LIBA15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3982101515
Ø Tier7,320,0010,0010,00
Victories1836446,12%00,00%746,67%746,67%
Defeats2098152,69%00,00%746,67%746,67%
Draws4761,20%00,00%16,67%16,67%
Battles survived747718,78%00,00%640,00%640,00%
Tanks destroyed213940,5400,00110,73110,73
Destruction ratio0,660,001,221,22
Tanks spotted333970,8400,00140,93140,93
Damage dealt795,410,002.386,332.386,33
Capture points177920,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points79460,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,300,00640,27640,27
WN7712,210,001037,931037,93
WN8836,600,001809,571809,57
Total
Battles39821
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1836446,12%
Defeats2098152,69%
Draws4761,20%
Battles survived747718,78%
Tanks destroyed213940,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted333970,84
Damage dealt795,41
Capture points177920,45
Defense points79460,20
Experience444,30
WN7712,21
WN8836,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt2.386,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience640,27
WN71037,93
WN81809,57
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt2.386,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience640,27
WN71037,93
WN81809,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.156,230,000,000,00
Capture points685,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience534,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt2.156,23
Capture points685,23
Defense points40,31
Experience534,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted512,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,090,000,000,00
Capture points391,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted512,32
Damage dealt1.031,09
Capture points391,77
Defense points00,00
Experience405,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,390,000,000,00
Capture points601,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1173,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted391,18
Damage dealt1.147,39
Capture points601,82
Defense points1173,55
Experience589,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2402000
Victories101942,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128453,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws994,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63326,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15580,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27241,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,580,000,000,00
Capture points26831,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27791,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience438,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles2402
Victories101942,42%
Defeats128453,46%
Draws994,12%
Battles survived63326,35%
Tanks destroyed15580,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted27241,13
Damage dealt903,58
Capture points26831,12
Defense points27791,16
Experience438,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience496,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed200,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted391,05
Damage dealt1.576,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points591,59
Experience496,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81008,44492215546,17%946,76
SU-130PM 81015,48470143545,44%875,14
Caernarvon Action X 8749,87462114644,50%712,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8633,0854385948,66%992,53
STB-1102505,8485474353,16%2338,58
Panhard EBR 10510926,1461165646,34%1021,83
Object 277102414,8478561648,38%2032,31
Strv S1 81093,3955855443,86%998,22
T297743,0542254545,32%772,77
KV-26281,9527448943,35%224,56
AE Phase I 91611,2373948350,72%1560,97
IS-M8645,8238048144,70%522,01
Tiger II8492,2236147944,68%320,78
AMX ELC bis5120,2718747645,59%188,20
TS-5 8866,8652747448,95%726,98
Type 4 Heavy9884,0949147039,79%537,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8836,7239946342,55%821,31
O-Ni7609,4341644748,55%647,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81315,7472144249,10%1558,56
KV-48590,0740343146,40%468,84
Object 703 Version II 81379,6677242450,94%1596,94
KV-15166,0119342146,32%122,92
50TP prototyp 81200,9869841848,56%1298,43
G.W. Tiger91109,2748041844,50%1012,20
O-I6396,2432541351,09%527,60
Object 70591249,6458140448,02%1090,59
T-34 shielded 5319,1328339746,35%620,13
IS7540,9737939150,64%574,72
ELC EVEN 90 8283,7641839147,06%335,23
AMX 12 t6240,5924038442,45%410,39
O-Ho8626,1037936639,89%432,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101877,8567136447,53%1508,73
KV-37344,1129536247,24%220,60
