Inkermanly13

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35238587268
Ø Tier7,588,209,059,41
Victories1917354,41%360,00%4652,87%14052,24%
Defeats1561044,30%240,00%4045,98%12345,90%
Draws4551,29%00,00%11,15%51,87%
Battles survived1153432,73%360,00%3439,08%9234,33%
Tanks destroyed395671,12122,401151,323101,16
Destruction ratio1,676,002,171,76
Tanks spotted442831,2620,401191,374251,59
Damage dealt1.386,862.985,402.062,472.117,28
Capture points377611,0700,0000,00450,17
Defense points196660,5600,00200,23250,09
Experience685,471.242,20914,87916,30
WN71431,432440,091529,181423,39
WN82044,144196,482470,052278,80
Total
Battles35238
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1917354,41%
Defeats1561044,30%
Draws4551,29%
Battles survived1153432,73%
Tanks destroyed395671,12
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted442831,26
Damage dealt1.386,86
Capture points377611,07
Defense points196660,56
Experience685,47
WN71431,43
WN82044,14
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,20
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed122,40
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt2.985,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.242,20
WN72440,09
WN84196,48
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,05
Victories4652,87%
Defeats4045,98%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived3439,08%
Tanks destroyed1151,32
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted1191,37
Damage dealt2.062,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,23
Experience914,87
WN71529,18
WN82470,05
Past 30 days
Battles268
Ø Tier9,41
Victories14052,24%
Defeats12345,90%
Draws51,87%
Battles survived9234,33%
Tanks destroyed3101,16
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted4251,59
Damage dealt2.117,28
Capture points450,17
Defense points250,09
Experience916,30
WN71423,39
WN82278,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.407,720,000,000,00
Capture points1762,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1442,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience781,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3447,89%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived2636,62%
Tanks destroyed580,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1101,55
Damage dealt2.407,72
Capture points1762,48
Defense points1442,03
Experience781,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,830,000,000,00
Capture points594,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points443,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience300,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt362,83
Capture points594,92
Defense points443,67
Experience300,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience362,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2949,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2644,07%
Tanks destroyed570,97
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted701,19
Damage dealt637,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,44
Experience362,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,850,000,000,00
Capture points60,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience659,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt974,85
Capture points60,46
Defense points201,54
Experience659,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories19253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16245,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13938,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2840,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4321,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,930,000,000,00
Capture points5191,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6501,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience404,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories19253,33%
Defeats16245,00%
Draws61,67%
Battles survived13938,61%
Tanks destroyed2840,79
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted4321,20
Damage dealt681,93
Capture points5191,44
Defense points6501,81
Experience404,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.072,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt3.072,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,75
