IgorSD

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles518571166175
Ø Tier7,359,829,689,54
Victories2401946,32%545,45%2537,88%7844,57%
Defeats2721252,48%654,55%4060,61%9554,29%
Draws6261,21%00,00%11,52%21,14%
Battles survived1569930,27%436,36%1421,21%4827,43%
Tanks destroyed316860,6190,82390,59930,53
Destruction ratio0,881,290,750,73
Tanks spotted250760,4820,18140,21400,23
Damage dealt686,761.497,181.175,331.003,95
Capture points343750,6600,0000,00140,08
Defense points165960,3200,0030,0530,02
Experience389,83737,55523,70503,77
WN7667,26760,98488,71511,97
WN8671,18987,61642,20590,14
Total
Battles51857
Ø Tier7,35
Victories2401946,32%
Defeats2721252,48%
Draws6261,21%
Battles survived1569930,27%
Tanks destroyed316860,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted250760,48
Damage dealt686,76
Capture points343750,66
Defense points165960,32
Experience389,83
WN7667,26
WN8671,18
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,82
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt1.497,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience737,55
WN7760,98
WN8987,61
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,68
Victories2537,88%
Defeats4060,61%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1421,21%
Tanks destroyed390,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted140,21
Damage dealt1.175,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,05
Experience523,70
WN7488,71
WN8642,20
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier9,54
Victories7844,57%
Defeats9554,29%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived4827,43%
Tanks destroyed930,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted400,23
Damage dealt1.003,95
Capture points140,08
Defense points30,02
Experience503,77
WN7511,97
WN8590,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt914,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt416,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience172,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt416,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience172,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt424,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1729000
Victories86049,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86950,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63436,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10010,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13810,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,350,000,000,00
Capture points34051,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points61443,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience493,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1729
Victories86049,74%
Defeats86950,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived63436,67%
Tanks destroyed10010,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted13810,80
Damage dealt905,35
Capture points34051,97
Defense points61443,55
Experience493,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles612000
Victories23137,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36459,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20032,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3360,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,220,000,000,00
Capture points6141,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2880,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience294,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles612
Victories23137,75%
Defeats36459,48%
Draws172,78%
Battles survived20032,68%
Tanks destroyed2770,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3360,55
Damage dealt621,22
Capture points6141,00
Defense points2880,47
Experience294,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience492,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed140,44
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted110,34
Damage dealt1.203,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience492,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6610,68399329448,91%891,12
O-I6606,24373307850,49%1010,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518814,25463143348,36%771,77
IS-38858,3245677649,48%834,24
Super Hellcat 7676,5542673447,14%856,71
