IgorTerror84

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45613267279
Ø Tier7,0710,009,048,67
Victories2391552,43%150,00%3349,25%14752,69%
Defeats2126446,62%00,00%3349,25%12845,88%
Draws4340,95%150,00%11,49%41,43%
Battles survived961921,09%150,00%1420,90%6523,30%
Tanks destroyed380950,8400,00420,632010,72
Destruction ratio1,060,000,790,94
Tanks spotted582401,2800,001041,553701,33
Damage dealt1.080,211.632,501.594,871.636,58
Capture points253470,5600,00170,25730,26
Defense points188210,4100,0000,00600,22
Experience602,79769,00761,75790,05
WN71180,87449,751007,151153,42
WN81469,551445,141463,431609,28
Total
Battles45613
Ø Tier7,07
Victories2391552,43%
Defeats2126446,62%
Draws4340,95%
Battles survived961921,09%
Tanks destroyed380950,84
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted582401,28
Damage dealt1.080,21
Capture points253470,56
Defense points188210,41
Experience602,79
WN71180,87
WN81469,55
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.632,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,00
WN7449,75
WN81445,14
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,04
Victories3349,25%
Defeats3349,25%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1420,90%
Tanks destroyed420,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1041,55
Damage dealt1.594,87
Capture points170,25
Defense points00,00
Experience761,75
WN71007,15
WN81463,43
Past 30 days
Battles279
Ø Tier8,67
Victories14752,69%
Defeats12845,88%
Draws41,43%
Battles survived6523,30%
Tanks destroyed2010,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3701,33
Damage dealt1.636,58
Capture points730,26
Defense points600,22
Experience790,05
WN71153,42
WN81609,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536000
Victories22942,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28352,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15729,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.029,030,000,000,00
Capture points8031,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5931,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience726,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles536
Victories22942,72%
Defeats28352,80%
Draws244,48%
Battles survived15729,29%
Tanks destroyed3460,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4180,78
Damage dealt2.029,03
Capture points8031,50
Defense points5931,11
Experience726,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,640,000,000,00
Capture points1323,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience554,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2261,11%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed190,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted240,67
Damage dealt1.167,64
Capture points1323,67
Defense points320,89
Experience554,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,330,000,000,00
Capture points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience511,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1934,55%
Tanks destroyed520,95
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted540,98
Damage dealt1.534,33
Capture points140,25
Defense points901,64
Experience511,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1029000
Victories45243,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53852,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28827,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6950,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8600,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,260,000,000,00
Capture points12171,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18251,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience650,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1029
Victories45243,93%
Defeats53852,28%
Draws393,79%
Battles survived28827,99%
Tanks destroyed6950,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted8600,84
Damage dealt1.341,26
Capture points12171,18
Defense points18251,77
