Igor_T

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5085903692
Ø Tier7,420,008,368,52
Victories2580650,74%00,00%1952,78%4751,09%
Defeats2449148,15%00,00%1644,44%4346,74%
Draws5621,11%00,00%12,78%22,17%
Battles survived1452728,56%00,00%1027,78%3032,61%
Tanks destroyed419230,8200,00250,69700,76
Destruction ratio1,150,000,961,13
Tanks spotted474980,9300,00330,92951,03
Damage dealt1.080,250,001.417,251.417,63
Capture points696441,3700,0000,00430,47
Defense points216740,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience568,780,00518,17556,39
WN71071,740,001030,891032,95
WN81379,570,001321,561492,33
Total
Battles50859
Ø Tier7,42
Victories2580650,74%
Defeats2449148,15%
Draws5621,11%
Battles survived1452728,56%
Tanks destroyed419230,82
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted474980,93
Damage dealt1.080,25
Capture points696441,37
Defense points216740,43
Experience568,78
WN71071,74
WN81379,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1644,44%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed250,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted330,92
Damage dealt1.417,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience518,17
WN71030,89
WN81321,56
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,52
Victories4751,09%
Defeats4346,74%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived3032,61%
Tanks destroyed700,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted951,03
Damage dealt1.417,63
Capture points430,47
Defense points00,00
Experience556,39
WN71032,95
WN81492,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories7250,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6344,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5035,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,630,000,000,00
Capture points1621,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2071,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience642,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories7250,70%
Defeats6344,37%
Draws74,93%
Battles survived5035,21%
Tanks destroyed820,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted980,69
Damage dealt1.529,63
Capture points1621,14
Defense points2071,46
Experience642,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,650,000,000,00
Capture points231,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience433,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt1.235,65
Capture points231,00
Defense points371,61
Experience433,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,600,000,000,00
Capture points280,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience480,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted210,60
Damage dealt605,60
Capture points280,80
Defense points691,97
Experience480,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories24251,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22247,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17938,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3650,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,750,000,000,00
Capture points12692,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10082,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience556,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories24251,49%
Defeats22247,23%
Draws61,28%
Battles survived17938,09%
Tanks destroyed2640,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3650,78
Damage dealt921,75
Capture points12692,70
Defense points10082,14
Experience556,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles495000
Victories21643,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26553,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18837,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,660,000,000,00
Capture points5581,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6191,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience495,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles495
