Kekkoo

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1261460113507
Ø Tier7,260,009,669,14
Victories6856454,35%00,00%5044,25%24247,73%
Defeats5591044,32%00,00%6153,98%25850,89%
Draws16721,33%00,00%21,77%71,38%
Battles survived3985931,60%00,00%2421,24%11923,47%
Tanks destroyed1255851,0000,00630,563530,70
Destruction ratio1,460,000,710,91
Tanks spotted1706691,3500,001841,636511,28
Damage dealt1.129,530,001.304,731.307,46
Capture points1456001,1500,001110,983300,65
Defense points702770,5600,00530,472230,44
Experience654,870,00694,50711,24
WN71309,810,00811,29929,35
WN81666,160,001054,721235,26
Total
Battles126146
Ø Tier7,26
Victories6856454,35%
Defeats5591044,32%
Draws16721,33%
Battles survived3985931,60%
Tanks destroyed1255851,00
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1706691,35
Damage dealt1.129,53
Capture points1456001,15
Defense points702770,56
Experience654,87
WN71309,81
WN81666,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,66
Victories5044,25%
Defeats6153,98%
Draws21,77%
Battles survived2421,24%
Tanks destroyed630,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1841,63
Damage dealt1.304,73
Capture points1110,98
Defense points530,47
Experience694,50
WN7811,29
WN81054,72
Past 30 days
Battles507
Ø Tier9,14
Victories24247,73%
Defeats25850,89%
Draws71,38%
Battles survived11923,47%
Tanks destroyed3530,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted6511,28
Damage dealt1.307,46
Capture points3300,65
Defense points2230,44
Experience711,24
WN7929,35
WN81235,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2467000
Victories135955,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104542,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws632,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103842,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15530,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11070,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,110,000,000,00
Capture points15350,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24390,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience757,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles2467
Victories135955,09%
Defeats104542,36%
Draws632,55%
Battles survived103842,08%
Tanks destroyed15530,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted11070,45
Damage dealt1.645,11
Capture points15350,62
Defense points24390,99
Experience757,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles839000
Victories50159,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31437,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36143,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5560,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4560,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,510,000,000,00
Capture points9981,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11091,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience720,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles839
Victories50159,71%
Defeats31437,43%
Draws242,86%
Battles survived36143,03%
Tanks destroyed5560,66
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted4560,54
Damage dealt1.086,51
Capture points9981,19
Defense points11091,32
Experience720,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories7951,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,000,000,000,00
Capture points1390,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2041,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience499,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories7951,30%
Defeats7045,45%
Draws53,25%
Battles survived5636,36%
Tanks destroyed1060,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1060,69
Damage dealt573,00
Capture points1390,90
Defense points2041,32
Experience499,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1290000
Victories70654,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57044,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49738,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5420,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,300,000,000,00