Cromwell6421,4234735646,63%692,12
ARL 446274,1025835540,85%214,82
AMX 50 1008639,9141834244,15%473,27
EMIL 1951 8935,6962033050,91%897,13
AMX M4 mle. 457456,7340831445,86%391,00
G.W. Panther7689,9739231446,18%773,54
AMX 50 1209876,8249030042,67%581,51
AMX 65 t8531,7241329742,42%357,40
IS-7102014,7871029149,48%1613,23
KV-856323,5426228647,55%342,55
T-1506226,0723326744,57%134,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101552,8159725949,42%1052,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6464,7529725348,22%534,07
IS-38540,9441325340,71%342,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101364,3748224043,75%840,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,2419124040,00%151,45
Churchill VII6222,7928023943,10%138,11
T92 8228,8445223240,95%160,09
Churchill I5105,9016622844,30%44,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101036,1257522345,29%724,79
Tiger I7575,2444121346,95%553,83
Renault G15154,3018120444,12%172,11
Škoda T 27 8755,5154920043,00%701,36
KV-1S6178,0419719742,64%54,38
Type 5 Heavy10961,4556819347,67%455,72
Hummel6486,2131519254,69%676,63
Panhard EBR 909899,3466219243,23%1266,93
VK 36.01 (H)6304,8932418647,31%301,10
G.W. E 100101140,4350617446,55%848,57
S-517561,1641917348,55%540,12
ST-I9889,7056916641,57%561,94
Object 705A101590,9662516246,91%1051,93
VK 75.01 (K) 8974,2556516237,04%849,71
Matilda468,2014515844,94%51,66
40TP Habicha6253,2523115446,10%248,46
FV4005 Stage II101210,2146815440,91%698,44
Type 71103171,6197115060,67%2965,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191320,3372215046,00%1013,16
T376283,8529414949,66%613,38
M66317,8129614845,27%268,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,6821114849,32%387,65
Object 430U102286,9784114852,70%2011,54
25TP KSUST II5201,6720214439,58%225,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,2521014449,31%400,91
T-28466,8612314143,97%41,86
T34 B 8732,1837514136,88%577,46
VK 28.016325,0536614050,71%820,45
M2 Medium Tank370,1714113844,20%38,16
T675351,5325813346,62%609,05
Birch Gun477,8911213343,61%50,77
Prototipo Standard B91101,7959413141,98%811,94
SARL 42490,9814112944,96%65,37
TVP T 50/51101509,3057912751,18%1124,97
O-I Experimental5194,3923112648,41%168,81
T 55A 91897,8386312646,03%2052,17
Covenanter535,2312212543,20%34,89
LT-432 8351,4045012440,32%355,50
121B 101652,5461312144,63%1257,08
T71 CMCD7352,1840311946,22%565,26
Grille5292,5621811844,92%426,48
Leopard 1102377,3568611743,59%1872,60
CS-52 LIS 81427,6472711645,69%1666,34
Object 25791272,6371511551,30%1105,10
T1 Heavy5277,4525211446,49%362,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4106,2414411337,17%0,00
P.43 ter7558,4537111245,54%654,58
Crusader6102,8819911143,24%52,20
P.44 Pantera8708,9148111147,75%733,53
VK 100.01 (P)8618,5056511049,09%494,11
Škoda T 5091252,2060710942,20%1034,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507568,5438010741,12%470,06
Sturmpanzer II4199,2518210547,62%489,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,9016010544,76%50,42
Sexton II349,85949854,08%136,65
E 10010969,014719740,21%479,14
AMX 13 757418,894009643,75%669,38
Type 6191489,678109550,53%1583,92
E 50 Ausf. M102456,828329560,00%2246,09
Mäuschen9728,535059338,71%353,12
Type T-345222,622219245,65%401,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D480,351359248,91%88,86
45TP Habicha7685,135018942,70%699,17
P26/404127,411608744,83%119,48
AMX 40479,641368741,38%38,15
P.435235,632248643,02%392,71
Cruiser Mk. IV478,711188548,24%73,38
M54 Renegade 81490,127688454,76%1802,40
Panhard AMD 178B6167,542898345,78%246,27
StuG III Ausf. G5261,792328243,90%375,15
STA-18970,397068256,10%1223,25
SU-54149,811578143,21%153,50
Comet7298,382517939,24%184,18
AMX M4 mle. 54101020,685397844,87%543,16
M3 Lee4135,161447733,77%212,89
Object 43091726,298337753,25%1621,54
M24 Chaffee5165,372287644,74%342,23
Charioteer8551,793827541,33%345,75
14TP486,891387339,73%46,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518740,336087354,79%765,93
VK 30.01 (P)6359,683167245,83%420,72
T-4481068,427317149,30%1405,52
UDES 15/16103105,6710107058,57%2728,76
T-505156,042137050,00%362,90
Type 95 Heavy4186,542306844,12%407,99
Cruiser Mk. III336,22976842,65%12,44
KV-137438,493586854,41%598,59
Bishop5126,931356842,65%32,70
Škoda T 245219,032086744,78%365,24
M127535,974406738,81%421,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8816,015816741,79%740,91
Type 6892657,5010496456,25%2707,96
Marder II370,481066251,61%89,94
E 759704,024446233,87%314,38
M8A14101,111366237,10%1,03
T56 GMC366,27966040,00%0,00
E 5091827,868175949,15%1798,43
T110E3102011,446995947,46%1276,22
Conqueror91821,289045851,72%1755,01
