Mahirowski

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15932039174
Ø Tier7,470,009,569,10
Victories837852,59%00,00%1435,90%8347,70%
Defeats736646,23%00,00%2358,97%8750,00%
Draws1881,18%00,00%25,13%42,30%
Battles survived509731,99%00,00%820,51%5732,76%
Tanks destroyed152530,9600,00290,741580,91
Destruction ratio1,410,000,941,35
Tanks spotted168421,0600,00350,901831,05
Damage dealt1.298,600,001.780,541.877,50
Capture points80760,5100,0000,00330,19
Defense points150830,9500,0000,00340,20
Experience610,050,00747,10856,28
WN71318,390,00793,841148,66
WN81800,440,001251,261720,63
Total
Battles15932
Ø Tier7,47
Victories837852,59%
Defeats736646,23%
Draws1881,18%
Battles survived509731,99%
Tanks destroyed152530,96
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted168421,06
Damage dealt1.298,60
Capture points80760,51
Defense points150830,95
Experience610,05
WN71318,39
WN81800,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,56
Victories1435,90%
Defeats2358,97%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived820,51%
Tanks destroyed290,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted350,90
Damage dealt1.780,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience747,10
WN7793,84
WN81251,26
Past 30 days
Battles174
Ø Tier9,10
Victories8347,70%
Defeats8750,00%
Draws42,30%
Battles survived5732,76%
Tanks destroyed1580,91
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1831,05
Damage dealt1.877,50
Capture points330,19
Defense points340,20
Experience856,28
WN71148,66
WN81720,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed160,76
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt1.600,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt246,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience265,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt246,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience265,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed230,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted391,03
Damage dealt680,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed341,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,310,000,000,00
Capture points391,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1565,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience782,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1551,72%
Tanks destroyed341,17
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted230,79
Damage dealt1.199,31
Capture points391,34
Defense points1565,38
Experience782,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience568,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3960,00%
Defeats2436,92%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived3046,15%
Tanks destroyed480,74
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted370,57
Damage dealt1.361,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points330,51
Experience568,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4351,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4148,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2732,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,820,000,000,00
Capture points340,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience542,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4351,19%
Defeats4148,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2732,14%
Tanks destroyed550,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted550,65
Damage dealt1.795,82
Capture points340,40
Defense points00,00
Experience542,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-5491880,9963647253,81%2210,30
AMX 13 9091287,3759944753,47%2385,61
IS-381722,3961637056,22%2463,59
M10392097,3878135355,81%2367,09
T110E5102260,0574935255,11%1986,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81529,2686530150,83%1911,97
KV-856683,6134925746,30%1073,83
T54E191984,4061625550,20%2171,40
T3281601,2658025451,57%2070,03
T499854,4149525242,06%1190,37
KV-15696,0740724452,87%1650,62
AMX 30 1er prototype91952,1563424457,79%2239,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8855,7963823856,30%1754,33
AMX 50 10081616,1057821753,92%2102,12
E 7592037,5982321758,99%2327,38
T-4481194,5856819248,96%1524,87
ISU-15281639,9754419249,48%1851,44
KV-481398,1164719256,77%1908,98
T2971260,5458719155,50%1747,04
T-1091845,2164818960,32%2179,33
Tiger II81422,8971117561,14%1759,87
IS7974,9046816848,81%1251,59
VK 30.01 (P)6620,4634216650,00%1069,96
SU-1006975,1748315863,92%1915,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92077,5377615650,00%1852,67
M66663,6736015052,00%979,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81225,7960814360,84%2901,99
T-345331,6932414250,70%792,56
T57 Heavy102579,6266414252,82%2368,13
A-4471125,3255113655,88%2067,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91863,1464613359,40%2437,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571060,5758713153,44%1603,62
SU-15271305,0452712653,97%2172,53
Leopard 1101999,0765812638,10%1475,23
M446633,3933812347,97%1030,94
