Jala_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228231996524
Ø Tier7,6610,009,9910,21
Victories1176951,57%947,37%5052,08%30958,97%
Defeats1078947,27%1052,63%4647,92%21240,46%
Draws2651,16%00,00%00,00%30,57%
Battles survived536423,50%315,79%3132,29%15729,96%
Tanks destroyed188160,82110,58730,764790,91
Destruction ratio1,080,691,121,31
Tanks spotted340471,49191,00880,926841,31
Damage dealt1.348,152.105,372.193,832.392,28
Capture points141620,62834,37840,886121,17
Defense points77590,3400,00680,711680,32
Experience658,38730,21819,17976,61
WN71232,86916,941160,651351,27
WN81689,541462,641702,382039,19
Total
Battles22823
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1176951,57%
Defeats1078947,27%
Draws2651,16%
Battles survived536423,50%
Tanks destroyed188160,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted340471,49
Damage dealt1.348,15
Capture points141620,62
Defense points77590,34
Experience658,38
WN71232,86
WN81689,54
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt2.105,37
Capture points834,37
Defense points00,00
Experience730,21
WN7916,94
WN81462,64
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,99
Victories5052,08%
Defeats4647,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3132,29%
Tanks destroyed730,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted880,92
Damage dealt2.193,83
Capture points840,88
Defense points680,71
Experience819,17
WN71160,65
WN81702,38
Past 30 days
Battles524
Ø Tier10,21
Victories30958,97%
Defeats21240,46%
Draws30,57%
Battles survived15729,96%
Tanks destroyed4790,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted6841,31
Damage dealt2.392,28
Capture points6121,17
Defense points1680,32
Experience976,61
WN71351,27
WN82039,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt41,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience131,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt41,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt306,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt306,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience479,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,250,000,000,00
Capture points205,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt302,25
Capture points205,00
Defense points00,00
Experience380,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,130,000,000,00
Capture points420,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points51911,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience472,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2350,00%
Defeats2350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted240,52
Damage dealt966,13
Capture points420,91
Defense points51911,28
Experience472,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles765000
Victories40953,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34845,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30139,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7080,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,220,000,000,00
Capture points12531,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22422,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience636,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles765
Victories40953,46%
Defeats34845,49%
Draws81,05%
Battles survived30139,35%
Tanks destroyed5090,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted7080,93
Damage dealt1.245,22
Capture points12531,64
Defense points22422,93
Experience636,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience510,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2461,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed200,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted200,51
Damage dealt1.786,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,62
Experience510,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81615,07890110150,68%2017,87
AMX ELC bis5340,41337101249,41%1101,45
Cromwell6839,6757680756,88%1985,38
Centurion Action X102250,7486574654,83%1958,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6792,0636965150,54%1184,61
T34 B 81155,7248860546,78%1345,96
Leopard 1102468,1685558753,32%2222,39
AMX 50 10081000,1943958644,88%1032,57
Manticore101742,7590554254,06%2330,78
ELC EVEN 90 8898,0987551955,30%1988,77
E 75 TS 81482,0179948151,14%1774,20
AMX 50 12091309,8650143046,98%1116,38
O-I6847,9147842853,74%1479,97
TVP T 50/51102292,2387940354,34%2109,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102473,5892839857,04%2224,55
CS-52 LIS 81787,6895337656,12%2334,88
ARL 446425,0129935346,18%585,77
AMX M4 mle. 457584,7533933943,36%597,11
Škoda T 40 6809,3546333557,01%1746,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81843,2695830252,32%2408,80
Panhard EBR 105101145,4380929953,51%1335,49
M10 Wolverine5204,9019629343,69%227,12
Škoda T 56 82279,81112528062,50%2684,68
IS-7102751,3398526456,06%2643,21
M18 Hellcat6336,4024825942,47%364,29
T25/27611,8235425047,20%705,74