Capture points14811,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10980,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience616,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1290
Victories70654,73%
Defeats57044,19%
Draws141,09%
Battles survived49738,53%
Tanks destroyed8250,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5420,42
Damage dealt907,30
Capture points14811,15
Defense points10980,85
Experience616,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2660000
Victories179667,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82330,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136351,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18620,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14490,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,960,000,000,00
Capture points59392,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60702,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience803,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles2660
Victories179667,52%
Defeats82330,94%
Draws411,54%
Battles survived136351,24%
Tanks destroyed18620,70
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted14490,54
Damage dealt991,96
Capture points59392,23
Defense points60702,28
Experience803,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5603000
Victories340260,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws641,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246844,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37190,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37570,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,490,000,000,00
Capture points55010,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points68881,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience680,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles5603
Victories340260,72%
Defeats213738,14%
Draws641,14%
Battles survived246844,05%
Tanks destroyed37190,66
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted37570,67
Damage dealt946,49
Capture points55010,98
Defense points68881,23
Experience680,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1760000
Victories82246,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91852,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61034,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8220,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,930,000,000,00
Capture points10600,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15260,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience627,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1760
Victories82246,70%
Defeats91852,16%
Draws201,14%
Battles survived61034,66%
Tanks destroyed10850,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted8220,47
Damage dealt1.635,93
Capture points10600,60
Defense points15260,87
Experience627,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (590)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4679,566321338968,42%3689,32
M53/M5591596,63703459854,15%1718,75
M5A1 Stuart4748,31544415770,94%3890,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4745,57543297559,90%2523,62
E 25 71076,59721242455,36%1767,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4793,51603229863,58%3361,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181232,81702224351,27%1414,91
Löwe 81119,39716199747,57%1208,76
M18 Hellcat6888,55641187055,83%1883,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6779,20680178055,56%1702,19
G.W. Panther71147,00666167051,56%1529,39
AMX 13 909804,41718163451,90%1267,21
Cromwell6838,53714156357,90%1983,66
IS-381016,55668156251,98%1084,93
KV-856683,71498152551,21%1121,76
Type 64 6597,89615142251,90%1681,78
Object 261101575,78664137852,61%1425,44
O-I6922,13684111056,22%1720,61
M40/M4381449,97716105956,47%1907,70
Type 5 Heavy102166,2084099850,70%1558,67
T110E4102007,4769292049,46%1461,00
IS-7101551,7073291051,43%1171,24
KV-26948,1568890855,40%1870,58
T376570,4658988153,58%1776,56
M24 Chaffee5516,2456986357,59%2188,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage102003,1367186155,40%2211,69
E 100102008,0377084253,09%1692,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101591,0071479549,31%1371,40
