ImDaveeee

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13884818162
Ø Tier7,3010,0010,009,57
Victories699150,35%675,00%1477,78%9156,17%
Defeats675848,67%225,00%422,22%6640,74%
Draws1350,97%00,00%00,00%53,09%
Battles survived295321,27%337,50%527,78%3823,46%
Tanks destroyed102570,74151,88211,171490,92
Destruction ratio0,943,001,621,20
Tanks spotted132620,96111,38221,222031,25
Damage dealt1.115,963.452,382.636,282.612,25
Capture points93660,6700,0050,28670,41
Defense points50840,379812,25985,44980,60
Experience532,151.214,251.084,06998,89
WN71050,272362,691817,971489,76
WN81319,704139,912834,672474,14
Total
Battles13884
Ø Tier7,30
Victories699150,35%
Defeats675848,67%
Draws1350,97%
Battles survived295321,27%
Tanks destroyed102570,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted132620,96
Damage dealt1.115,96
Capture points93660,67
Defense points50840,37
Experience532,15
WN71050,27
WN81319,70
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed151,88
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt3.452,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points9812,25
Experience1.214,25
WN72362,69
WN84139,91
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1477,78%
Defeats422,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted221,22
Damage dealt2.636,28
Capture points50,28
Defense points985,44
Experience1.084,06
WN71817,97
WN82834,67
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier9,57
Victories9156,17%
Defeats6640,74%
Draws53,09%
Battles survived3823,46%
Tanks destroyed1490,92
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2031,25
Damage dealt2.612,25
Capture points670,41
Defense points980,60
Experience998,89
WN71489,76
WN82474,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt788,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt900,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt154,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience173,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt154,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience173,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt465,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories7049,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7250,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5438,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,970,000,000,00
Capture points3042,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6854,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience471,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories7049,30%
Defeats7250,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5438,03%
Tanks destroyed900,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted860,61
Damage dealt953,97
Capture points3042,14
Defense points6854,82
Experience471,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories64056,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49443,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49343,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8650,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6680,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,590,000,000,00
Capture points12921,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16251,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience378,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories64056,04%
Defeats49443,26%
Draws80,70%
Battles survived49343,17%
Tanks destroyed8650,76
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted6680,58
Damage dealt688,59
Capture points12921,13
Defense points16251,42
Experience378,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points183,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.019,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points183,00
Experience586,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81499,8368877555,87%1760,45
Conqueror91112,5746452646,20%917,37
KV-856627,2339649147,25%1023,32
IS-38955,6346533547,76%1052,14
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92082,6692228355,12%2074,24
Caernarvon8644,6839526343,35%498,74
T28 Prototype8917,0046126248,09%838,56
T-1091374,8850524347,74%1286,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6625,0739324151,87%1093,31
Cromwell6569,7439323551,91%1138,35
Black Prince7505,5041022551,11%530,06
TVP VTU Koncept8564,8540922041,36%491,71
KV-15305,8325322044,55%426,69
Škoda T 5091244,6960321446,26%1006,78
TVP T 50/51101997,3372920154,23%1815,30
IS7897,2346119353,37%1299,73
T3091069,3054018844,68%727,95
Object 277101865,8557218448,37%1546,86
T25/27753,1043118147,51%976,20
Churchill VII6355,9829517946,93%454,78
AMX 67 Imbattable113099,5389016753,29%2306,02
XM69 Hacker113275,11102216755,69%2651,04
T-345301,3128916358,90%806,58
M60 102385,1284516262,35%2283,22
Churchill I5244,5123115850,00%331,51
T110E4102305,9073614755,10%1698,17
T-1506657,8941814662,33%1307,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,0731113345,11%664,42
