Keym0n

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19968079308
Ø Tier7,570,0010,439,87
Victories1030351,60%00,00%4253,16%15851,30%
Defeats940247,09%00,00%3645,57%14547,08%
Draws2631,32%00,00%11,27%51,62%
Battles survived654132,76%00,00%2734,18%11236,36%
Tanks destroyed203781,0200,00881,113611,17
Destruction ratio1,520,001,691,84
Tanks spotted187720,9400,001121,423401,10
Damage dealt1.501,140,002.157,412.459,15
Capture points109450,5500,0000,00360,12
Defense points108600,5400,0090,11710,23
Experience715,650,00971,84945,96
WN71350,980,001285,071397,69
WN81914,430,001976,532256,00
Total
Battles19968
Ø Tier7,57
Victories1030351,60%
Defeats940247,09%
Draws2631,32%
Battles survived654132,76%
Tanks destroyed203781,02
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted187720,94
Damage dealt1.501,14
Capture points109450,55
Defense points108600,54
Experience715,65
WN71350,98
WN81914,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier10,43
Victories4253,16%
Defeats3645,57%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2734,18%
Tanks destroyed881,11
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted1121,42
Damage dealt2.157,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,11
Experience971,84
WN71285,07
WN81976,53
Past 30 days
Battles308
Ø Tier9,87
Victories15851,30%
Defeats14547,08%
Draws51,62%
Battles survived11236,36%
Tanks destroyed3611,17
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted3401,10
Damage dealt2.459,15
Capture points360,12
Defense points710,23
Experience945,96
WN71397,69
WN82256,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed291,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.953,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.136,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats731,82%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived1150,00%
Tanks destroyed291,32
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted100,45
Damage dealt2.953,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points351,59
Experience1.136,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience194,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories624,00%
Defeats1872,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted160,64
Damage dealt339,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,48
Experience194,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14160059
Victories70649,86%00,00%00,00%2847,46%
Defeats70649,86%00,00%00,00%3152,54%
Draws40,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57940,89%00,00%00,00%2745,76%
Tanks destroyed11240,7900,0000,00550,93
Destruction ratio1,340,000,001,72
Tanks spotted12880,9100,0000,00430,73
Damage dealt2.031,520,000,002.377,86
Capture points25061,7700,0000,00320,54
Defense points64804,5800,0000,002293,88
Experience817,330,000,00834,39
Total
Battles1416
Victories70649,86%
Defeats70649,86%
Draws40,28%
Battles survived57940,89%
Tanks destroyed11240,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted12880,91
Damage dealt2.031,52
Capture points25061,77
Defense points64804,58
Experience817,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles59
Victories2847,46%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2745,76%
Tanks destroyed550,93
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted430,73
Damage dealt2.377,86
Capture points320,54
Defense points2293,88
Experience834,39

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles960026
Victories5153,13%00,00%00,00%1661,54%
Defeats4445,83%00,00%00,00%1038,46%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4142,71%00,00%00,00%1038,46%
Tanks destroyed971,0100,0000,00351,35
Destruction ratio1,760,000,002,19
Tanks spotted480,5000,0000,00110,42
Damage dealt2.471,020,000,002.259,69
Capture points250,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience957,680,000,001.137,15
Total
Battles96
Victories5153,13%
Defeats4445,83%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived4142,71%
Tanks destroyed971,01
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted480,50