KR-1112098,9389579561,01%1479,05
T110E3102045,6874576551,63%1523,99
G.W. E 100101672,3663474351,28%1671,86
T499968,9074268552,70%1496,36
T-50587,2635665950,53%119,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5674,2546063755,89%2056,94
Waffenträger auf E 100102377,2772063250,32%1801,27
T2971250,0774862353,13%1705,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101894,3866858149,57%1421,69
IS-5 (Object 730) 81392,8483557855,54%1944,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81562,6073656652,83%1859,11
T-5491274,2073454449,82%1305,71
WZ-1328933,9471854049,44%1772,00
AMX 13 105101350,3168153748,04%1724,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8715,4274852258,62%1445,52
Spähpanzer Ru 25191054,6575949053,88%1743,61
T675411,0730748448,97%807,08
212A91541,3063947852,93%1604,34
T3091492,6861646139,91%1108,84
T-1091029,1157544842,63%766,62
T-34-85M 6909,2961144851,34%1557,70
Object 268102183,5968944747,43%1639,41
G.W. Tiger91474,7656044341,08%1392,30
Strv 103B102075,3670744247,06%1448,61
E 509993,4162944144,67%755,21
T92 HMC101629,3458743349,19%1608,05
FCM 50 t 81266,0079243055,58%1710,91
FV380591765,9369642956,41%2201,87
AMX 50 Foch91320,3071642253,08%1084,57
T1 Cunningham1191,8946241857,66%1431,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10925,3565641847,37%928,18
Panhard EBR 10510708,5255841342,13%624,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191445,9175041150,61%1429,93
WZ-111 81328,2279640947,92%1594,50
T3281184,4270839649,49%1269,48
T-50-2 6575,4658339446,95%1780,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer11908,8659538445,05%798,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591432,3561237552,53%1612,89
Ares 90 C111874,5968137344,77%1274,86
T54E191286,9670136447,53%1110,63
T23E3 7821,8864836352,07%1382,36
T-54 ltwt.91267,7379936355,37%2152,15
FV20781452,6265136154,02%2157,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101685,0562836142,94%1120,60
T-44-100 81142,3270536053,61%1463,08
Object 70492220,0280835655,90%2032,39
P.44 Pantera81150,2669435549,58%1457,34
T-100 LT101136,1668535547,04%1423,01
E 50 Ausf. M101682,7868735449,15%1408,12
KV-15544,7739235054,57%1142,62
T110E5101648,5175134850,00%1205,92
Type 6191624,7677634751,30%1685,95
E 7591341,0874834349,85%1281,28
VK 30.01 (H)5421,0229934249,42%916,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91883,5673334146,63%1845,52
Vz. 55101862,7762333345,65%1281,07
ISU-15281432,1969732650,31%1689,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91149,6662132345,20%1013,59
Conqueror91757,9179332047,50%1757,86
Object 705A101898,3070631849,69%1506,35
SU-14-281310,8064231555,87%1760,12
AMX 50 B101738,7066331242,95%1276,47
Centurion Action X101796,5471431150,48%1435,66
Leopard Prototyp A91567,8373730955,02%1588,51
AMX 50 12091523,0670730750,49%1436,61
Emil II91597,9480430553,11%1601,20
WZ-132A91167,4373230354,46%1891,47
T28 Prototype81082,6658329942,81%1043,02
WZ-111G FT91840,1274829754,55%1491,93
Strv 103-091988,0381529350,51%1833,87
Panther II8587,0050628944,64%550,47
AMX AC mle. 4881249,8470228748,43%1583,79
Panhard EBR 909914,0175328753,66%1429,20
T9591605,7474428551,23%1315,76
Prototipo Standard B91645,4277727551,27%1611,85
Panther7528,2045727449,27%691,63
ST-I91696,3581427251,10%1723,73
T698976,8964127144,28%1175,32
Tortoise91874,9781226153,64%1701,89
Type 4 Heavy91544,8877326053,46%1552,94
Tiger II81155,8274625951,74%1404,27
Black Rock 111791,3470325844,19%1000,44
M5 Stuart4710,5256925452,36%2796,26
AMX 50 10081342,0674625052,80%1561,44
M46 Patton91595,2179924957,83%1678,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101268,8564524952,61%1155,94
Object 140101368,4765324948,59%1050,49
T-448767,2164924850,81%1008,54
Object 430 Version II91601,2078824851,61%1644,93
Škoda T 5091631,9979524752,63%1552,91
M10391366,0870924747,77%1266,25
T57 Heavy101740,9668324744,13%1232,34
T 55A 91396,2070924746,56%1376,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81266,4377624652,03%1668,76
Emil I81587,4385524353,09%1931,74
SU-14-171062,6360424152,70%1688,85
UDES 0381329,8770124050,00%1456,35