Experience650,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories5537,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9061,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3121,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.581,730,000,000,00
Capture points830,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience587,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories5537,67%
Defeats9061,64%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived3121,23%
Tanks destroyed830,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted880,60
Damage dealt1.581,73
Capture points830,57
Defense points660,45
Experience587,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (628)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102260,0571891551,26%1812,02
Löwe 81375,9781682952,71%1734,84
Object 261101535,7774669552,66%1325,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5401,3334656949,56%1029,84
Tiger I71163,1267456355,24%1668,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4585,6541752254,60%1891,36
Ferdinand81371,0253550749,31%1556,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81614,8381650251,99%1915,79
T675666,6051649653,83%1667,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102154,8169948453,72%1670,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91443,2958946349,89%1424,68
T-1506940,1160046358,32%1897,16
T78 61159,6584143460,37%2132,80
Jagdtiger91742,2961641953,46%1567,11
T-34-85M 61079,4688339660,10%2154,71
SU-130PM 81777,4387539054,10%2136,36
Jagdpanther7839,8937938349,61%1080,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5324,9727337852,12%824,98
T34 81247,2755137751,46%1479,78
Tiger 131 61101,3284437158,76%2167,19
E 5091566,9073536553,42%1509,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4427,7253735658,43%1967,81
SU-1006972,7759934657,80%2045,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8934,1846734547,54%999,69
E 7591487,6761733350,45%1330,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6904,0671332853,96%1732,65
ISU-15281120,4046331848,11%1093,31
VK 30.01 (H)5567,8137130751,47%1416,21
Panther II8767,8042230449,67%874,73
VK 30.01 (P)6534,4931429446,26%832,81
T28 Prototype81110,0950328751,92%1139,88
SU-100M171114,2972328549,47%1628,03
Maus101759,0067528451,76%1346,62
KV-856698,5642627852,52%1182,64
Matilda4566,3947227764,26%2043,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81376,5146727550,18%1457,98
Tiger (P)7865,2443926251,53%1177,61
KV-2 (R) 61054,2079525855,81%1928,21
ARL 446743,2141825252,78%1384,23
Tiger II81104,1157325253,17%1305,46
T2971224,0468524757,89%1699,89
M661087,1474323857,98%2145,05
T28 Concept 71145,7879223655,08%1876,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519634,8049423347,64%754,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91571,4456022650,44%1267,75
Jagdpanzer IV6631,6230222246,40%1151,79
Panther7617,4538621952,51%912,04
Škoda T 40 6676,8451920346,80%1222,29
Sturer Emil7745,3738520250,00%965,27
Cromwell B 6891,5884019758,38%1882,11
IS-381123,2067219457,22%1329,10
O-I6806,0645519453,61%1473,56
KV-26748,5441319049,47%1254,07
Leopard Prototyp A91863,1080918849,47%1979,37
T3091744,1876518650,00%1510,79
T-345394,3331118348,09%1035,11
CS-52 LIS 81245,7978718254,40%1519,34
VK 30.02 (M)6939,6079417960,34%2145,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6864,9963117861,80%1580,64
Sherman VC Firefly 6989,7983517757,63%2051,30
AMX 50 10081042,9254317053,53%1165,28
AMX M4 mle. 457883,0046917050,00%1118,14
T110E3102352,5585217057,65%1876,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6804,4961516949,70%1553,31
VK 30.01 (D)6597,3538016653,61%1213,81
Object 430U102005,3084916656,02%1703,56
Leopard 1101654,7469516449,39%1185,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5446,3828116246,91%958,94
T25/27830,8043316143,48%1127,31
Škoda T 5091780,2887316054,38%1775,59
SU-1527979,4847316051,25%1390,28
KV-37956,6646316051,25%1238,96
Hummel6810,6133815856,33%1340,71
