Kitsun3

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4790503240
Ø Tier5,970,005,565,35
Victories2663355,60%00,00%1856,25%2255,00%
Defeats2047042,73%00,00%1237,50%1640,00%
Draws8021,67%00,00%26,25%25,00%
Battles survived1834738,30%00,00%928,13%1230,00%
Tanks destroyed647041,3500,00130,41210,53
Destruction ratio2,190,000,570,75
Tanks spotted686871,4300,00260,81310,78
Damage dealt1.127,050,00617,91638,35
Capture points934491,9500,0000,001002,50
Defense points514231,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience588,490,00338,63334,30
WN71708,520,00821,55883,00
WN82018,110,00824,80810,37
Total
Battles47905
Ø Tier5,97
Victories2663355,60%
Defeats2047042,73%
Draws8021,67%
Battles survived1834738,30%
Tanks destroyed647041,35
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted686871,43
Damage dealt1.127,05
Capture points934491,95
Defense points514231,07
Experience588,49
WN71708,52
WN82018,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier5,56
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed130,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted260,81
Damage dealt617,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,63
WN7821,55
WN8824,80
Past 30 days
Battles40
Ø Tier5,35
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1640,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed210,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted310,78
Damage dealt638,35
Capture points1002,50
Defense points00,00
Experience334,30
WN7883,00
WN8810,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories6754,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4838,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws97,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5342,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,940,000,000,00
Capture points2121,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1451,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience724,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories6754,03%
Defeats4838,71%
Draws97,26%
Battles survived5342,74%
Tanks destroyed920,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1411,14
Damage dealt1.723,94
Capture points2121,71
Defense points1451,17
Experience724,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,820,000,000,00
Capture points150,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience918,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1376,47%
Defeats423,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1164,71%
Tanks destroyed191,12
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.715,82
Capture points150,88
Defense points00,00
Experience918,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,420,000,000,00
Capture points201,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience519,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1473,68%
Defeats421,05%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived1473,68%
Tanks destroyed231,21
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt599,42
Capture points201,05
Defense points110,58
Experience519,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories11949,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11648,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10242,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,450,000,000,00
Capture points4661,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4321,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience577,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories11949,58%
Defeats11648,33%
Draws52,08%
Battles survived10242,50%
Tanks destroyed2150,90
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1780,74
Damage dealt1.162,45
Capture points4661,94
Defense points4321,80
Experience577,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories5576,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1419,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4968,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed871,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,190,000,000,00
Capture points2503,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2924,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience873,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories5576,39%
Defeats1419,44%
Draws34,17%
Battles survived4968,06%
Tanks destroyed871,21
Destruction ratio3,78
Tanks spotted550,76
Damage dealt1.231,19
Capture points2503,47
Defense points2924,06
Experience873,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt425,700,000,000,00
Capture points562,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt425,70
Capture points562,80
Defense points00,00
Experience414,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leichttraktor1304,14363706860,47%2033,49
M18 Hellcat6822,37523312052,69%1510,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4453,45409216358,02%1497,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3614,29563176569,41%2098,98