Victories21643,64%
Defeats26553,54%
Draws142,83%
Battles survived18837,98%
Tanks destroyed3430,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3600,73
Damage dealt906,66
Capture points5581,13
Defense points6191,25
Experience495,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt1.291,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience232,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (458)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81194,56654136748,50%1440,80
Grille 15102087,17590107149,30%1598,03
Lorraine 40 t 81323,6261186350,87%1559,68
T675775,0947183554,37%1973,03
AMX 13 9091011,1364677648,71%1503,15
Cromwell6670,9956759947,91%1348,82
Ram II 5532,1051258157,66%1536,35
T376663,9558748954,40%2038,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8857,0360547749,90%1620,42
IS-381354,0371446951,81%1635,81
M53/M5591398,1263539453,30%1514,56
T110E4101895,6665139048,97%1398,98
T-1091324,3169437150,40%1257,00
T3091526,5868936651,37%1374,83
KV-856753,1655535952,09%1274,01
T-54 ltwt.91125,8964234645,95%1616,14
T28 Prototype81241,7566533950,44%1404,28
M10391439,2873433851,18%1336,25
M4A1 Sherman5614,5543733358,56%2130,61
Strv 103B102159,5359033146,22%1492,75
T-4481107,9261232251,24%1493,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101743,3261231344,73%1347,80
TOG II* 6950,0662431249,36%1866,41
T499938,5661831043,55%1202,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91378,3867129949,83%1346,71
M40/M4381119,0047629950,84%1313,67
Škoda T 256674,2139829448,64%1271,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5583,2850129459,52%1767,23
Jagdtiger91743,5870829248,97%1472,66
T54E191517,2060728047,50%1394,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91756,5167327750,18%1542,05
Type 4 Heavy91455,6075027249,63%1323,12
Achilles6911,9861527052,96%1996,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191413,8071826952,42%1323,18
SU-855590,7350026555,47%1612,53
FV4005 Stage II101583,6646226141,00%1029,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101828,6857825544,71%1239,01
E 7591433,1966225251,98%1285,26
T110E5101672,4269725250,40%1226,12
Object 70491771,2367025151,39%1514,85
T-5491391,7361524850,81%1415,35
Strv 103-091965,9468424754,66%1918,30
T9591768,8170924647,15%1376,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8695,0256324546,94%1085,42
AMX 50 10081445,2867824354,73%1853,52
FV2078964,8952124151,87%1129,12
LTTB8768,9551024150,21%1355,71
Jagdpanther II81316,4968823946,86%1430,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81571,9070923954,81%1721,14
T25/27707,6242823745,57%875,28
Caernarvon8912,8554323351,50%970,90
AT 86520,6237123353,65%838,25
Škoda T 5091694,8071323149,35%1636,85
KV-481262,4661923057,39%1589,52
Type 586571,8552722948,91%1008,60
IS71012,4460422855,26%1479,82
Churchill III 5618,5666722656,19%1394,41
Tiger II81122,2868122547,56%1205,42
IS-7101602,7066722550,22%1152,82
ISU-15281365,5262922147,06%1538,95
FV380591099,9352621751,15%1002,61
T6981246,9868721752,53%1769,29
Super Hellcat 71111,1756521560,00%1843,06
O-Ni71191,2378321456,54%1739,38
Black Prince7713,7745521348,83%888,62
Centurion Mk. I81140,7870921148,82%1489,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6771,7547820756,04%1670,48
Tortoise91763,5676120748,31%1457,61
Panhard EBR 909888,3962820350,74%1252,51
AMX 50 12091689,5368020150,25%1601,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518985,7958419949,25%980,67
Emil II91606,0178619758,88%1535,22
O-Ho81379,6065819652,04%1614,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 81129,2768719545,64%1434,11
WZ-111 model 1-491649,6961319447,42%1504,59
SU-10181375,9463919454,64%1645,81
Churchill VII6501,8038219353,89%817,71
Comet7867,2966919347,67%1339,45
Object 140101762,1666519345,60%1394,18
M46 Patton91536,4370519251,56%1455,76
Conqueror91689,3177219147,64%1584,86
FV4004 Conway91836,7076319160,21%1951,65
T2881244,7454318945,50%1216,33
AT 1581314,5372218953,44%1515,98
T26E5 Patriot 81263,0660718755,08%1535,81