Char Futur 4 92032,1691223850,42%2015,90
AMX 50 B101922,9861622545,33%1446,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 103110,66110721762,21%2503,60
BDR G1 B5237,8721221243,87%231,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65102417,2090519159,16%2105,57
AMX 13 757632,7242218648,92%1359,73
Type 5 Heavy103130,24108717665,34%2501,46
AMX 12 t6374,9334117648,86%895,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101408,6078116746,11%1607,41
T3091921,8058916250,62%1964,13
WZ-219111861,5092815555,48%2064,90
T2 Light Tank 2210,2731015456,49%1068,35
ARL V396337,0726113844,20%403,40
M24 Chaffee5504,1643212843,75%1791,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191381,6068812640,48%1281,50
T28 Prototype81215,9363212446,77%1201,87
T404127,1019412236,89%49,39
AMX 13 105101488,0273912245,08%1694,82
S35 CA5428,6834912040,00%814,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4280,6031811454,39%1118,27
Emil II92383,25102811256,25%2658,17
XM69 Hacker112911,51103311060,00%2309,12
AMBT 82011,6699910855,56%2802,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507823,3750510648,11%907,31
T1 Cunningham185,2716310352,43%383,75
CS-63101904,6180610345,63%1432,51
O-Ni71215,135519440,43%1593,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181119,045979341,94%1168,24
Somua SAu 404158,141859352,69%291,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8769,126089349,46%1517,46
UDES 1691918,808679245,65%1932,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,103059152,75%1085,65
AMX 50 Foch92161,459548859,09%2178,84
T110E4102193,597518550,59%1513,17
AMX 50 Foch B102338,358658460,71%1974,35
Centurion Mk. I81076,337338253,66%1535,61
T3 HMC2142,621698241,46%439,62
Leopard Prototyp A91928,328898153,09%1923,39
WZ-132-1101322,767958050,00%1442,95
BZT-70 102778,929867657,89%1973,63
GSOR 1008 81851,729347656,58%2218,78
Strv 103B102687,329317562,67%2261,86
Super Conqueror102639,8910127561,33%2340,24
Kranvagn102287,278277445,95%1738,41
FV4005 Stage II101681,597117451,35%1236,36
T110E5102900,3010247349,32%2460,29
B14123,511857241,67%98,31
Indien-Panzer81429,318527255,56%1977,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474238,721977247,22%725,03
DBV-152 102091,516947149,30%1355,92
CS-67 Szakal112226,4510057167,61%1753,80
AMX 13 9091256,248137048,57%2151,89
Leo71304,529416963,77%2626,23
UDES 15/16102040,808236950,72%1597,08
ST-62 Version 2 102347,819336960,87%1976,72
AMX 404148,342026850,00%424,80
KR-1113047,8711156759,70%2512,01
AMX AC mle. 4881455,157366549,23%1643,19
Škoda T 5092098,708426344,44%2051,11
KV-15467,323716347,62%911,70
Taschenratte112897,6111406256,45%1767,73
Kunze Panzer 92291,089696253,23%2570,95
leKpz Borkenkäfer111846,889166050,00%2131,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4103,071615848,28%139,53
O-I Experimental5817,904675856,90%1828,24
M5A1 Stuart4148,432295651,79%376,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102584,1410055662,50%2245,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559983,346985660,71%952,60
T-44-100 81631,8510435567,27%2465,16
Crusader6297,372705442,59%699,33
UDES 14 Alt 581180,157105437,04%1327,49
M48A5 Patton102714,769585453,70%2342,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92138,299645259,62%2126,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5372,623335050,00%1109,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,322565050,00%784,84
AMX M4 mle. 54102587,649275056,00%2001,11
HWK 30 81252,788965056,00%2658,45
T56 GMC374,881294938,78%1,36
Concept No. 5102595,239334866,67%2021,52
Object 705A102726,859734757,45%2261,38
E 50 Ausf. M102239,439414660,87%1927,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81690,639654660,87%2039,03
Durendal 101990,507904652,17%1495,04
Comet7854,225724546,67%1320,65
Covenanter5181,752074436,36%358,41
LHMTV8699,167964454,55%1383,75
CS-5991286,586784341,86%972,38
SU-10181332,267894351,16%1604,95
XM66F 81870,359114358,14%2062,43
Conqueror92538,1010924158,54%2707,08
CS-5381225,277974153,66%1741,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3142,661984143,90%364,63
IS-381674,809134050,00%1842,62
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112648,9710543958,97%1739,63
122 TM 81635,238633951,28%1899,41
Lorraine 39L AM3107,371313850,00%202,43
Sexton II3133,391633857,89%498,47
Type 95 Heavy4172,161823743,24%351,60
Type T-345208,891943737,84%280,54
D2356,561203655,56%121,46
O-Ho81233,537813644,44%1314,09
Renault UE 57362,611273650,00%87,95
DZT-159 92265,1110003650,00%2189,18
KV-371498,449673467,65%2069,29
M2 Light2154,942043333,33%426,99
Type 98 Ke-Ni399,211513360,61%331,98
Strv S1 81526,096693336,36%1397,77
Black Rock 112594,7610523351,52%1645,96
Prototipo Standard B92162,598903246,88%2306,83
T-284130,191783145,16%187,79
T803112819,269893148,39%1879,83
Emil I81225,728362951,72%1355,81
E 77 92265,869892951,72%2079,27
Strv 7461153,438142842,86%2781,65
