Kserius

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92207872951193
Ø Tier8,5010,2010,339,65
Victories5438558,98%5563,22%19164,75%78966,14%
Defeats3676339,87%3236,78%10334,92%39533,11%
Draws10591,15%00,00%10,34%90,75%
Battles survived2717629,47%2528,74%10134,24%41835,04%
Tanks destroyed1166341,261421,634581,5518141,52
Destruction ratio1,792,292,362,34
Tanks spotted1379981,501661,915211,7721311,79
Damage dealt2.397,983.940,574.024,693.492,76
Capture points243290,2600,001580,543230,27
Defense points643710,70840,972280,775420,45
Experience935,421.246,461.262,661.241,11
WN71838,012226,402154,372126,79
WN82968,265077,544498,604355,79
Total
Battles92207
Ø Tier8,50
Victories5438558,98%
Defeats3676339,87%
Draws10591,15%
Battles survived2717629,47%
Tanks destroyed1166341,26
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1379981,50
Damage dealt2.397,98
Capture points243290,26
Defense points643710,70
Experience935,42
WN71838,01
WN82968,26
Past 24 hours
Battles87
Ø Tier10,20
Victories5563,22%
Defeats3236,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2528,74%
Tanks destroyed1421,63
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted1661,91
Damage dealt3.940,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points840,97
Experience1.246,46
WN72226,40
WN85077,54
Past 7 days
Battles295
Ø Tier10,33
Victories19164,75%
Defeats10334,92%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived10134,24%
Tanks destroyed4581,55
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted5211,77
Damage dealt4.024,69
Capture points1580,54
Defense points2280,77
Experience1.262,66
WN72154,37
WN84498,60
Past 30 days
Battles1193
Ø Tier9,65
Victories78966,14%
Defeats39533,11%
Draws90,75%
Battles survived41835,04%
Tanks destroyed18141,52
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted21311,79
Damage dealt3.492,76
Capture points3230,27
Defense points5420,45
Experience1.241,11
WN72126,79
WN84355,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2304000
Victories131256,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90639,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws863,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86837,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17590,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23261,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.149,260,000,000,00
Capture points11310,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24751,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience884,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2304
Victories131256,94%
Defeats90639,32%
Draws863,73%
Battles survived86837,67%
Tanks destroyed17590,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted23261,01
Damage dealt2.149,26
Capture points11310,49
Defense points24751,07
Experience884,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3970,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3156,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.598,200,000,000,00
Capture points350,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience966,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3970,91%
Defeats1221,82%
Draws47,27%
Battles survived3156,36%
Tanks destroyed540,98
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted621,13
Damage dealt1.598,20
Capture points350,64
Defense points420,76
Experience966,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,880,000,000,00
Capture points435,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt597,88
Capture points435,38
Defense points00,00
Experience641,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1119000
Victories68761,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43238,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52546,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10480,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.619,680,000,000,00
Capture points8540,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points55574,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience990,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1119
Victories68761,39%
Defeats43238,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived52546,92%
Tanks destroyed10480,94
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted8710,78
Damage dealt1.619,68
Capture points8540,76
Defense points55574,97
Experience990,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4608000