Maus102627,59100013360,90%2261,72
M18 Hellcat6357,3428513351,13%488,30
BT-7 artillery 3206,2224413256,82%814,16
Super Conqueror101929,5357213050,00%1542,53
Ares 90 C113166,70106912859,38%2834,36
Type 71102983,01103811655,17%2704,68
Ares 90102832,7499311457,02%2695,88
IS-2-II8977,2250011255,36%1053,98
KV-26655,1843910649,06%1084,39
A-436380,5334310551,43%623,19
Churchill III 5500,5554110549,52%996,09
M10 Wolverine5279,9523310447,12%442,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505258,201999940,40%317,65
M24 Chaffee5244,452919646,88%684,64
AMX 50 B102445,708899158,24%2051,22
Type 6891981,778999152,75%1846,24
53TP Markowskiego81428,247308652,33%1656,37
VK 100.01 (P)81641,629448656,98%2133,35
M4A1 Sherman5305,622788545,88%614,18
Panhard EBR 9091008,766958558,82%1534,64
IS-3-II91618,645908548,24%1569,36
FV215b 101217,134348451,19%845,04
Emil II91699,596978351,81%1690,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102355,905888343,37%1777,72
O-Ho81610,599108362,65%1919,70
T-28439,281437954,43%136,25
Kranvagn102079,656007847,44%1659,60
TNH 105/100081071,136307749,35%1114,53
KV-37813,744387744,16%907,48
Prototipo Standard B91951,418667652,63%1824,06
Type 4 Heavy91777,648637452,70%1622,91
Panhard AMD 178B6256,593667345,21%526,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68486,855247245,83%673,06
M48A5 Patton102724,169256752,24%2383,05
Hotchkiss EBR7453,914846741,79%707,38
Ares 7581565,559686659,09%1964,20
Covenanter5136,111906550,77%290,97
FV215b (183) 101421,636836254,84%1016,21
Type 5781882,319916256,45%2318,97
M3 Lee4169,541946142,62%411,42
T1 Cunningham172,551226035,00%182,26
Type 4 Ju-To71071,637515954,24%1376,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,962145752,63%281,66
Kampfpanzer 67102926,609875750,88%2582,92
Versuchspanzer 5792340,3310765763,16%2152,05
Ares 8591627,248775549,09%1499,17
Škoda T 245312,912555438,89%648,03
T404112,091725349,06%90,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,021845347,17%65,41
BZT-70 102972,589305253,85%2161,36
Panhard EBR 105101060,734755242,31%1011,21
Crusader6227,752855158,82%617,99
Projet Louis 9933,266035030,00%897,72
O-Ni71656,3910624967,35%2655,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581897,4510324959,18%1756,19
Predatore 91792,547124837,50%1283,15
Valentine383,931594647,83%111,50
Ikv 90 Typ B71155,707074456,82%1762,83
Durendal 103020,987314452,27%2535,69
BT-7454,491054330,23%1,20
Škoda T 256385,843114339,53%526,53
Coccodrillo 102530,358434346,51%2093,45
Stitch 81195,126834346,51%1099,41
TNH T Vz. 5191653,078274247,62%1345,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507618,523464252,38%692,99
P.44 Pantera81201,257174045,00%1511,50
M5 Stuart4105,582634060,00%211,11
Tiger I71434,137863951,28%1845,74
TBT 92026,729333958,97%1724,88
AMX 404197,892253842,11%582,57
Comet7904,117033852,63%1406,36
E 65 Zwilling 81949,719573847,37%1770,12
T-50-2 6370,743753847,37%952,91
B14177,491813732,43%250,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102116,957413745,95%1728,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6992,197013764,86%2350,84
Strv 746744,614783636,11%1151,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7709,256523650,00%1351,44
Marder II3113,571333540,00%97,83
Vz. 55102623,749183455,88%1858,19
UDES 0381199,156763452,94%1309,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,522533360,61%795,62
Lago4211,252423234,38%451,43
T-46354,221013253,13%124,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)332,001113154,84%124,36
O-I61125,237483164,52%2110,43
A-447537,873513138,71%575,65
M2 Light2123,762392951,72%413,11
25TP KSUST II5234,723672951,72%414,08
M2 Medium Tank380,931302740,74%39,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,811062630,77%0,30
AMBT 81735,199602661,54%2230,53
D2345,481152544,00%22,36
Strv m/425515,084322552,00%1300,36
40TP Habicha6499,003742548,00%867,90
Vz. 44-171125,406852568,00%1604,99
Type 95 Heavy4152,602292560,00%437,24
Type T-345376,294062454,17%1044,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb4176,211812437,50%288,85
HWK 128797,136102458,33%1368,44
BT-2263,431062334,78%37,19
Cruiser Mk. II2111,431282334,78%240,49
P.43 bis6609,054872250,00%955,83
SU-855267,332052142,86%394,26
A-205214,292652166,67%750,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,051952147,62%120,67
AMX ELC bis5138,571712138,10%172,29
Alembic 82062,0010852171,43%2260,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,451822060,00%323,91
Emil I8860,796661957,89%915,32
T56 GMC3149,421551947,37%321,23
Renault UE 573114,421231936,84%102,57
P26/404577,444681855,56%1834,63
S-517569,835091850,00%576,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91853,175371844,44%1788,26
VK 28.016743,006901866,67%2655,55
14TP4121,122751735,29%162,37
Ikv 1035962,886571752,94%2671,40
ST-II102073,826961752,94%1547,56
P.435605,884181675,00%1966,67
Pz.Kpfw. II259,561451650,00%86,64
