IEEE24

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23539578411
Ø Tier7,7510,008,798,68
Victories1236252,52%240,00%4253,85%22755,23%
Defeats1081245,93%360,00%3443,59%17743,07%
Draws3651,55%00,00%22,56%71,70%
Battles survived751331,92%120,00%2835,90%14735,77%
Tanks destroyed211880,9061,20811,044431,08
Destruction ratio1,321,501,621,68
Tanks spotted242051,0300,001001,285581,36
Damage dealt1.341,162.339,601.873,371.913,53
Capture points155920,6600,00620,792090,51
Defense points133920,5700,0010,011420,35
Experience730,65811,60900,29919,56
WN71233,631029,401354,351462,66
WN81701,512317,972105,382265,52
Total
Battles23539
Ø Tier7,75
Victories1236252,52%
Defeats1081245,93%
Draws3651,55%
Battles survived751331,92%
Tanks destroyed211880,90
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted242051,03
Damage dealt1.341,16
Capture points155920,66
Defense points133920,57
Experience730,65
WN71233,63
WN81701,51
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.339,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience811,60
WN71029,40
WN82317,97
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier8,79
Victories4253,85%
Defeats3443,59%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2835,90%
Tanks destroyed811,04
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1001,28
Damage dealt1.873,37
Capture points620,79
Defense points10,01
Experience900,29
WN71354,35
WN82105,38
Past 30 days
Battles411
Ø Tier8,68
Victories22755,23%
Defeats17743,07%
Draws71,70%
Battles survived14735,77%
Tanks destroyed4431,08
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted5581,36
Damage dealt1.913,53
Capture points2090,51
Defense points1420,35
Experience919,56
WN71462,66
WN82265,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories4940,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7259,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.844,170,000,000,00
Capture points1130,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience667,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories4940,50%
Defeats7259,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3629,75%
Tanks destroyed680,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1501,24
Damage dealt1.844,17
Capture points1130,93
Defense points710,59
Experience667,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1726000
Victories94554,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77444,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75043,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12840,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15940,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.988,570,000,000,00
Capture points31961,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points84614,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience839,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1726
Victories94554,75%
Defeats77444,84%
Draws70,41%
Battles survived75043,45%
Tanks destroyed12840,74
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted15940,92
Damage dealt1.988,57
Capture points31961,85
Defense points84614,90
Experience839,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3410012
Victories17451,03%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Defeats16147,21%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws61,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10931,96%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,7200,0000,0070,58
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,78
Tanks spotted4331,2700,0000,00151,25
Damage dealt1.823,740,000,001.469,17
Capture points2180,6400,0000,00514,25
Defense points2660,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience744,610,000,00831,42
Total
Battles341
Victories17451,03%
Defeats16147,21%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived10931,96%
Tanks destroyed2470,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4331,27
Damage dealt1.823,74
Capture points2180,64
Defense points2660,78
Experience744,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt1.469,17
Capture points514,25
Defense points00,00
Experience831,42
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-103 81300,5675578650,13%1521,50
ELC EVEN 90 8720,6679458451,37%1555,29
KV-856441,7831252551,24%610,38
M53/M5591182,5869741851,44%1127,04
T26E5 Patriot 81298,1590139449,49%1642,15
IS-38987,4559135952,37%1084,02
Object 277102016,9373133051,21%1813,53
56TP 81768,1199729857,38%2347,59