Experience397,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (404)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81827,27814256553,06%2389,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 81334,56720219052,74%2104,10
SU-130PM 81913,89854106255,18%2361,36
ELC EVEN 90 8822,4086793056,77%2035,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81571,0354450252,39%1761,21
KV-15621,0445045454,41%1454,19
T-5491997,8375541555,18%2618,46
IS-3A 81924,7696037362,47%2609,29
Grille 15102356,7662235752,10%2036,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81964,2894733654,17%2933,10
T-1091983,1473232554,15%2395,51
AMX 13 9091227,0863231854,40%2246,06
T-54 ltwt.91197,6876731658,86%2126,29
Škoda T 5092165,5782330753,42%2464,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91718,8150330551,15%1612,28
O-I Experimental51029,9061130066,33%2860,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81761,56100229358,70%2805,45
T499915,1261328249,65%1375,52
SU-1006770,2639525350,99%1398,34
T675616,6846624054,58%1655,26
T-437817,6050223052,17%1416,33
FV215b (183) 102234,3467223052,61%1846,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8919,3859623054,78%1945,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81610,0780222957,64%2365,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91721,7463522851,32%1714,00
Tiger (P)71159,7354922855,70%1711,06
LT-432 81043,6091322764,76%2579,18
Object 261101496,2169822254,95%1453,90
SU-85B4351,2026122155,20%856,30
T-34-856566,3736021848,62%1097,57
T-345423,3735520362,07%1293,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91856,3060919644,39%2248,42
Sturer Emil7870,9139119447,42%1222,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81003,1985319456,70%2201,35
AMX ELC bis5414,2634219347,67%1472,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102344,8275219044,21%2164,53
Jagdpanther II81558,7555818747,59%1811,69
TVP VTU Koncept81192,1153918654,84%1822,53
IS71239,3961518355,74%1933,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102454,7576218254,95%1961,25
KV-261022,4565418154,14%2018,37
E 25 71274,6671917459,20%2439,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8936,5160816947,34%1934,33
IS-381530,3463816358,90%2005,58
Object 703 Version II 81688,5093116355,83%2318,03
KV-1S6509,5137916055,63%937,88
Caernarvon81238,3064315854,43%1560,48
S-517864,2949615752,87%1043,69
AMX 12 t6535,4545815653,21%1586,55
T-100 LT101233,3071515653,21%1690,69
M40/M4381256,1564115146,36%1400,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591224,2059314750,34%1208,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507800,7241814644,52%947,06
FV4004 Conway92035,2375114653,42%2234,83
E 5091696,4877214553,10%1789,73
Škoda T 56 82052,55102814454,17%2265,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571209,1668014250,00%1838,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6686,8844314258,45%1508,77
Leo71235,7062013653,68%2294,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81189,1564913659,56%1493,25
Black Prince7846,6351913557,04%1183,21
Conqueror92027,0579913452,99%2171,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7953,7861313452,24%2160,93
Panther II81373,9860213257,58%2132,43
Ares 90102814,5297412951,94%2634,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191161,7072312852,34%2018,82
KV-856758,8346112758,27%1443,32
Cromwell6715,7947612450,00%1535,72
Type 586852,2763212460,48%2140,82
Jagdtiger92279,1480612352,85%2276,92
IS-7102635,3688711853,39%2316,07
T2971272,9757811650,86%1731,48
SU-855501,9329711554,78%1191,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181098,8858111540,00%1109,65
M1271043,0758111248,21%1379,14
212A91587,2681911057,27%1601,86
T28 Prototype81426,1973311047,27%1726,71
HWK 128877,3370711061,82%1854,17
Object 43092206,2689110958,72%2600,36
A-205197,4523410852,78%595,52
T-284257,8022210743,93%682,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 81684,8198610762,62%2750,66
M18 Hellcat6747,0844110654,72%1366,01
UDES 0381475,2766710547,62%1917,96
SU-14-281136,6357010452,88%1171,77
Object 140102241,9471710456,73%2049,89
Emil I81622,3075010252,94%2114,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7937,7246910253,92%1501,11
M4A1 Sherman5394,5135910153,47%989,22
Emil II92186,9681810155,45%2262,46
MT-256462,8848810151,49%1398,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071173,636039956,57%2377,44