KV-856556,6833668149,63%819,83
T9591049,5241562947,85%694,81
T-109852,8837562441,51%580,65
E 759888,6141959248,14%638,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 8853,5746156346,54%834,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9866,8139153943,04%623,20
T-103 8904,6846253746,00%805,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7655,5839453247,56%766,52
Type 4 Heavy9938,4343352946,88%668,22
Object 43091088,4650150148,10%831,67
VK 100.01 (P)8810,4443448547,01%759,01
ISU-1528868,2739248243,78%684,23
T54E19938,3142847545,89%693,11
T-549627,1436044840,85%368,63
AMX 50 1008657,0937143447,47%528,71
AMX 13 909480,5737240846,57%492,98
T3091113,4949740348,14%816,10
KV-48538,8134840147,13%417,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8936,0640337949,60%969,14
SU-130PM 81025,3546036045,28%846,51
A-447322,9328134744,67%270,63
T71 DA7460,5832934542,61%741,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8878,7143934541,45%638,78
IS-6 B 8832,2542533841,72%666,82
SU-1018710,6538033248,19%623,08
T-34-3 8845,3445733242,17%797,59
Object 70591004,9442532743,73%737,58
O-Ho8811,7946129952,51%807,10
KV-37493,7531729946,49%416,49
VK 30.01 (H)5256,5023429751,18%451,08
Cromwell6340,2229129646,62%494,53
Tiger II8741,6741428853,82%746,23
Object 4168504,5533928843,40%387,76
STG Guard 8863,1544828248,94%911,57
Panther7411,7030727947,67%433,40
Prototipo Standard B91254,3748627943,37%988,79
T698583,9235727239,34%443,12
Tiger I7480,0630827141,33%359,04
IS7612,6535826649,25%646,70
Object 2639844,3035526440,15%463,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101177,8042026047,69%652,86
VK 30.02 (M)6292,8623625843,41%307,62
AMX M4 mle. 457616,7336325047,60%677,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559977,7645225048,40%962,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8727,9752525047,60%696,56
M10 RBFM 5469,7535124448,77%832,57
IS-710929,8445623644,92%509,93
AMX 13 757358,6436723449,57%570,14
A-436206,1821923440,17%126,84
T-29 3158,2918122954,59%464,26
T-345127,1518422741,85%78,09
IS-M8647,9638022646,02%544,92
53TP Markowskiego8946,4440122540,89%875,13
WZ-111-1G FT8718,3839822140,27%506,37
FV4004 Conway91096,9041022139,82%752,24
Mäuschen91018,5243922141,63%663,57
T-50-2 6166,9431522142,53%194,78
ARL 446439,7728621841,74%587,13
T28 Prototype8570,3834821846,79%399,39
AMX 50 Foch91163,5152521349,77%907,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,6432520541,46%654,55
FV230 Canopener101149,1559520340,89%569,96
AE Phase I 9995,5645720345,81%694,45
T288803,3242820056,00%774,01
SU-1527726,6638319548,72%932,47
SU-100M17538,8231219345,60%561,16
T297796,5347519152,36%900,59
VK 36.01 (H)6337,5326319045,79%345,73
Object 277101242,5549519050,00%857,42
KV-15249,0120818943,92%279,84
O-Ni7748,1241318850,53%828,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91055,3142818847,34%695,31
Type 619963,5249518438,04%652,64
Charioteer8668,7741118043,89%496,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7551,0734517744,07%641,04
T1 Heavy5368,5727217443,68%562,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7449,8034517445,98%703,57
Hummel6449,4326517341,04%457,34
Lorraine 40 t 8878,6741617345,09%848,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101004,3554517250,58%665,24
Tiger (P)7519,7436317146,78%493,35
AMX AC mle. 488723,8235517144,44%585,87
TNH T Vz. 5191117,6151517053,53%871,23
T25/27592,1934617047,65%678,64
Emil II9851,9545216837,50%481,73
Škoda T 256377,4930416643,98%495,89
Škoda T 509878,1243616642,17%584,44
T-1506286,9824716344,17%245,17
Ares 859887,7253916347,85%651,65
M18 Hellcat6342,6425116043,13%362,83
AMX ELC bis5262,3227515947,80%745,36
G.W. Panther7608,0733715746,50%610,64
CS-599901,8448015642,31%635,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 548911,5747315547,10%832,65
UDES 038500,9536715442,86%283,14
FV3046350,0423115446,10%440,61
Ares 90101050,2058015343,14%572,07
T376288,9126514945,64%586,36
SU-1006402,7726814647,95%511,84
Conqueror9941,2857114645,21%649,82
212A91363,8447314454,86%1265,14
T110E510953,3565814144,68%495,55
Excalibur 6684,6740814146,81%981,92
StuG III Ausf. G5268,6620013939,57%390,50
O-I Experimental5271,2821413842,75%282,37
Leopard Prototyp A9735,9538613838,41%370,40
AT 15A 7579,4242213846,38%609,60
