Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

KSA______

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343260034
Ø Tier7,890,000,008,47
Victories2012058,61%00,00%00,00%2367,65%
Defeats1372339,98%00,00%00,00%1029,41%
Draws4831,41%00,00%00,00%12,94%
Battles survived1297637,80%00,00%00,00%2264,71%
Tanks destroyed464841,3500,0000,00702,06
Destruction ratio2,180,000,005,83
Tanks spotted455151,3300,0000,00421,24
Damage dealt2.268,310,000,003.575,53
Capture points213180,6200,0000,00391,15
Defense points197710,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience891,750,000,001.456,38
WN71909,760,000,002576,73
WN83097,340,000,009084,06
Total
Battles34326
Ø Tier7,89
Victories2012058,61%
Defeats1372339,98%
Draws4831,41%
Battles survived1297637,80%
Tanks destroyed464841,35
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted455151,33
Damage dealt2.268,31
Capture points213180,62
Defense points197710,58
Experience891,75
WN71909,76
WN83097,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,47
Victories2367,65%
Defeats1029,41%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived2264,71%
Tanks destroyed702,06
Destruction ratio5,83
Tanks spotted421,24
Damage dealt3.575,53
Capture points391,15
Defense points00,00
Experience1.456,38
WN72576,73
WN89084,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593000
Victories37062,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20835,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26144,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5060,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6311,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.289,230,000,000,00
Capture points4790,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4000,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.034,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles593
Victories37062,39%
Defeats20835,08%
Draws152,53%
Battles survived26144,01%
Tanks destroyed5060,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted6311,06
Damage dealt2.289,23
Capture points4790,81
Defense points4000,67
Experience1.034,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.666,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience909,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted251,79
Damage dealt1.666,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience909,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,670,000,000,00
Capture points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience643,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.483,67
Capture points10,07
Defense points281,87
Experience643,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1402000
Victories99570,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38327,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75053,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13330,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14641,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,030,000,000,00
Capture points16131,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7890,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience958,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1402
Victories99570,97%
Defeats38327,32%
Draws241,71%
Battles survived75053,50%
Tanks destroyed13330,95
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted14641,04
Damage dealt1.544,03
Capture points16131,15
Defense points7890,56
Experience958,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories16249,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16249,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10732,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3090,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.180,050,000,000,00
Capture points2170,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2250,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience847,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories16249,39%
Defeats16249,39%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived10732,62%
Tanks destroyed2490,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3090,94
Damage dealt2.180,05
Capture points2170,66
Defense points2250,69
Experience847,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81930,80761150057,40%2926,05
IS-381408,09576140053,57%1776,96