FV4004 Conway9957,463525742,11%610,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,474155731,58%483,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474189,341455641,07%436,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 282,041815547,27%276,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III358,671195543,64%26,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102806,098355556,36%2773,69
AMX 50 B10969,875285543,64%483,19
M5A1 Stuart4154,672255448,15%359,22
Black Prince7506,373985437,04%447,95
Leopard Prototyp A91396,266435435,19%981,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559706,264865339,62%485,56
M446658,086135257,69%1146,98
UDES 1691954,258395145,10%1893,51
TL-1 LPC 8666,865055133,33%563,53
M3 Stuart329,941235044,00%42,11
CS-63102560,689035066,00%2264,52
GSOR 1008 81323,566815056,00%1332,32
Sav m/434130,591494940,82%99,49
M5 Stuart448,061744847,92%73,67
Lorraine 39L AM366,001064753,19%155,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191979,509564656,52%2234,07
Hotchkiss EBR7283,173904641,30%330,99
Lansen C 81403,436284647,83%1636,88
ST vz. 394139,711834548,89%259,45
P.43 bis6479,453524452,27%780,07
Challenger7434,884394351,16%422,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A350,37974341,86%9,00
T328467,623834242,86%273,74
UDES 14 Alt 581422,057774247,62%1856,98
59-166122,051984139,02%54,54
IS-4101045,805604153,66%669,15
SU-26389,711004143,90%56,12
Valentine3106,901654045,00%164,25
Type 5781971,288523946,15%2458,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68468,826073953,85%773,50
SU-855217,341703839,47%226,26
T959359,194043647,22%89,32
FV230 Canopener102886,1410123666,67%2286,25
M2 Light2119,431953557,14%394,30
Type 91 Heavy347,09903444,12%53,63
Maus10434,244673438,24%29,52
Turtle Mk. I 8680,006123455,88%536,31
122 TM 81328,507043444,12%1486,18
T-46379,581183348,48%141,17
Ferdinand8383,274413345,45%173,57
M374207,281903259,38%645,88
Super Conqueror102554,698023243,75%2049,18
Centurion Mk. I81033,236383141,94%1209,50
T-109962,194783145,16%727,10
M15/42385,171313053,33%108,66
Ikv 1035242,671953040,00%326,71
M7 Priest3111,831373063,33%291,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91977,339283056,67%2319,87
Achilles6371,603333040,00%430,24
T-29 382,101633056,67%167,53
LT vz. 38365,901222951,72%131,13
AMX 38374,481302937,93%0,26
AT 86398,664062927,59%463,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,111192839,29%150,51
Centurion Action X103081,8210202857,14%3280,16
Stinger 102636,898942853,57%1877,55
Lago4125,521882744,44%174,07
Renault UE 57373,48932733,33%0,00
Strv m/40L383,351122638,46%15,09
Škoda T 256291,462762657,69%456,76
53TP Markowskiego8787,697062661,54%907,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza9848,235292626,92%443,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,921402638,46%101,72
IS-2-II8514,154742650,00%399,49
Panther II8863,606392552,00%1023,49
MT-256208,643282552,00%455,70
A-205111,081612445,83%162,16
Marder 38T4137,711622450,00%166,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7148,002542450,00%134,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4130,702252343,48%196,01
SU-76M481,701072343,48%36,79
AT 25124,611652334,78%12,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5163,522242334,78%132,15
Carro d'assalto P.887659,595192240,91%687,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481037,826962250,00%982,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr229,27742250,00%78,28
Somua SAu 40468,271142250,00%102,04
T28 Concept 7631,455442245,45%736,90
Strv 746589,904902147,62%907,26
10TP389,761522152,38%210,76
M10 Wolverine5266,292152147,62%404,64
Loyd Gun Carriage231,05632133,33%0,00
Somua S353104,951732161,90%203,89
113 Beijing Opera 102096,625622128,57%1519,69
TVP VTU Koncept8547,154162030,00%396,35
Panzerjäger I249,651032055,00%119,96
Ikv 723109,001391952,63%183,98
Archer5293,632921947,37%501,00
SU-122A5193,841431936,84%148,83
Pz.Kpfw. II247,441011838,89%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II277,561371855,56%221,74
Renault FT AC257,561101861,11%173,32
AT 77277,293981741,18%69,31
M56 Scorpion 7428,714671770,59%582,42
Type 98 Ke-Ni3194,002831656,25%799,76
M1039685,505391650,00%451,94
A-447263,752171637,50%99,72
Renault FT 75 BS2101,20971533,33%362,00
T-34-856424,333651526,67%488,96
T288169,003811540,00%25,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7456,434501450,00%542,73
SU-18290,07771428,57%290,91
Pz.Kpfw. I223,291111457,14%178,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8390,863031421,43%384,80
LTG7228,073391435,71%147,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91932,938821450,00%1607,22