Victories306366,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152833,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived207144,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37350,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49381,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,530,000,000,00
Capture points66601,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points108272,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience947,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles4608
Victories306366,47%
Defeats152833,16%
Draws170,37%
Battles survived207144,94%
Tanks destroyed37350,81
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted49381,07
Damage dealt1.840,53
Capture points66601,45
Defense points108272,35
Experience947,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4685000
Victories268857,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197042,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153832,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38120,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45890,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.106,880,000,000,00
Capture points20760,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points37350,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience859,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles4685
Victories268857,37%
Defeats197042,05%
Draws270,58%
Battles survived153832,83%
Tanks destroyed38120,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted45890,98
Damage dealt2.106,88
Capture points20760,44
Defense points37350,80
Experience859,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (470)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103971,531170282062,38%3621,87
Object 907 103387,411119240863,16%3572,19
IS-7102559,51882147156,83%2462,33
M53/M5591810,45714141157,05%2085,90
Object 279 early 104029,611211141068,01%3508,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102939,77923136356,86%3081,03
Type 5 Heavy103396,821097131565,70%3239,87
BZ-176 82947,761351126663,51%3867,64
T110E5102395,92852125752,19%2192,25
VK 72.01 (K) 104159,971158118764,62%3737,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81634,55960114755,54%2693,51
M2 Light2240,90393105254,85%1109,62
AMX 13 9091152,8880495052,00%1976,50
T4991734,5990092655,83%2930,64
T-44-100 81799,63101590557,24%2784,33
Vz. 55103984,60111089358,68%3954,02
FV215b (183) 103095,3084186955,81%3010,97
Object 260 103599,53108986259,05%3308,73
STG Guard 82270,99111684663,12%3822,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65103554,1199482263,63%3703,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82397,89117582266,06%3793,50
Panhard EBR 105102267,1892376558,43%3398,61
WZ-120-1G FT 82474,57120471265,45%3758,91
Object 268 Version 4103806,41107270965,87%4020,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81925,98114069058,84%3023,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 81711,74104867658,58%2813,99
Škoda T 56 82813,37132165666,92%3574,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8883,7967664954,08%1834,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage102296,6378864354,74%2060,23
FV4005 Stage II103529,0394363260,44%3769,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82370,56118060764,42%3457,65
Jagdpanzer E 100103466,7090358260,48%3297,65
TVP T 50/51102867,9689757158,67%3036,22
Grille 15102914,3682256057,32%2813,71
Object 703 Version II 82277,31118855762,30%3238,46
T297851,4644654448,35%1016,55
IS-381520,2573852855,87%1986,91
T-54 ltwt.91157,9774852454,01%1885,02
O-I Experimental5824,0548351456,81%1973,35
Bisonte C45 82298,09121150966,80%3122,30
WZ-111 model 5A103657,20104950262,55%3788,91
T-1091849,8782948052,50%1945,15
M22222,4137446456,25%1210,53
STB-1103465,17102745859,83%3788,77
E 50 Ausf. M102941,8992445553,63%2835,19
Ares 90 C114537,28127044762,64%4799,49
Type 64 61335,91104044267,42%5156,03
M66736,4645643849,54%1153,65
M10391508,2175242551,29%1484,83
E 65 Zwilling 83200,79148842368,09%3992,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101935,2270241752,28%2179,74
Object 430U103693,27101441561,20%4106,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2276,9546240858,33%1418,85
Sturer Emil71021,0447340849,26%1522,76
CS-63103367,69105940661,58%3439,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 82538,03116840166,83%3395,21
Leopard 1103392,1696739760,20%3274,67
Kranvagn102972,9593939558,73%2898,69
Object 452K 103483,17105539459,64%3384,28