Type 4 Chi-To6473,0134515744,59%730,56
G.W. Panther7964,8347315749,04%1147,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7730,7146315647,44%1048,33
KV-15618,1247815648,08%1398,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,5642315558,06%1311,06
T110E4102446,0574715541,94%1756,01
M18 Hellcat6609,7136915349,02%1009,19
AMX 12 t6355,8440814954,36%897,03
M10 RBFM 5817,0972714960,40%1965,98
SU-10181199,7869314546,21%1406,15
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51064,82106114560,69%1901,20
M10 Wolverine5435,4334214251,41%979,93
Dicker Max 6851,6549614148,23%1509,74
Strv S1 81119,1162114052,86%1144,85
Object 268 Version 4102095,4275013445,52%1575,10
E 75 TS 81474,1882313250,00%1688,16
T-34-856569,7438813149,62%1040,04
Black Prince7760,2450013151,91%1009,21
SU-855445,1630812961,24%1163,12
G.W. E 100101456,8873112954,26%1277,70
ARL V396614,5137212944,96%1051,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4599,2556212757,48%2282,34
TOG II* 6876,5647712752,76%1635,09
Churchill I5577,7740912654,76%1289,73
UDES 15/16101946,6079812651,59%1579,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81276,7077212549,60%1490,02
BDR G1 B5514,3332112443,55%932,05
AMX 13 57 GF 7629,7566912457,26%1246,21
IS7930,6156012260,66%1344,27
IS-7102309,5483212246,72%2012,62
AE Phase I 91818,5686212254,10%1711,07
E 100101741,4379312157,02%1350,24
Panzerjäger I2291,8124611752,99%1440,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,4320911751,28%433,43
VK 30.02 (D)7740,2648311648,28%1114,83
AT 15A 71020,9970211655,17%1677,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,6441211552,17%1005,07
StuG III Ausf. G5466,0626611450,00%1108,07
T9592175,3889711451,75%2095,31
T-4481113,9774611352,21%1530,20
WZ-113G FT102096,0972611346,90%1302,33
T-5491482,6885411258,93%1706,85
Object 25791671,7384611254,46%1676,30
Škoda T 27 81321,0478711152,25%1808,63
T3281077,7559011056,36%1244,38
O-Ni71121,7064211053,64%1570,11
IS-6 81277,6982911056,36%1523,57
KV-1S6641,7149311063,64%1354,22
SU-122-44 71160,0277010956,88%1760,13
STA-18781,1655810845,37%839,26
Strv 103B102205,4679810550,48%1679,72
Škoda T 256557,3749310453,85%1048,47
M10391576,1186110460,58%1622,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,7244310451,92%1531,15
Kranvagn102010,4282410352,43%1645,78
Churchill VII6816,4153910352,43%1674,17
E 50 Ausf. M101792,1677910351,46%1366,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191770,0386610353,40%1651,12
Object 26391753,5678110352,43%1578,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81312,2975810344,66%1409,15
M48A5 Patton101940,1978110150,50%1558,72
MT-256201,7729610151,49%427,42
Hirschkäfer112240,5479810056,00%1587,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 8892,956159945,45%1056,21
Indien-Panzer8869,445199944,44%931,95
FV230 Canopener102061,837749941,41%1324,03
Challenger7949,036049761,86%1473,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81083,495779747,42%1143,91
Grille5653,272999554,74%1574,55
AMX AC mle. 467882,334829553,68%1238,90
M4A1 Sherman5405,143789456,38%1091,44
CS-5991710,527999344,09%1783,07
VK 28.016284,903229352,69%695,79
Pudel 6844,217359157,14%1691,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102235,458029147,25%1648,69
AMX ELC bis5258,992959148,35%692,54
FV217 Badger102006,328469150,55%1436,86
STB-1101707,267679052,22%1324,70
UDES 1691832,868489053,33%1972,10
VK 36.01 (H)6795,025098958,43%1459,07
Lansen C 81290,088638952,81%1631,57
SU-100Y 6867,135218955,06%1554,83
Cromwell6458,264238848,86%737,73
40TP Habicha6560,985128853,41%1011,93
Achilles6646,004138852,27%1117,91
T-1091564,548438760,92%1620,13
Ho-Ri 3102060,087798656,98%1434,93
AT 86540,334268651,16%847,64
E 25 71188,738218666,28%2016,84
T1 Heavy5600,394588550,59%1349,26
Object 703 Version II 81437,269088452,38%1690,88
M26 Pershing8909,236808344,58%984,87
Charioteer81210,885978339,76%1288,84
Object 43091760,668838365,06%1795,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6535,263898252,44%1003,51