Maus101827,8078723748,95%1405,53
Hotchkiss EBR7719,9461723752,74%1711,66
IS7598,0851823646,61%615,43
Jagdtiger91985,3678123647,88%1773,47
Leopard 1101668,8667523447,01%1198,76
Grille5555,7735523352,79%1239,21
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101800,3563023237,50%994,20
Ares 90101646,6167822954,59%1226,90
AMX 30 1er prototype91548,5976122254,50%1631,47
WZ-111-1G FT81325,7668022050,91%1512,12
M8A14590,8038822059,55%1796,85
WZ-111 model 1-491381,6175821857,80%1297,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8618,9953421848,17%942,39
KV-481201,7273921751,61%1421,58
M26 Pershing81129,9473621454,67%1510,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68777,2367121353,52%1458,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124,8616421242,92%89,30
Jagdpanther II81435,0070521253,30%1542,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91575,0076721050,95%1537,39
Object 70591663,3681120952,15%1617,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192000,3094620861,06%2132,30
AT 1581602,9883320756,04%2042,88
Sturer Emil71033,4964420753,62%1670,84
Object 41681238,3574020754,11%1855,15
AMX 65 t81201,9171520746,38%1372,37
WZ-132-1101250,2067620643,69%1372,21
T2881120,0560920644,66%1093,17
T71 DA7329,4356620650,49%503,55
Taschenratte112057,9684220643,69%1090,07
WZ-113G FT101673,6966120545,37%951,18
FV215b (183) 101839,0962920540,98%1268,07
FV4004 Conway91939,1677420553,17%1999,53
STA-181055,3571419951,76%1300,32
T25/27693,1049219949,75%906,06
Charioteer81406,1972519755,33%1877,20
Gorilla111882,7873319747,21%1140,54
Hummel6764,3247019647,96%1098,34
STK-2112070,0085219646,94%1286,24
TVP VTU Koncept81041,6867719549,23%1413,51
AMX 13 757323,5751719546,15%446,43
53TP Markowskiego81195,5277019455,67%1417,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza91651,9876219447,42%1518,30
AMX AC mle. 467933,1358518848,40%1338,88
Kranvagn101987,7876718347,54%1595,47
Grille 15101532,8262218343,72%920,64
M48A5 Patton101485,6470618051,11%1113,78
FV217 Badger101644,9380318053,89%1139,79
FV3046849,4656317357,80%1646,37
11081377,2382617154,97%1877,73
Concept No. 5101252,1660717140,94%716,10
Kunze Panzer 91695,9454717139,77%1450,14
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81282,2272517145,03%1397,13
UDES 1691565,7274916947,34%1566,02
Comet7804,0066816951,48%1381,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71027,2260416956,80%1624,77
FV230 Canopener101539,8473016943,79%946,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071021,2169116854,17%1742,40
Ferdinand81367,4666816851,79%1434,99
Object 263102160,5574816851,79%1708,76
Chimera 81603,7084516858,93%1749,93
SU-15271099,1865416752,69%1629,47
Object 907 101799,1076716756,29%1467,84
T2 Light Tank 2168,7038516550,91%732,45
SU-10181469,7376216257,41%1886,43
FV4005 Stage II101784,7065015949,06%1450,84
A46 6483,1652615942,77%1471,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4614,0845415650,64%2553,68
O-Ho81193,3076015551,61%1394,72
UDES 14 Alt 581282,8274815551,61%1592,22
45TP Habicha7904,6866215453,25%1186,32
Pudel 6886,0164915352,94%1859,54
M127940,4159015356,21%1385,01
Object 430U101544,1074515348,37%1111,95
IS-M81317,2178815351,63%1602,76
SU-122-5491515,7270215250,00%1570,25
P.43 ter71067,9574614955,03%1835,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101975,7977814555,17%1642,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7992,3577314456,94%1741,49
STB-1101626,4458714446,53%1144,58
BZ-79112306,7477414443,06%1315,23
AMX 12 t6303,5848014251,41%625,31
T803111898,4580714150,35%1279,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 81131,8181614057,86%1608,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102060,7863813954,68%1483,42
Leo71142,6776513552,59%2172,37
WZ-111 model 5A101926,3073013343,61%1434,15
T-437700,9964513350,38%1136,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7677,4765713252,27%1635,13
Centurion Mk. I8976,1967313147,33%1265,92
Super Conqueror101727,1267213043,08%1165,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9919,5770713049,23%1483,91
Fauteur111658,9574713040,77%849,41
WZ-12091471,5478712660,32%1631,77