M40/M4381299,3258139052,82%1494,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591734,2071439053,08%2040,56
T2 Light Tank 2197,5231539046,92%870,80
Cromwell61041,8783238158,01%2761,18
113103167,7898838061,32%3288,14
AMX 13 105102589,1689237854,76%3738,97
IS-3A 82577,75122437761,80%3660,90
LT-432 81606,63105037558,93%3829,39
T26E5 81776,07104736955,83%2623,97
T57 Heavy103279,0597035859,78%3228,85
Object 140102863,3496135555,49%2913,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81768,32107635263,07%4176,45
KV-856592,7738335055,71%1015,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 104061,71119835059,71%3417,36
AMX M4 mle. 54104550,19123035066,29%5130,63
T54E191994,1285134951,86%2050,31
SU-130PM 82481,36108434962,75%3346,59
E 100103215,9897134559,42%3099,35
ELC EVEN 90 81616,80108434461,63%4489,27
T-34-85M 61488,27107333469,46%3340,35
AMX ELC bis5895,2083032962,61%4316,31
WZ-111 model 1-492092,9890032557,23%2231,63
BT-22148,2224731754,57%675,86
Taschenratte115096,39144131665,82%4473,76
T71 DA71564,55103831559,37%4762,60
IS7992,2948330751,79%1387,99
Object 277103269,6598930766,45%3409,00
Maus103693,48113530465,46%3771,83
Strv S1 82413,8199730162,79%3234,75
Löwe 81995,49111830060,33%2826,13
M48A5 Patton103260,0697629958,19%3460,82
Ho-Ri 3103767,33100329560,68%3444,63
DBV-152 103674,1993929460,54%3248,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102145,2492529156,01%2843,04
Type 4 Heavy91683,9180429052,76%1624,17
AMX 50 B103477,0398428258,51%3415,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81528,2996528258,51%3828,71
T-100 LT102041,8597628165,12%3050,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82176,88122828067,14%3963,22
BZ-75103834,74108827757,76%3870,08
WZ-132-1102188,3283127652,90%2876,91
Vz. 71 Tesák102248,2198126955,39%3197,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81628,4265926755,43%1856,43
60TP Lewandowskiego103670,41108926569,81%3537,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3355,4953926363,12%2238,44
Object 705A103241,4494026255,73%3017,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91775,4172325952,12%1954,53
T-22 medium 102873,72106525760,70%3144,42
Char Murat 92627,66106725662,11%2831,90
Object 274a 82225,26122425565,88%3635,37
Super Conqueror103237,6599125260,32%3047,91
Object 430 Version II93031,86112825163,75%4258,74
FV380591450,3572325051,60%1416,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4716,9883624864,11%2639,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91866,7572024552,24%1753,32
Object 780 103950,53105024464,75%4116,89
Emil II92438,38105324065,42%2836,05
M24 Chaffee5247,5827924047,92%700,50
T1 Heavy5321,4125523946,03%467,33
T3281347,7282823965,69%1971,20
Char Futur 4 93241,02115823859,66%3665,33
Strv 103B103207,8095623357,51%2910,09
O-Ho81496,1676023254,31%1987,86
NC 70 Błyskawica103431,21101923259,48%3219,23
BZ-79115015,86127822957,21%4326,86
E 77 93010,06121322763,88%3379,36
Hurricane 103260,63103222355,16%2860,02
Type 71103667,49104822051,82%3313,10
Rinoceronte103331,1599421860,09%3081,81
M127863,0244421649,54%1086,09
Škoda T 5092253,0888621350,70%2575,63
50TP prototyp 82242,09112921062,38%3227,63
UDES 0381769,0786321052,38%2435,71
ISU-152K 82437,40104421060,95%3344,68
Concept 1B 93096,91121520862,98%3047,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII103877,53114820464,71%4213,46
T 55A 92018,6292020156,22%2308,42
Mäuschen92369,89100220063,50%2830,36
AMBT 82412,16114720064,00%3469,26
Strv 103-092723,97102419957,79%3148,36
O-I6933,0062919849,49%1841,07
TVP VTU Koncept81223,0672619754,82%1991,21
UDES 15/16103415,5498719657,14%3116,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103457,12109319563,08%3588,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181393,1864719346,63%1594,76
Škoda T 256822,7969419255,73%1861,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103861,45108819062,63%3511,34
AMX 50 Foch B103689,68103018962,96%3540,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4463,4953418764,17%2142,93
Concept No. 5103418,5398518664,52%3097,56
Ferdinand81711,9585818558,92%2062,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103084,0788018154,14%2669,06
T376435,0937018052,78%1159,18
Manticore101905,01100518062,78%2594,23
S-5171270,5674617960,89%1856,45
T-5492045,3893917755,37%2446,04
Caernarvon Action X 81898,06106617759,89%2777,44
AMX 13 757672,3267217653,41%1404,69
FV230 Canopener103655,23110617662,50%3211,84