Conqueror91980,999358162,96%2125,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10932,987258153,09%941,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3842,218168056,25%2761,50
FV4004 Conway91742,157388055,00%1768,14
Leo7821,426467953,16%1362,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,853917943,04%828,65
Valentine3323,803627959,49%1524,19
Nashorn6669,773547948,10%1040,50
Excelsior 5727,916587956,96%1681,02
LT-432 8637,406767852,56%1113,20
VK 72.01 (K) 102625,418967850,00%1901,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7864,526277761,04%1320,39
T-437807,235297544,00%1252,80
Archer5536,953867558,67%1290,03
Ikv 1035367,912527436,49%746,10
Super Hellcat 71127,057527458,11%1980,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81330,848067361,64%1676,89
T-284225,782147248,61%579,77
T207863,296407251,39%1365,35
CS-5381036,466647247,22%1340,44
Chi-To SP71309,158587252,78%1673,16
IS-M81032,817467252,78%1226,92
EMIL 1951 81655,799067255,56%2030,92
O-I Experimental5775,904227152,11%1641,89
T110E5102441,829187157,75%2065,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5390,003357149,30%944,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5294,994047057,14%756,84
P.43 bis6781,516637057,14%1653,36
Taschenratte112847,9010327051,43%1790,74
Strv m/425326,132606939,13%677,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6899,907746955,07%1621,62
Škoda T 245342,182856848,53%841,44
Emil I81422,917916851,47%1765,77
Emil II91755,067606845,59%1571,52
Type T-345318,263236845,59%730,82
Tortoise92303,9110666863,24%2167,56
UDES 0381169,856446752,24%1293,16
O-Ho81112,467746756,72%1282,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81301,638696759,70%1859,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91915,148826653,03%1990,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4448,974026648,48%1506,09
T404423,523046650,00%1129,08
T2881285,977676656,06%1452,63
M24 Chaffee5243,863276656,06%752,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4625,977656662,12%1918,21
P.44 Pantera81243,407566549,23%1683,13
M3 Lee4323,663086558,46%1349,64
Strv 103-091723,026766541,54%1450,76
Marder II3276,652156553,85%939,67
T-34-2G FT71140,147026550,77%1801,84
Škoda T 56 81674,098936550,77%1774,70
Bisonte C45 81760,789676553,85%2090,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8989,006646552,31%1164,84
UDES 14 Alt 581268,177796453,13%1669,67
AMX 13 757453,425266451,56%836,38
T376380,693926445,31%874,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6626,556016454,69%1580,18
TS-5 81514,348666450,00%1659,22
Object 277102048,158616254,84%1799,62
Caernarvon81220,627256140,98%1407,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,512276147,54%377,88
LTP 3218,002456152,46%1108,48
FV380591291,757485950,85%1204,45
Object 70591761,298075947,46%1681,94
M46 Patton91271,287445848,28%1093,42
Crusader6268,602635747,37%637,09
M5 Stuart4134,822285743,86%157,90
Type 586791,166695747,37%1655,66
KV-48727,465515738,60%556,95
T71 DA7629,285675740,35%1090,92
Sturmpanzer II4276,041715635,71%735,80
Somua SAu 404240,853385556,36%621,06
Ares 7581434,158415545,45%1710,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007647,205505446,30%876,31
Prototipo Standard B91658,837355448,15%1534,77
Marder 38T4331,152455450,00%817,05
IS-3A 81390,948825461,11%1538,89
Strv 746555,285825360,38%1064,73
T-804253,252735362,26%1021,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3196,722975356,60%844,24
T7 Combat Car 287,001435333,96%178,96
AT 25440,813485244,23%996,46
S35 CA5642,385155250,00%1498,77
AMX AC mle. 4881172,047085257,69%1320,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 8719,605255240,38%695,33
B14257,572855139,22%504,77
Leichttraktor1161,802605158,82%798,89
SU-85B4444,253395149,02%1262,79
Object 70492108,767235141,18%1668,72
AT 77983,146455143,14%1275,17
VK 100.01 (P)81222,007435156,86%1371,82
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3669,737985158,82%2351,25
