K4ran

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43186020215
Ø Tier7,470,0010,159,99
Victories2083448,24%00,00%945,00%9142,33%
Defeats2191750,75%00,00%1155,00%12055,81%
Draws4351,01%00,00%00,00%41,86%
Battles survived778718,03%00,00%15,00%2813,02%
Tanks destroyed265600,6200,0080,401190,55
Destruction ratio0,750,000,420,64
Tanks spotted563061,3000,00201,002511,17
Damage dealt860,870,001.408,201.467,92
Capture points407660,9400,0000,00120,06
Defense points146720,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,360,00440,25566,64
WN7872,090,00612,99692,64
WN8985,740,00878,62956,74
Total
Battles43186
Ø Tier7,47
Victories2083448,24%
Defeats2191750,75%
Draws4351,01%
Battles survived778718,03%
Tanks destroyed265600,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted563061,30
Damage dealt860,87
Capture points407660,94
Defense points146720,34
Experience479,36
WN7872,09
WN8985,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,15
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt1.408,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,25
WN7612,99
WN8878,62
Past 30 days
Battles215
Ø Tier9,99
Victories9142,33%
Defeats12055,81%
Draws41,86%
Battles survived2813,02%
Tanks destroyed1190,55
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2511,17
Damage dealt1.467,92
Capture points120,06
Defense points00,00
Experience566,64
WN7692,64
WN8956,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories8037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12859,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5726,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,630,000,000,00
Capture points730,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience410,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories8037,04%
Defeats12859,26%
Draws83,70%
Battles survived5726,39%
Tanks destroyed1160,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1440,67
Damage dealt1.391,63
Capture points730,34
Defense points1170,54
Experience410,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1931,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,620,000,000,00
Capture points60,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience418,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2846,67%
Defeats3050,00%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived1931,67%
Tanks destroyed270,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted290,48
Damage dealt777,62
Capture points60,10
Defense points90,15
Experience418,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt652,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience113,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt695,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience113,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles798000
Victories39149,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40751,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24730,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8951,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,160,000,000,00
Capture points13011,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27703,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience590,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles798
Victories39149,00%
Defeats40751,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24730,95%
Tanks destroyed4460,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted8951,12
Damage dealt939,16
Capture points13011,63
Defense points27703,47
Experience590,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6332000
Victories326051,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats293146,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1412,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived199031,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32770,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64501,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,020,000,000,00
Capture points80601,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points75031,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience519,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles6332