T-34-856564,7257112657,14%1144,42
T2071074,1675412553,60%1715,27
M446757,3149412449,19%1386,59
ARL V396649,2246012339,84%1183,70
A-4471073,1172412349,59%1740,66
BZ-75101612,4977312150,41%1086,44
UDES 15/16101669,1569512047,50%1182,99
Type T-345233,7232911949,58%473,52
Ho-Ri 3101604,7661611952,10%1031,57
T-34-2G FT71118,9167111653,45%1648,48
Nashorn6901,5865411650,00%1863,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5535,6154211457,02%1453,00
LHMTV8792,9381211464,91%1729,56
IS-271047,1171311350,44%1401,31
CS-63101798,5275311155,86%1419,32
Tiger (P)71169,5380511060,91%1828,35
SU-86762,4348010944,04%953,42
PTZ-78111765,0077610749,53%891,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101517,9569110648,11%1057,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,1915810652,83%117,59
59-166275,9644810544,76%545,12
Jagdpanther71264,0870710453,85%1897,33
O-Ni71060,9572010457,69%1448,82
XM551 Sheridan10933,4860510445,19%938,51
WZ-1317515,4667510351,46%975,73
AMX M4 mle. 457884,5161910252,94%1211,13
VK 30.01 (P)6759,3061410254,90%1445,43
Challenger71058,5066910150,50%1610,28
T-345310,983679942,42%675,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507969,635689851,02%1254,58
MT-256329,124939845,92%813,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4709,036799845,92%1893,92
Cromwell B 6916,707419859,18%2006,36
Churchill Crocodile 6851,846889852,04%1298,49
SU-1006889,186489757,73%1887,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6718,765949651,04%1518,36
SU-100M171000,537009461,70%1543,62
Dicker Max 6848,635309455,32%1451,70
Black Prince7971,157669354,84%1520,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481434,667899348,39%1638,98
Kampfpanzer 67101499,527229344,09%915,24
WZ-131G FT6840,705839150,55%1556,82
Valiant 5741,926439054,44%1912,23
ARL 446803,676018850,00%1524,02
T216155,004578853,41%285,29
AMX 30 B101672,556258837,50%1152,87
AS-XX 40 t111519,616998848,86%1057,56
StuG IV 5604,634228844,32%1459,01
T-284122,101458739,08%107,52
Type 71101605,857028647,67%1036,53
Type 59 First Warrior 8856,696558646,51%823,89
M66832,026428550,59%1450,80
T1 Heavy5607,015838547,06%1288,92
VK 72.01 (K) 101696,055888535,29%825,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6797,874948445,24%1108,92
GSR 3301 Setter7436,565538448,81%908,72
Caernarvon81251,957908356,63%1533,39
113101827,157088141,98%1550,23
Panhard AMD 178B6599,326188151,85%1999,08
Manticore10914,775498145,68%905,23
Cobra 91733,446368146,91%1409,17
CS-5381142,547048050,00%1548,83
M75230,233308041,25%598,87
Sturmpanzer II4263,901817954,43%895,33
Type 586697,496277951,90%1421,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101768,446557944,30%1250,48
AMX ELC bis5172,053907954,43%469,71
AMX 50 Foch B101826,517417853,85%1298,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7903,696357754,55%1248,82
AT 771163,216917744,16%1609,28
Tiger I71113,378057655,26%1635,54
KV-371335,328237549,33%1923,89
Valentine II 4655,436527545,33%2414,40
T-62A101318,806357443,24%984,49
Churchill I5637,736367358,90%1623,30
Bishop5468,183927250,00%1048,38
A-436881,007377262,50%2118,87
SU-100Y 6797,384887243,06%1268,97
VK 28.016404,596027153,52%1201,42
T-46368,661257045,71%73,19
Object 268 Version 4101841,648177064,29%1485,79
P.43 bis6696,075826946,38%1313,37
SU-122A5481,903786943,48%1047,24
Type 4 Chi-To6907,437396851,47%2091,64
SU-855705,495866758,21%2218,89
CS-4471073,696966752,24%1643,03
Type 6891733,817746744,78%1426,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6828,094016660,61%1435,05
60G FT5583,834416643,94%1206,97
Škoda T 256787,187116560,00%1908,91
Archer5601,824806547,69%1389,91
AT 86942,817426365,08%2009,50
Jagdpanzer IV6920,766166254,84%1801,22
AC 1 Sentinel 4573,085766248,39%2228,08
M3 Lee4354,954396159,02%1584,11
FV4202 81294,308096155,74%1856,69
40TP Habicha6712,406366065,00%1563,10
M36 Jackson6844,375956053,33%1462,34
Churchill VII6649,315835949,15%1142,08
Type 5781118,585285952,54%1204,05
Škoda T 245484,264705846,55%1312,98
Achilles6864,346645657,14%1934,70
M4A1 Sherman5553,695185541,82%1575,85
VK 30.02 (D)7981,297245554,55%1572,17
SU-263222,202725547,27%518,00
