MajorMartinHalbe

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266930014
Ø Tier7,410,000,009,57
Victories1427753,49%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Defeats1213245,45%00,00%00,00%1071,43%
Draws2841,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived783829,36%00,00%00,00%214,29%
Tanks destroyed249440,9300,0000,00141,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,001,17
Tanks spotted329341,2300,0000,00191,36
Damage dealt1.238,810,000,002.306,57
Capture points237860,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points157830,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience641,030,000,00734,57
WN71288,540,000,001065,97
WN81768,140,000,002026,99
Total
Battles26693
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1427753,49%
Defeats1213245,45%
Draws2841,06%
Battles survived783829,36%
Tanks destroyed249440,93
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted329341,23
Damage dealt1.238,81
Capture points237860,89
Defense points157830,59
Experience641,03
WN71288,54
WN81768,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,57
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt2.306,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,57
WN71065,97
WN82026,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.135,860,000,000,00
Capture points491,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points411,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed200,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt2.135,86
Capture points491,40
Defense points411,17
Experience640,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5555,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4343,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4646,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,340,000,000,00
Capture points1691,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience769,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5555,00%
Defeats4343,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived4646,00%
Tanks destroyed700,70
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted710,71
Damage dealt1.336,34
Capture points1691,69
Defense points1051,05
Experience769,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,870,000,000,00
Capture points80,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt725,87
Capture points80,53
Defense points00,00
Experience466,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted231,44
Damage dealt713,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,50
Experience249,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1676000
Victories85851,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80948,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64038,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13070,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18591,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,630,000,000,00
Capture points27851,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points67764,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience708,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1676
Victories85851,19%
Defeats80948,27%
Draws90,54%
Battles survived64038,19%
Tanks destroyed13070,78
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted18591,11
Damage dealt1.250,63
Capture points27851,66
Defense points67764,04
Experience708,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2064000
Victories99748,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102249,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77837,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21081,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,370,000,000,00
Capture points32101,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points47432,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience615,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2064
Victories99748,30%
Defeats102249,52%
Draws452,18%
Battles survived77837,69%
Tanks destroyed16140,78
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted21081,02
Damage dealt1.304,37
Capture points32101,56
Defense points47432,30
Experience615,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories11247,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11950,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8938,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2451,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.003,410,000,000,00