Victories326051,48%
Defeats293146,29%
Draws1412,23%
Battles survived199031,43%
Tanks destroyed32770,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted64501,02
Damage dealt950,02
Capture points80601,27
Defense points75031,18
Experience519,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2134101010
Victories111652,30%440,00%440,00%440,00%
Defeats99546,63%660,00%660,00%660,00%
Draws231,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61628,87%220,00%220,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed11820,5590,9090,9090,90
Destruction ratio0,781,131,131,13
Tanks spotted16510,7720,2020,2020,20
Damage dealt1.482,072.110,602.110,602.110,60
Capture points15860,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15840,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience585,58529,20529,20529,20
Total
Battles2134
Victories111652,30%
Defeats99546,63%
Draws231,08%
Battles survived61628,87%
Tanks destroyed11820,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted16510,77
Damage dealt1.482,07
Capture points15860,74
Defense points15840,74
Experience585,58
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt2.110,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience529,20
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt2.110,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience529,20
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt2.110,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience529,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (527)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8582,0453260650,00%1036,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8635,2650156246,80%1031,80
Cromwell B 6616,0246552853,03%1122,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4502,9732551354,39%1503,40
Tiger II81013,8345650549,50%1120,52
VK 30.01 (P)6521,6335850553,27%843,18
E 7591052,6244243447,47%852,07
Conqueror91344,5948341846,65%1167,45
KV-856664,8339438548,57%1109,41
Type 4 Heavy91080,4147038549,35%904,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6542,9336236844,57%871,79
Tiger I7950,9247036050,83%1274,09
LT-432 8668,4953235649,72%1109,05
WZ-1209967,9360034143,99%752,20
T-54 first prototype 8800,5152134145,75%904,58
Type 586549,5938332649,39%1059,33
M18 Hellcat6602,4434632142,06%930,54
Type 64 6573,3551031152,41%1458,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81224,5262930650,98%1401,49
T28 Prototype8956,0341729745,45%896,83
1108769,2441029049,31%716,18
KV-15547,6438328952,94%1218,74
AMX 13 757419,3936028844,10%659,97
AMX 13 909749,2543528745,99%976,42
Tiger (P)7736,6946028152,31%895,96
VK 36.01 (H)6640,4640928051,43%1138,87
T3091227,6452827741,88%956,14
STB-1101464,3457727448,18%1078,89
AMX 12 t6408,5034927448,54%1001,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6520,1735526549,43%937,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,3723626049,62%490,26
WZ-111 model 1-491071,1456525843,02%823,61
Škoda T 5091016,4148424945,38%746,23
SU-100Y 6591,3334724747,37%889,28
Pudel 6671,5553123952,72%1237,08
T25/27788,3940422951,53%1079,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8898,0245822745,81%979,60
Strv 103B101909,9465122450,00%1303,99
T-109956,2450722345,74%728,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101233,4252822349,78%980,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691323,8565022047,73%1124,04
Leo7650,2338321950,23%911,30
T297839,1343921646,76%980,41
T-34-17620,9538921548,84%834,23
IS-27820,3743321554,88%1065,38
Vz. 55101721,3557221444,86%1092,28
IS7732,5947521356,34%994,15
Leopard Prototyp A91000,8454121346,95%721,82
Leopard 1101554,0057620944,02%1093,09
Black Prince7760,0944220753,62%1003,24
Jagdpanther7605,7932220643,69%645,43
T-34-85M 6661,9449719751,27%1009,34
G.W. Panther7755,7939319451,55%906,54
Panhard EBR 909697,3954419458,25%984,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9821,9842818942,33%605,80
E 100101565,1161218744,92%1153,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68540,5545918644,62%779,88