Damage dealt2.471,02
Capture points250,26
Defense points390,41
Experience957,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed351,35
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted110,42
Damage dealt2.259,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.137,15
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Caernarvon8580,4139238648,19%497,97
BZ-176 81978,62101534655,78%2259,00
STB-1102478,4388631252,88%2425,88
Covenanter5164,0721527646,74%372,73
STA-18998,6452425948,26%1192,13
Matilda4120,1917625842,64%81,48
122 TM 81733,1885124254,13%2176,11
Black Prince7531,5037523946,86%574,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82199,36100423557,87%2808,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 82160,8897922955,90%2857,32
FV4005 Stage II102516,5580122054,09%2156,63
KV-15410,4731721745,16%772,48
TVP T 50/51102398,5979821047,62%2151,07
HWK 30 81282,7089519252,60%3078,78
Churchill I5252,3723818742,78%314,76
STG Guard 82022,3791918052,78%2882,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82055,00101818056,11%2855,67
Bishop5388,4925717951,96%825,66
Churchill VII6445,1331617447,70%644,34
BDR G1 B5370,0027717047,06%591,53
M53/M559944,2869616846,43%740,26
StuG III Ausf. G5256,5722116646,39%421,40
IS-7102656,5596816556,36%2355,76
Vz. 55102455,3282916445,73%2037,19
T3 HMC2184,3520715942,14%727,35
XM57 82307,00106115657,69%2525,13
Char Futur 4 92522,91100615655,13%2544,01
Manticore101117,4876915550,97%1441,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103016,9096915255,92%3005,09
Leopard 1102960,9689014155,32%2799,46
Strv 103B102848,1187813956,83%2318,97
Object 140102730,8293313554,07%2598,71
Panhard EBR 105101282,5976013543,70%1636,58
Centurion Action X102532,6385313354,14%2325,80
Škoda T 5091523,1471213138,93%1233,98
ELC EVEN 90 8696,8276712150,41%1471,43
Type 6191713,8480011949,58%1721,62
TVP VTU Koncept8891,2159611743,59%986,76
Crusader6265,1030411648,28%686,52
Char Mle. 75 91213,1268711646,55%1643,90
M10 Wolverine5282,2326211549,57%499,19
Object 752 92689,60114011258,93%2992,69
Conqueror91580,3882910856,48%1456,63
Leopard Prototyp A91951,2375710641,51%1706,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007793,7856210544,76%1096,15
AMBT 81796,5896110563,81%2391,37
SU-855240,4924710451,92%427,21
CS-52 LIS 81745,1395110458,65%2496,40
SU-85B4287,122479848,98%658,86
Grille 15102739,597099645,83%2226,65
T-832 81899,639349355,91%2353,14
Chi-To SP71790,0310509268,48%2678,59
T-28492,961339142,86%37,57
M40/M4381103,927288948,31%1161,66
Object 703 Version II 82121,8210438948,31%2815,82
Ho-Ri 3102803,607758853,41%2261,92
AMX 50 B102766,298408747,13%2483,55
Mars 82091,7610638764,37%2949,98
TNH T Vz. 5191979,678918351,81%2046,28
E 7591875,608478342,17%1836,92
T404260,452198237,80%454,88
Object 705A102841,179118251,22%2739,10
Object 70592380,6911018162,96%2818,21
Birch Gun4163,341528042,50%398,44
M5A1 Stuart485,771837944,30%60,50
BZ-79112868,679507944,30%1800,43
Cobra 92797,5410517955,70%3176,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292629,3210537857,69%2771,01
AMX 50 12092075,618617748,05%2227,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81855,669507761,04%2773,37
UDES 15/16102346,958407653,95%1993,88
Super Conqueror102731,5010007653,95%2565,70
MT-256537,884157651,32%1764,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92384,689517648,68%2443,87
Ho-Ri 192470,969657459,46%2504,57
Type T-345215,772527149,30%434,43
Taschenratte112919,1110457150,70%1811,55
Type 63 82013,1711287170,42%2744,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,142527060,00%478,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102107,839847057,14%3069,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 92635,619966952,17%2606,69
CS-5381147,356566842,65%1498,56
FV217 Badger103152,829906858,82%2552,29
T-5491813,819236753,73%2160,82
GSOR 1010 FB 81951,038676746,27%2849,32
Maus102376,808706643,94%2250,60
TNH 105/100081473,548096540,00%2004,98
KV-26860,525936448,44%1513,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92491,208366450,00%2436,95