45TP Habicha7676,9843113452,99%810,75
VK 30.01 (P)6417,2329813244,70%504,48
SU-100Y 6641,8346913240,15%941,26
Maus101045,2061313040,00%542,06
P.44 Pantera8888,3854512948,84%1035,21
Leopard 1101247,8847912837,50%716,89
AMX 12 t6284,5130912751,18%606,68
Object 430U101143,9453912734,65%600,50
T-80477,4819012447,58%86,60
CS-538590,5639512344,72%573,94
LTTB8401,2831812038,33%422,48
IS-2-II8706,2736711942,02%585,56
SMV CC-678703,8841811744,44%549,11
IS-6 8767,6642511650,00%716,81
KR-1111447,3566411442,98%684,15
SU-14-17704,8838611353,98%909,63
CS-63101118,7965211250,00%706,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29858,7846011242,86%491,72
FV2078701,7140011250,00%716,66
Škoda T 245264,1123310944,95%544,77
STA-18562,0154310847,22%523,45
SU-86542,4535310850,00%718,26
AMX 30 B101144,8655810740,19%698,92
FV217 Badger10961,9471810758,88%582,79
Challenger7655,5137510650,94%744,54
Type 95 Ha-Go272,1714710541,90%74,63
Vz. 55101182,4953110540,95%669,15
T-448598,5038010544,76%573,74
SU-855255,1321110450,96%416,18
P.43 ter7729,6339810449,04%1064,01
BDR G1 B5401,1228310450,00%702,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6562,9232610343,69%706,08
TVP VTU Koncept8476,6236310230,39%341,83
Carro d'assalto P.887640,7840110250,98%729,19
Taschenratte111030,2273610144,55%400,96
P.43 bis6534,9135810046,00%851,90
40TP Habicha6387,5127310041,00%464,58
Jagdtiger91001,4338110048,00%665,66
Ho-Ri 28726,814959940,40%530,81
VK 16.02 Leopard574,971899741,24%31,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C360,891779751,55%126,58
M53/M5591051,635269750,52%965,97
BZ-75101125,536039631,25%514,69
T28 Concept 7640,283889550,53%724,37
M66387,552959447,87%417,49
Ho-Ri 191148,335489458,51%858,04
AMX AC mle. 467564,463689453,19%682,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4162,661779442,55%257,18
Type 5 Heavy101162,105079348,39%593,82
T-34-2G FT7756,553889243,48%883,28
KV-1S6425,782709241,30%534,45
Jagdpanther7893,765549151,65%1193,37
Type 95 Heavy4117,951499143,96%162,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007530,453058933,71%515,35
VK 28.016179,272508941,57%245,00
Jagdpanzer IV6469,653278844,32%654,07
UDES 169684,144588639,53%353,73
T803111145,947158541,18%497,11
SU-14-281145,984528444,05%1190,20
Type 578852,025518441,67%677,64
Object 705A101318,024688441,67%781,23
Type 689778,274338342,17%430,37
T-505210,532478348,19%549,52
Hotchkiss EBR7428,834178343,37%696,81
MT-256350,513378153,09%979,36
Pawlack Tank6569,523218134,57%688,86
Crusader6189,432198052,50%401,17
M127758,944457953,16%992,61
Char Futur 4 91371,444997738,96%1063,24
Centurion Mk. 7/19917,844847639,47%624,06
T-28487,611337544,00%42,11
Grille5332,812427546,67%554,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4168,991567548,00%357,11
Vz. 44-17754,645067448,65%906,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,261537436,49%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505281,001787336,99%322,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza9839,764787251,39%602,04
Durchbruchswagen 2497,141647243,06%39,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,753657149,30%757,26
Tortoise91216,805357142,25%804,96
TNH 105/10008600,753656939,13%438,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6555,552946943,48%819,94
SDP 58 Kilana8745,424556936,23%508,74
25TP KSUST II5193,611956743,28%211,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,572656744,78%740,82
T-116 380,151326752,24%184,23
60G FT5470,392576648,48%974,08
T675224,171956643,94%267,70
M24 Chaffee5219,372166547,69%570,05
M3 Lee489,061366346,03%98,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6531,683746240,32%600,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101227,495736142,62%724,54
AMX 50 1209949,754526140,98%677,46
Covenanter5140,921846147,54%267,76
SU-85B4181,691676139,34%200,12
Emil I8604,604056043,33%401,91
WZ-131G FT6520,022936045,00%776,37
LTG7497,853936050,00%886,86
Strv 81 8670,635686045,00%661,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,781695945,76%174,45
Kranvagn101049,194445937,29%487,84
Achilles6565,363045947,46%880,53
T-70377,101355846,55%77,59
SU-122A5301,912345850,00%561,93
Panhard AMD 178B6229,292695850,00%477,62
M2 Medium Tank340,791295750,88%95,24
E 10010821,134355637,50%320,54
Object 252U 81067,465615644,64%959,20