G.W. E 100101171,1154518452,17%949,07
WZ-113G FT101707,4155418345,90%985,48
FV4202 8921,0762418350,27%1184,95
Matilda4383,3432118146,96%1080,11
T-448728,3051318048,89%838,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4147,6922018043,89%297,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,8741717447,13%894,31
T110E4101504,6057617247,09%931,24
T-34-28584,6444817143,27%544,75
CS-63101484,2158917047,65%1017,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5357,1735216850,00%1157,05
O-Ho81113,4360616748,50%1160,03
Object 43091459,5057316744,91%1234,70
Manticore10784,4855716540,61%744,55
CS-538797,1251716359,51%1050,59
Lansen C 81117,1061116349,08%1285,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7723,3334015942,14%903,60
Marder II3203,7317615747,77%532,84
KV-26522,2339415754,14%809,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101426,9655815644,23%996,55
SU-1018828,9348115449,35%818,81
TNH T Vz. 5191239,4161515349,67%1009,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81139,8854515350,33%1041,99
UDES 038982,7551515047,33%957,18
TVP T 50/51101288,0148814645,89%859,19
Object 70591320,7563114651,37%1206,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3192,7819314546,90%610,81
Emil I81036,0553714452,78%1172,33
O-Ni71109,2056114364,34%1724,31
STA-18686,0145514241,55%641,00
53TP Markowskiego81025,7351514246,48%1069,91
TNH 105/10008977,3752514040,71%919,48
Caernarvon81037,7254013858,70%1180,18
AE Phase I 91324,4956013846,38%1098,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,6140913742,34%678,46
Type 619852,9443213643,38%598,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481132,8158313545,93%1169,07
Ares 90101358,4456813441,79%836,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6859,4961113452,24%1672,53
Jagdpanzer IV6536,2432513347,37%856,09
IS-M8738,6447313352,63%757,05
P.43 ter7762,6940113145,04%1038,08
Charioteer8863,0345213141,98%688,22
BT-7 artillery 3290,1532213158,02%1232,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81051,2456713149,62%1220,07
BZ-75101965,0879413050,77%1440,87
E 75 TS 81144,0857913050,77%1336,40
UDES 14 Alt 58796,0542012944,96%761,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007702,6443712858,59%1095,12
AMX ELC bis5239,9825412843,75%660,89
O-I6608,1038412645,24%890,08
Churchill VII6556,9840312541,60%851,38
T499682,6550912546,40%803,02
VK 100.01 (P)8782,8041912545,60%731,18
Hotchkiss EBR7426,2851812450,81%810,19
T-50-2 6491,7750412448,39%1391,54
Churchill I5478,8036812357,72%1047,10
T-549954,6264212346,34%780,76
FV4004 Conway91126,7142012339,84%747,81
UDES 1691217,0154412249,18%1140,37
LTTB8506,4244212246,72%715,48
Type T-345324,9429412048,33%826,27
IS-2-II8998,5652812049,17%1125,94
FV4005 Stage II101379,8459511753,85%967,22
FV217 Badger101679,7969811749,57%1100,32
Hummel6417,6626011649,14%498,62
Object 268 Version 4101778,7360911650,86%1248,67
CS-5991195,2759511552,17%1065,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10812,1271211550,43%749,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6524,6030011346,90%832,61
Bisonte C45 81210,5872811351,33%1291,69
E 5091300,2156411248,21%1154,94
FV230 Canopener101710,5372111149,55%1136,21
Matilda Black Prince 5435,5437211154,05%1090,91
Mäuschen91432,0266111051,82%1352,10
FV4025 Contriver111862,9273211042,73%1120,04
Emil II91504,9467410949,54%1356,14
Sherman VC Firefly 6892,4259310945,87%1610,71
IS-38867,4749010750,47%907,70
Grille 15101684,3371310751,40%1086,48
Taschenratte112002,6279510749,53%1050,95
IS-7101666,5270410644,34%1192,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101590,4163110546,67%1133,18
T207656,6843610448,08%837,97
T328757,8042210342,72%653,00
M53/M559942,5152810348,54%765,97
T78 6876,3850510352,43%1355,12
M10 Wolverine5389,0127010247,06%754,79
Strv 103-091302,6950310149,50%1088,05
Sturer Emil7708,9242110044,00%822,08
T54E191366,8258610058,00%1306,87
T376317,9332510046,00%684,93
M48A5 Patton101443,397399949,49%1002,72
45TP Habicha7928,154749850,00%1173,71
T-437694,516249656,25%1144,60
FV3046420,182749551,58%598,23
Panhard EBR 10510710,575729545,26%652,93