Object 252U 81964,94831108157,72%2517,96
T71 DA71010,4163483658,37%2595,62
Chieftain Mk. 6 103894,05118570363,44%4299,64
Cromwell6777,4951869253,47%1771,40
KV-856780,6446663352,61%1414,31
Object 140102356,0868863352,13%2241,36
T-1092096,8565952856,44%2480,80
Jagdpanther II81486,6354643454,15%1833,77
Strv S1 81985,2479942653,76%2472,60
Object 268 Version V 103490,5095240260,95%3298,58
BZ-176 83109,28144138765,89%4276,44
MBT-B 104197,04114737959,10%3667,80
T54E192294,6065136558,36%2560,02
IS7835,9444834855,46%1126,10
T-22 medium 103539,39114033359,46%4306,00
Cobra 93309,04120531360,70%3957,93
IS-7102641,8879129259,93%2738,58
T-5491828,4469627954,12%2082,15
S-517827,1042327045,56%860,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82750,33131627061,85%4309,26
M18 Hellcat6955,5554226559,25%2077,82
KV-15445,0530925849,22%836,84
Vz. 55104161,68119725565,10%4204,34
FV215b (183) 103120,5990325158,57%3184,35
Object 268 Version 4104247,03116724261,57%4276,58
Jagdpanzer IV6797,7952223956,07%1685,59
Matilda4470,8836823356,65%1607,37
T57 Heavy102964,6980622753,74%2614,13
BZ-75103958,46119822370,85%4023,42
Škoda T 56 83222,52142122265,32%4842,55
Kranvagn104014,80120221867,89%4450,69
ELC EVEN 90 81411,17109321765,90%3863,30
Jagdpanther7843,3241521251,89%1158,94
AMBT 83007,12133120862,02%4461,40
T1 Cunningham1154,5323120450,98%911,78
M6A2E1 82449,41125219963,82%4283,17
M56 Scorpion 71418,7867119960,80%2707,49
116-F3 103887,04116319964,82%3691,86
T6981258,8659119756,85%1700,54
Caliban 82467,94118918860,64%3364,59
T-345433,8335918552,43%1186,72
121B 103722,55108718055,00%4027,33
Char Mle. 75 92513,52109917854,49%4984,27
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104113,25113017856,74%3767,56
Waffenträger auf E 100103646,2894617557,14%2893,61
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103434,54103917462,64%3728,20
KV-26755,0849117353,76%1383,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,8131317153,80%759,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103843,67111017159,65%4071,64
Dicker Max 61021,6856917153,22%2222,93
T675755,5052916752,69%1927,41
Object 279 early 103850,40123716666,27%3334,13
StuG III Ausf. G5456,4231616251,85%1049,80
Super Conqueror104123,44121616163,35%4523,42
Type 59 82631,72137916064,38%4822,42
Jagdtiger92048,7058615953,46%1863,29
Schwertwal 104217,53115115955,35%3942,09
Lansen C 82411,51126515862,66%3927,33
DZT-159 93543,09134115667,95%4643,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 82675,48128315462,34%4483,32
Object 780 103945,71111215158,94%3714,10
KV-5 82194,98120815158,28%3373,84
K-2 82742,87132814965,10%4146,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 82298,91138714769,39%4334,49
Udarniy 82869,66145014563,45%4056,73
Jagdpanzer E 100103676,09109514476,39%3793,16
Object 277103310,3391214459,03%3220,45
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 93277,80131214467,36%4560,45
SFAC 105 83169,61129514367,83%4381,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103935,24117014162,41%4044,45
Grille 15103598,1692413860,14%3319,96
Bishop5541,1130613548,89%1243,09
Chieftain/T95 82169,41120613357,89%4065,95
Marder 38T4372,1427712950,39%954,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104212,24120812864,84%4212,07
T-44-122 72474,65138612872,66%4461,13
T216535,2041912753,54%1557,94
Concept 1B 93762,58141512564,00%4582,18
M-IV-Y 82542,65128512473,39%3559,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82996,60144112365,85%4990,32
M47 Iron Arnie 82695,56131612261,48%4409,02
Object 752 93460,98135612169,42%4184,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,3323112048,33%542,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82482,33104912061,67%3107,41
TL-7 93030,98119312054,17%3562,76
Tortoise93824,35151111978,99%4604,01
LT-432 81473,74102011856,78%3493,02
E 50 Ausf. M103802,87111411662,07%3905,87
Kirovets-1 82418,77128011359,29%3733,63
EMIL 1951 82983,77132711262,50%4607,44
FV217 Badger103919,24118111167,57%3771,20
Strv K 93320,61128711165,77%4595,80
Bofors Tornvagn 82581,85120911155,86%3945,19
AE Phase I 93573,15139011168,47%5122,54
Crusader6451,8638411047,27%1378,03
Object 907 104001,27127910867,59%4560,50
Object 703 Version II 82610,98130210862,04%3593,14
E 25 72122,75128610767,29%4382,38
Churchill I5470,1933910655,66%929,22