Sherman III5614,245125541,82%1837,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,225285547,27%625,00
FV4025 Contriver111647,446415540,00%786,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5513,265045442,59%1542,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6874,466705453,70%1862,73
IS-3-II91417,027165444,44%1387,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5738,216005347,17%2146,57
BT-7 artillery 3443,535205356,60%1908,30
Strv 746821,816785251,92%1700,71
TNH T Vz. 5191360,356995143,14%1080,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691885,758875158,82%2081,95
SMV CC-6781299,945525137,25%1348,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,801485143,14%78,72
AT 25569,966165164,71%1649,77
Chieftain/T95 81105,316795139,22%1272,00
SMV CC-5671106,765125054,00%1601,82
M-V-Y101569,285765046,00%1032,54
BDR G1 B5696,666084755,32%1533,44
T-34-17803,616864658,70%1430,33
Sexton II3219,803084562,22%1078,36
Somua SAu 404276,023604555,56%765,52
VK 36.01 (H)6812,576824456,82%1608,58
T-15061293,619044461,36%3126,00
121101619,636464353,49%1263,85
M10 Wolverine5629,605194252,38%1566,90
Rinoceronte102016,107884160,98%1738,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5432,446364160,98%1701,54
K-91101578,716274151,22%1174,05
FV215b 101916,556724040,00%1451,56
Marder 38T4424,434444047,50%1174,84
SARL 424316,382624055,00%1068,89
M56 Scorpion 71023,635284040,00%1257,91
M10 RBFM 5596,604544040,00%1102,00
Vz. 44-171097,696763956,41%1467,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101928,976903852,63%1347,93
AE Phase I 91328,846513834,21%1088,36
StuG III Ausf. G5777,226753770,27%2397,82
LTTB8578,086363748,65%1013,97
FV601 Saladin8761,435133743,24%699,16
FSV Scheme A7782,844063743,24%1048,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7917,245023743,24%1094,71
AMX 404186,892543534,29%504,49
TNH 105/100081300,297483540,00%1474,50
O-I Experimental5672,495923548,57%1369,25
XM69 Hacker111392,947943557,14%895,65
Crusader6261,033893444,12%614,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505424,623893461,76%937,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3241,623913450,00%1067,66
S35 CA5684,915553360,61%1780,75
VK 30.01 (D)6705,456213354,55%1420,23
Škoda T 40 6897,186153363,64%2065,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5584,065863354,55%1538,42
ST vz. 394291,843953240,63%870,42
Strv m/425655,346103253,13%2149,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,411783246,88%429,94
Covenanter5308,314993250,00%1067,65
Birch Gun4326,783373256,25%1326,55
25TP KSUST II5421,535523070,00%1155,37
SDP 58 Kilana81174,215502944,83%1062,77
AT-FV230 Breaker111753,558652968,97%1144,63
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5528,905182955,17%1868,81
TS-5 81250,666382948,28%1222,80
P26/404394,295062857,14%1255,59
Grant4404,323352875,00%1554,53
B.U.G.I.6993,687012850,00%1972,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291477,397062850,00%1192,48
CS-5991315,797252846,43%1245,41
Alecto4333,253812850,00%824,72
T-26284,741272748,15%252,73
TS-60 91397,855612744,44%1094,47
Caernarvon Action X 8943,195552725,93%853,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5552,565492766,67%1755,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5556,354822646,15%1260,64
AT 15A 71014,467172653,85%1572,34
BT-22105,602162548,00%350,20
StuG III Ausf. B4436,284662552,00%1197,87
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3348,294902462,50%1028,28
Renault UE 573252,392732326,09%697,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474376,783602356,52%1301,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4453,304752360,87%1658,74
Versuchspanzer 5791386,836752339,13%863,65
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8777,706072347,83%1423,09
T7 Combat Car 2126,872192339,13%412,87
Matilda4238,274572250,00%542,98
Type 1 Chi-He4471,325602254,55%1860,48
Object 260 101624,956252231,82%920,16
14TP4267,524142161,90%1042,63
Sav m/434329,334592161,90%1003,20
M415507,244232147,62%763,49
M2 Medium Tank391,901782128,57%77,75
Lago4388,005092065,00%1413,42
Ikv 1035356,854392055,00%830,54
SU-76G FT4595,755242060,00%1661,05