M40/M4381121,055379443,62%1117,39
M-III-Y81048,866739438,30%1026,90
Maus101686,997539240,22%1078,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81085,875059251,09%1177,29
Object 430 Version II91128,596179258,70%1161,21
Strv 746464,953119139,56%640,86
S-517807,785149140,66%855,75
Panhard AMD 178B6413,043679046,67%1070,26
P.44 Pantera8843,854928942,70%868,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191102,856438939,33%813,74
M24 Chaffee5231,512338747,13%643,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5229,292208643,02%392,87
T110E5101792,227838647,67%1327,10
BZ-79112401,998658652,33%1635,93
Object 252U 81307,657488655,81%1449,77
Škoda T 40 6847,575938646,51%1687,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5563,945158654,65%1548,03
Škoda T 245278,612348541,18%546,17
WZ-111-1G FT8849,595778548,24%779,76
Jagdpanther II8754,554688552,94%639,65
AMX 65 t8739,044048545,88%662,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,524598550,59%1248,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9677,475598536,47%756,99
KV-137545,895288442,86%692,75
P.43 bis6521,433978348,19%833,36
AMX 50 12091027,055798241,46%719,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191342,195588139,51%912,77
T71 CMCD7555,424968143,21%1126,67
SU-14-28953,915118047,50%930,87
Object 705A101543,265268045,00%1071,27
StuG III Ausf. G5405,882637847,44%875,52
SMV CC-6781030,975347846,15%1041,75
Kranvagn101531,095447740,26%1010,85
Leichttraktor1117,351957750,65%462,24
AMX 50 1008932,424907748,05%956,39
T404287,342387748,05%627,06
A-447773,865777753,25%1155,64
Indien-Panzer8917,575357746,75%1070,07
Challenger7578,224127748,05%612,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559813,925047744,16%629,63
T-34-856528,884437651,32%934,46
Carro d'assalto P.8871061,875887642,11%1314,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291396,677527647,37%1156,71
G.W. Tiger91350,586757650,00%1402,21
SU-1006620,314457558,67%1136,57
Panzerjäger I2205,531697549,33%710,57
SMV CC-567622,244407545,33%650,89
59-166336,373527545,33%832,60
Object 25791187,045027542,67%945,33
VK 30.02 (D)7929,646017447,30%1599,08
Type 71101978,318337455,41%1509,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101561,964787435,14%891,27
M4A1 Sherman5325,362647349,32%736,80
XM69 Hacker111779,276797345,21%1087,71
Concept 1B 91607,056257345,21%1151,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79795,515787252,78%552,40
122 TM 81128,186507244,44%1078,15
Škoda T 256475,174137145,07%783,12
UDES 15/16101733,356147135,21%1155,72
M46 Patton9689,994757136,62%353,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6435,823707145,07%894,12
LHMTV8546,555397152,11%832,17
FV38059961,644827051,43%879,14
Char Futur 4 91320,135547041,43%974,75
Super Hellcat 7897,715457050,00%1316,89
25TP KSUST II5297,172676953,62%599,12
Ikv 1035337,842466949,28%699,74
AT 25413,043296950,72%1018,07
AT-FV230 Breaker111690,296906940,58%878,47
T9591425,477876855,88%1227,86
CS-4471048,545996535,38%1437,18
T-34-2G FT7765,224146532,31%797,23
Type 4 Chi-To6543,533746456,25%1009,60
LPT-67 Šelma9378,325056347,62%307,38
Prototipo Standard B9781,445096232,26%401,68
Ho-Ri 28909,685516243,55%825,32
Löwe 81242,357236261,29%1711,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,231956248,39%182,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7730,395076144,26%982,51
Grille5356,282606159,02%770,60
Object 430U101468,265476140,98%968,85
40TP Habicha6549,353856056,67%1070,76
WZ-1328401,735086050,00%502,73
T698979,105346040,00%1039,07
Super Conqueror101513,936426051,67%1115,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8442,385226053,33%649,14
SU-130PM 81215,385296038,33%968,95
T 55A 91207,724876038,33%921,38
Jagdtiger91483,587075950,85%1266,40
Panther II8844,415005944,07%944,97
LTG7520,494985942,37%924,64
M-VI-Y91003,104985942,37%703,12
Chrysler K GF 8963,325405949,15%1007,94
Strv m/425313,792545851,72%732,82
Rinoceronte101676,485805850,00%1162,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6582,723905860,34%963,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8378,954215841,38%375,78