CS-63103347,5896410654,72%3310,61
T-4481317,3587510562,86%1996,35
GSOR 1008 83009,17126610563,81%4075,09
AMX M4 mle. 54104434,65127110371,84%4821,90
Somua SM 83099,69147510367,96%4573,06
M60 103908,46110510258,82%4505,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82908,77126910252,94%4040,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103420,01104010067,00%3531,12
K-91 Version II 93000,69115410059,00%3892,61
DBV-152 103912,559929958,59%3255,99
Centurion Action X103803,8910659956,57%4034,30
E 7593638,9013239963,64%4606,11
Object 452K 103727,3810789960,61%3732,96
Prototipo 6 83280,4014149865,31%4276,88
M75389,513499647,92%1546,89
TS-54 82789,9014139663,54%4355,01
Centurion Mk. 7/193273,9612189460,64%4784,81
WZ-120G FT 93084,2310719153,85%2863,54
Conqueror93470,2112809064,44%4144,19
E 5093662,6113469057,78%5122,70
T3093454,8812598964,04%4475,58
T54 Heavy Tank 93204,6912178859,09%4684,10
M3 Lee4135,431598742,53%254,55
AMX 30 B103270,5710948668,60%3927,36
AMX ELC bis51257,6010398572,94%6929,86
M46 Patton93680,1513368461,90%5396,09
AMX 50 Foch B103808,5211118466,67%4164,21
BT-74124,542138346,99%259,44
Lorraine 50 t 93368,1011938355,42%3915,34
Patton the Tank 92581,609648248,78%3058,45
SU-10182744,9011618058,75%4087,04
Object 777 Version II 93387,9113308066,25%4414,78
114 SP2 103433,699928066,25%3158,85
BZ-72-1 103576,0810067953,16%3498,18
Emil II94032,3214467768,83%5299,90
FV215b 103809,5311327761,04%4086,53
VK 72.01 (K) 104048,3811047755,84%3628,58
IS-5 (Object 730) 82660,2212787763,64%4433,12
Super Hellcat 71672,889577763,64%3441,91
Comet7710,364267650,00%1022,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,862327443,24%508,73
WZ-111 model 6 82876,4213757363,01%4856,75
T-28484,141457248,61%85,52
Covenanter5139,962057154,93%338,20
T-4371104,937697057,14%1961,98
Lion 102695,468497052,86%2367,54
Vz. 68 Squall 81661,079626956,52%3631,60
FV226 Contradictious 82914,7113016962,32%3753,26
LTC II 92755,0312156663,64%5574,10
T95E6 103839,3210476650,00%3858,77
Versuchspanzer 5793841,8014576567,69%4857,54
ISU-152K 82393,5810706454,69%3193,83
T3283343,8715406368,25%6778,62
KV-1SA 51604,5613996272,58%5125,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61281,439196155,74%4141,89
Valentine3207,672016038,33%561,30
Saryuda 93341,0511786060,00%3683,92
CS-5993008,1812475764,91%3866,86
A-4361112,957595761,40%2857,03
FV3046712,773555641,07%1143,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104545,2312395662,50%4432,41
CS-5381562,929775369,81%2482,98
M8A14263,192435358,49%645,10
Char Murat 93005,4211455360,38%3418,31
TNH T Vz. 5193053,4412655273,08%4317,86
Object 25791875,107835158,82%2077,74
M48A5 Patton104364,3012765072,00%4713,03
M-V-Y104784,4613005064,00%6389,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5584110,2818575082,00%6085,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31566,5619935084,00%6773,50
T-1506391,183104940,82%376,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93005,4610794864,58%3340,69
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 82053,299034856,25%4515,47
Nergal 82817,0813714875,00%4374,47
122 TM 82353,4012364868,75%3417,67
T-34-856893,797564759,57%1998,83
SU-85B4234,302004742,55%384,17
Kampfpanzer 67103132,3210724761,70%2927,46
GSOR 1010 FB 82626,3411914755,32%4563,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,911034641,30%147,38
BZ-6893016,4811754660,87%3766,79
KV-482252,2210284650,00%3122,31
Charlemagne 83141,9514644468,18%4534,17
T1 HMC2227,261454341,86%1150,54
Alecto4255,982504367,44%762,50
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92554,2611594353,49%6470,75
Tiger-Maus 93441,1012154261,90%3907,44
Emil I82799,0712954163,41%4442,13
T1 Heavy5274,082504050,00%375,49
AT 25458,083844052,50%1079,92
E 100104132,3812224067,50%4732,06
Valentine AT4201,511973956,41%518,52
AT 1582361,3811983961,54%3439,49
M47 Patton Improved 82856,1613703865,79%4611,64
T3 HMC2180,892193743,24%677,26
Leichttraktor168,061203542,86%88,00
Object 283 92792,6912303568,57%4007,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 93285,1412723574,29%3723,92
A-205103,501873444,12%123,95
SU-182139,41873423,53%630,58
Churchill VII6451,123543458,82%692,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4134,821793441,18%234,46
SU-76M4132,241193441,18%114,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4339,032333452,94%1071,01