T2971040,1772118652,69%1311,30
AMX 13 757463,4656718444,02%743,05
ST-I91596,0768918346,99%1441,77
UDES 0381345,0963918053,89%1477,84
Type T-345314,4534918043,33%716,87
AMX AC mle. 4881293,6467917950,84%1416,46
T-34-281000,7065717850,56%1212,60
Jagdpanther7965,8860717858,99%1412,15
VK 100.01 (P)81409,9082817756,50%1939,37
HWK 128701,9055617447,70%1099,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007910,1660817346,82%1450,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68743,3142917246,51%1218,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691531,3566217151,46%1379,53
T3281213,1974317156,73%1508,66
AMX 12 t6401,2951216853,57%965,04
Tiger (P)71081,0663516755,69%1520,20
T92 HMC101432,4052316648,19%1255,21
AT 77754,6449516657,83%928,04
T57 Heavy101711,2260116646,99%1210,18
M127884,3749116452,44%1201,39
Sturer Emil71005,1859116448,17%1405,42
T1 Heavy5450,5531716351,53%837,88
11081071,0771616253,09%1203,04
Tiger I7925,9957616142,86%1126,18
M26 Pershing81075,0561816145,34%1293,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507745,3344516049,38%878,81
T-34-85M 61015,2866215756,05%1917,46
AMX 50 Foch91796,1060415550,97%1699,75
KV-26803,8245115353,59%1360,68
M18 Hellcat6495,2531715344,44%680,64
Panther II8969,0163115249,34%1182,09
Panther7973,3048814953,02%1581,34
P.44 Pantera81226,2162414953,69%1591,80
Churchill I5328,1125314946,98%523,43
TVP T 50/51101761,9659314847,30%1360,44
IS-M81249,1373314850,68%1419,08
AMX AC mle. 4671005,7544914755,10%1531,36
E 100101635,8164414645,21%1155,46
Marder 38T4529,2555114658,90%1619,39
O-I6784,8143714558,62%1456,71
VK 30.01 (P)6589,6437114553,79%953,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7806,8851014552,41%1216,61
Char Futur 4 91771,7865714446,53%1522,37
Indien-Panzer81136,1064114250,00%1399,46
T71 DA7505,1360914251,41%906,90
Emil I81417,0376114153,19%1666,77
Challenger71331,7756014151,06%2123,99
AMX M4 mle. 4571028,2265613951,08%1485,81
WZ-111-1G FT81337,3247613949,64%1451,74
SU-130PM 81556,0467513953,24%1666,63
TNH 105/100081212,1254213845,65%1328,50
Charioteer81555,7472413549,63%1776,79
KV-15474,6636513452,99%979,37
VK 30.01 (H)5500,6437313348,12%1221,39
CS-538880,0151413348,87%1084,53
Object 70591699,8973013257,58%1611,61
T-34-17967,6171913155,73%1540,86
S-517768,2856613053,08%850,14
Panhard AMD 178B6426,4536813047,69%1174,08
T-34-2G FT71155,6155712951,94%1778,23
T110E3102104,3760312943,41%1435,89
VK 36.01 (H)6558,1038112737,80%778,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6853,4239012746,46%1602,31
WZ-111G FT91603,6453112750,39%1218,82
TVP VTU Koncept81114,0473512659,52%1665,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4308,7839012653,17%1221,35
M-III-Y81201,0763312647,62%1356,85
T-103 81353,4257412551,20%1413,30
T207943,3661512450,81%1435,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7875,7264912358,54%1544,09
53TP Markowskiego81097,5660012355,28%1255,72
AMX ELC bis5257,8437712345,53%672,73
Leopard 1101999,7479612256,56%1612,28
Hotchkiss EBR7657,8047612246,72%1367,53
P.43 ter71029,5770812151,24%1747,63
T-437893,4562912153,72%1448,91
VK 30.01 (D)6498,8936412045,00%856,74
M66541,0846511958,82%826,39
Prototipo Standard B91655,2960811948,74%1462,47
M446709,4539611950,42%1259,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7938,6450911848,31%1266,18
AT 25279,0724611850,85%524,28
UDES 1691570,7855911753,85%1526,87
T216342,4747711644,83%758,87
ELC EVEN 90 8623,6747111650,00%1092,90
SU-1006765,5042811453,51%1456,46
Covenanter5102,0317411454,39%193,22
Leo7871,9766111355,75%1319,48
SMV CC-6781242,6260911341,59%1219,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291326,5458511246,43%1017,60
VK 20.01 (D)498,7916711250,00%119,19
Strv 746778,4547911150,45%1492,56
45TP Habicha71077,8954611147,75%1406,25
Dicker Max 6928,7652911153,15%1721,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5229,4922910957,80%532,50
T-345504,4447610851,85%1411,98
FV215b (183) 101968,0156310644,34%1437,95
ARL 446761,0054310541,90%1244,49