Alecto4189,031866347,62%352,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82147,659136357,14%2613,84
LTG7683,435216338,10%1495,81
AMX 67 Imbattable113074,449916357,14%2325,24
Type 1 Chi-He4154,212016253,23%343,19
LTTB8702,696686243,55%1263,96
Object 274a 81805,619456248,39%2664,93
Alembic 82158,3510806253,23%2697,36
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9782,167686150,82%1197,57
Ares 8592169,679426048,33%2420,07
AMX AC mle. 4881676,978645957,63%2105,99
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91615,319485957,63%2789,31
UDES 0381641,077805850,00%2140,49
ISU-15282139,479125759,65%2531,42
FV229 Contender92291,0710735763,16%2655,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81021,796895749,12%1107,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7610,915935651,79%857,99
AMX 50 10081567,457995646,43%1910,85
Centurion Mk. I8847,304535637,50%817,73
Mäuschen92140,279535653,57%2070,82
VK 100.01 (P)81518,349175655,36%1906,88
FV230 Canopener102910,2010485666,07%2505,60
Type 5 Heavy103586,0210715556,36%3088,52
Strv 103-092296,458525547,27%2189,50
T92 HMC101514,247235552,73%1141,66
Type 6892572,1611085561,82%2819,00
T3092573,289275444,44%2417,63
UDES 14 Alt 581055,586935339,62%1177,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103020,8110215360,38%2562,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 61126,218135360,38%2287,28
B14184,502305251,92%402,88
M374226,731955251,92%732,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91771,527845251,92%1876,49
Panhard EBR 9091121,408205248,08%2029,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer111785,608065238,46%1889,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 82209,9010685261,54%2768,66
Leo7991,376365149,02%1601,78
T28 Prototype81476,906315145,10%1540,63
Indien-Panzer81534,757445143,14%1864,66
VK 30.02 (D)71085,567365046,00%1715,63
UDES 1691890,329375058,00%2119,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68920,168105054,00%1943,52
IS7967,617724963,27%1351,63
T110E4103034,638454942,86%2258,46
VK 30.02 (M)6916,576784942,86%1836,60
WZ-111 model 1-492301,7510674862,50%2759,88
M3 Lee4174,462064847,92%481,36
CS-4471067,817104845,83%1593,82
T-4481249,198124858,33%1709,36
AT 25265,442084839,58%370,00
FV4004 Conway92296,468424854,17%2279,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82162,159584850,00%3096,13
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82256,7910784866,67%2675,71
M127822,456334746,81%949,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81134,915724748,94%1024,76
AE Phase I 92308,2310314759,57%2616,82
LPT-67 Šelma91795,989544652,17%3370,02
T-54 ltwt.91402,639514658,70%2161,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61165,418694660,87%2462,48
Object 452K 102818,579054650,00%2314,29
LHMTV8718,177554654,35%1425,95
T1 Cunningham1106,871624555,56%568,61
WZ-111 model 5A102669,767714544,44%2121,12
T110E5102786,7510164454,55%2435,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5884,458554465,91%2252,52
BZ-72-1 102221,028484454,55%1896,88
121B 103141,509924456,82%3482,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5313,373284334,88%651,81
Strv 746569,915514360,47%1034,63
SMV CC-6781746,8110094365,12%2452,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III324,29954242,86%18,97
Comet7589,695854252,38%829,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191944,578904250,00%1938,48
Marder II394,601384254,76%149,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,051924240,48%282,73
AltProto AMX 30 81565,629294250,00%2156,45
GSR 3301 Setter7679,937894250,00%1746,83
T110E3103434,4410614158,54%3110,58
Charioteer81875,297554143,90%2030,54
Jagdpanzer IV6475,404074055,00%737,48
60TP Lewandowskiego103308,209884060,00%2867,33
Ho-Ri 281721,808974057,50%2338,76
Lorraine 40 t 81851,859774060,00%2525,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza92510,4910593958,97%2636,77
Type 4 Heavy92595,2310313953,85%3053,69
SU-76M4117,031363935,90%59,30
T9592747,5411043961,54%2688,74
BZ-75103308,3811523969,23%2827,29