Capture points1870,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4091,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience710,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories11247,86%
Defeats11950,85%
Draws31,28%
Battles survived8938,03%
Tanks destroyed1650,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2451,05
Damage dealt2.003,41
Capture points1870,80
Defense points4091,75
Experience710,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (497)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Spähpanzer Ru 2519836,2460256053,93%1264,20
SU-100Y 6906,3647445253,10%1787,25
G.W. Tiger (P)81234,8944138749,87%1530,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102340,1669933553,73%1852,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8973,8282833455,39%1997,78
T-1091767,6265532951,06%1834,93
E 5091636,6759430652,94%1784,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8894,8276230059,33%1850,03
E 7591628,5557429750,84%1558,92
Tiger II81260,0151529346,42%1491,62
AMX 13 9091124,4669128554,39%1847,11
ELC EVEN 90 8854,3181627851,44%1987,40
Tiger I7891,9944126748,69%1078,97
Ferdinand81429,5851225453,94%1591,11
M10391785,8165925350,59%1887,27
T34 81461,2664024649,19%1856,93
G.W. Panther7962,5944324551,84%1239,71
Panther II8798,9945124250,41%946,97
Panhard EBR 105101081,1577224249,17%1346,35
Jagdtiger92042,9864123557,45%2003,87
Škoda T 5092311,2098723461,97%2802,35
Lorraine 40 t 81705,7384321357,28%2372,08
IS-381500,2660221154,98%2031,48
StuG III Ausf. G5378,8424020243,56%743,55
KV-481300,4155720250,50%1668,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101415,3880619959,80%1236,78
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7564,9542819346,11%1105,20
T92 HMC101754,9466418747,59%1675,01
KV-856594,3934418547,57%967,68
KV-26988,5062317960,89%2235,46
T-54 first prototype 81255,8470217650,57%1851,89
KV-15515,2136417353,18%1081,00
WZ-111 model 1-492271,5990717053,53%2597,61
G.W. Tiger91601,0574816957,40%1716,02
T-127 3401,7447916662,05%1884,77
Škoda T 256850,3858216460,37%1953,20
T2971343,4158816454,88%1984,16
Panther7725,9940416346,63%1023,54
T25 AT71026,6347316345,40%1447,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102357,0086716253,09%2274,59
E 25 71258,7178216056,25%2034,10
T3281351,3059815853,16%1699,32
IS-271213,6460015764,97%1935,37
VK 36.01 (H)6533,6936515649,36%866,89
Object 252U 81592,9980915552,90%1776,72
Jagdpanzer IV6521,4227615438,96%767,79
G.W. E 100101809,4070015151,66%1588,14
Object 70492281,1671315052,00%1993,93
FV215b (183) 101916,0367714948,99%1415,26
VK 28.016481,7741714547,59%1326,77
IS7992,9748114245,07%1430,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5278,4124214246,48%596,98
SU-15271242,6060914158,87%2003,38
AT 86780,0143314148,94%1588,29
ISU-15281930,2366614058,57%2441,01
Leopard Prototyp A92089,4181813961,15%2382,13
T-5491915,0086913853,62%2237,58
M53/M5591571,4970713750,36%1646,17
T-4481387,8370913450,00%2210,65
AMX 13 57 GF 7987,3688913355,64%2375,95
Jagdpanther71030,3448313057,69%1527,75
FV3046578,8732312649,21%918,45
AMX 13 105101396,4878012653,17%1710,86
AMX 13 757770,9863812452,42%1737,57
T4991132,9480112353,66%1787,85
T1 Cunningham1174,8225812254,10%1153,98
T3092036,0582712152,89%1932,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81715,01100412160,33%2506,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81476,8374612050,83%1528,12
ST-I91981,6177611960,50%2079,91
VK 30.01 (H)5352,1430211650,86%730,32
Hummel6650,8135511351,33%938,39
AT 771230,2057311353,10%1922,02
Type T-345468,7138010948,62%1292,47
LT-432 8999,3582610956,88%2126,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,9825010848,15%528,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92028,9686110650,94%2341,07
AMX 12 t6547,0943210542,86%1386,29
Object 261101498,5274410552,38%1344,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102327,7573810547,62%1787,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5635,0153510460,58%2023,93
T-1506637,6839110347,57%1013,11
KV-371363,2263710054,00%2131,80
M40/M4381408,527859859,18%1611,12
Black Prince71018,215559755,67%1635,66
Conqueror92112,908819752,58%2211,98
M36 Jackson6703,113829757,73%1218,49
T1 Heavy5504,623519355,91%1045,45
StuG IV 5574,174599360,22%1656,71
T-34-856836,075799169,23%1994,29
Churchill VII6788,114909156,04%1708,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92082,089049051,11%2230,71
Sexton I 3417,554318951,69%1820,30
Object 705A102304,438708855,68%2128,48
M6A2E1 81804,079738758,62%2464,00
T-34-171063,845868651,16%1896,96