M8A14178,3018510547,62%269,28
SU-15271000,5065610353,40%1505,64
UDES 14 Alt 581258,2462010358,25%1588,89
Jagdpanzer IV6626,9450610249,02%1102,03
Type 1 Chi-He4298,1631310256,86%929,87
M24 Chaffee5495,0243710252,94%1994,10
Mäuschen91699,8672610250,00%1586,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5510,1037110143,56%1340,95
A-4471049,196079961,62%1995,93
Crusader6177,162029648,96%333,16
IS-27994,246599450,00%1271,14
Object 26391557,635959458,51%1348,29
BZ-1668902,695249350,54%953,09
AMX 13 105101471,066919362,37%1699,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,264139242,39%814,26
Waffenträger auf E 100101906,865229240,22%1151,01
40TP Habicha6774,905539157,14%1497,02
FV3046601,184169141,76%874,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505286,842439044,44%439,18
IS-3-II91206,075819054,44%1041,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474253,312118955,06%877,67
Type 4 Chi-To6791,955348748,28%1604,61
SU-14-281291,536728751,72%1412,93
59-166637,794398754,02%1902,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81285,905828742,53%1464,63
ARL V396760,684408745,98%1316,08
Semovente M415673,843558648,84%1426,20
FV227 Conceiver81096,026228640,70%1022,54
T28 Concept 71049,406038655,81%1527,96
Škoda T 245438,263278558,82%1335,55
SDP 58 Kilana81236,676018549,41%1263,96
Strv m/425632,714228455,95%2149,56
M75300,854138450,00%1016,91
Vz. 44-171082,897248360,24%1543,68
Alecto4196,062058361,45%499,31
Type 5781235,016208350,60%1306,77
Škoda T 177449,774648245,12%719,59
DBV-152 101955,405938254,88%1273,38
SU-100M171219,007348253,66%2089,62
O-I Experimental5721,424548151,85%1477,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5376,163338055,00%1395,38
Ares 7581165,815698046,25%1217,46
GSR 3301 Setter7353,783988041,25%547,30
AE Phase I 91552,696608043,75%1221,83
P.43 bis6752,175737847,44%1507,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91442,655947852,56%1214,82
WZ-131G FT6987,055287852,56%1925,94
T-1506891,415757851,28%1654,91
Nashorn6792,465687851,28%1513,78
Object 268102051,736437850,00%1618,25
Archer5691,965797556,00%1807,13
AMX 65 t81014,955967550,67%1070,50
Matilda4105,581457437,84%9,09
Durchbruchswagen 24206,742437443,24%391,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5282,333327356,16%710,98
Grille5569,823847152,11%1364,84
Maus101883,177597147,89%1301,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91351,776847146,48%1173,17
Type 5 Heavy101709,196687054,29%1117,79
IS-2-II81160,336337061,43%1381,23
Ares 8591334,417067057,14%1318,77
FSV Scheme A71005,835876949,28%1650,36
StuG III Ausf. G5422,413826842,65%915,07
CS-63101938,255956842,65%1298,65
T3 HMC2202,152886866,18%1029,28
T56 GMC3136,511446743,28%244,13
FV217 Badger101797,426836761,19%1289,85
Chrysler K GF 81336,315886747,76%1487,10
BT-7 artillery 3275,373536743,28%1045,42
VK 30.02 (M)6794,476096639,39%1609,41
BZ-5871148,555626451,56%1393,29
60G FT5638,924566350,79%1526,53
Type 4 Ju-To71148,446146355,56%1483,97
FV601 Saladin81417,987606350,79%1815,55
Type 3 Ju-Nu6919,346136254,84%1362,02
M3 Lee4260,952636144,26%793,65
VK 28.016506,524646048,33%1391,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559885,195735853,45%807,69
M5A1 Stuart4123,472895745,61%205,23
M415497,533805752,63%818,65
KV-137677,396175757,89%1007,28
StuG IV 5517,283695750,88%1356,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6895,556395653,57%1692,81
Hirschkäfer111947,556615560,00%1252,53
T-284216,282745455,56%561,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65102073,046595461,11%1619,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6701,704265453,70%1083,87
SMV CC-5671019,876535453,70%1362,99
Valentine AT4180,071865450,00%379,81
S35 CA5602,135255461,11%1419,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,704195341,51%1152,02
M56 Scorpion 71031,235325350,94%1463,95
STA-181363,967275248,08%1741,22
E 5091022,135135244,23%723,72
Type 64 6510,544815248,08%1218,20
FV224 Chopper71192,316835152,94%1485,93