ARL 446964,755129955,56%1932,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102419,855109949,49%1667,91
Miel 82152,7510979961,62%2932,38
BT-7 artillery 3278,693489957,58%1184,48
M54 Renegade 81814,269329850,00%2384,56
SU-10181802,577179758,76%2379,66
Panhard EBR 105101069,956899655,21%1345,20
T25/271027,015939552,63%1635,07
WZ-111 model 1-492042,858169448,94%2122,41
O-Ho81564,488489457,45%2223,42
Challenger71126,786749460,64%1787,70
T-50-2 6818,977959470,21%3206,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8580,776049341,94%820,66
LTTB8848,886689352,69%1961,84
Panther7983,256139252,17%1788,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,533629247,83%1087,11
Škoda T 256871,245829058,89%2167,60
Type 4 Heavy92012,999158968,54%2231,71
AMX 13 757816,696028957,30%1929,21
T71 DA7699,525838950,56%1623,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4319,922508850,00%763,43
Maus102431,649308754,02%1949,52
Charioteer81464,937038749,43%1699,65
O-I61045,565908659,30%2215,18
Nashorn6728,383588648,84%1289,13
Löwe 81076,225138656,98%1311,55
Bishop5367,762638552,94%735,50
Renault G15429,953418447,62%1216,87
T3092262,138458361,45%2581,71
Jagdpanther71334,025928351,81%2011,09
Object 70592279,2710078356,63%2557,92
VK 100.01 (P)81675,218968253,66%2031,94
Object 430U102504,328878248,78%2140,76
25TP KSUST II5817,917018165,43%2782,23
AMX 50 12091937,067138050,00%2021,27
Strv 103-092230,369158062,50%2513,21
M24 Chaffee5433,154488061,25%1593,24
FV3046642,553568052,50%1193,49
M446659,163908050,00%1028,64
Ares 90 C112959,8910458056,25%2665,73
Concept No. 5102398,368227848,72%2069,56
M415547,882877753,25%910,85
A-436832,996467763,64%1946,99
IS-M81649,017537755,84%2337,10
11081257,957967566,67%1691,09
Leopard Prototyp A92122,678627353,42%2329,71
T2071405,788887258,33%2867,91
FV217 Badger102472,358227142,25%1754,72
Panhard AMD 178B6537,615327160,56%1917,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6692031,569047060,00%2346,57
Jagdpanzer IV6868,424836962,32%1980,58
AMX 50 10081562,367516955,07%2031,74
Type 71103153,4210746956,52%2870,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102616,259506863,24%2453,93
O-Ni71473,037716857,35%2493,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101823,249476660,61%2700,05
IS-271092,667606561,54%1691,48
T-505467,464286564,62%2154,67
T6981645,808256556,92%2517,42
T92 8861,348716558,46%1982,32
T110E4102971,989536454,69%2622,77
Object 41681721,257956445,31%2340,94
CS-5381086,977076361,90%1627,49
LPT-67 Šelma91508,299606357,14%2741,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5417,892946344,44%849,26
Tiger I71304,686996261,29%2183,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5791,425316264,52%2996,63
Prototipo Standard B92642,6010206254,84%3252,35
Ikv 1035567,924016261,29%1686,81
AMX AC mle. 4881680,327776246,77%2063,86
Panhard EBR 9091031,828936266,13%1848,36
Churchill VII6662,753886144,26%1100,41
M46 Patton91874,798146163,93%2098,23
BZ-75102433,7010046167,21%2100,20
KV-371301,037206065,00%2032,76
Object 26392250,729066055,00%2362,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6859,855125947,46%1715,88
WZ-132-1101805,078765947,46%2388,75
T376663,666245961,02%2256,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5543,534475959,32%1806,13
Type 6192101,718035850,00%2454,02
T-4481367,957625846,55%2014,82
Type T-345566,983985851,72%1726,89
Tiger II81206,246235855,17%1383,78
AMX 50 Foch92355,609445855,17%2488,32
Strv 746948,746365761,40%2411,22
Object 268 Version 4102410,007385754,39%1919,52
Škoda T 245556,774265657,14%1802,95
SMV CC-6781581,886835657,14%1965,83
VK 30.01 (P)6828,645145554,55%1709,08
T9592343,569875563,64%2450,43
Type 5781875,788315552,73%2533,50
P.43 ter71267,356955451,85%2426,16
T110E5102770,3910895461,11%2756,68
M48A5 Patton102676,359005444,44%2425,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68894,008095451,85%1899,53
Crusader6338,623395367,92%1118,94
Sturmpanzer II4480,923205350,94%2099,03
SU-100M171377,928515366,04%2519,45
AMX 65 t81442,267215337,74%1803,08
Ho-Ri 192121,608085248,08%1671,40
Hotchkiss EBR7847,466995255,77%2533,26
Churchill I5433,223305050,00%886,72
TNH T Vz. 5192266,069525056,00%2411,61
UDES 1691899,588775050,00%2116,16
CS-63102551,949055056,00%2494,42
Covenanter5303,343135056,00%1127,48
T-1506979,465555052,00%2092,92
AMX 30 1er prototype92054,868285054,00%2526,22