LTP 3239,103792060,00%1228,55
Super Hellcat 7802,105292045,00%1018,81
AMX 38367,741911947,37%69,45
T404611,955551963,16%1729,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6817,685111942,11%1271,25
Stuart I-IV3187,222391844,44%609,71
SDP 57 Gowika71190,224291855,56%1592,63
ST-II101627,337591850,00%1194,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111889,398491850,00%1093,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 81111,287561861,11%1368,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,59941747,06%154,66
IS-2-II81074,186341747,06%1049,32
AMX 67 Imbattable111815,538171758,82%1124,23
Object 432U111178,415681729,41%568,74
Pawlack Tank61178,504791643,75%1789,30
M-II-Y71245,695231662,50%1652,92
Light Mk. VIC 2149,002841637,50%653,91
Panther/M10 7998,315341631,25%1378,03
ELC EVEN 90 8547,507031650,00%1003,04
M3 Stuart3136,472981533,33%337,97
Pz.Kpfw. II272,131881553,33%154,44
Type 95 Heavy4451,734511546,67%1837,52
SU-54328,132951526,67%615,75
T56 GMC354,271331560,00%165,98
T28 Concept 71014,006551553,33%1577,26
P.435295,713601442,86%565,22
T3 HMC259,14961442,86%20,85
NC 70 Błyskawica101307,436021450,00%757,58
Somua S353201,862831457,14%469,91
FV227 Conceiver8908,935401428,57%758,35
D23189,773541369,23%760,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91799,005201315,38%1265,99
IS-4102045,698261353,85%1691,87
Type 4 Ju-To71086,154511346,15%1299,20
M60 101636,157311369,23%1491,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6746,466931369,23%2197,46
T-34 with L-11 4449,465261353,85%1430,66
Char Futur 4 92087,087731369,23%2094,63
VK 45.03 71211,546021330,77%1412,17
M7 Priest3249,922971258,33%681,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu61146,425581266,67%2044,88
M-III-Y81101,504711241,67%980,96
MKA 2273,254361241,67%1053,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6902,506271258,33%1601,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,181351154,55%296,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3197,183291145,45%643,19
Valentine AT4248,003601172,73%814,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91241,098331163,64%1025,55
Renault Otsu1112,902211030,00%283,46
B14232,503391050,00%538,68
Lorraine 39L AM3180,702811070,00%610,90
DS PZInż5595,404501040,00%1142,57
Type 91 Heavy3280,803731050,00%978,10
Ho-Ri 191198,104231020,00%640,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5687,202531020,00%1221,10
T18 HMC3124,402521070,00%567,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581142,409301070,00%1012,90
M15/423271,67421966,67%892,37
SU-182121,89201955,56%646,15
M3G FT3316,56403977,78%1084,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3250,00333944,44%996,09
IS-2M 71501,781155988,89%2443,30
VK 168.01 (P) 81147,56645933,33%1166,67
TOG II* 6569,22459922,22%780,50
Renault FT131,63126850,00%84,37
LT vz. 383382,25544862,50%2143,39
Chi-To SP7969,63330837,50%836,23
BZ-5871248,50502825,00%1538,43
Object 430101600,38632837,50%1018,34
M-VI-Y9905,25607887,50%841,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3293,86450757,14%1053,27
Cruiser Mk. II2264,43376757,14%1237,00
BZ-1668867,71679742,86%769,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2157,43259771,43%1135,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3178,14322785,71%630,75
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91336,43310714,29%946,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6507,43370742,86%698,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6885,29756771,43%2020,50
121B 101687,43676757,14%1233,37
M22131,33176633,33%428,84
MS-1172,17138650,00%206,72
Semovente M415341,67291683,33%720,87
HWK 128616,00466650,00%928,89
Staghound Mk. III6518,00327633,33%779,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6802,00551633,33%1318,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101289,17596650,00%808,74
Tetrarch 2161,50282650,00%648,27
T95E6 102243,00813666,67%1800,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,17384683,33%590,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 81188,67779650,00%1261,04
10TP3266,00460560,00%1176,14