Somua SM 81408,108985162,75%1645,06
P.43 ter7941,347505058,00%1526,26
AMX 50 12091251,066795054,00%1074,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291620,169005060,00%1597,33
M446899,986555046,00%1818,64
T-463180,832264864,58%836,18
Type 4 Heavy91070,176774845,83%786,87
Object 140101596,257724852,08%1304,16
IS-3-II91732,607834839,58%1447,75
Churchill III 5517,486194862,50%1149,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81217,009514862,50%1629,42
Type 1 Chi-He4245,812444753,19%695,15
Type 6191736,917454740,43%1663,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,854434748,94%1423,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102295,858244746,81%1796,95
AMX 50 Foch B101789,557614753,19%1314,58
SU-76M4288,672064647,83%781,84
Covenanter5162,652514645,65%319,42
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81033,247034652,17%1358,26
Type 64 6479,355434645,65%1062,92
P.435436,444744544,44%1071,01
Vz. 55102414,918684551,11%1891,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3210,821864537,78%682,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5582127,6710824548,89%2332,24
BT-7 artillery 3396,565054562,22%1908,43
TVP VTU Koncept81122,168014459,09%1733,98
53TP Markowskiego81466,348384454,55%1900,84
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7276,683984447,73%383,24
T-50-2 6441,456314468,18%1278,70
KR-1112049,808814445,45%1164,91
Ho-Ri 191908,868634355,81%1693,27
IS-2-II81135,867214353,49%1327,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691420,387184238,10%1163,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91353,457464250,00%1084,14
M6A2E1 81219,487814254,76%1403,53
StuG IV 5458,453924259,52%1240,07
Coccodrillo 101994,229064163,41%1523,96
WZ-111-1G FT81280,127044148,78%1432,06
LTG7555,296264153,66%1141,14
T3 HMC2249,732404040,00%1196,15
Bishop5418,902904055,00%935,52
Object 268101975,007304047,50%1327,85
Tiger-Maus 91947,138424050,00%1744,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71045,207024055,00%1611,55
T6981283,798153953,85%1908,22
AMX 65 t8728,795323941,03%565,81
Bretagne Panther 6645,215993953,85%1073,06
TNH T Vz. 5191376,246513834,21%978,90
M75191,133253844,74%488,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791392,927673850,00%1200,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,292903855,26%410,85
M2 Medium Tank3172,781803743,24%461,92
AMX 13 909738,117753762,16%1154,30
Caernarvon Action X 81359,928893751,35%1819,91
Großtraktor - Krupp 3355,925433762,16%1657,04
45TP Habicha71211,398373666,67%1966,57
AMX 404278,193003652,78%1139,07
HWK 30 8520,286173655,56%809,82
ST vz. 394222,112563560,00%684,73
SDP 44 Burza6766,235303540,00%1153,12
25TP KSUST II5380,914783452,94%911,70
M5A1 Stuart4198,002723452,94%588,90
CS-447922,067353450,00%1581,65
Renault UE 573182,062113461,76%555,10
Type 6891545,887023438,24%1134,29
XM57 81649,358873458,82%1683,64
Type 95 Heavy4282,972533351,52%941,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8607,885673345,45%889,44
SDP 58 Kilana81414,067033339,39%1476,33
A-436413,124773348,48%696,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591285,368153354,55%1332,59
Hotchkiss EBR7399,765193342,42%698,40
M47 Iron Arnie 81402,008583348,48%1787,40
Object 252U Defender 81848,309803357,58%2652,56
S-517892,845503237,50%943,02
B.U.G.I.6698,695763250,00%1125,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191240,787763253,13%1082,79
M1271170,008313268,75%1610,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101204,816163246,88%867,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68597,915603243,75%830,34
Comet7943,618043158,06%1854,78
Ram II 5390,484433158,06%913,11
T-28E with F-30 4746,267223158,06%2223,03
Type 5 Heavy102277,939663070,00%1569,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101975,207663046,67%1281,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8614,175093026,67%901,65
LT vz. 383144,171792951,72%473,57
Sav m/434408,973362958,62%1348,66
SMV CC-5671096,937042937,93%1513,46