TS-60 92591,9410143458,82%2714,36
T-46382,761413351,52%187,29
M5 Stuart4238,733423372,73%768,65
Marder II3178,121713363,64%512,81
Caernarvon82748,2213843262,50%4673,21
Tiger II82881,5913773271,88%4993,97
T56 GMC3109,001483253,13%217,74
Panther II82564,6911763259,38%4398,41
M2 Medium Tank369,261143145,16%45,08
CS-52 C 81867,659713145,16%3094,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,871153033,33%237,37
AMX 65 t81909,9710283060,00%2878,05
Ares 90104004,9011683053,33%4473,91
TITT Rozanov 82886,9013273060,00%4152,41
Lago M38 3963,2711083066,67%3929,79
56TP 82102,6310283053,33%2662,80
KV-4 KTTS 82322,8711143060,00%3402,79
Cruiser Mk. III388,451272934,48%154,52
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,551432958,62%764,27
BT-22144,041852850,00%603,68
Renault NC-31164,501062825,00%91,01
M41 Walker Bulldog81618,5010132864,29%3651,51
Turtle Mk. I 82522,0413202867,86%3804,24
SMV CC-6782863,4411982744,44%4464,68
AMX 38343,671212740,74%10,06
Object 26393026,5611172751,85%3304,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,121492646,15%354,54
Lorraine 39L AM3122,771402650,00%268,60
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52003,0816882669,23%4964,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293285,9611072560,00%3557,08
Obsidian 82293,1214132576,00%3818,56
XM57 83363,8814232564,00%4907,62
T23E3 71700,5410972458,33%3476,55
Cruiser Mk. II2220,052162240,91%899,21
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 104072,9112092272,73%4060,70
Object 260 104102,6811872263,64%4156,52
B.U.G.I.6991,435742161,90%1859,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,951542142,86%235,45
212A91447,817392147,62%1178,09
AMX M4 mle. 5194131,3313832161,90%5143,68
KV-137256,502572040,00%129,38
T28 Prototype83497,6514982070,00%6694,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474326,801862035,00%993,85
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82167,3511652050,00%3349,88
Löwe 82414,9011472045,00%3722,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,531231947,37%77,56
T-262130,951751957,89%596,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,371051931,58%116,98
AT-1288,83851855,56%219,46
Renault UE 573142,941631855,56%336,54
BZ-16682413,7211841866,67%3983,19
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92839,069061838,89%2810,72
M3 Stuart365,411441747,06%72,60
Sturer Emil71804,539831764,71%3589,76
Pz.Kpfw. II291,631801662,50%324,94
M26 Pershing82933,8813321662,50%5069,83
M40/M4381318,698351650,00%1245,69
Durchbruchswagen 24268,812531656,25%661,46
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71767,1912221662,50%6416,47
IS-3A Peregrine 82663,6911991662,50%3315,26
FCM 50 t 82902,3815071675,00%5055,78
MS-1174,271681560,00%315,27
SU-263119,53951526,67%75,72
Type 71104575,0712821566,67%4320,17
BZ-79116009,8015331566,67%5324,83
GSOR the TANK 92714,1310111560,00%4481,85
T7 Combat Car 2276,603421526,67%1347,59
Rambo 93798,2014701580,00%5571,41
Renault FT175,071271450,00%253,48
CS-4471436,369911471,43%2621,33
VK 20.01 (D)486,292021478,57%264,10
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91975,867591442,86%2020,83
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83299,0013951478,57%4345,15
ARL 4461787,3111161369,23%4138,70
Panzerjäger I268,461051346,15%46,11
Wespe3132,311331353,85%373,56
Panzer 58 Mutz 82439,4611391353,85%4347,89
Churchill Gun Carrier61604,179111258,33%4603,60
Pz.Kpfw. I244,751391250,00%110,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,172661266,67%510,63
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93037,7511281266,67%3213,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,002211172,73%461,11
BZ-58-2 92665,918771136,36%2378,98
VK 168.01 (P) 82023,099361145,45%2774,48
T404148,901581030,00%107,87
Renault FT AC2188,101711060,00%743,62
IS-6 82648,1013841080,00%3663,96
T-103 81929,309031050,00%2341,29
T-44-100 82652,0013131050,00%4479,61
Yong Bing 93300,5011291050,00%3769,35
Tiger I72061,781126966,67%3594,49
M5A1 Stuart4239,33316944,44%712,25
SMV CC-5672118,001379988,89%4070,49
WZ-132-1103172,111088955,56%5829,57
BZ-5872025,891192966,67%3478,04
M-III-Y83307,221462955,56%5751,43
Object 590 92253,561110966,67%2614,30
MTLS-1G14 3242,56361944,44%912,29
T26E5 81593,671256977,78%2401,78