Type 59 81304,79764119356,66%2096,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2257,53375111560,00%906,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102282,4878682755,38%2564,23
E 100102396,4575681451,60%2368,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101906,0760579550,44%1356,49
MKA 2447,1052267854,72%2153,83
E 50 Ausf. M102441,0883061255,88%2684,38
Jagdpanther71044,3646960750,58%1730,01
T-127 3376,5844556854,58%1556,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5487,2342354755,58%1497,03
E 5091775,5473353350,09%2064,69
Leopard 1101844,3469148852,05%1651,12
T34 81675,5982745453,74%2511,83
G.W. E 100101600,4859745448,02%1590,80
E 7592184,9875945353,42%2785,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102393,0468944748,55%2091,17
Jagdtiger92279,5971444450,90%2645,26
Hummel6968,1740340447,03%1725,62
M2 Light2476,2438840157,36%2433,43
Tiger I7953,5046338849,48%1332,18
T110E4102488,3278337354,42%2254,93
T110E5102647,0988536554,52%2697,33
IS-7102099,6374835155,84%2084,52
Ferdinand81573,4058534151,32%2120,55
Maus101852,5966833743,92%1543,36
T57 Heavy102261,2670033148,04%1996,76
T2 Light Tank 2225,6840533148,94%1149,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4514,0157632157,01%1489,71
KV-15668,2155831855,66%1542,86
Tiger II81473,4877630955,99%2185,77
T-5491854,8196629963,21%2629,13
G.W. Tiger91599,4958529745,12%1937,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591948,2070229755,22%2720,02
VK 30.01 (H)5555,0039429252,74%1515,41
T3281700,4188128661,89%2643,12
M10392069,3886227853,96%2395,82
VK 30.01 (P)6486,4435127249,26%772,03
Leopard Prototyp A92170,5488926654,14%2802,16
212A91641,5764926350,57%1871,50
KV-8561217,9384926162,84%3066,83
IS-381452,9666825651,17%2003,28
T-34-856598,4046025252,38%1185,76
G.W. Panther71454,1156124049,17%2440,16
S-5171512,4160123549,36%2487,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91556,8981723559,15%2019,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91881,2569522950,66%2299,16
Object 261101814,7357322745,37%2028,19
Jagdpanzer IV6434,5026622448,21%659,82
WZ-111 model 1-492340,28102122262,16%3042,74
AMX 12 t6490,7253521951,60%1373,48
T-1092268,5287521256,60%2723,81
T-4481143,2471521157,82%1955,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181673,1966820951,67%2513,93
T9592064,9480020954,07%2063,00
Object 70492579,8394720860,10%2762,21
VK 30.02 (D)7834,8157120754,11%1467,54
VK 72.01 (K) 101366,0654720747,83%766,81
Somua S353565,0340920061,50%1991,23
M26 Pershing81321,5272919754,31%2176,93
Tetrarch 2263,1341119761,93%1766,27
Panther II81207,2573019058,42%1971,59
T54E192382,7196818957,14%2819,97
T-1506827,7756717849,44%1537,48
Conqueror92364,31100717561,71%2932,79
AMX 13 909923,8474517455,17%1506,00
MT-256346,2461017452,30%1079,21
AMX 50 12092290,6895317359,54%2741,52
M46 Patton91767,0688717157,31%2169,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6622,3050316845,24%1221,15
IS-4102470,7981016853,57%2464,57
StuG III Ausf. G5343,0423916449,39%664,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071352,7465616457,32%2352,87
SU-122-5492067,1090916357,06%2646,31
T6981658,7790816058,13%2857,27
T3092454,5290215761,78%2903,96
Panther7856,7656515656,41%1614,05
ISU-15282046,0781715558,06%2870,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101844,6160215551,61%2175,59
T2881625,5376015358,17%2180,21
T-34-281502,7492015259,21%2731,06
T-345251,7226115145,70%531,57
Caernarvon81743,9998714961,74%2781,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82364,0399814958,39%3764,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3289,4149614757,82%1789,67
T110E3102843,2086014357,34%2850,67
T-62A102349,9887514159,57%2636,00
STA-181555,6692114058,57%2632,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,7722413355,64%677,65
AMX 50 10081897,5593813356,39%2803,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81490,5181413254,55%2313,00
Object 268102851,3588412964,34%2790,89
11081900,9796412555,20%3129,43
SU-10181732,7586212554,40%2771,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,3719111947,90%464,18
SU-15271149,5262411855,93%1998,11
T25 AT71203,6864711752,14%2084,83
Indien-Panzer81723,1991011757,26%3257,40
SU-10061025,7161511651,72%2417,78
FV215b 102265,3381711555,65%2371,66
M48A5 Patton102126,0485311257,14%2187,04
T28 Prototype81814,2574610450,96%2512,73
T207989,5175010257,84%1811,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92518,2991410157,43%3062,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7800,8057410053,00%1082,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2310,073519853,06%1589,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71296,368789753,61%2816,95
KV-481219,497019748,45%1591,73
T7 Combat Car 2154,242769747,42%732,52
113102370,748269551,58%2402,07
T-437979,017199352,69%1980,73