Type 689945,365685839,66%557,16
SU-100M17864,715435862,07%1261,62
T-54 ltwt.9569,886125856,90%697,58
Kampfpanzer 67101503,346315850,00%1009,11
KV-37836,144245754,39%1050,05
Ho-Ri 191207,475735740,35%816,59
T2881397,198235756,14%1656,34
T110E3101325,955565745,61%692,92
T-345316,842735644,64%649,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101706,245375538,18%1026,16
Object 261101271,805805538,18%892,36
Wespe3220,461795446,30%784,59
T-100 LT10860,545165438,89%774,23
M10 RBFM 5664,594275448,15%1235,56
KR-1111922,096855438,89%1002,44
Vz. 44-17875,606845349,06%1052,51
AMX M4 mle. 457696,915455352,83%834,43
ISU-1528824,984405354,72%730,03
Alecto4209,112055352,83%451,88
WZ-132A9597,625675240,38%525,95
M127905,986145251,92%1192,15
BZ-689985,925365238,46%598,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91442,206505156,86%1407,45
M10391043,715645143,14%820,39
T675631,594705147,06%1434,63
MT-256435,784085062,00%1467,98
Ares 8591117,485845032,00%767,83
AMX 13 10510879,476084957,14%953,19
FV229 Contender91164,006494944,90%835,05
M-IV-Y 81199,867104948,98%1265,40
WZ-1317431,193934837,50%588,59
AMX AC mle. 488653,174764843,75%498,93
T-29 3507,654594852,08%1993,60
Type 5 Heavy101870,435794734,04%1075,20
43 M. Toldi III 3133,042364753,19%610,69
Panther7762,204334647,83%1156,59
M3 Lee4183,002164665,22%661,89
SU-855436,023364548,89%881,30
IS-3-II91891,629014555,56%2192,24
FV227 Conceiver8875,475724537,78%755,90
M26 Pershing8627,575064447,73%623,39
T-284226,552464252,38%628,69
M5A1 Stuart4161,552444240,48%291,27
M5 Stuart4141,402194247,62%219,39
T-804231,262574238,10%732,82
Pawlack Tank6616,904694240,48%754,27
VK 30.02 (M)6840,205684156,10%1756,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101580,496734160,98%1209,13
FV224 Chopper71041,127394151,22%1252,10
Bretagne Panther 6687,785894153,66%1093,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3177,831614060,00%613,24
Škoda T 177622,406284045,00%1329,83
SDP 58 Kilana81019,005654052,50%1016,14
ST-I9880,454814042,50%576,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4217,252004055,00%661,81
FSV Scheme A7520,704864050,00%611,06
IS-2 shielded 71036,236564060,00%1426,87
StuG IV 5322,302704047,50%684,24
Type 1 Chi-He4220,512553958,97%625,58
14TP4180,232403961,54%636,76
Type 95 Heavy4199,902373943,59%476,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91315,726463948,72%957,48
Object 26391471,796633946,15%1191,28
LTP 3194,971883943,59%819,53
Cobra 91243,316063941,03%941,54
ARL 446540,374853852,63%791,85
Sav m/434186,082033852,63%394,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102084,396983855,26%1364,80
FV2078922,326093847,37%1166,53
Durchbruchswagen 24197,712223839,47%336,47
IMT 8992,375903844,74%946,43
AMX 404187,081853737,84%438,47
Ho-Ri 3101755,325123735,14%881,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer11856,785613748,65%679,52
ST vz. 394187,442223650,00%442,63
M-V-Y101487,256523641,67%927,57
Panther/M10 7771,174343636,11%954,05
Object 70491429,606103551,43%975,82
BZ-1668750,035843548,57%703,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519627,864633548,57%802,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4450,943973545,71%1447,28
GSR 3301 Setter7232,603873548,57%326,31
WZ-111 model 5A101146,655553444,12%670,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101465,444603438,24%763,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,761673348,48%569,05
P26/404239,702073339,39%418,43
B.U.G.I.6498,854583354,55%745,37
M-II-Y7895,556703357,58%1117,38
Object 780 101746,035493339,39%991,91
Tortoise91648,709203363,64%1529,89
A-205199,062013237,50%390,71
DS PZInż5564,883143246,88%1222,31
Škoda T 15A 4725,665323259,38%1370,12
T3 HMC2212,882153253,13%933,80
AMX 50 B10837,064403234,38%288,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91023,415813253,13%761,44
GSOR the TANK 91308,506203256,25%1289,07
FV201 (A45) 7901,316763253,13%1331,06
Object 703 Version II 81371,656513161,29%1440,36
T26E5 8965,326623145,16%1032,81
Lago4247,202333046,67%624,81
Centurion Mk. I8621,636803060,00%727,14