SDP 40 Zadymka51581,38856850,00%4773,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4980,50869875,00%5138,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,29112757,14%283,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,29166757,14%514,32
Centurion Mk. I82713,431446757,14%6308,65
Somua SAu 40493,71127728,57%0,00
SU-2-122 51257,43792757,14%3207,15
AAT60 82577,711114757,14%3155,40
D23135,67206666,67%493,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II294,67139666,67%436,07
LT vz. 38373,00130650,00%126,51
M37482,3385650,00%110,55
Cruiser Mk. I1123,00142683,33%639,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo62661,831807666,67%9697,52
SU-100M172871,001560683,33%6364,14
T-60245,3372633,33%0,00
Object 701 81666,331150683,33%2508,67
SU-100I 51723,001246666,67%4135,42
SU-855162,40114520,00%77,76
LT vz. 352143,60247580,00%729,95
T2 Medium Tank295,20202560,00%418,70
KV-372943,601661560,00%6280,94
T 54D 93421,0013755100,00%3659,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51851,201180520,00%4632,95
M4-85 51438,001219560,00%5391,94
T-29 3400,60295540,00%1443,86
LTP 3279,40304560,00%1665,87
FV1066 Senlac 81946,0013325100,00%5583,12
Renault Otsu176,5015440,00%101,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2196,50246475,00%1231,92
D1287,75144425,00%133,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2197,00210475,00%1287,73
Valentine II 4633,25931475,00%2548,41
Type 63 82679,0014234100,00%4342,16
Renault FT 75 BS2106,331893100,00%689,10
M2 Light293,33210366,67%356,36
AMX 40436,6711330,00%0,00
Grille5339,33323366,67%727,83
AMX 12 t61955,67143630,00%9614,27
AMX M4 mle. 4572338,331271366,67%4333,01
T18 HMC349,33136333,33%0,00
LTS-85 8671,00514333,33%703,96
T-50-2 61288,0015303100,00%6562,96
TT-130M 95047,3317723100,00%10139,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 83100,671442366,67%6267,63
AMX 13 57 73117,6720353100,00%11136,31
Type 1 Chi-He4241,50244250,00%546,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3182,50117250,00%496,35
VK 30.01 (H)5504,5020820,00%1156,36
SU-14-281001,50481250,00%1000,96
Chi-To SP74727,002613250,00%14230,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 95396,501553250,00%7004,10
XM66F 83263,5016102100,00%4916,78
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82857,0013332100,00%5343,12
E 77 94635,5018162100,00%5946,34
Jagdtiger Prototype 83009,0016632100,00%4015,62
SDP wz 66 Grom 84481,5019272100,00%8202,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41000,5011802100,00%2924,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21466,001803250,00%7141,32
Char de transition 62695,5015962100,00%6422,94
Chimera 82774,501449250,00%3501,69
T-34-85M 62339,0015312100,00%4756,78
BT-7 artillery 3158,50261250,00%448,00
T 55A 93985,0015992100,00%5996,37
M54 Renegade 82763,5015072100,00%4716,78
Kolohousenka179,001451100,00%391,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,002091100,00%736,07
Hotchkiss H35281,001231100,00%368,80
T2973651,0023191100,00%8985,26
Sturmpanzer II461,004110,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard52294,0020731100,00%20400,18
CC-46 Pancernik 95411,0020911100,00%6120,33
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 52053,0018951100,00%9518,96
Object 274a 85427,0023901100,00%12680,02
K-91-PT 93643,0014091100,00%4588,02
T-832 83851,00103110,00%6801,80
Kunze Panzer 96392,0018331100,00%11535,12
Tiger 131 62141,0016611100,00%6312,04
CS-52 LIS 82740,0011191100,00%2759,28
Strv 81 82193,0014581100,00%3346,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 96696,00206310,00%8537,99
T1E6 2810,0012511100,00%6072,23
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 42571,0017551100,00%9126,52
Cromwell B 61818,0014851100,00%3767,89
VK 75.01 (K) 82546,0013491100,00%3166,05
Object 168 German 84420,0019981100,00%13861,27
T28 Concept 71011,0028510,00%1489,46
AMX ELC 901 63154,0025701100,00%22869,48
StuG IV 5544,004251100,00%1420,83
King Tiger (Captured) 75175,0026481100,00%16423,79
Nemesis 83603,0017151100,00%7330,17
Vercingétorix 95524,0019471100,00%5545,40
Chi-Go 73655,0019741100,00%8297,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-03-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-29
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-03-28
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-05-08