BDR G1 B5625,545365052,00%1276,82
122 TM 81412,987525060,00%1669,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4337,483204843,75%748,44
T-50-2 6649,315834845,83%2116,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7756,765354647,83%1587,27
M-II-Y7919,375334634,78%993,27
M-VI-Y91201,916144440,91%900,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6426,574534452,27%1160,60
VK 30.02 (D)7882,126374337,21%1272,36
SDP 57 Gowika7986,774584341,86%1152,90
25TP KSUST II5585,905754264,29%1660,91
KV-371162,528194259,52%1783,96
P.435558,565074146,34%1686,83
Concept 1B 91820,176584136,59%1223,77
Ikv 1035519,454704055,00%1387,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101770,436274040,00%1149,88
LTP 3164,602694050,00%655,88
Valentine3351,544483961,54%1422,16
AS-XX 40 t111456,215853941,03%871,18
T 55A 91457,415963941,03%1252,35
M5 Stuart493,082893641,67%20,38
Bishop5402,753353647,22%709,97
Hummel6648,264223551,43%885,66
Rinoceronte101664,467583560,00%1319,96
T-463146,341723542,86%408,66
Staghound Mk. III6622,035393554,29%1090,79
Object 252U 81505,576913551,43%1739,79
P26/404405,853083357,58%1184,54
Chi-To SP71162,247343354,55%1377,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8856,065233351,52%1444,38
Taschenratte111834,615313333,33%783,32
Excelsior 5405,273423351,52%687,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,661873240,63%477,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4253,382753246,88%629,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3119,481363141,94%233,84
AMX 404251,323013132,26%752,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6423,522943145,16%501,21
SU-122A5323,552383141,94%552,82
MT-256118,943623141,94%88,16
Object 43091400,265673154,84%1219,17
Marder II3230,432483066,67%752,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G369,401683056,67%152,14
AMX ELC 901 6573,306203053,33%1671,57
SU-76M4243,863282955,17%658,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6402,104102948,28%844,20
M10 RBFM 51016,695252951,72%2166,97
T1 Cunningham171,611742853,57%282,54
Lorraine 39L AM3115,751612853,57%270,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4296,252442857,14%1016,58
T-804301,183412842,86%1037,21
GSOR the TANK 91134,756442871,43%1226,50
Lago4428,815082755,56%1654,07
SDP 40 Zadymka5700,933922755,56%1571,52
Super Conqueror101568,266462751,85%1124,83
Windhund 81662,377442759,26%1956,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81256,744342737,04%1243,38
SU-54123,321832552,00%170,54
Cruiser Mk. IV490,161172532,00%13,24
Somua SM 81130,325452552,00%1045,05
Chi-Ni2118,791992454,17%505,95
Renault NC-311207,382202441,67%1148,76
Cruiser Mk. III374,211162437,50%91,93
Object 277101752,176362454,17%1404,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,13912343,48%73,13
Type 95 Heavy4303,133852352,17%959,46
T7 Combat Car 289,781312339,13%196,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3167,362102263,64%622,25
Ho-Ri 281021,594762240,91%854,90
SDP 44 Burza6886,235582254,55%1480,04
G.W. Panther7819,055382250,00%920,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5581547,236842259,09%1323,39
LT vz. 383131,621602142,86%325,79
DS PZInż5619,143232128,57%1221,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,242972161,90%474,87
SU-85B4463,435972171,43%1581,53
Mitsu 1085639,814762157,14%1233,08
A-436535,334042147,62%923,51
Object 430U101762,818402166,67%1555,83
AEC Armoured Car5463,863302152,38%896,37
Pawlack Tank6595,903922142,86%795,09
KV-1SA 5678,295112138,10%1280,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,252552045,00%405,08
M2 Medium Tank3115,901262030,00%180,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,741071957,89%210,04
IS-6 81014,215861936,84%881,54
Object 777 Version II 91578,848011963,16%1456,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481090,115611866,67%1167,98
TS-54 81166,007161850,00%1169,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6939,006351855,56%1631,15