M3 Lee4205,842014953,06%636,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102135,166474965,31%1859,79
StuG III Ausf. G5590,903724852,08%1589,92
SU-76M4177,671784852,08%356,37
IS-2-II81728,529004858,33%2477,89
Ares 8591984,4610204854,17%2136,01
MS-11137,451794742,55%596,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4510,834804748,94%1515,99
VK 30.02 (M)6823,895544645,65%1524,31
40TP Habicha61134,425614551,11%2817,64
T54E191955,368834456,82%1943,68
Mäuschen91953,149104461,36%2273,78
FV224 Chopper71816,458764465,91%2726,04
SU-15271179,475794348,84%1914,83
Škoda T 27 81628,198764355,81%2261,28
P26/404464,103954259,52%1516,53
UDES 14 Alt 581673,679404250,00%2758,06
BT-7498,611674148,78%161,86
CS-5992435,0210354156,10%2766,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,763474153,66%1101,81
Grille5790,285674052,50%2082,31
WZ-132A91380,959004055,00%2332,52
M26 Pershing81425,136014050,00%2032,19
Cruiser Mk. III3185,632334045,00%783,29
P.44 Pantera81832,856473943,59%2587,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza92342,6910863974,36%2931,98
AMX 50 B102695,088653951,28%2280,51
Strv m/425720,265453871,05%2773,32
STA-181427,718643855,26%2158,14
Škoda T 177795,247133839,47%1854,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5356,324673863,16%1259,68
BZ-16681256,247563839,47%1490,01
STB-1102729,658703764,86%2859,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101344,817123751,35%1090,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102398,227963756,76%2005,19
P.43 bis6952,976823655,56%2136,67
60G FT5496,923723644,44%1013,41
T2881578,947653650,00%1791,81
VK 28.016471,115773661,11%1532,78
Char Futur 4 92336,619783658,33%2494,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3404,344493565,71%1893,93
WZ-131G FT61256,866533548,57%2765,51
GSR 3301 Setter7823,037893554,29%2345,51
T3 HMC2144,821953458,82%603,39
M8A14270,652553450,00%625,54
ARL V3961163,357213461,76%2555,69
Taschenratte112645,8210283452,94%1794,78
Tortoise92678,0610203467,65%2790,07
Caernarvon Action X 81615,599883455,88%2094,30
M5A1 Stuart4327,943503357,58%1176,24
Achilles6920,246453357,58%2094,83
Super Conqueror102745,398733357,58%2770,71
Concept 1B 92369,7910843360,61%2302,21
Type 59 81566,847553262,50%2524,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,092213253,13%510,28
Valentine3346,883503243,75%1262,50
M-VI-Y92275,1310833259,38%2954,61
Cobra 92062,599343262,50%2076,87
T57 Heavy102581,658043141,94%1984,17
Versuchspanzer 5792498,5511773174,19%2862,05
AMX M4 mle. 5192697,739923046,67%2664,53
AMX 404275,973032951,72%1131,00
T3281894,6210122955,17%2510,25
SMV CC-5671342,387802958,62%2275,27
T2 Medium Tank2183,032892941,38%921,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792221,109352955,17%2612,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5582065,9711182958,62%2221,51
EMIL 1951 81621,078202944,83%1713,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481887,119652871,43%2460,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto61385,469112857,14%3055,94
SU-76G FT4521,714452850,00%1342,12
S35 CA5691,895102846,43%1567,81
AMX AC mle. 4671243,617462878,57%1939,42
SARL 424358,713122853,57%1266,97
Lorraine 40 t 81708,439452853,57%2543,02
T110E3102555,597532748,15%1909,23
FV601 Saladin82037,6710452751,85%3299,64
FV229 Contender92307,6710892770,37%2298,95
Object 252U 81901,859632751,85%2550,54
WZ-113G FT102240,817452646,15%1533,18
Type 6893003,0011692661,54%3116,54
IS-6 81024,466822665,38%1267,87
A-4471125,236762661,54%2107,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92095,589172646,15%1897,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102692,769012564,00%2325,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4411,803302536,00%1433,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7970,887932556,00%1494,82
FV4005 Stage II103045,367432552,00%3117,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6803,566332544,00%2142,46
Kampfpanzer 67102461,2810252572,00%2013,85
Alecto4486,043182450,00%1330,31
Durchbruchswagen 24636,674552454,17%2423,66
P.435532,304612365,22%1813,75
45TP Habicha71362,708932373,91%2354,94
Type 4 Ju-To71210,007922352,17%1622,54
BZ-79113136,399932343,48%2202,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92123,707402339,13%1706,47
Stitch 81663,488802339,13%1917,56
Matilda4523,274282259,09%1912,43