E 5092373,1010653966,67%2934,43
Hotchkiss EBR7753,387633956,41%1960,33
Tiger I71953,0510273860,53%3367,41
CS-5992379,429253844,74%2760,26
LT-432 81060,169373852,63%2208,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81771,039683855,26%2397,07
Tiger II81682,959323751,35%2180,58
Object 25792198,2410053756,76%2317,88
Tortoise92073,229063762,16%1772,84
Škoda T 256888,476723638,89%1650,80
M7 Priest3120,141283641,67%117,19
Type 71102881,789923655,56%2409,64
11081745,869063557,14%2324,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81981,6610483557,14%2841,34
IS-M81865,179123542,86%2584,00
53TP Markowskiego81719,769573458,82%2298,84
SMV CC-5671254,718313447,06%2042,05
Ares 7582042,2610863455,88%2915,80
ARL 446586,034443336,36%725,27
Vz. 44-171293,338593360,61%1808,14
M2 Medium Tank361,581123357,58%154,52
M10391993,279193351,52%2022,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5582430,1211603354,55%2589,59
ST-62 Version 2 102765,618933351,52%2326,17
Type 4 Chi-To6515,134753243,75%825,62
A-205302,943613250,00%902,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3109,001433234,38%110,94
45TP Habicha71150,666923243,75%1508,27
FV227 Conceiver81939,0010183265,63%2477,24
Panther II81454,357883148,39%2170,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81173,269193161,29%2542,53
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92598,749973161,29%2590,54
Škoda T 56 82581,8412503170,97%3241,18
CS-63102432,308213043,33%2198,53
AMX 50 Foch92875,9011243063,33%2964,06
Panther71081,177402941,38%1709,62
Cruiser Mk. IV426,55942937,93%0,00
Semovente M415757,504932857,14%1785,49
Type 95 Ji-Ro61030,076362867,86%1950,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91848,718442850,00%1702,20
Durchbruchswagen 24101,251592839,29%6,15
Char Murat 91968,368902860,71%1980,56
Pudel 61049,678112755,56%2228,47
KV-856327,043052748,15%349,89
Sexton II3158,301362748,15%528,79
M446450,043722725,93%461,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,121052653,85%113,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto61307,507822642,31%2385,45
Type 5782204,3811442661,54%3186,92
FV224 Chopper71820,8510642661,54%2448,31
T28 Concept 71347,129072665,38%2189,48
Cromwell6244,562892544,00%246,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4173,602722548,00%483,54
Stinger 102857,369672556,00%2122,94
AMX 13 7571066,337382437,50%2515,27
Valentine AT4156,921732450,00%292,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102179,637792458,33%1732,58
Valentine II 4257,503322454,17%886,21
Type 95 Heavy4282,042692330,43%767,40
IS-381636,357932347,83%2033,86
SU-86792,575782343,48%1149,50
AT 1581541,229342360,87%2018,44
AMX AC mle. 467953,705952343,48%1193,27
T 54D 92191,5210292360,87%2215,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51152,709192360,87%2773,38
VK 75.01 (K) 81774,309092347,83%2134,46
E 50 Ausf. M102877,059862263,64%2881,04
Panhard AMD 178B6678,146652259,09%2471,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92584,0910492268,18%2622,91
T-463127,901582152,38%414,57
IS-271575,489002147,62%2159,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha317,52842152,38%104,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,861782180,95%467,86
Škoda T 177998,528792157,14%2175,20
VK 30.01 (P)61158,106312119,05%2168,15
Tiger (P)71376,109302161,90%2131,73
ARL V3961046,056132142,86%2134,75
T71 DA71213,4310272166,67%3798,17
T-100 LT101926,009962152,38%2761,24
Jagdtiger Prototype 82299,529762152,38%2592,70
Gryphon 102905,489392147,62%2591,96
AMX 38397,601512040,00%61,02
SU-14-17604,404622035,00%537,78
M-II-Y71268,508342050,00%1812,96
SU-100Y 61391,859322070,00%3207,21
Lago4362,743501957,89%1217,50
T1 Heavy51407,4710181952,63%4508,50
Vz. 64 Blesk81547,2610371963,16%3357,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102995,0510721963,16%2898,75
E 65 Zwilling 82267,429831936,84%2305,87
Ashigaru 102938,3710111968,42%2548,93
T1 HMC227,721111855,56%157,73
SU-15271362,948541872,22%2163,45
B.U.G.I.61181,948791877,78%2651,73
T3282137,6711721861,11%3568,58