Panzerjäger I283,381091656,25%189,28
T3 HMC2107,131131637,50%222,93
45TP Habicha7792,004341520,00%786,29
AMX 383119,131871553,33%263,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu61054,878381573,33%1718,81
T2071117,218191457,14%1739,95
P.43 ter7858,146631457,14%1343,21
Wespe3174,141711442,86%461,52
Cruiser Mk. III364,00851414,29%27,34
M3 Stuart3101,152051353,85%265,91
LT vz. 383109,081511346,15%249,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,85681330,77%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM345,921561384,62%261,36
Cruiser Mk. I1121,31861315,38%387,75
SU-76M4131,771761346,15%157,21
Cruiser Mk. IV455,001061233,33%0,20
Marder 38T4112,751641258,33%178,37
AltProto AMX 30 81480,339971266,67%2025,61
Type 586500,184371145,45%730,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,451611154,55%500,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)290,45931145,45%349,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519580,555471136,36%548,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81934,368631145,45%2264,16
Type 64 6682,456161163,64%1924,48
Valentine AT4166,501351020,00%225,40
Loyd Gun Carriage228,20501010,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91691,207091050,00%1265,69
T1 HMC2110,22127955,56%578,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,89107955,56%183,73
T-26256,33113966,67%241,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G390,00228966,67%324,83
M5A1 Stuart4217,38329887,50%825,05
AT-1244,7563825,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2103,88116825,00%284,80
Renault FT AC281,88129862,50%243,75
Taschenratte111768,75774850,00%985,88
43 M. Toldi III 3118,13203850,00%471,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 102266,71893757,14%1371,99
Pz.Kpfw. I270,29106714,29%36,82
T376159,14216742,86%163,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5197,00193728,57%227,68
IS-2 shielded 7997,43539742,86%1256,68
M7 Priest3101,67167650,00%148,02
SU-182108,83129616,67%410,24
Light Mk. VIC 291,67118650,00%323,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,0073540,00%30,19
LT vz. 35270,80146540,00%71,91
M22109,80184580,00%522,00
D1277,00130540,00%87,77
Chi-Ni278,00199450,00%200,78
Renault FT191,25127450,00%372,15
Stuart I-IV3133,50150425,00%301,43
Leichttraktor186,00158450,00%249,55
MS-1114,2581475,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5161,75222450,00%126,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4422,5016840,00%1216,76
MTLS-1G14 3243,2521440,00%758,27
Strv m/40L3294,33285333,33%1035,35
ST vz. 3940,00161366,67%246,68
Renault NC-31129,6752366,67%230,82
Sav m/434411,00349366,67%1238,83
SU-85B474,33150366,67%240,24
Object 283 91689,0042230,00%1232,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5250,33196333,33%335,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5335,6724130,00%732,48
Super Hellcat 7955,67552366,67%1359,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8938,67491333,33%780,59
Renault FT 75 BS2206,007920,00%992,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6114,50200250,00%104,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,00211250,00%464,21
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,50122250,00%135,10
T-60260,008220,00%5,89
Windhund 81216,0024920,00%1211,65
T-29 3238,50204250,00%711,60
T1E6 20,001162100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1255,002871100,00%1428,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00121100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu132,001910,00%0,00
M15/423981,008401100,00%3902,03
Hotchkiss H3520,002781100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3160,002321100,00%553,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3107,004510,00%97,51
Black Prince II 71957,0013191100,00%3410,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5121,0021510,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5438,0035010,00%555,14
AMR 35 255,005910,00%0,00
MKA 2134,0015310,00%269,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8938,0017210,00%598,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0010310,00%0,00
L-60 247,001681100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,0015810,00%0,00
Type 63 80,0030010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001101100,00%261,00
Stridsyxa 8355,006061100,00%295,94
Cromwell B 61086,0014091100,00%2421,55
LTP 3153,002501100,00%692,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2145,005461100,00%735,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2016-04-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-07
Left: 2016-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-04
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-29
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-29
Left: 2018-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2016-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-09
Left: 2014-10-28