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5390,352921741,18%591,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert111322,825321741,18%805,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101354,637151668,75%969,70
STG Guard 8898,255521637,50%797,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,47921520,00%212,40
Strv fm/211226,403941560,00%1712,72
D23178,202601533,33%459,89
Fantôme 91707,276471560,00%1957,09
Ikv 723256,073631457,14%790,38
Sav m/434346,794991450,00%870,64
SU-76G FT4596,076051478,57%1654,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101289,937141471,43%761,43
M3 Stuart3206,582731258,33%852,33
FV215b 101908,756741241,67%1503,45
SU-263130,921921258,33%301,64
A46 6633,674301250,00%2126,74
Excalibur 61035,006431266,67%2033,26
M15/423258,732331154,55%763,39
B14192,644031181,82%545,28
Panzerjäger I2240,552361154,55%981,69
Somua SAu 404205,093181163,64%531,24
50TP prototyp 81365,406041080,00%1547,88
AMX 38388,102141050,00%119,25
Renault FT AC271,501411020,00%14,67
Renault UE 57344,301221030,00%0,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5640,605431070,00%1731,34
MTLS-1G14 3373,003621050,00%1513,59
Strv S1 81087,903801030,00%819,70
TS-5 81560,805171050,00%1709,69
T-262131,67178955,56%556,61
AT-1296,67172944,44%160,92
112 81580,44681955,56%1811,87
Renault FT 75 BS2156,38164862,50%955,68
ST vz. 394101,25137850,00%138,01
M2 Light283,25137862,50%279,17
AMX 30 B101012,75444837,50%545,29
T-34 shielded 5637,50423837,50%1525,47
T-45 2196,13275850,00%840,38
Renault Otsu1148,86218757,14%626,16
M14/412154,00154728,57%340,96
B.U.G.I.6635,00415785,71%1092,27
SU-86566,00238728,57%610,36
T-703206,57334757,14%758,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3311,86411742,86%989,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5573,71386714,29%1598,37
LT vz. 352197,17213666,67%1046,15
Strv m/40L3319,17303616,67%1008,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,33118650,00%222,98
T-26G FT2123,00189666,67%402,68
T-29 3351,83406666,67%1581,27
Type 91 Heavy372,80214560,00%201,49
Type 6891150,20333520,00%704,16
Object 283 91274,80597560,00%1228,56
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8654,20313520,00%434,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83114,201299580,00%5876,75
Löwe 81459,60720540,00%1437,98
Light Mk. VIC 279,00195560,00%345,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2204,00297520,00%847,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8491,60470540,00%315,85
Kolohousenka1192,50200425,00%883,45
Fiat 30001156,503074100,00%942,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2213,25236475,00%1255,64
4TP1124,00239425,00%400,58
Pvlvv fm/422162,50338450,00%627,45
T2 Medium Tank2125,50219450,00%534,34
MKA 2194,50333475,00%837,43
Patton the Tank 91113,00499475,00%1057,31
Tetrarch 2109,50178450,00%367,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 81007,50632450,00%1006,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81480,00456450,00%1540,42
Renault FT1182,33190333,33%972,68
Hotchkiss H35272,002643100,00%330,03
Leichttraktor125,671493100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 240,00141366,67%254,12
MS-1110,6769366,67%222,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2147,33381366,67%606,15
T-602139,33350366,67%653,56
T-116 333,3384333,33%0,00
T78 6854,00361333,33%1162,88
D1239,502082100,00%261,00
SU-182206,50239250,00%1197,80
Leopard Prototyp A91208,50592250,00%839,41
Black Prince II 7951,0036320,00%1241,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4451,00411250,00%1360,21
Cromwell B 6657,5029320,00%1139,70
FCM 2C 3419,50357250,00%1206,69
43 M. Toldi III 347,50177250,00%151,07
T1 HMC20,001791100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2131,008210,00%322,79
Valiant 599,006021100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2015-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-08
Left: 2016-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-26