WZ-131G FT6781,064941838,89%1171,59
Cruiser Mk. III345,111161833,33%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To71411,6710521883,33%2222,38
Strv m/425352,883851752,94%792,60
14TP4198,472371735,29%412,45
Ikv 65 Alt II61199,126271747,06%2247,53
T25 AT71563,247851752,94%2181,41
T25/271068,595961747,06%1323,29
E 75 TS 81947,0611331776,47%2631,55
Škoda T 245529,755341656,25%1610,43
M4A3E8 Sherman61138,566811637,50%2205,50
T2071816,3111891675,00%3632,87
Sav m/434178,692811656,25%373,98
T2971820,1311251650,00%3294,66
Valentine3139,501741637,50%272,93
T2882233,1310091650,00%2936,28
T-1506561,385131637,50%703,17
Nashorn61316,007101643,75%2589,27
T803112460,1911871675,00%1878,66
Ikv 723156,802261573,33%485,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101619,607311533,33%1682,91
SDP 40 Zadymka5809,335101560,00%1722,87
M18 Hellcat61195,277851573,33%2403,50
AMX 50 Foch B102198,607781540,00%1653,09
Lansen C 81423,077901540,00%1563,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 103299,9311091464,29%2211,92
AT 771380,298701457,14%2041,82
Staghound Mk. III61210,437481457,14%2314,79
Tiger-Maus 92608,3610041457,14%2469,48
Obsidian 81744,299441457,14%2569,81
Kunze Panzer 92157,578641457,14%2412,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3348,074741442,86%764,07
Super Hellcat 7749,794801435,71%834,12
AMX 13 57 71113,7910081450,00%2862,52
Pz.Kpfw. II278,311481338,46%64,38
O-Ho82560,0012121346,15%3640,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu6932,776351338,46%1131,87
Cromwell B 61238,698521353,85%2680,04
Ambassador 92088,468711346,15%1679,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102611,0010581353,85%2084,64
D2381,671951283,33%304,89
LT vz. 383145,921981241,67%374,92
T-26215,42771250,00%82,06
O-Ni71991,6711271275,00%2747,37
E 100102419,258611258,33%1950,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102707,679161250,00%2392,37
WZ-111 model 6 82472,2511541258,33%2907,89
Concept 1B 92580,5011161266,67%2337,99
Stuart I-IV3153,552781145,45%446,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B24,36791136,36%0,00
T-34-856559,554901163,64%1055,35
Ikv 1035556,183561145,45%1206,61
Panzerjäger I258,001001154,55%116,73
113102398,099201154,55%1902,14
T56 GMC3115,451581145,45%185,01
T-4371306,279581172,73%2510,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571315,007941154,55%1924,95
Cruiser Mk. II2166,092371145,45%564,91
Mitsu 10851076,277401163,64%2358,08
M60 102537,368431145,45%2255,90
Ares 90102841,189181145,45%2562,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6776,735711136,36%2260,47
K-91-PT 91919,457711145,45%1735,41
T 55A 92294,7310181163,64%3130,86
10TP3145,802651060,00%525,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,501901050,00%500,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,903091060,00%305,93
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7729,305191050,00%950,80
ST vz. 394114,56173922,22%90,36
O-I61194,56784955,56%2586,57
T2 Medium Tank261,00159955,56%179,60
Achilles61057,89740966,67%2008,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3135,33220944,44%250,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5741,78538944,44%2202,17
T-50-2 6495,89445955,56%1464,90
Turtle Mk. I 82225,001306966,67%2918,14
Strv m/40L3179,63341862,50%640,46
P26/404391,38321837,50%865,43
25TP KSUST II5657,25621862,50%2071,69
MS-1124,7546825,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5477,50493837,50%1738,44
T-62A103052,00841850,00%2806,93
M3 Stuart3166,86351785,71%767,88
Chi-Ni255,57126742,86%20,79
VK 36.01 (H)61283,001006785,71%2263,85
AMX 404240,00350785,71%990,02
SU-18263,29102757,14%264,20
Type 91 Heavy3100,57169742,86%116,62
59-1661145,71914771,43%3362,84
AT-1220,0062742,86%13,19
Type 5861227,57707728,57%2639,65
IS-3A 81224,86926785,71%1296,92
VK 30.01 (H)5615,83516650,00%1567,92
DS PZInż5820,83506650,00%1884,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr214,50104666,67%222,70
FV3046543,00423683,33%990,57
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92345,33821650,00%2607,47