AMX 12 t6459,3141117545,71%1187,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 82337,35114117464,37%3710,88
PTZ-78114520,92117117356,65%3483,86
VK 100.01 (P)82155,39117817368,79%3689,17
Nashorn6703,8638417245,93%1202,36
KV-1S6410,4334117154,97%701,46
Object 268 Version V 103501,3393517159,65%3337,78
Jagdtiger92087,3483217059,41%2061,17
Type T-345536,3158216957,99%1784,58
KV-15387,9633716947,93%661,95
Spähpanzer Ru 25191482,6287716753,29%2730,91
T-345530,6252116656,02%1693,66
K-91103512,46112616668,67%3601,42
KR-1114066,42124416664,46%3573,52
Object 261101954,9077416352,76%1677,02
T110E3103025,6988416357,67%2656,10
LTTB8777,6674416351,53%1603,61
Tiger II81491,0781616249,38%1865,36
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115100,07142516265,43%5076,97
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103288,9994616155,90%3258,48
T-34-856671,3458415846,84%1323,39
E 75 TS 82048,62108115764,97%2838,04
AMX 50 10082315,65105415560,00%3260,07
Conqueror92258,5393615552,90%2486,19
Ares 90103807,40119815567,74%4247,07
11081313,0176815054,00%1597,18
E 7592049,3394915061,33%2158,04
Bishop5810,4562615055,33%2297,84
CS-52 LIS 82255,69110815060,00%3403,02
121B 103191,31101515060,67%3361,33
T92 HMC102061,1874214957,05%1800,34
WZ-13281747,25101914863,51%4340,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071001,2560314551,03%1738,89
WZ-132A92136,5693514556,55%3789,66
WZ-113G FT103893,92100114355,24%3464,29
Valentine II 4589,2172714158,87%2698,75
Fauteur114514,76128013964,03%4169,04
KV-481375,7279213859,42%1969,64
Stinger 103649,76100613752,55%3131,22
Emil I82113,55100413253,79%3122,27
T28 Prototype81828,3693013256,82%2464,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681351,6392813262,88%2895,34
Type 62 71634,74112713160,31%4702,85
CC-46 Pancernik 92876,59111713162,60%3267,99
Kampfpanzer 67103844,93115813161,83%4090,54
FV217 Badger103529,19107112860,94%3150,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,8757412751,97%1127,89
Kunze Panzer 92573,1598512749,61%3106,27
Gryphon 103749,17107212757,48%3313,27
O-Ni71388,0275712651,59%2100,93
SU-122-5492468,8091212458,06%2944,34
FV20781147,5384212459,68%1401,01
M446611,2742812150,41%991,44
SU-14-281636,2386812059,17%2136,68
IS-4103610,16107911857,63%3570,04
KV-261095,3481811662,07%2209,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3234,6433311355,75%744,55
Executor113871,91109711259,82%3262,34
Tortoise92496,71102811259,82%2477,35
SU-15271377,3178011157,66%2161,46
AMX 50 12092928,64105011162,16%3513,74
M18 Hellcat6850,4965211159,46%1787,29
Prototipo Standard B93439,95117011064,55%4367,84
T9593341,25117311064,55%4013,08
Type 59 G 81827,39114410966,97%2667,35
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103521,43110310856,48%3655,55
AE Phase I 92772,09108010860,19%3146,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,5631110754,21%1262,82
M3 Lee4145,4215710640,57%269,62
T-1506503,8034310650,94%761,71
WZ-13171704,78107510555,24%4888,21
SU-1006992,5366710451,92%1946,62
Panhard EBR 9091873,2799910460,58%3922,40
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93258,68127710467,31%4078,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 61400,5598510467,31%3400,44
T28 Concept 71039,0065610253,92%1502,26
StuG III Ausf. G5471,3929210049,00%1093,69
Type 6193246,33122110067,00%4333,33
AT 1581772,9498110064,00%2201,50
AMX 50 Foch92980,81108410065,00%3418,65
WZ-219113135,37120410065,00%5003,86
FV4004 Conway92922,66103710067,00%3763,98
T-45 2202,2936910057,00%1085,65
Black Rock 114171,60112810050,00%3095,50
Centurion Action X103329,5410369862,24%3414,88
Jagdpanther71269,996829748,45%2011,55
Tiger (P)71617,1410579572,63%2735,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292901,7111369458,51%3113,35
M54 Renegade 82356,7011519464,89%3182,32
IS-271364,398109358,06%2188,74
FV215b 103502,0111029364,52%3611,44
FV3046832,126469354,84%1665,52
Object 41682131,6710189260,87%3423,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7994,886769148,35%1432,04
AMX AC mle. 4882039,429378956,18%2795,73
M10 Wolverine5600,634998749,43%1521,11
212A92109,239248758,62%2275,96
E 5092837,2611278760,92%3575,82
T95E6 103126,999498757,47%2830,97
114 SP2 103713,039278755,17%3163,22
M415362,333608650,00%454,01
Object 70493605,2011988677,91%3734,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71295,688418556,47%2581,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5371,553878545,88%1099,52
T2882212,559828551,76%3049,65