M127689,7744812045,83%771,83
Object 26391551,6675612050,00%1409,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,4225511848,31%716,65
Conqueror91995,3282811749,57%1910,68
Object 140102358,8280511559,13%2217,93
LT-432 8777,0973911054,55%1482,02
AMX 13 757771,9652410955,05%1877,13
M3 Lee4239,3621910650,94%801,49
Churchill I5534,0434310560,00%1212,93
SU-855604,2828210039,00%1454,64
Tiger I71491,866929954,55%2190,90
Škoda T 256727,806169751,55%1404,62
Comet71164,116069752,58%2188,98
Tiger (P)71340,358599666,67%2261,71
Caernarvon81577,206569550,53%1924,66
Emil II91753,748289354,84%1535,80
Strv 103B102468,978749358,06%1921,86
UDES 1691591,618889362,37%1753,82
Leopard Prototyp A91733,837749250,00%1659,67
T-1506895,494209141,76%1739,44
T-34-856708,905658852,27%1612,51
Object 274a 81306,648888861,36%1804,26
ARL 4461022,806888757,47%2307,00
M40/M4381104,756668748,28%1180,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102218,087968548,24%1959,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81472,357028550,59%1568,25
Black Prince71207,677128457,14%1942,86
Cromwell6899,234988356,63%2167,40
T26E5 81265,538118344,58%1539,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81589,658198360,24%1938,60
T1 Heavy5511,943288248,78%919,40
UDES 15/16101784,117498250,00%1283,96
UDES 14 Alt 581335,287228151,85%1854,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5575,804118159,26%2087,52
T-4371094,466468155,56%2151,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6840,915378150,62%1730,10
Forest Spirit 81745,317927550,67%1672,97
UDES 0381316,596407145,07%1377,04
AMX 12 t6634,325037163,38%2073,57
M415478,103217048,57%700,95
Strv 103-091810,666887041,43%1467,24
Object 43092006,679197064,29%2186,93
Object 277102204,108047044,29%1740,45
IS-7102179,717456848,53%1785,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81235,768096851,47%1506,78
A-436834,164926855,88%2029,12
Leo71255,036206453,13%2200,31
IS-271007,427446256,45%1525,58
BDR G1 B5568,213705846,55%1130,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91807,907975844,83%1580,28
E 100102057,608965860,34%1567,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5655,224265846,55%1680,06
T376794,938035860,34%2754,04
T3092265,9510145770,18%2267,40
M24 Chaffee5382,184425745,61%1247,85
M4A1 Sherman5547,533485549,09%1686,41
Indien-Panzer81045,386685550,91%1255,92
STG Guard 81307,297065549,09%1530,15
A-205125,871995354,72%294,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191975,629095352,83%2138,59
M10 Wolverine5758,155525358,49%2062,50
Object 703 Version II 81566,5710535373,58%1717,91
TNH 105/100081216,567415248,08%1540,39
KV-371396,717335160,78%2020,40
Churchill VII61028,347315050,00%2197,57
M26 Pershing81042,946535046,00%1245,22
Type T-345643,274014948,98%2076,58
Type 5781690,768474946,94%1856,87
Type 6892080,5410294860,42%2029,70
M46 Patton91857,348334753,19%1785,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,332184645,65%340,43
AT 25521,763874654,35%1397,70
SU-100M171194,026304353,49%1796,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4421,793444247,62%1084,02
Grille 15102428,198164259,52%1773,72
AE Phase I 92114,509484257,14%2224,28
T-284353,832834040,00%972,06
Centurion Action X101980,088684057,50%1694,52
SU-10181303,386084037,50%1306,96
BT-74113,321313844,74%172,25
T25/271223,978033865,79%1891,75
LHMTV8792,819073770,27%1706,60
Sturer Emil71109,616363647,22%1422,95
M48A5 Patton101859,147973650,00%1417,19
M5 Stuart4188,232483545,71%365,63
Alecto4500,033023557,14%1499,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6553,663603548,57%903,38
ST-I92589,3111553565,71%2662,93
AMX ELC bis5352,443523450,00%1107,57
StuG III Ausf. G5688,425253354,55%1853,80
Crusader6468,153563357,58%1607,40
VK 30.02 (D)71083,707983348,48%1992,38
AMX 13 10510790,915353336,36%583,69
Char Futur 4 92134,338833354,55%1901,44
11081791,039593259,38%2268,92
Vz. 44-171385,318823246,88%2024,85
Ikv 90 Typ B71076,225713234,38%1733,60
M374343,662833265,63%1323,30
Valentine AT4352,192423154,84%1068,91
Matilda4154,702023046,67%232,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6911,535083033,33%1434,67
Covenanter5341,903283053,33%1261,23
Marder 38T4506,932963050,00%1427,28
M53/M5591088,676433036,67%882,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6776,145742944,83%1038,12
T404528,663982962,07%1728,19
KV-26714,034362958,62%1337,90
T110E4102367,798552958,62%1671,59
T71 DA7880,174612951,72%1963,39
FSV Scheme A71420,5710102853,57%2488,01
T-34-85M 61103,936022857,14%2317,35
StuG IV 5546,543202850,00%1521,84
B14317,633372744,44%777,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4323,812842751,85%857,20
Marder II3350,152452751,85%1240,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3219,042082657,69%764,92
M2 Medium Tank3129,501502634,62%221,82
FV224 Chopper71504,279632653,85%2233,76
Leox 92118,859142657,69%2031,64
TS-54 81322,329202560,00%1399,98
Tetrarch 2279,083072556,00%1648,76
Lago4461,083622454,17%1743,02
Hotchkiss EBR7774,638372475,00%2119,19