DS PZInż5503,273145549,09%986,96
Sturer Emil7445,243595453,70%476,93
P.435205,171985246,15%317,66
Type 71101277,626545251,92%800,32
M-II-Y7694,504155257,69%812,87
T78 6689,734025242,31%835,27
Progetto C50 mod. 669780,254515125,49%392,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101016,394765154,90%796,78
AT 86538,574464953,06%884,05
E 50 Ausf. M101016,335924944,90%604,54
Pz.Kpfw. I236,591384942,86%44,97
T57 Heavy101242,294374944,90%792,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3114,061594955,10%256,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6229,272814936,73%251,88
K-91-PT 91008,004544942,86%682,28
ISU-122S 7740,594894961,22%1000,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7639,404664850,00%805,88
SMV CC-567699,885134843,75%734,21
AMX M4 mle. 5410961,046124839,58%447,10
T-54 ltwt.9712,295214843,75%786,20
Pz.Kpfw. II271,771504746,81%93,37
CS-447801,474754744,68%1041,18
UDES 14 Alt 58599,194744748,94%536,66
M40/M4381038,115344744,68%1076,85
M446745,233984751,06%1284,82
Chi-To SP7840,636824658,70%944,35
Type 95 Ji-Ro6431,263544647,83%520,52
AT 77790,244564645,65%929,40
Kunze Panzer 9968,354974654,35%783,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101273,024704533,33%644,24
LPT-67 Šelma9403,184904542,22%281,82
Jagdpanther II8794,625584551,11%692,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu6507,164234452,27%636,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101318,454394438,64%744,53
King Tiger (Captured) 7907,395024440,91%1057,51
P26/404186,191884355,81%401,90
Type 4 Chi-To6536,743854348,84%844,36
M5 Stuart484,211744332,56%0,00
ARL V396538,073524348,84%844,36
AT-FV230 Breaker11843,405014348,84%346,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7502,243524228,57%485,90
STB-110994,104584129,27%466,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,202424158,54%980,20
Grille 15101097,663554139,02%485,58
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8985,556024042,50%953,89
B.U.G.I.6640,083863943,59%954,85
SU-54222,371803852,63%440,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni380,701633743,24%88,85
AT 158614,055433754,05%506,02
Škoda T 45 7762,005623754,05%841,47
Type 91 Heavy316,08883633,33%0,00
S35 CA5269,942333641,67%329,33
Birch Gun4122,191353647,22%261,72
BZ-587687,665643542,86%681,44
StuG IV 5360,513353557,14%781,26
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5410,653303450,00%765,52
B14184,912263354,55%413,94
AMX 404101,761763345,45%165,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101211,064963259,38%725,77
SDP 44 Burza6541,034653158,06%892,85
Marder II3112,421513161,29%265,52
Object 268 Version 4101156,675183040,00%559,48
Concept 1B 91210,535173036,67%696,36
D1297,831232937,93%203,67
A-205164,931732937,93%284,89
ST vz. 394128,711792846,43%209,64
Bishop5293,112052850,00%477,68
AS-XX 40 t111331,754322835,71%660,12
Strv 103B10507,194212748,15%161,23
AMX 13 10510692,744372759,26%666,02
Leo7524,734682653,85%655,17
14TP4120,421572638,46%157,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,081272653,85%134,81
Kampfpanzer 6710823,734472653,85%462,34
T26E5 Patriot 8729,964352646,15%671,30
TVP T 50/51101376,084372540,00%873,05
IS-4101275,926262536,00%718,68
Ho-Ri 3101433,444332540,00%806,20
Type 4 Ju-To7465,165322548,00%395,51
Object 432U11978,964882528,00%382,31
Semovente M415308,002452433,33%381,79
Pudel 6670,704462334,78%894,81
T-46381,651172334,78%70,93
SU-76M493,831222347,83%74,32
PTZ-78111361,354042334,78%476,64
ELC EVEN 90 8413,304132343,48%540,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 258,501042227,27%35,53
BZ-1668886,415712240,91%796,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)211,59462231,82%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B10939,004442250,00%510,44
M-V-Y10861,824392227,27%314,45
Caernarvon8405,294752138,10%157,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6335,862822128,57%291,86
A46 6219,193532171,43%617,84
Sexton II3122,701262050,00%376,90
NC 70 Błyskawica10962,954832045,00%463,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6156,652832045,00%187,85
SU-76G FT4435,952531968,42%1077,21
FV215b 101039,283971827,78%463,82
Centurion Action X10686,395401855,56%415,67
K-91101226,335401861,11%903,39
Panzerjäger I268,181611752,94%104,92