Type 4 Heavy91729,998088550,59%1527,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81565,998918265,85%2095,97
Concept No. 5102470,907838239,02%1918,71
Object 268 Version 4102306,547938250,00%1752,91
M66773,944358153,09%1335,22
O-Ho81520,368448153,09%1873,20
Churchill I5478,883078045,00%991,78
T110E3102299,798378063,75%1758,75
SU-1006797,524317956,96%1593,34
Leopard 1102186,328037850,00%2053,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,292127748,05%287,18
T9591808,448307754,55%1518,34
T110E5102096,968657757,14%1780,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81411,968227758,44%1703,90
T-28E with F-30 4790,198017768,83%2979,88
SU-10181336,657147553,33%1548,36
VK 45.03 71161,677777553,33%1739,42
Strv 103-092178,698347454,05%2240,27
Grille5386,432467451,35%699,30
T2881557,388147454,05%1752,50
Vz. 68 Squall 81030,597937456,76%2022,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2521,448377364,38%3583,61
FCM 50 t 81323,187287251,39%1658,43
T-345457,113807061,43%1410,54
105 leFH18B2 51000,016927055,71%2134,55
M1271039,207197045,71%1239,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3874,9612707061,43%2938,89
T-284187,382106949,28%433,63
Alecto4179,382146947,83%320,82
Type 586765,744976850,00%1727,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,212926841,18%340,75
AT 25417,492976852,94%1071,59
E 100102407,769406863,24%2128,18
Matilda4507,344396768,66%1796,26
Škoda T 27 81602,468836755,22%2371,43
Panther/M10 71169,128116747,76%2038,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91212,918566747,76%2200,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,771816549,23%433,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101306,897386547,69%1571,66
T-50-2 6700,227406556,92%2419,62
T 55A 91826,487886547,69%1816,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,291966344,44%191,78
IS-7102189,379166361,90%1971,80
Object 43091965,609206361,90%2327,90
E 50 Ausf. M102122,527396243,55%1718,73
M446771,115606245,16%1337,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8908,056586240,32%1777,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61015,847936261,29%2112,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 61077,908616270,97%2233,32
IS-3A 81776,879926256,45%2145,93
Emil II92174,928926152,46%2134,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,751226045,00%39,52
M10 Wolverine5592,204296061,67%1718,13
Bishop5586,823326051,67%1458,51
O-Ni71334,449105959,32%2080,06
SU-100M171334,586025950,85%2271,59
Type 4 Chi-To6963,145755858,62%2280,67
Emil I81782,369315855,17%2458,60
SU-14-281417,108055853,45%1704,80
T-4371146,317595868,97%2454,85
SU-855627,513635756,14%1656,67
Vz. 71 Tesák101465,587285738,60%1658,23
Strv S1 81455,706495750,88%1505,78
WZ-1328962,007555662,50%1811,02
Bisonte C45 82037,9611135664,29%2551,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri71246,538145552,73%2094,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4279,444435552,73%1037,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102753,029065554,55%2418,37
AMX 50 10081468,807515450,00%1750,47
E 75 TS 81632,599335453,70%1973,97
STA-2 81311,527245453,70%1810,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5629,234195350,94%2104,54
Marder II3141,941525330,19%217,72
AMX ELC bis5438,533895349,06%1538,87
Caernarvon Action X 81558,329595347,17%2227,86
ISU-152K 81693,007375240,38%1956,83
AMX 50 12091982,307805048,00%2075,34
Object 70591963,529155062,00%2005,23
TOG II* 6798,284965048,00%1434,75
Tiger (P)71301,986554955,10%1995,04
Birch Gun4340,632384946,94%1208,57
Object 41681655,888344959,18%2318,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81683,209424955,10%2419,20
O-I6938,337064847,92%1732,86
VK 100.01 (P)81601,679674864,58%2143,42
IS-2-II81659,509644864,58%2479,55
A-4471090,778004761,70%1861,93
FV4005 Stage II102380,438364765,96%1979,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7586,303674647,83%683,93
Panhard EBR 909730,548244665,22%1178,61
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3399,005384654,35%1188,53
T675863,766964551,11%2764,66
WZ-111 model 5A102554,119044459,09%2387,01
Ikv 1035478,264034351,16%1216,88
IS-3-II92298,8410414358,14%2688,02
S-5171105,318644271,43%1569,40
UDES 0381634,748064264,29%2174,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81854,269284278,57%1938,38
AMX 404385,174634160,98%1925,80
Type 6191444,906504136,59%1267,68
AT 1581368,556664052,50%1432,06
IS-M82074,4310324055,00%3046,21