Leo71222,009521361,54%2499,25
T-437542,626061346,15%748,06
Type 4 Ju-To71818,5412021384,62%3506,79
Nashorn6342,853411346,15%373,16
M10 RBFM 5411,383451361,54%831,93
M14/41238,67641216,67%0,00
D1226,08991241,67%13,08
Leichttraktor145,421431275,00%261,00
T-26220,921131283,33%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I182,081031241,67%161,86
M18 Hellcat6169,332041233,33%2,19
AMX 30 B101150,755761258,33%897,88
M60 102221,427381241,67%1624,28
Panther7912,827331154,55%1392,81
T1 HMC217,73561136,36%0,00
S35 CA5382,363781154,55%721,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,301231070,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42237,301131050,00%142,48
DS PZInż5227,302201030,00%195,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,701491040,00%0,00
Sherman III5206,504711090,00%542,56
T-70373,101341050,00%90,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,70571050,00%114,04
Object 140102132,406741040,00%1816,12
Kunze Panzer 91666,207911060,00%1565,39
Chrysler K GF 8683,705711050,00%583,64
Somua SM 8553,202811030,00%237,63
T-345351,22222944,44%734,81
BT-74115,67167944,44%189,21
Progetto C50 mod. 669906,56539933,33%490,59
T-116 3146,78247933,33%376,73
LT vz. 35227,8871837,50%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,88109850,00%79,78
T3 HMC238,13105850,00%82,06
ARL V39613,25144825,00%0,00
FCM 36251,7593837,50%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91581,50735850,00%1521,71
Schwarzpanzer 58 8218,00396850,00%136,16
Excalibur 6477,25441862,50%690,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,1479742,86%16,38
T1 Cunningham131,4361728,57%0,00
Renault FT149,4397714,29%14,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,57124757,14%239,49
T25 AT7452,67311616,67%335,27
T-60278,50143633,33%94,69
Sherman VC Firefly 6299,17330633,33%209,80
Strv m/38249,60102560,00%171,32
Hotchkiss H35237,60112540,00%0,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007299,60395540,00%193,60
Emil I81079,00643540,00%996,66
SU-100688,60306560,00%207,88
T2 Medium Tank253,40151520,00%6,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61463,601077580,00%3010,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 268,20208560,00%207,80
HWK 30 8506,00459580,00%819,96
Löwe 81369,801079580,00%1488,85
Bretagne Panther 6339,80389540,00%317,75
Strv m/425613,50488450,00%1577,07
4TP144,00180475,00%264,10
Grant492,50127475,00%277,79
Caernarvon81123,75897450,00%1271,92
M415317,25287425,00%232,15
AT-12132,75221475,00%609,68
Valentine AT4188,75224475,00%542,22
Alecto4126,509740,00%68,89
MKA 2183,50185425,00%516,47
L-60 2129,75270475,00%802,20
StuG IV 5135,00181425,00%32,60
Fantôme 9750,75637475,00%648,48
Kolohousenka118,673130,00%1,06
Fiat 3000162,6768333,33%44,82
D2317,6799366,67%216,76
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,672313100,00%493,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5261,0018830,00%438,15
MS-110,0062366,67%221,70
CS-447501,67584366,67%648,41
SU-85B457,33111333,33%1,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5191,67221333,33%137,51
T18 HMC37,6782366,67%261,00
Excelsior 5157,6719430,00%24,99
Cromwell B 6184,3317930,00%35,41
BT-7 artillery 3220,33285333,33%575,81
43 M. Toldi III 3150,33268333,33%414,32
Renault Otsu14,5047250,00%71,62
BT-2267,50114250,00%139,67
Renault NC-311103,002502100,00%581,74
Sherman Firefly6401,5025020,00%496,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,004220,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7352,0027020,00%149,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3283,0010720,00%836,49
GSOR the TANK 9236,0028020,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6794,50399250,00%1166,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6222,50307250,00%170,40
Dicker Max 6417,004742100,00%677,15
Valiant 5769,5050420,00%1425,92
T14 5214,004191100,00%400,72
Strv fm/2110,001231100,00%261,00
M22440,0026710,00%2692,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2110,0014610,00%265,85
SDP 44 Burza60,001310,00%0,00
T-8040,0012310,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6167,0019210,00%101,81
T-34 with L-11 450,0020110,00%0,00
TS-54 82132,0011971100,00%2426,17
KV-1SA 5238,0017910,00%175,17
T-50-2 60,0017410,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82418,0037710,00%2850,20
T-45 2471,006981100,00%2559,52
M6A2E1 842,005401100,00%261,00
Sexton I 340,005610,00%0,00
T-34-85M 61208,0039210,00%2067,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,005661100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2026-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-22
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-03-24