Object 430U101677,887492450,00%1201,63
XM57 81442,507142437,50%1025,01
Churchill III 5815,007772445,83%1706,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102618,098672339,13%1650,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,266072347,83%689,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102283,308952356,52%1522,14
T2071069,688482268,18%1798,14
M5A1 Stuart4457,823402245,45%1740,79
Centurion Mk. I81121,147062240,91%1417,06
SDP 57 Gowika71237,236782250,00%1591,28
Object 268 Version 4101561,916662250,00%981,80
M-III-Y82005,239962250,00%2766,76
IS-6 81699,957492147,62%2083,41
Strv 746820,807712060,00%1684,44
Ikv 1035592,554302055,00%1391,25
T28 Prototype81187,506542040,00%1114,57
GSR 3301 Setter7715,558112055,00%1995,84
Super Conqueror101823,846851931,58%1127,27
Škoda T 245591,615051844,44%1629,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,061681827,78%255,03
Type 71102295,339651861,11%1615,84
Object 777 Version II 91921,119431855,56%1702,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81670,116011855,56%2072,81
Strv m/425498,823961729,41%1266,08
Emil I81494,187331747,06%1645,84
SDP 44 Burza6958,595471735,29%1611,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507948,127321758,82%1310,05
Object 252U 81476,479431764,71%1727,39
BT-22105,941421643,75%282,54
T1 HMC2232,941371631,25%1328,77
Sav m/434468,384161656,25%1336,44
SU-263155,381271643,75%251,22
Object 70491884,065121618,75%1229,72
VK 30.02 (M)6777,635321637,50%1576,56
M-II-Y71798,5012401675,00%3005,20
GSOR the TANK 91624,887411656,25%1468,07
Kunze Panzer 92174,137231637,50%1836,21
M18 Hellcat61066,008381573,33%2208,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581650,209541553,33%1584,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6457,936851560,00%1449,83
SU-182188,001421464,29%1273,52
SDP 58 Kilana81055,294901414,29%848,31
ELC EVEN 90 8744,867151450,00%1269,05
M3 Stuart3200,691741330,77%610,01
Cruiser Mk. III3153,462201361,54%693,59
AEC Armoured Car5778,156011353,85%1893,96
T-463249,002281250,00%999,75
Nashorn6839,756401266,67%1577,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,82106119,09%372,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,451391136,36%320,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,911771136,36%247,36
T56 GMC3222,272191163,64%797,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102592,459681145,45%1749,32
Pawlack Tank61572,559181145,45%2986,15
LTP 3257,092701163,64%1348,78
IS-5 (Object 730) 8940,095941136,36%898,77
T1 Cunningham175,001401040,00%191,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,701721060,00%547,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2183,402341040,00%749,37
Type 3 Ju-Nu61073,206921050,00%1387,12
M60 102282,107511040,00%2116,96
Panhard AMD 178B6876,6010331070,00%3900,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,11184944,44%524,20
T3 HMC2154,44155933,33%495,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,78153944,44%443,18
Object 4168500,67199911,11%278,48
Achilles6732,22342911,11%1051,30
MS-1147,38113837,50%3,10
T-262107,63105825,00%287,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81056,13740837,50%1212,61
Ikv 723219,57238728,57%467,82
Panzerjäger I2144,86139771,43%591,57
T2 Medium Tank285,57137728,57%212,45
Maus101843,14488714,29%1018,86
Tiger-Maus 91234,14928771,43%1145,71
T803112873,861051757,14%2266,22
Type 63 81458,50855633,33%1547,29
D1284,80133560,00%296,78
Kranvagn101646,40843560,00%1221,32
T28 Concept 71237,40419540,00%1608,44
Super Hellcat 7876,40374540,00%1115,17
Leichttraktor142,0089425,00%0,00
AMX 383170,50288475,00%611,42
IS-4102603,501088475,00%2579,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4529,25481475,00%2454,83
M2 Light2188,672683100,00%861,43
VK 30.01 (D)6251,67335333,33%183,71
ST vz. 394281,5024720,00%659,86
Windhund 82082,50745250,00%2207,29
MTLS-1G14 3282,0012920,00%799,97
TOG II* 6402,50238250,00%456,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1162,003201100,00%993,00
Kolohousenka1168,004161100,00%948,57
Strv fm/21182,0017710,00%180,42
Renault FT152,001291100,00%291,10
Renault Otsu1132,0011810,00%384,45
Strv m/40L30,003110,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001010,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001501100,00%261,00
AT-120,001510,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 909394,009241100,00%514,08
T-50-2 61088,009211100,00%3619,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82355,0011631100,00%3074,28
T1E6 2178,0020610,00%671,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91558,0066810,00%2926,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 235,002741100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3141,0021210,00%417,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-08-03
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2015-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2018-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-31
Left: 2014-12-07