WZ-111G FT91147,406553053,33%840,00
Bishop5360,333613053,33%710,37
T-34 with L-11 4322,374373043,33%913,69
T803111404,736793053,33%877,57
FV601 Saladin8373,314612941,38%183,21
KV-1SA 5617,835492965,52%1347,94
121101409,215732857,14%1195,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6790,255822871,43%1451,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4282,262912755,56%1016,41
Type 578839,125932646,15%669,37
Birch Gun4173,922092642,31%408,11
T-1506424,883252657,69%635,39
Object 140101440,776012646,15%979,94
L-60 2107,692422657,69%541,01
T28 Concept 7919,814522642,31%1172,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,601302532,00%448,67
SU-85B4325,963722560,00%812,56
SDP 57 Gowika7899,485572548,00%1013,51
LT vz. 383140,001932441,67%357,33
ARL V396464,382732433,33%603,71
Black Rock 111457,426112450,00%855,46
Centurion Action X101415,435922339,13%907,07
Churchill Crocodile 6947,307202360,87%1560,92
O-I Experimental5340,643762263,64%643,80
M446771,775992240,91%1342,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7453,595552240,91%645,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8867,504822227,27%837,97
P.435321,953432157,14%753,49
VK 30.01 (H)5244,142112142,86%348,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3154,671882157,14%464,63
SU-76M4205,862362147,62%403,78
BDR G1 B5459,004352133,33%772,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10652,484512138,10%437,95
HWK 128377,673122138,10%367,22
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112175,958132157,14%1489,32
M56 Scorpion 7871,865842152,38%1268,18
M15/423213,402072055,00%562,51
M2 Medium Tank3162,551852045,00%447,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518545,704202035,00%306,53
ST-II101607,055612030,00%984,76
MTLS-1G14 3251,502592055,00%956,07
Type 95 Ji-Ro6535,263951947,37%672,09
Valentine AT4200,262161942,11%369,95
Chimera 81153,325801952,63%1071,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,892331866,67%992,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3152,611831838,89%391,95
T-463160,501761838,89%489,09
AT 158664,226411855,56%571,76
Staghound Mk. III6424,444571850,00%605,16
AMX ELC 901 6525,283731844,44%1284,07
TVP VTU Koncept8656,653661758,82%785,33
BZ-587708,414211752,94%803,07
Strv m/40L3175,882511643,75%472,40
B14240,563441643,75%505,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,381771643,75%274,73
KV-48598,753491650,00%498,97
Object 4168518,064891637,50%324,35
Concept No. 5101826,756881650,00%1111,56
T1E6 256,691081631,25%0,00
BT-74390,873111573,33%1675,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101536,135971540,00%868,30
Type 4 Ju-To7804,935821546,67%788,11
Ikv 723155,931851464,29%445,68
Object 277101967,937841464,29%1656,60
Char Mle. 75 9663,294081428,57%597,43
Strv m/38291,541381346,15%203,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,541821376,92%274,05
SU-76G FT4353,232551338,46%540,58
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5463,623771353,85%994,65
Nashorn6783,314481353,85%1251,72
Object 777 Version II 91645,776741353,85%1641,72
MKA 2221,542561346,15%784,40
Excalibur 6635,855381346,15%883,83
M415419,584321258,33%650,08
E 50 Ausf. M101313,757141258,33%1001,79
AEC Armoured Car5294,003391258,33%560,08
Ares 7581185,835831216,67%1114,29
Kunze Panzer 91388,336311258,33%1331,18
CS-52 LIS 81321,087431258,33%1594,83
Tiger-Maus 91078,184731127,27%591,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 91082,913541118,18%521,96
T1 Cunningham116,20731040,00%0,00
Comet71000,908381080,00%2026,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu6970,007301060,00%1631,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3245,502081020,00%1108,48
M4 Improved 5349,203911050,00%758,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5362,003681030,00%855,89
Dicker Max 6638,904521060,00%1082,44
Fantôme 91139,504511030,00%826,84
T-262149,22118933,33%519,18
T2 Medium Tank251,89108955,56%132,33
T56 GMC3204,78242977,78%782,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4474,11437944,44%1506,44
T-703155,78198955,56%504,39
Strv S1 8980,11346933,33%654,86
