TNH 105/100081357,588871258,33%1730,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4220,672861216,67%486,98
Type 6892193,759851258,33%2288,09
FV215b (183) 101695,007971266,67%1252,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81299,506901241,67%1209,14
P26/404257,093011136,36%508,89
Churchill I5973,916871154,55%2295,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4336,823241136,36%840,84
Covenanter5193,823011154,55%490,77
M4A1 FL 10 6860,368501145,45%1576,24
M15/423194,102631050,00%417,89
Tiger-Maus 92295,5010161070,00%2303,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6598,705481050,00%813,23
Cromwell B 6280,403511030,00%205,35
Dicker Max 6793,105201040,00%1128,58
T-5491359,11821955,56%1449,26
M10392176,671214988,89%2401,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 92386,33767944,44%2130,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81091,56675944,44%1088,12
GSR 3301 Setter7385,56490944,44%682,74
Škoda T 256688,63504837,50%1042,25
SMV CC-6781948,00991850,00%2535,25
T-703139,50233850,00%387,17
ISU-152K 8891,38585850,00%797,33
Char Mle. 75 9944,00833875,00%1441,89
TS-60 91788,75886862,50%1596,46
Object 590 91615,50958862,50%1714,73
KV-2 (R) 6982,75803875,00%1921,12
T-28499,57188757,14%184,74
25TP KSUST II5402,00451757,14%1026,22
Black Prince7873,57789771,43%1288,41
B.U.G.I.61405,71896757,14%2791,28
Cruiser Mk. III3106,71228742,86%264,98
T-60233,71119728,57%0,00
Kunze Panzer 91905,29878742,86%2016,82
Vz. 62 Jasan 92394,001101757,14%2574,25
Leox 92184,43775742,86%1790,36
Cromwell6822,83685633,33%1452,53
14TP4220,3317360,00%545,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,17235633,33%670,70
T92 HMC101637,83632633,33%1217,14
ST-II102971,83900650,00%2314,90
M7 Priest3117,40163540,00%89,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,40126540,00%8,64
UDES 14 Alt 58697,6034650,00%607,36
Ambassador 91836,00889560,00%1406,89
M56 Scorpion 7470,20457540,00%359,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,50326425,00%295,30
T-463144,50289475,00%600,18
T-437665,75679475,00%995,18
M8A1480,75130450,00%89,84
ST-I92503,75966450,00%2224,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7880,25561425,00%1572,96
T6 Medium4385,2520540,00%673,68
Forest Spirit 81993,25975475,00%2119,25
Matilda LVT 4509,50584475,00%1470,64
Type 63 81116,50707450,00%1035,39
TT-130M 92362,5012664100,00%2535,00
WZ-120G FT 92470,75876450,00%1930,93
Renault Otsu1125,00276333,33%349,75
Leichttraktor151,0012230,00%1,56
Panhard AMD 178B6469,33483333,33%1086,60
XM66F 8893,67715366,67%950,22
EMIL 1951 81837,33864366,67%1718,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81579,331060366,67%2114,52
T28 Concept 7902,33833366,67%1494,96
Fantôme 91220,00682366,67%1090,53
Buryan 92936,3314263100,00%2647,44
Strv 746692,007572100,00%1176,36
T1 HMC20,001552100,00%261,00
MS-11100,5013020,00%312,16
AMX 13 9091646,0012752100,00%3355,35
Grille5557,00464250,00%1139,34
CC-46 Pancernik 92926,001098250,00%3427,73
KV-15374,5025420,00%585,51
Cavalier5164,00304250,00%206,58
T4991200,5029720,00%1564,68
AltProto AMX 30 81334,00688250,00%1243,94
E 77 91168,00614250,00%753,50
43 M. Toldi III 3359,50454250,00%1528,33
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9125,50441250,00%119,38
Terrifiant 94086,001534250,00%3665,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,002071100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,005110,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2156,003621100,00%838,56
Strv m/38228,005010,00%0,00
Renault FT132,005710,00%0,00
Strv m/425319,0019110,00%603,26
4TP10,00910,00%0,00
Churchill VII6467,0027210,00%626,49
M2 Medium Tank336,001731100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank20,005410,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 91441,0065310,00%1008,27
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81634,0031510,00%1165,35
TS-54 82624,0080010,00%2210,28
Patton the Tank 90,006010,00%0,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 94434,0016141100,00%5224,76
Serpente 93144,0012631100,00%2477,18
WZ-111 model 6 84698,0020451100,00%6287,80
M41D 8168,006171100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-22
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-13
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-31
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2022-07-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2021-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2021-07-19