Coccodrillo 102755,259442857,14%2246,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92130,8910572770,37%2633,27
K-91102215,527852744,44%1671,65
Object 277102844,4110162762,96%2587,39
TVP VTU Koncept8983,277022653,85%1285,66
Object 25792372,9611292665,38%2773,36
Kampfpanzer 67102673,6510022653,85%2214,55
LT-432 8985,857962657,69%1885,77
KV-481664,169922560,00%2522,79
Type 63 81719,849742556,00%2191,90
GSR 3301 Setter7632,326732540,00%1280,06
T-463131,081602433,33%330,22
Leichttraktor1135,421912454,17%616,17
M8A14212,672182458,33%465,05
Cromwell B 61178,139362462,50%2511,46
Konštrukta T-34/10071553,659092343,48%2967,87
Black Prince71328,789522356,52%1966,72
Renault FT AC243,09852352,17%94,78
Maus102837,0511182268,18%2352,62
T-1506911,507532254,55%1765,54
Predatore 91887,059632259,09%1732,41
D1249,81932152,38%106,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505125,711832152,38%143,76
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91681,769442166,67%1531,23
Panhard AMD 178B6331,294622142,86%790,44
M5 Stuart482,651992045,00%47,50
T-1092476,3010872065,00%2671,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101582,808382060,00%1397,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81181,907802045,00%1101,82
BT-22104,111741952,63%383,45
VK 28.016192,612861855,56%402,82
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81310,228081844,44%2209,17
AMX 38392,711721747,06%108,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81175,717241752,94%1451,45
Vz. 71 Tesák102055,069001643,75%2242,12
CAV mod. 71111929,818421650,00%1263,20
T 55A 92116,068921650,00%1987,81
AMX 13 57 GF 71136,0010081662,50%2496,30
Grant4216,732471560,00%685,45
VK 30.02 (D)71000,407651546,67%1484,94
Hotchkiss EBR7678,007011553,33%1397,79
IS-2-II81322,507271442,86%1519,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9786,716051435,71%851,17
M3 Stuart3166,771571323,08%484,54
Stuart I-IV3200,082641361,54%820,32
Sav m/434384,233701376,92%1289,27
Loyd Gun Carriage252,621021353,85%196,06
AS-XX 40 t111786,387601346,15%1130,71
T6 Medium4878,507021283,33%2816,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,002631163,64%247,36
Obsidian 81480,279631154,55%2064,84
Renault FT 75 BS270,701061050,00%246,03
Strv 107-12112886,109501060,00%1975,41
Cruiser Mk. II2116,601691030,00%261,54
T376265,302071030,00%399,32
E 65 Zwilling 81963,9010531070,00%1794,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4271,56306988,89%938,70
Object 703 Version II 81838,33851933,33%1999,48
Type 95 Ha-Go2100,63170862,50%400,99
Type 91 Heavy3131,50213875,00%458,39
Cruiser Mk. I1114,13111825,00%351,93
Projekt ION 82125,631006862,50%2119,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,1384812,50%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68446,63582837,50%564,04
Buryan 91902,381089875,00%1650,16
BT-74142,29200757,14%415,88
Hotchkiss H35254,00107742,86%11,93
T-262156,29225771,43%876,75
SU-100M171334,861068785,71%2368,72
T67553,2999728,57%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 81178,14694728,57%1157,89
SDP wz 66 Grom 81026,57484728,57%647,63
Fauteur112828,141078742,86%2210,01
Strv m/425927,67731666,67%2889,70
Škoda T 256880,83650650,00%1648,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8861,50364650,00%713,03
Light Mk. VIC 219,6772633,33%0,17
Ikv 1035268,80351560,00%574,88
Felice 9865,80482520,00%592,77
Marder II3131,20114540,00%143,87
Strv m/40L3417,50461475,00%1939,85
SU-76M481,50115450,00%95,18
T-62A101721,50763450,00%1235,46
Bisonte C45 81101,75732450,00%919,63
Projet Louis 91465,50808450,00%1981,96
Turtle Mk. I 8647,50553450,00%436,41
StuG IV 5242,00175425,00%277,53
AE Phase I 9820,25655450,00%542,41
Birch Gun4108,0098333,33%110,05
Chieftain/T95 81294,00809333,33%1719,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,334813100,00%581,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,0086250,00%94,99
Renault FT10,00772100,00%261,00
M22120,00216250,00%420,92
Renault Otsu1114,508320,00%279,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,506120,00%3,10
Object 590 91541,501021250,00%1457,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101877,50868250,00%1302,75
Churchill III 5204,00347250,00%230,90
L-60 2232,5030820,00%1244,44
AAT60 82163,5012892100,00%2351,34
43 M. Toldi III 3177,00171250,00%789,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 222,007910,00%0,00
T1 HMC22,002810,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I270,001911100,00%262,53
Cruiser Mk. III3287,005121100,00%1879,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00771100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7215,0029610,00%166,78
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81207,0011631100,00%1301,32
SFAC 105 8766,0014110,00%364,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-19
Left: 2016-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-21
Left: 2015-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2021-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-07-05