SU-100I 5929,56423922,22%1386,11
Chi-Ni2112,63185875,00%568,90
Pvlvv fm/42281,63173850,00%199,58
AMX 383128,38210875,00%425,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101916,38568825,00%1310,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 7790,00445837,50%926,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81413,75701850,00%1569,30
Object 265T 91142,50465850,00%947,46
Sexton II349,57143757,14%167,25
M8A14468,00464757,14%1307,16
T-602137,14185757,14%536,18
Valentine II 4233,00251742,86%586,98
AC 1 Sentinel 4145,57256771,43%479,37
SU-122-44 71266,00713771,43%1799,16
AMX 13 57 GF 7457,57424742,86%662,84
M3 Stuart3280,50332666,67%1505,59
Type 91 Heavy3137,00133633,33%229,93
AT-12202,67161650,00%770,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507563,50519633,33%388,34
Pz.Kpfw. I277,00157666,67%329,29
Achilles6468,50232616,67%639,27
Black Prince II 71047,50427616,67%1057,45
Object 283 9571,50415633,33%233,96
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2130,83270666,67%529,97
SU-85I 5660,00430633,33%1432,30
TOG II* 6731,67440633,33%889,91
Char de transition 6865,00460650,00%1197,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5299,00359650,00%571,17
D23125,60274560,00%412,07
M14/412234,60275580,00%979,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2212,00203520,00%733,42
Chi-To SP7749,60468540,00%530,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5598,009105100,00%1776,12
ARMT 5560,00520580,00%1285,64
AMR 35 2107,202745100,00%482,48
Turán III prototípus 5446,00471580,00%1076,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91943,75962475,00%1974,96
UDES 03 Alt 3 91051,50507425,00%634,77
Valiant 5240,00377450,00%330,05
112 8338,00522450,00%199,33
Strv fm/211117,00123333,33%385,42
Fiat 30001117,0010030,00%337,14
LT vz. 352168,6711730,00%665,94
Renault FT118,0081366,67%230,82
10TP3160,67169333,33%375,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,67244333,33%207,27
FV215b 10518,67573366,67%343,09
T-116 3202,673103100,00%962,60
Object 268 Version V 102574,67786366,67%1991,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6449,336113100,00%772,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3409,67343333,33%947,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,506720,00%120,16
Renault Otsu1107,00176250,00%340,88
M2 Light278,501332100,00%316,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 233,001512100,00%262,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2150,002882100,00%641,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,503232100,00%960,70
Type 63 81667,00800250,00%1454,66
Sexton I 3333,00255250,00%944,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81266,00561250,00%1143,95
T-115 5631,50455250,00%804,11
Rambo 91078,0020020,00%599,26
Chi-Go 71428,0043520,00%1496,54
Kolohousenka1168,003251100,00%947,55
Hotchkiss H352316,0023510,00%1601,00
MS-110,001201100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3251,002461100,00%998,18
Semovente M415165,0015810,00%70,23
SDP 44 Burza6539,0025510,00%555,48
IS-6 80,0012410,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage221,004810,00%0,00
Windhund 82164,0011151100,00%3009,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3360,0010441100,00%1284,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2581,008821100,00%1641,34
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3473,009991100,00%2337,63
M22 Locust 3538,0010381100,00%2925,44
T7 Combat Car 2150,009210,00%537,98
FCM 2C 3154,005181100,00%444,85
Brennos 8589,0021210,00%308,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-13
Left: 2026-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2023-10-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-25
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2022-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2022-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-12
Left: 2020-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2018-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2017-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2015-02-07