STA-2 81610,83753633,33%2157,34
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41055,17802633,33%2306,73
Saryuda 93239,331286683,33%4241,92
Projet Louis 91425,00997650,00%2178,01
Renault FT 75 BS2119,40144540,00%535,01
D1224,4070540,00%0,00
Grant4148,20178560,00%429,50
M2 Light2140,00210540,00%351,94
40TP Habicha6502,40537560,00%966,26
Wespe344,40125520,00%0,00
60G FT5957,60504540,00%2468,72
AT 86597,40543540,00%760,22
A-4361984,401366580,00%6302,41
Waffenträger auf E 100102017,20527520,00%1031,39
Object 777 Version II 92185,20910560,00%2064,02
KV-122 7826,40632560,00%1046,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6806,00619540,00%2643,14
Ashbringer 101953,20629520,00%1100,89
T78 61524,40836560,00%2347,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71115,60817580,00%1562,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,5087450,00%89,84
LT vz. 35237,00144475,00%261,00
Strv m/382121,50226475,00%553,87
M661968,0014974100,00%4318,43
M415132,00275450,00%132,33
Cruiser Mk. I150,25136450,00%85,14
Somua SAu 404356,50245450,00%827,94
S35 CA5595,50416450,00%1292,37
Marder 38T4459,50433475,00%1513,27
Pz.Kpfw. I288,752684100,00%387,03
Challenger71331,00884475,00%1958,28
SU-122A5456,0024540,00%917,03
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51274,501020450,00%3713,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5832,5044440,00%1601,93
EMIL 1951 81369,25687450,00%1318,49
Stridsyxa 81667,50709425,00%1313,36
FV1066 Senlac 8406,00597450,00%575,21
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5607,75638475,00%973,14
Terrifiant 93145,251215475,00%2963,29
Renault NC-3119,0093366,67%231,85
P.435622,00449366,67%1719,92
Leichttraktor10,0046333,33%0,00
SU-76G FT4268,00197333,33%336,99
SU-263150,00180333,33%165,45
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00143366,67%237,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4354,33262333,33%875,61
Pawlack Tank62404,3316033100,00%6317,50
FV225 Collector 93924,331438333,33%3717,85
Object 283 91060,67556333,33%867,69
Patton the Tank 92144,001127366,67%3346,24
T77 8570,67476333,33%287,68
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93221,33850333,33%2957,55
TOG II* 6994,3355830,00%1422,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5102,00163333,33%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 383,00131333,33%105,07
M22167,503592100,00%879,95
M14/412105,00142250,00%198,54
Type 95 Ha-Go256,00126250,00%88,26
Hotchkiss H35216,50126250,00%73,08
Jagdpanther7229,505632100,00%268,34
O-I Experimental5679,50602250,00%1217,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,002562100,00%692,65
T-60231,006120,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5664,505162100,00%1383,04
Windhund 82377,501096250,00%2973,18
KV-1SA 5845,0056520,00%1623,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,00499250,00%1035,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61456,0067020,00%3113,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3405,00430250,00%997,26
Chimera 81833,5010452100,00%1912,38
Object 260 102283,50879250,00%1322,35
114 SP2 103473,50866250,00%3299,54
T-345598,005041100,00%1514,38
Kolohousenka134,004810,00%0,00
Strv fm/211118,001561100,00%641,66
Fiat 30001207,006421100,00%1213,89
Renault FT10,00910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu130,004210,00%0,00
M15/423577,005841100,00%2065,61
M4A1 Sherman5521,004581100,00%1477,08
4TP1115,009410,00%363,06
7TP2359,005381100,00%1903,20
Pvlvv fm/42250,004301100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart4309,002821100,00%974,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III50,002331100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,001091100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003410,00%0,00
ARMT 5339,006751100,00%695,61
SU-85I 5752,007941100,00%1649,15
M10 RBFM 5482,008401100,00%877,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-26
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2023-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-20
Left: 2015-01-24