LHMTV8735,157154050,00%1327,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6821,335253946,15%1520,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571235,648643969,23%2268,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101953,797123946,15%1710,05
Cromwell6832,586553847,37%1760,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007999,476563852,63%1757,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison3242,551783860,53%994,59
Comet71135,328213860,53%2070,26
Škoda T 245382,324323754,05%977,43
TVP T 50/51102332,958103754,05%2124,90
Maus101346,927523751,35%947,76
IS-2 shielded 71675,3210013762,16%2544,46
Super Hellcat 71427,787843748,65%2370,64
Sturmpanzer II4183,081623644,44%431,05
Sturer Emil71214,865853638,89%1562,92
T71 DA7969,617593661,11%2566,89
T26E5 81366,319403652,78%1795,60
T2071668,4010453554,29%3122,93
A-205204,862273548,57%561,66
AMX 50 B102436,747813545,71%1916,60
Strv 103B102062,186383432,35%1320,84
GSR 3301 Setter7656,597233455,88%1513,11
Strv 746832,796583348,48%1690,03
WZ-111G FT92542,649603348,48%2602,69
M5A1 Stuart4218,343453259,38%726,63
UDES 14 Alt 581689,289043253,13%2344,64
T28 Prototype81673,478813256,25%2225,65
A-436870,596053250,00%2092,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81545,068523246,88%1578,65
ARL 446849,454653154,84%1548,11
WZ-1317864,947753164,52%2072,69
T404495,483493154,84%1491,51
212A92034,619173148,39%2100,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92264,749133167,74%2085,59
Mäuschen91860,659473167,74%2044,24
Škoda T 56 82240,2310483148,39%2281,94
AE Phase I 91886,588523145,16%1626,93
B14434,033993070,00%1544,13
Strv m/425721,277213066,67%2546,78
M3 Lee4167,002023046,67%426,03
Ikv 90 Typ B71257,878083066,67%2251,12
M415413,403673063,33%707,89
VK 30.01 (P)6712,706123060,00%1329,71
T6981567,438683056,67%2541,40
BT-7 artillery 3396,035853056,67%1989,94
Type 5 Heavy103169,9712302982,76%2648,07
Centurion Mk. I81323,838322955,17%1888,42
T71 CMCD7754,217412972,41%1814,98
FV201 (A45) 71423,729552962,07%2656,48
Prototipo Standard B92249,399182850,00%2441,36
Object 277101850,367682850,00%1386,22
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81946,869112850,00%2267,34
Object 260 102371,969092853,57%1762,47
Char Futur 4 91784,718072846,43%1553,67
Taschenratte112936,268562733,33%1475,34
T-34-85 Rudy 61026,118052770,37%2045,63
Type 64 6586,266342751,85%1560,21
Chrysler K GF 81575,929282650,00%2213,38
Object 703 Version II 81977,3211442572,00%2503,41
KV-220-2 51132,1212142584,00%2797,85
M374419,213222462,50%1531,81
T28 Concept 71384,968202466,67%2453,10
Type 1 Chi-He4446,873712347,83%1583,27
STB-1102089,618812360,87%1856,32
Vz. 44-171568,229642360,87%2380,63
T25/27957,656702360,87%1448,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4528,226782356,52%1542,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481439,276242227,27%1500,63
Caernarvon81615,419982254,55%2081,25
BDR G1 B5593,825282268,18%1287,14
KV-122 71467,328242254,55%2305,41
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81159,186132222,73%1387,02
T803112436,958662245,45%1495,99
M18 Hellcat61064,007322171,43%2196,12
Challenger71236,867192161,90%1792,16
Super Conqueror102268,148742147,62%1647,87
Ares 7581348,198002138,10%1392,14
Bofors Tornvagn 81773,719852161,90%2409,17
M10 RBFM 5954,678192161,90%2535,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 81426,579362161,90%1936,70
Valentine AT4307,852312065,00%969,87
E 65 Zwilling 81769,009402040,00%1691,31
AS-XX 40 t112669,358602045,00%2002,28
T1E6 2442,107002065,00%2976,69
King Tiger (Captured) 71211,957702050,00%1634,93
Turán III prototípus 5824,607412055,00%2749,93
P.44 Pantera81400,218171952,63%1975,67
STA-181311,168221957,89%1802,34
SU-76M4170,371721957,89%400,78
T57 Heavy102201,059051963,16%1974,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191556,747541942,11%1151,86
Object 430U102186,267481936,84%1705,33
Tortoise92796,4711361973,68%2877,46
Strv K 91224,588021957,89%1184,68
DZT-159 91920,328641952,63%2073,07
T-463132,891691855,56%473,42
Type 95 Heavy4290,783991861,11%1000,57
T216842,566931850,00%2837,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2279,004381752,94%1906,02
LT vz. 383336,533471770,59%1681,65
Leichttraktor165,411371752,94%162,22
M2 Medium Tank393,291571747,06%142,43
M75551,244961741,18%2405,48
WZ-111-1G FT81569,767971758,82%1959,29
BZT-70 102852,008321735,29%1739,35
TBT 92913,2411761758,82%3124,69
M22 Locust 3794,5310651776,47%4509,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,06981650,00%82,83
Panzerjäger I274,941061637,50%24,58
UDES 1691945,1910701687,50%2331,94
M24 Chaffee5576,566451675,00%2659,04