FV4025 Contriver114311,0211848453,57%3374,92
AMX 13 57 71580,3612268466,67%4063,22
T-284151,311758350,60%311,92
M46 Patton92579,6910078357,83%3261,36
Caernarvon81416,338198252,44%1648,61
Lion 102974,398458245,12%2573,95
Centurion Mk. 7/192829,0111078158,02%3493,13
M26 Pershing81572,788798155,56%2076,04
SU-10181933,018878161,73%2522,22
Tiger I71499,789127855,13%2516,24
KV-371234,677907850,00%1641,68
Leopard Prototyp A93065,0010297857,69%3758,57
Light Mk. VIC 2222,904207855,13%1504,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92910,7710697761,04%3600,27
P.44 Pantera82305,5110897664,47%3863,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6915,565837558,67%1463,64
SMV CC-6782135,9110977564,00%2914,98
IS-M82496,1511497562,67%4093,11
Object 70593058,0911497570,67%3843,68
ST-II103597,6211437463,51%3959,60
M-V-Y103755,9411667258,33%3934,00
Spähpanzer SP I C71068,728457150,70%2476,21
Panther II81401,408427057,14%2179,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6888,386346947,83%2040,44
ST-I92496,369926956,52%2624,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82092,5412486764,18%3430,92
T803114109,1312936764,18%4035,12
leKpz Borkenkäfer112673,829676643,94%3109,16
VK 168.01 (P) 81890,9810296665,15%2848,22
ARL V396732,945626555,38%1553,57
T25/271206,667796454,69%1902,41
Object 777 Version II 92315,1310106460,94%2310,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61625,6411046475,00%4253,87
T3092657,759916366,67%2591,78
Type 586804,036106363,49%1895,97
AMX AC mle. 4671086,786936355,56%1699,11
Jagdpanzer IV6841,344786250,00%1781,88
CS-67 Szakal113435,859926250,00%3003,61
VK 28.016515,826336060,00%1604,84
Marder 38T4456,983166048,33%1197,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61194,778726063,33%4076,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza93292,3711565957,63%4297,51
116-F3 103336,699655954,24%2742,81
VK 30.01 (H)5636,076135863,79%1742,26
121103269,479655851,72%3134,11
M5 Stuart4114,572105653,57%182,16
Strv 746884,736765550,91%1761,81
Black Prince71622,4210125556,36%2914,02
UDES 1693274,4911695565,45%4248,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571550,539215558,18%2457,93
Type 95 Heavy4268,352565453,70%874,96
VK 30.01 (P)61276,949145464,81%2827,75
AMX 30 1er prototype93152,3911165468,52%3874,67
Turtle Mk. I 83090,8714105453,70%4277,90
T-28E with F-30 4759,897325466,67%2242,57
STA-181947,389245350,94%3082,93
XM551 Sheridan101892,237325335,85%2506,62
T-50-2 61082,4910495367,92%4060,66
53TP Markowskiego82449,7911345267,31%3281,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82297,1210195255,77%3482,72
AMX 67 Imbattable114396,8112115261,54%4129,34
TS-5 82387,2111545253,85%3249,88
T6751289,539675168,63%4704,03
T2071783,029925054,00%3334,57
Leo71595,129445058,00%3021,41
VK 36.01 (H)61076,067255056,00%2253,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4305,043224959,18%795,78
Škoda T 245484,795734854,17%1602,24
Panther71076,588124854,17%1882,39
G.W. E 100101961,888074862,50%1996,18
A-4471759,4811164877,08%3795,99
105 leFH18B2 5931,626454755,32%1896,14
Vz. 63P114806,6413524763,83%4668,62
Charioteer82852,2612104667,39%4885,15
VK 30.02 (M)6859,897054654,35%1819,51
Chimera 82548,8713124678,26%3514,66
M4A1 Sherman5986,409134564,44%4135,15
59-166983,648574557,78%3603,39
Indien-Panzer82047,6011024365,12%3140,05
Matilda4233,522334245,24%470,46
WZ-12092659,9810284261,90%3741,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,501454242,86%26,97
SU-100M171594,578784257,14%2960,78
BT-7 artillery 3169,402344247,62%498,06
Crusader6489,594664153,66%1578,56
Centurion Mk. I82345,0010974060,00%4308,10
Challenger72161,9011294072,50%4580,41
SDP 58 Kilana82517,9211943873,68%3456,79
SU-855532,624893751,35%1337,75
ARL 4461034,577883764,86%2370,64
Covenanter5327,894193743,24%1050,85
ISU-15282922,8410633751,35%3767,21
M36 Jackson61523,819583666,67%3548,11
Gorilla114353,3912253666,67%3544,18
Object 252U 81945,289893655,56%2411,90
Ikv 1035569,265013548,57%1553,48
Waffenträger auf E 100103735,699293562,86%2920,17
Durchbruchswagen 24221,412933447,06%459,17
Tiger-Maus 92238,0910143455,88%2374,28
EMIL 1951 82408,1811103464,71%3778,56
M2 Medium Tank3121,241673357,58%368,53
ST-62 Version 2 103221,2710623366,67%2996,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61028,3311063375,76%3657,63
M5A1 Stuart4402,005603259,38%1667,38
StuG IV 5484,194503250,00%1331,09
T1 Cunningham164,061373158,06%273,44
SMV CC-5671491,079983066,67%2645,40
A-205310,664302951,72%1055,76