T56 GMC3299,902902951,72%1168,76
T82 HMC4341,283272944,83%1182,57
T-100 LT101053,726642941,38%1117,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81392,597842944,83%1610,17
Alecto4353,212722857,14%1029,98
M8A14262,002782867,86%744,51
Super Conqueror101397,077152846,43%875,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101993,258332857,14%1343,18
Lago4345,673422762,96%1302,66
11081218,638032759,26%1567,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,812232744,44%461,66
AMX 50 B102275,119262766,67%1769,32
Cruiser Mk. III3191,632772740,74%812,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3211,332682759,26%897,13
M53/M5591063,306772755,56%991,17
Object 705A101756,417682748,15%1245,29
Matilda Black Prince 5421,743702748,15%984,19
TVP T 50/51101526,426062626,92%968,05
TNH 105/100081318,588142661,54%1635,94
M-VI-Y91345,768382560,00%1195,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481224,798472462,50%1500,00
T-262127,831052416,67%426,23
SMV CC-6781190,178852466,67%1544,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81546,677032445,83%1609,95
GSR 3301 Setter7461,005672450,00%897,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3209,872482356,52%724,58
WZ-131G FT6858,785392347,83%1395,74
Durchbruchswagen 24146,431642334,78%143,02
SU-85I 5488,394602343,48%969,09
Lorraine 40 t 81360,267912360,87%1760,39
43 M. Toldi III 3193,172742356,52%1034,66
Kolohousenka1143,051932240,91%582,36
AT 1581109,327672263,64%1241,36
FV215b (183) 101483,276712254,55%1090,85
Matilda IV 5329,594122263,64%798,11
Ho-Ri 281229,956962147,62%1349,72
FV3046497,143162133,33%589,01
Concept No. 5101548,107212152,38%1056,56
Sexton I 3390,623392147,62%1541,00
Light Mk. VIC 2121,331892133,33%424,31
Cruiser Mk. I1193,303082070,00%1168,67
CS-63101415,206392030,00%872,56
60G FT5509,454932055,00%1128,32
GSOR 1008 81072,456782055,00%1052,05
105 leFH18B2 5819,116111963,16%1854,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518682,056001947,37%598,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6872,686001942,11%1088,28
T92 HMC101293,587611973,68%1096,16
Type 4 Ju-To71146,057931952,63%1619,32
Type 5781380,329271963,16%1701,14
BZT-70 102384,168741957,89%1508,97
FV4005 Stage II101020,116261957,89%662,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII102251,898991952,63%1836,79
FV601 Saladin8967,118151963,16%1339,49
Kunze Panzer 91797,118401952,63%1979,82
T-29 3638,427571968,42%3172,68
M56 Scorpion 71430,799101963,16%2685,01
BZ-176 81042,637481942,11%820,86
M54 Renegade 81312,327911952,63%1239,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,331281838,89%444,51
Škoda T 177576,446891855,56%1069,30
M3G FT3183,111731838,89%316,45
Gorilla112704,399631861,11%1891,54
AT-FV230 Breaker111997,839351861,11%1425,19
E 65 Zwilling 81856,7210191855,56%1930,60
AAT60 81424,068491861,11%1854,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,181861758,82%672,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,882761758,82%488,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871064,008191758,82%1548,13
Renault FT AC2141,411461735,29%370,07
Valentine AT4210,471821741,18%378,80
Type 71102291,1210281764,71%2013,27
A-4471047,657491752,94%1778,67
T-703281,293651752,94%1128,94
M-III-Y81594,2910111770,59%2220,13
FV227 Conceiver81183,067841758,82%1429,76
D23211,502401662,50%915,67
59-166282,003781625,00%523,02
SU-76G FT4353,383951662,50%797,39
Panhard AMD 178B6340,753661637,50%743,05
LTTB8547,257491656,25%964,86
Object 780 101845,387281643,75%1324,27
Object 777 Version II 91478,888031656,25%1305,83
MKA 2264,813791637,50%964,28
Valentine II 4376,694801656,25%1405,91
KV-220-2 5791,258001656,25%1635,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 8904,638061675,00%1265,86
Manticore10571,886451650,00%452,97
SFAC 105 81462,197041643,75%1285,07
WZ-111 model 1-491688,808911553,33%1562,12
Type 91 Heavy3139,801551546,67%284,90
Cruiser Mk. II2117,671961566,67%524,59
WZ-111G FT91668,938081553,33%1463,59