T2 Medium Tank245,061001752,94%108,58
Rinoceronte101669,635001643,75%1194,58
T-26255,13851643,75%36,22
Mitsu 1085497,752981656,25%798,85
Patton the Tank 9789,885051662,50%737,51
D2323,871541560,00%159,58
Lorraine 39L AM3121,001691553,33%283,57
Somua SAu 404171,072111580,00%458,21
T110E4101273,674561533,33%568,25
Renault UE 57393,791121450,00%118,11
Super Conqueror101432,296231450,00%975,45
Valentine II 4123,142611464,29%379,70
AMX ELC 901 6186,143591435,71%211,17
T1 Cunningham116,15781346,15%42,19
10TP3104,231601361,54%352,43
Škoda T 177288,153591361,54%511,70
FV4005 Stage II10642,234231353,85%336,22
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9861,463931330,77%447,79
CS-52 LIS 8781,773561338,46%622,50
Panzer 58 Mutz 8794,235641376,92%1097,88
Type 1 Chi-He4233,673481266,67%717,92
T-62A10937,922811225,00%441,60
Cobra 9775,674691258,33%588,74
UDES 15/16101209,825371154,55%816,33
GSOR the TANK 91122,366341154,55%991,09
Tiger-Maus 91011,278061163,64%888,19
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8881,555791145,45%645,86
BT-7475,201541050,00%103,72
AMX 38380,802201080,00%261,00
T110E3101291,304761040,00%643,56
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8866,503931050,00%881,66
Valiant 5275,703501030,00%329,39
BV-111111151,11417933,33%495,45
BZ-79111457,33728944,44%615,27
Churchill Crocodile 6521,67560977,78%741,71
Renault FT14,1347825,00%0,00
Leichttraktor150,38120850,00%82,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,38147850,00%239,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8548,63328812,50%213,00
Fauteur11862,50401825,00%216,88
T3 HMC224,86105757,14%144,50
T-100 LT10571,43272714,29%335,80
IS-2 shielded 7770,71518742,86%851,93
XM69 Hacker111452,71590728,57%656,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,1774650,00%78,28
M15/423178,00228650,00%373,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8434,00557666,67%676,77
WZ-113G FT101295,83447650,00%694,69
121B 10778,00281616,67%279,81
Chi-Go 7991,33671650,00%1015,66
Fantôme 91293,67647666,67%1191,41
BT-22101,60151560,00%405,09
MS-119,8082540,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage230,8068540,00%0,96
T-60246,80177560,00%159,17
Waffenträger auf E 10010893,20757580,00%525,28
Ares 90 C11146,40267520,00%0,00
Ares 758630,00423560,00%652,57
Tetrarch 292,40122520,00%193,45
Ikv 72382,50142450,00%104,95
FV215b (183) 10395,7517440,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5434,7520040,00%636,53
MTLS-1G14 378,50105425,00%26,38
Char de transition 6487,25376475,00%679,11
M3 Stuart3292,004533100,00%1275,49
Strv m/3820,0063333,33%0,00
Sav m/4340,00171366,67%253,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101120,00400333,33%365,54
SU-263211,332543100,00%628,48
Renault FT AC2121,67163366,67%458,57
AT 25217,67278333,33%239,95
Renault R352112,00147366,67%453,72
TS-60 91200,00631366,67%1167,08
L-60 243,339930,00%0,00
Strv fm/21119,00118250,00%77,53
Fiat 300010,0054250,00%76,78
Renault FT 75 BS285,001462100,00%498,02
4TP1101,003192100,00%511,32
Renault NC-3110,0046250,00%85,14
M2 Light28,006020,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42214,005120,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III352,50127250,00%75,29
STK-211729,50816250,00%277,11
FCM 36217,002022100,00%261,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 9950,5026520,00%511,20
Saryuda 9973,00393250,00%571,23
Renault Otsu129,001041100,00%261,00
7TP2287,004341100,00%1257,10
T1 HMC20,003010,00%0,00
11310979,0028810,00%414,30
Wespe30,00010,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10183,0010010,00%0,00
CS-67 Szakal11794,0011210,00%224,64
M8A14255,002521100,00%687,65
M48A5 Patton10414,007911100,00%269,88
Black Prince II 7129,003821100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4334,005611100,00%1201,29
Object 283 90,0016110,00%0,00
AMR 35 20,001131100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,004410,00%0,00
Tiger 131 61002,0050410,00%1475,66
Object 268 Version V 10872,004701100,00%543,82
Toro 91057,0010671100,00%817,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0016810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 325,009010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-05-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2024-10-13