SDP 58 Kilana81272,556672240,91%1153,47
BZ-5871867,6810942263,64%3892,55
Udarniy 81749,919662254,55%1908,93
TNH 105/100081255,868452152,38%1653,55
T-34-2G FT71142,577602166,67%1900,46
Leopard 1102427,436762133,33%1726,66
Staghound Mk. III61039,436632147,62%2238,91
FV227 Conceiver81568,199192152,38%2051,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61174,106222142,86%2392,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71089,607242040,00%1714,31
T-463192,052112050,00%757,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4405,854782050,00%1720,13
SU-263109,501242045,00%105,75
FSV Scheme A71419,958872045,00%2301,79
T1 Cunningham1190,373001957,89%1352,56
Carro d'assalto P.8871537,0010101947,37%2477,40
AE Phase I 93316,6313931973,68%4586,48
VK 30.01 (H)5656,445851844,44%1829,63
Sav m/434434,834851861,11%1466,70
WZ-13281216,449891861,11%2924,19
T 55A 92554,117991838,89%2992,00
KR-1112898,2210931861,11%2299,93
Hummel6873,067071764,71%1570,70
M5 Stuart4151,883171764,71%406,07
Pawlack Tank61251,296071735,29%2238,12
M-III-Y81561,949741764,71%2066,78
Type 64 6603,354891752,94%1553,88
Black Rock 112141,129971758,82%1512,80
Chi-To SP71537,009441668,75%2027,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4250,312391643,75%730,21
Object 25791888,607961546,67%1813,86
M3 Stuart3141,571961450,00%445,12
59-166989,799171464,29%4343,63
Marder II3194,211801435,71%375,05
SDP 57 Gowika71480,298411464,29%2248,97
T26E5 81492,009531450,00%1873,98
Type 4 Chi-To6865,085941346,15%1950,36
53TP Markowskiego82072,9210991369,23%3184,92
SU-18286,381291369,23%516,62
T56 GMC3166,851951353,85%470,06
Somua SAu 404330,772511323,08%654,65
Marder 38T4435,464971361,54%1357,24
Archer5274,692441338,46%384,28
Executor113440,0812531384,62%2993,24
Ho-Ri 281136,177071266,67%1352,16
Somua S353280,832711250,00%713,27
M-II-Y71723,6710591250,00%2974,06
Chimera 81627,087511241,67%1953,21
50TP prototyp 81731,009871154,55%2194,84
Hotchkiss H352122,551681145,45%404,85
14TP4393,186311163,64%1850,71
B.U.G.I.61118,558521172,73%2434,11
T-26270,551021145,45%130,61
BZT-70 103473,9111301163,64%2908,56
M2 Medium Tank3134,202001060,00%454,25
AT-12106,501311050,00%255,78
AMX 383107,002431080,00%349,87
Leichttraktor1124,22152933,33%376,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro61417,67998977,78%3569,43
Renault UE 573208,56240933,33%516,83
FV201 (A45) 71244,56697955,56%2098,64
Centurion Mk. I81861,381024850,00%3298,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2113,00103825,00%229,22
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,75187850,00%357,39
Saryuda 91577,75815862,50%1517,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,14111757,14%222,73
Cruiser Mk. I1128,71183771,43%691,14
SDP 44 Burza61243,00799771,43%2768,06
FCM 362167,14189742,86%572,05
Object 277102195,298437100,00%2095,45
Strv m/382170,67276666,67%852,20
Pvlvv fm/422103,67133650,00%305,77
Panzerjäger I2188,00208666,67%787,55
DS PZInż51016,83740666,67%2673,66
WZ-111 model 5A102556,501041666,67%2407,16
Renault R352102,50168666,67%454,35
Strv 81 81251,33743650,00%1861,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 81367,17825650,00%1978,01
Großtraktor - Krupp 3521,20720540,00%2359,52
Renault FT182,25149475,00%475,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,252384100,00%716,13
4TP1232,25727475,00%1528,19
7TP2427,00773475,00%2425,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III371,256040,00%4,08
AT 25483,25463450,00%1272,36
E 50 Ausf. M102106,50767450,00%1629,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1208,33247333,33%1180,51
10TP3499,33472333,33%1951,94
M2 Light2232,67304333,33%947,71
M3G FT3193,332573100,00%590,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu61063,0010153100,00%1752,27
Type 63 81998,671032366,67%2022,42
Pudel 6607,007252100,00%1199,23
BT-22120,503812100,00%628,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 102640,0013992100,00%1885,20
Object 777 Version II 92136,50856250,00%1717,32
Caliban 81370,5010482100,00%1472,06
Strv m/40L3204,004101100,00%809,45
Ikv 72398,005110,00%15,10
Cruiser Mk. II2904,008881100,00%8013,61
Windhund 82663,0011361100,00%3617,12
BT-SV 3434,009181100,00%2016,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82453,0016111100,00%4471,51
Somua SM 81845,0013651100,00%2162,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-18