Staghound Mk. III6544,406101546,67%930,12
M4A1 FL 10 6696,276051546,67%973,13
D12123,361731464,29%567,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6874,796711450,00%1283,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,211281450,00%278,34
VK 20.01 (D)4171,142341450,00%390,45
FV229 Contender91434,368311457,14%1329,36
ISU-152K 81573,008161457,14%2004,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91744,797461442,86%1410,83
Vz. 44-171153,387991361,54%1517,15
M40/M4381167,385861338,46%1100,20
Mitsu 1085699,085311361,54%1215,65
T54E191422,386011323,08%1028,38
Object 430 Version II91252,155121315,38%984,61
Object 432U111964,547431338,46%1145,36
Leopard 120 Verbessert111550,386591338,46%794,95
Ikv 72399,921801258,33%202,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101574,835401216,67%1106,72
Sherman Firefly6551,925051250,00%939,03
Centurion Mk. I8860,837161250,00%1089,34
SDP 57 Gowika71648,759701266,67%3198,51
Object 4168628,925291241,67%525,16
SARL 424376,254631258,33%1258,44
FSV Scheme A71071,509451266,67%1942,38
ST-II102335,3310071258,33%2005,43
Primo Victoria 81128,338381266,67%1647,52
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51059,259131250,00%2122,88
M3 Stuart3150,002591190,91%654,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2211,822811136,36%917,89
Chi-Ni2216,002941154,55%1250,83
Grant4443,914651154,55%1768,49
IS-271154,188621172,73%1752,02
T-26G FT2126,821301136,36%221,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5781,645341163,64%2062,05
T216458,095251154,55%1425,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8438,916881163,64%692,28
AEC Armoured Car5301,643011136,36%385,07
XM66F 81516,738171154,55%1510,81
P26/404857,007401060,00%3158,02
T-34-28833,108301060,00%1186,59
T2 Medium Tank2160,101971070,00%915,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,601501040,00%440,77
Strv 107-12111453,005341020,00%599,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6652,704941060,00%969,16
BZ-5871110,906741030,00%1268,03
Sherman III5441,905921070,00%1317,70
T6 Medium4701,004631020,00%1856,15
T-45 2271,304781070,00%1661,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8743,706711040,00%1285,92
Panther/M10 7993,506331040,00%1562,33
Excalibur 6861,305771040,00%1187,11
T34 B 81519,107461040,00%1828,44
Valiant 5965,1011501090,00%3241,36
122 TM 8902,106981050,00%921,45
DZT-159 91513,907011040,00%1332,51
AMX 383168,89370966,67%568,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507666,00667955,56%763,29
ST-I91682,33773955,56%1569,81
T-602113,22172922,22%271,45
M-II-Y71268,00866966,67%1827,05
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92067,22815966,67%2132,10
Turán III prototípus 5626,33608966,67%1925,40
14TP4498,38482875,00%2102,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101127,00503825,00%600,84
M415482,13530875,00%796,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,88199850,00%468,75
IS-4101949,38862850,00%1305,85
NC 70 Błyskawica101766,38974887,50%1355,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101680,00766850,00%1061,69
BZ-75101429,50647837,50%784,74
M-V-Y10897,38577837,50%333,83
AMR 35 2256,38378862,50%1573,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4378,25505850,00%1325,96
Lion 101536,63748850,00%1267,68
A43 BP prototype 61138,88874862,50%1867,61
Char Futur 4 91412,88648837,50%1046,66
T14 5643,43669728,57%1270,51
T-34-17984,14892771,43%1594,47
M2 Light2146,00188742,86%426,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,71252757,14%626,43
MS-1197,57139757,14%442,34
AMX 50 Foch91859,43629728,57%1356,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7678,86530742,86%764,95
T57 Heavy102542,00922771,43%1847,38
Pawlack Tank61045,71830771,43%2214,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5669,00736771,43%2025,43
XM69 Hacker111646,71773757,14%921,47
Obsidian 81319,43845757,14%1811,19
ELC EVEN 90 8392,57491742,86%474,00
T803112467,71918742,86%1676,80
FV20781197,00720650,00%1426,91