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82194,5211532965,52%3357,49
M3 Stuart352,571232842,86%33,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,321362857,14%143,63
T-46371,891362846,43%89,83
TS-54 82610,3814322676,92%3851,96
Durendal 103680,5011302676,92%3011,67
Comet71767,6411752564,00%4404,15
Ho-Ri Shugo113465,6410362564,00%2616,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,366982556,00%2472,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,541732462,50%194,43
T404546,915262343,48%1514,98
Object 263102993,328942263,64%2345,16
T2161718,5512512263,64%9534,60
AT-FV230 Breaker113602,6411722259,09%2695,27
SDP 57 Gowika72022,7112562190,48%4076,85
BT-74145,851992040,00%268,84
XM69 Hacker113194,659312040,00%2245,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82283,6510102050,00%2818,15
Rambo 92711,2011382065,00%3199,17
T2 Medium Tank250,11961952,63%105,87
BDR G1 B5700,636981968,42%1614,21
A-4361301,058731963,16%3321,24
LT vz. 383243,063611855,56%1087,29
Škoda T 45 71431,008471833,33%2084,58
Sav m/434321,763381741,18%782,84
FV4202 82063,2911751752,94%3498,73
Cobra 92677,249471752,94%2643,23
Renault UE 573241,313421656,25%768,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6902,568321650,00%1976,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5583129,1314111668,75%4111,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81897,698971650,00%2486,43
Sherman Firefly61153,477991560,00%2465,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 82184,009111540,00%3186,47
D2334,501021442,86%12,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,93851450,00%89,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,861001442,86%21,04
Lago4454,435471442,86%1594,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474514,715071442,86%1923,64
Object 43093361,5713501478,57%4396,61
KV-220-2 5832,548231361,54%1832,40
TOG II* 61027,587281241,67%1660,01
IS-2 72905,7513891241,67%6679,58
M-III-Y81320,458171154,55%1450,44
IS-2 shielded 72725,0915051181,82%5159,87
Object 432U113584,2712051163,64%3487,85
T-26282,401611050,00%249,23
Renault FT AC277,101121030,00%37,71
L-60 2149,802821030,00%582,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71621,409731060,00%3056,97
122 TM 81778,6010631070,00%2501,41
Churchill I5118,11160933,33%0,00
T-29 3300,22369955,56%1079,69
AMX 38361,00130850,00%90,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,3882850,00%154,65
Object 25792626,13974837,50%3242,60
AS-XX 40 t113462,88986862,50%2984,52
Dicker Max 6904,13780875,00%1943,86
CAV mod. 71113585,861001757,14%3081,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,33100650,00%77,53
AMX 4040,00111650,00%104,56
Loyd Gun Carriage277,0070616,67%247,16
MTLS-1G14 3373,83458633,33%1247,32
Renault FT152,60106560,00%206,37
Renault Otsu165,6067520,00%32,05
MS-1179,40149560,00%326,53
T56 GMC3369,60512560,00%1517,29
T-60259,20181560,00%157,43
Strv K 92348,80988540,00%2852,64
Kolohousenka1297,75441425,00%1964,05
LT vz. 352195,25302425,00%859,70
ST vz. 39495,25187425,00%21,27
Semovente M43 Bassotto61506,75789425,00%2814,70
STK-2114647,001579475,00%3677,79
Object 268103261,5010834100,00%2545,17
Object 430101991,00741450,00%1944,26
T34 B 81722,251045475,00%2684,25
Leox 91434,25875475,00%1288,78
Renault NC-31128,6791333,33%1,40
D1274,00110333,33%71,78
T1 HMC244,674030,00%1,24
Leichttraktor122,33147366,67%230,32
Sherman III51086,00900366,67%4566,63
Char Mle. 75 9754,67572333,33%713,73
43 M. Toldi III 3166,67317366,67%829,67
Chi-Ni286,501442100,00%425,85
Cruiser Mk. III344,50164250,00%78,39
T110E4106455,0015992100,00%6555,01
AT 15A 71519,001025250,00%2223,18
Sexton I 348,502362100,00%261,00
T-54 first prototype 81798,501053250,00%3134,92
Strv fm/211120,002691100,00%652,83
SU-1820,001001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2236,004371100,00%1197,45
Renault R352173,0013510,00%599,52
FV225 Collector 93865,0016531100,00%2709,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2178,005601100,00%771,16
T-34 shielded 5428,004611100,00%955,16
Ashigaru 105724,0014131100,00%4980,13
T92 81698,0017031100,00%4870,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-16
Left: 2026-04-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-16
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-08
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2016-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-08
Left: 2016-06-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-06-29