Sherman III5724,386551662,50%2319,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,002551650,00%413,37
Großtraktor - Krupp 3734,508671662,50%4061,88
BT-74181,712281450,00%525,23
Leo71068,145891428,57%1621,47
WZ-12092041,438961457,14%2701,96
Kranvagn102330,149871464,29%1925,64
CS-5381540,218751450,00%2081,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,362061442,86%140,01
Churchill III 5764,717691457,14%1759,60
Manticore101242,217451442,86%1364,46
SU-85B4574,314571376,92%2046,25
Marder 38T4653,385231353,85%2236,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81852,468981353,85%2343,05
ST vz. 394196,002781233,33%385,01
AT-12177,081961266,67%784,73
IS-4102024,178391250,00%1745,53
Coccodrillo 102127,927641250,00%1432,23
Archer5531,173001241,67%1051,37
Object 140102129,008461258,33%1827,91
M4A1 FL 10 6696,007071250,00%1182,56
MS-11348,182891154,55%2036,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591495,919271172,73%1534,05
T376721,826941163,64%2237,45
CS-52 LIS 81224,827061145,45%1173,15
GSOR 1008 81762,919521163,64%2328,90
T-34-85M 61153,459871154,55%2099,03
Type 62 7492,707671060,00%1065,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3197,902331050,00%368,17
113102841,3010591080,00%2750,66
Cruiser Mk. II2343,902921040,00%1879,35
Cruiser Mk. III3239,501911040,00%1039,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81659,108041030,00%2148,09
Waffenträger auf E 100101931,808311080,00%1377,77
Ashigaru 102511,906551040,00%1900,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82086,1011941070,00%3024,99
Valentine3473,00423955,56%2312,54
WZ-132A9537,11627955,56%664,12
60G FT51079,22658955,56%2734,50
Tiger-Maus 91739,11922966,67%1627,43
Löwe 81447,22848922,22%1818,44
M46 Patton KR 8734,67607944,44%748,58
M41D 8519,89502922,22%577,27
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91392,89840944,44%2297,24
Durendal 102152,22704933,33%1437,68
Lago4406,50438862,50%1507,53
Hotchkiss H35238,00154862,50%182,74
Sav m/434485,50405837,50%1224,78
TNH 105/10008933,88834875,00%1181,86
T-262196,50218850,00%1028,60
T2 Medium Tank233,38127862,50%192,29
Excalibur 61417,13839850,00%2862,16
50TP prototyp 81437,571070785,71%1696,54
11081120,14412728,57%1016,59
TNH T Vz. 5192471,001074771,43%2407,51
DS PZInż5646,29552771,43%1501,15
AMX 383178,00267785,71%653,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 103383,8613757100,00%3127,36
Renault FT AC285,71124771,43%336,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6578,00569757,14%1196,35
T-103 81695,71768728,57%1900,14
D23221,00218666,67%901,16
BT-22154,00247650,00%683,06
SU-76G FT4392,505186100,00%963,90
K-91-PT 92209,50806650,00%2271,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 91316,50815666,67%1151,63
MBT-B 103017,33825633,33%2004,22
E 77 92827,50940633,33%3105,98
Jagdtiger Prototype 81040,33610650,00%831,21
Caliban 81295,33709650,00%1360,43
Vz. 62 Jasan 92172,67690633,33%1549,74
Type 59 First Warrior 81674,331197683,33%2513,26
59-166394,20683560,00%1084,67
T56 GMC3107,20233560,00%271,33
Covenanter5470,80515560,00%1852,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,40124540,00%32,56
Chieftain Mk. 6 102594,80910560,00%2196,57
Char Mle. 75 9429,20651560,00%481,04
H3 92103,80863540,00%1858,45
Lago M38 3580,80772580,00%1674,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81491,40766560,00%1359,84
Matilda Black Prince 5719,40424540,00%2126,84
Turtle Mk. I 81341,00769540,00%1073,59
Bretagne Panther 6840,80691560,00%1394,35
Chi-Ni2230,00334425,00%1254,10
M2 Light2202,00223450,00%674,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,75141450,00%124,95
B.U.G.I.6910,258234100,00%1676,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,2585425,00%201,84
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81174,00518425,00%918,82
Object 752 92862,0014094100,00%2918,15
Schwertwal 101649,75859450,00%1056,30
TL-7 91898,751046475,00%1680,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4442,25439425,00%1080,05
MKA 2551,25798475,00%2506,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81758,0010414100,00%2098,90
Škoda T 40 61529,501014450,00%3163,08
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82057,251138475,00%2631,24
Type 63 81365,75917475,00%1369,57
Projet Louis 91198,75893450,00%1908,76
Grant4439,33491366,67%1675,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,67309366,67%767,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,33216366,67%243,00
M7 Priest3166,33196366,67%463,24
O-I Experimental5678,67515333,33%1075,03