FCM 362106,17181633,33%234,33
FV224 Chopper71732,671131666,67%2879,02
Char Mle. 75 9288,67403633,33%69,26
AMBT 8985,83725650,00%1037,21
ARMT 5861,67867666,67%2573,00
Type 63 81443,3354660,00%1357,09
ISU-122S 71052,50750666,67%1548,12
LT vz. 352189,00211560,00%822,04
Strv m/40L3192,603295100,00%753,80
DS PZInż5309,60420560,00%590,71
SU-182144,60271580,00%888,76
Centurion Action X101356,00754560,00%914,54
Renault R352125,40253560,00%523,72
T18 HMC3122,60241580,00%544,89
SU-2-122 5605,80548560,00%1598,97
KV-1SA 51071,20875540,00%3018,97
M-IV-Y 8921,80768560,00%1005,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8697,6029650,00%408,40
T2 Light Tank 251,8078520,00%0,68
L-60 2149,00195540,00%595,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4288,00401540,00%900,86
Tetrarch 2151,00189560,00%724,57
Churchill Crocodile 61580,801139540,00%3475,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,50331450,00%657,41
Strv m/382165,75221475,00%821,64
T1 Cunningham1170,00237425,00%1071,18
Renault FT1114,002054100,00%748,10
Renault Otsu1150,75218450,00%616,38
M14/412147,2514740,00%295,10
Renault NC-31175,75145450,00%241,68
Stuart I-IV3174,00285450,00%544,36
T1 HMC2124,75183475,00%760,26
Pvlvv fm/422101,50215475,00%422,86
M7 Priest3139,25255475,00%366,64
Renault G15622,007394100,00%2186,52
Pz.Kpfw. I293,00220450,00%248,49
Somua S353337,00355425,00%940,69
Versuchspanzer 5791634,50778450,00%1383,33
T-34 shielded 51076,251089475,00%3803,75
T77 81785,25865450,00%2061,88
MTLS-1G14 3243,25232425,00%682,44
Char de transition 6844,00686425,00%1247,54
T-54 first prototype 81126,50659425,00%1364,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5808,00589425,00%1758,99
Gryphon 102430,50855450,00%1913,27
Renault FT 75 BS2118,672623100,00%757,40
Type 95 Ha-Go2314,67424366,67%1733,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3119,003413100,00%523,14
Rinoceronte101724,33975366,67%1458,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,00102333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2109,00245366,67%687,63
M4 Improved 5261,3314730,00%354,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101095,00784366,67%786,17
Object 752 91653,00737333,33%1146,53
IS-2 shielded 71919,33914333,33%2757,00
TS-60 9956,009103100,00%739,44
TS-54 82662,001271366,67%3957,48
T-116 3458,33527333,33%2428,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81493,0049430,00%1305,89
Object 452K 103686,6713203100,00%3235,99
Turtle Mk. I 81546,33946366,67%1482,29
SU-100I 51172,33739333,33%2047,92
M22212,005162100,00%1186,22
4TP1107,50355250,00%393,12
7TP2321,00444250,00%1383,27
Sexton II3135,00174250,00%382,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5934,007632100,00%2457,03
SU-263135,50143250,00%221,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92586,0013752100,00%3044,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,50228250,00%439,87
FV201 (A45) 7796,50683250,00%994,74
Cobra 9344,0018420,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 82348,50996250,00%2093,84
Strv fm/211240,003831100,00%1593,59
Fiat 30001432,009231100,00%3101,00
Hotchkiss H352191,004131100,00%890,32
WZ-1317186,0014610,00%66,24
Lorraine 39L AM3610,007111100,00%2701,11
Chieftain Mk. 6 101207,0037210,00%511,76
AMX 13 10510400,009241100,00%376,68
T-54 ltwt.9259,0022510,00%53,93
HWK 128745,004421100,00%1361,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5244,007441100,00%646,49
Windhund 8678,007321100,00%615,52
K-91-PT 92403,0011631100,00%3194,62
E 77 91328,0010471100,00%1003,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102430,0067710,00%1606,25
Caliban 8183,005301100,00%261,00
TBT 9488,0026410,00%75,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5524,0026310,00%1298,80
TT-130M 94085,0017901100,00%5504,59
GSOR 1010 FB 8966,009781100,00%1220,23
Sentinelle 93350,0085110,00%4166,42
Lorraine 120 Alby 81900,0013251100,00%1862,52
Chi-Go 72810,0090510,00%3745,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-18
Left: 2016-08-18