VK 28.016581,197229350,54%2104,51
T-505175,764459254,35%507,26
T71 DA71029,128779260,87%2885,94
M4A1 Sherman5390,344299149,45%992,14
Object 140102055,977869153,85%1916,27
WZ-12092413,8710358962,92%3241,36
T2971421,488598959,55%2358,87
121102366,087888949,44%2241,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3241,012538656,98%756,16
M36 Jackson6732,505148650,00%1377,43
IS-271419,119258562,35%2494,65
T25/271312,487058452,38%2647,69
Type 4 Chi-To6849,717438263,41%2096,18
Black Prince71158,448518158,02%2049,25
Type 5861030,937798149,38%2862,68
Tiger (P)71072,227078154,32%1743,94
Grille 15101149,494578038,75%571,97
A-20582,051897750,65%117,95
AMX 13 757720,216917753,25%1695,18
Sturer Emil71460,118267556,00%2882,84
SU-100M171519,939087467,57%3139,16
Nashorn61106,287017454,05%2495,66
Churchill VII6909,157006852,94%1966,77
IS71106,975286744,78%1658,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571418,028566651,52%2589,51
T1 Heavy5476,923676352,38%906,14
Object 263102992,748255749,12%2575,56
T-34-171587,2710315667,86%3899,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5497,654185550,91%1233,04
FCM 36 Pak 40 3406,424625362,26%1338,18
T1 Cunningham1107,632855259,62%624,77
Wespe3273,511555145,10%941,18
ARL 446916,317024961,22%1858,79
Churchill I5601,535714757,45%1548,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3432,023644746,81%1721,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3367,535024751,06%1992,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5560,235364751,06%1550,53
Panzerjäger I2175,331744551,11%587,35
Marder II3230,142534252,38%661,57
Super Hellcat 7726,055084257,14%1099,77
Type T-345626,155634153,66%2040,61
BDR G1 B5647,886094165,85%1594,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81024,296524148,78%1070,21
AMX 50 B102232,236694042,50%1938,50
SU-263419,333574057,50%1421,87
T216404,985644050,00%1112,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5582,596533966,67%2217,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5533,875523951,28%1699,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3596,425093850,00%3004,89
M10 Wolverine5726,035733868,42%2203,31
VK 30.02 (M)6801,746633847,37%1640,80
Cromwell6444,034133644,44%726,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,813623644,44%277,98
HWK 30 8591,584903641,67%768,47
Matilda4343,603823545,71%811,08
Crusader6469,335303348,48%1531,25
BT-7485,781373243,75%66,87
Type 64 6547,004873135,48%1274,84
M2 Medium Tank3180,141902853,57%601,08
KV-371507,329022564,00%2882,85
B14371,135112360,87%1143,02
T1E6 2190,963712356,52%1006,24
M3 Lee4139,412282240,91%232,83
M56 Scorpion 7643,455232263,64%945,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1283,523512180,95%1949,18
Type 1 Chi-He4606,957632070,00%2822,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,203592050,00%707,72
BT-7 artillery 3204,152202035,00%536,72
T404469,114521963,16%1593,51
MS-11103,441871838,89%343,90
Großtraktor - Krupp 3166,943171844,44%402,42
M5 Stuart4208,185211776,47%651,05
M75423,534931747,06%1647,75
AC 4 Experimental 6722,356041747,06%1295,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4246,942431650,00%946,93
4TP1137,873401560,00%684,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3255,862781464,29%1061,29
AT 25508,382581353,85%1113,25
T56 GMC3289,503161250,00%971,83
T675467,253911233,33%865,25
T-116 3531,425651258,33%2963,44
BT-22146,271841163,64%720,51
Type 6191241,107161040,00%1033,53
Chi-Ni2318,00645862,50%2276,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6434,00380850,00%976,65
T3 HMC2277,86331742,86%1416,44
T-50-2 6607,43531771,43%1938,75
LTP 3292,14461757,14%1659,53
M446477,00231633,33%479,06
T-29 3323,50291633,33%991,31
T-45 2397,83471666,67%2350,26
43 M. Toldi III 3214,3315760,00%906,69
Strv fm/211232,4014050,00%1217,08
D1278,00197520,00%89,68
SU-76G FT4525,60293580,00%1373,05
M5A1 Stuart462,00298450,00%97,15
Valentine3630,00293450,00%2277,40
Light Mk. VIC 269,50254450,00%205,79
TS-5 81164,00587425,00%1099,39
Renault FT185,67192333,33%229,35
KV-26837,67731366,67%1367,10
AMX ELC bis50,00139333,33%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4313,33234366,67%762,87
Renault Otsu1171,506332100,00%948,74
Renault NC-311321,00365250,00%2099,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,008420,00%240,26
SU-76M4329,00258250,00%902,42
Somua SAu 40491,502762100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. I257,003502100,00%261,00
Panhard AMD 178B628,50248250,00%112,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3172,00198250,00%237,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5156,50272250,00%206,43
M660,007710,00%0,00
AMX 40453,009910,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3155,0016010,00%349,54
M8A14235,0013610,00%400,99
Straussler V–4/40 395,005810,00%55,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-13
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-04