T3 HMC2332,67344333,33%1411,81
Pz.Kpfw. I235,3316530,00%2,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5291,33359366,67%645,14
Object 25792104,0012773100,00%1915,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2431,6738130,00%1749,13
Kunze Panzer 91869,33791333,33%1933,97
L-60 28,3386333,33%0,00
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102114,331093366,67%1680,64
Stridsyxa 81047,33848366,67%1122,65
TS-5 81215,338913100,00%1299,16
M54 Renegade 81583,33974366,67%1536,31
112 81609,6750930,00%1394,66
Leox 91418,33664333,33%878,13
Renault FT 75 BS262,505020,00%96,35
Crusader6276,00448250,00%697,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3152,00177250,00%341,56
Škoda T 15A 41439,5014992100,00%3713,03
DBV-152 101125,5036020,00%375,15
Cruiser Mk. IV430,0093250,00%89,05
M4 Improved 5647,00527250,00%1533,57
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93702,001316250,00%4417,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81727,509822100,00%1635,65
TS-54 81549,5054320,00%1192,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81107,00654250,00%1069,98
T-45 2247,50456250,00%1381,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101239,0038120,00%578,50
Excelsior 5391,50480250,00%560,30
Cromwell B 6776,50684250,00%1373,52
Stitch 82120,50943250,00%2132,73
Sherman VC Firefly 6927,009052100,00%1770,77
WZ-111 model 6 81441,5051620,00%1296,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5901,5013082100,00%4349,94
SFAC 105 83296,501120250,00%3885,84
Sentinelle 9920,50577250,00%614,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1283,003511100,00%1972,08
Pudel 6556,0044410,00%630,23
Strv m/382122,001701100,00%529,27
Renault FT10,002810,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3469,0029010,00%1684,18
4TP182,0019510,00%143,49
Renault NC-3110,001041100,00%261,00
D1232,00831100,00%261,00
CS-63103607,0011011100,00%3008,83
Panzerwagen 39 3722,008481100,00%3691,52
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131,003211100,00%538,19
LPT-67 Šelma9676,0044010,00%553,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507315,004591100,00%358,65
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93055,0014961100,00%3814,68
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001310,00%0,00
Grille 15102705,0021910,00%1439,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5365,0029010,00%713,73
FV225 Collector 91410,007911100,00%977,91
Black Prince II 71073,0010051100,00%1714,58
ST-66 8977,0036810,00%750,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93927,0018171100,00%4139,17
AMBT 82782,0013801100,00%3609,28
ISU-122-2 81531,0044110,00%1108,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2847,0077110,00%3173,59
M-IV-Y 8342,0020310,00%53,98
Object 252U Defender 81027,008751100,00%1096,15
BT-SV 3715,0010521100,00%3585,62
Valentine II 40,007510,00%0,00
AAT60 8298,006891100,00%267,48
Prototipo 6 83482,0068410,00%3778,70
Serpente 92367,0067110,00%1791,21
Husarz 81160,0010611100,00%1142,49
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82117,0013191100,00%2737,60
Light Mk. VIC 227,001701100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 215,00881100,00%261,00
Ambassador 91432,009001100,00%968,99
LTP 3192,002241100,00%978,18
Chimera 81509,009771100,00%1319,38
WZ-114 93877,0078010,00%3650,36
Somua SM 82996,0085710,00%3582,27
WZ-120G FT 92048,0010741100,00%1677,41
43 M. Toldi III 3622,008341100,00%3859,39
Udarniy 81960,0051910,00%1452,97
Yong Bing 9936,0023610,00%409,79
Vercingétorix 91872,0011611100,00%1985,25
Chi-Go 7294,0012810,00%58,74
SPHT 93120,0076210,00%2474,57
Fantôme 9733,0023310,00%344,95
Buryan 91556,0045210,00%1040,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2026-03-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-03
Left: 2025-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-10
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-03
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2021-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-07
Left: 2020-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-05
Left: 2019-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-06-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-21
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-01-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-05-18
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2016-04-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-16
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-23