Ho-Ri 28650,60370520,00%422,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,40501580,00%1293,00
Ares 7581311,20640560,00%1694,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81726,20854560,00%1865,90
T1E6 294,00157580,00%437,93
Chi-Ni2163,25309425,00%700,89
LT vz. 352180,00331450,00%756,56
Strv m/40L3277,505224100,00%1157,29
D1289,003264100,00%409,55
M2 Light291,50227425,00%128,77
Pvlvv fm/422122,75238475,00%487,61
Valentine3184,75255425,00%452,70
Cruiser Mk. I1225,00303425,00%1117,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro6809,00450475,00%1493,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,25130450,00%113,16
ARMT 5431,00272425,00%667,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 256,50194450,00%113,65
Strv 81 8725,25446425,00%639,36
Kolohousenka1144,33263333,33%532,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,00244366,67%290,33
L6/402272,00493333,33%1037,96
TVP T 50/51101344,007783100,00%1142,36
Ikv 723339,67503366,67%1263,80
Leichttraktor1173,33296366,67%1006,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3468,33597366,67%2266,39
SDP 44 Burza61905,67761366,67%5164,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101042,00642333,33%1033,29
Renault FT AC2224,67386366,67%935,51
Cruiser Mk. III3205,67363366,67%1095,30
Mitsu 1085655,00428366,67%1424,72
Object 277102028,33790366,67%1596,81
Ares 8592059,339973100,00%2193,91
Patton the Tank 91414,33462333,33%1483,86
AMX ELC 901 6278,67345333,33%458,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,001582100,00%357,15
Strv fm/211167,50300250,00%804,77
Fiat 30001152,00303250,00%681,46
7TP2277,50368250,00%1164,19
Carro d'assalto P.8871549,00928250,00%2118,67
Škoda T 177729,005642100,00%1641,27
LPT-67 Šelma9842,00672250,00%1003,97
T-26G FT2220,004072100,00%934,74
Marder II3278,503692100,00%944,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5422,50215250,00%737,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 10709,50602250,00%260,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2231,503902100,00%1260,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793329,00942250,00%3574,91
FV224 Chopper7929,0030520,00%878,26
Black Prince II 7833,50774250,00%1114,93
Object 703 Version II 81136,5010762100,00%1129,97
T-29 3309,00491250,00%1176,66
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5816,00423250,00%2309,49
Excalibur 6755,506662100,00%1367,95
T26E5 81387,5011712100,00%2141,69
43 M. Toldi III 347,003782100,00%261,00
Nergal 81061,00969250,00%1098,59
Object 265T 91333,00718250,00%1086,22
Renault FT 75 BS2109,002821100,00%668,60
4TP1109,004401100,00%558,67
Renault NC-31133,001701100,00%264,10
Hotchkiss H352190,003571100,00%977,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2491,0010051100,00%3448,76
BZ-6891167,0010341100,00%897,89
M4 Improved 51673,00104310,00%8957,95
T-602139,004401100,00%720,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5467,008151100,00%1508,60
GSOR the TANK 9381,009241100,00%315,84
Windhund 81214,009441100,00%1112,48
IS-2 shielded 71531,0010801100,00%2599,10
KV-1 shielded 5960,0010681100,00%2237,62
M4-85 5908,0038110,00%1651,01
KV-1SA 5100,004591100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5420,0046110,00%677,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61179,0011721100,00%5199,62
MTLS-1G14 3231,0022510,00%803,19
SU-85I 51435,0012601100,00%4287,41
Excelsior 5618,0053610,00%1301,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8527,0024610,00%264,48
Char de transition 61933,008251100,00%4117,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7511,006481100,00%626,05
Bretagne Panther 61482,006321100,00%2350,87
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4343,0039810,00%647,58
T-34-3 80,003621100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-25
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-01
Left: 2021-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2017-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-15
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-29
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-27
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-06-16
Left: 2016-03-25