M40/M4381051,3261624452,46%1086,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81287,6287223850,00%1686,35
KV-1S6283,0927123245,69%303,55
T-1091753,2375122958,08%2009,13
FV20781066,2668422245,95%1161,34
IS7942,2347322051,36%1236,32
Manticore101080,1678519947,74%1359,28
Object 140101492,7262819345,08%1117,08
Object 430U101914,4879418351,91%1740,50
T-34-85M 6712,8150117855,06%1171,35
Charioteer Nomad 81834,7890817657,95%2299,00
T-54 ltwt.9511,9960916946,15%525,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101679,8076016852,38%1348,58
T92 HMC101560,8368916348,47%1303,47
Tiger I7950,7957815848,73%1207,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101887,4669315453,25%1393,78
VK 30.01 (H)5330,4731215253,95%689,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81638,3580914751,02%2114,10
T110E4101995,7272714548,28%1427,57
Object 703 Version II 81807,46102614558,62%2266,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8709,0370514443,75%1303,69
M1271131,3457713651,47%1576,14
KV-15340,3529013649,26%556,42
Škoda T 2561008,4979713558,52%2427,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102413,2591113455,22%2292,08
CS-52 LIS 81573,5388713351,88%2053,75
SU-130PM 81949,6589713153,44%2216,25
FV3046723,2034612843,75%1186,01
WZ-111 model 1-492146,3095212648,41%2368,90
StuG III Ausf. G5369,3326912546,40%671,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81836,3186212455,65%2025,56
Strv 103B102454,4887012359,35%1979,15
UDES 0381668,4082312256,56%2186,03
IS-7102754,18100412057,50%2603,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9686,6478311849,15%1021,35
Strv 103-091753,3270611744,44%1571,07
M4461025,9458211661,21%2056,43
Tiger II81149,6567411542,61%1192,28
FV380591053,8163211447,37%858,26
T54E191584,3278011450,00%1414,33
TNH T Vz. 5192092,0590911050,00%2245,79
M56 Scorpion 71246,8162510952,29%2108,08
Jagdpanther7915,7053410849,07%1207,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6691376,4769710744,86%1129,02
M10391662,1089210754,21%1777,29
Object 25791947,3089810545,71%1904,17
T-4481362,8766610454,81%2200,61
FV217 Badger101964,8380710453,85%1394,84
T-505141,3920910348,54%296,09
T297987,2670110255,88%1298,69
T-5491315,8776810248,04%1378,01
Type 71101896,6680510249,02%1267,28
G.W. Tiger91415,5876810155,45%1373,10
T-284131,6916410051,00%236,93
Škoda T 5092051,9089410054,00%2236,64
E 7591717,658549751,55%1549,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,257219753,61%1415,31
Conqueror92125,459789657,29%2260,87
Mäuschen91954,008909651,04%1869,22
M-VI-Y91389,907169642,71%1122,33
VK 36.01 (H)6544,914059554,74%847,71
Tortoise91504,687089544,21%1084,50
FV4004 Conway91461,696829452,13%1210,08
STA-2 81276,438119047,78%1818,60
Maus102349,089028949,44%1902,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,971748844,32%254,97
Prototipo Standard B92135,098988848,86%2145,73
Panhard EBR 909822,767648744,83%1242,79
T-50-2 6497,475488747,13%1431,97
T110E3101768,347058648,84%1148,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68791,316928646,51%1598,78
Ferdinand81663,467998548,24%1852,72
WZ-111 81746,2310868365,06%2333,85
CS-63102423,649448356,63%2234,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6839,148048363,86%2903,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 81833,008778349,40%2109,77
BZ-75102514,709368257,32%1918,26
BZ-6892087,669338254,88%2120,99
KV-26915,846638257,32%1688,66
Charioteer81241,596948250,00%1354,28
Char Futur 4 91947,999818263,41%2218,89
Vz. 55102760,649118151,85%2347,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7971,105188146,91%1340,24
Nergal 81784,779598155,56%2166,47
WZ-113G FT102746,588727958,23%1963,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91576,058297852,56%1785,66
T3092091,618947754,55%2127,39
Super Conqueror102515,018997750,65%1987,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81543,658407746,75%1931,69
VK 30.01 (P)61333,759327659,21%2878,57
WZ-111G FT92018,958067548,00%1766,11
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102105,797287546,67%1740,98
Durchbruchswagen 24116,861547439,19%48,09
Ikv 90 Typ B71026,666837349,32%1659,26
M415540,154307352,05%829,64
Type 6891974,639197357,53%1990,01
T110E5102481,019887358,90%2144,82
Object 43092256,848967363,01%2634,27
Hotchkiss EBR7649,885957254,17%1562,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,931417140,85%139,48
DBV-152 102704,617917154,93%2077,44
Object 252U 81571,139367159,15%1884,36
Bretagne Panther 6771,346247150,70%1359,70
CS-5381254,067507048,57%1761,50
LTTB8752,807447052,86%1552,17
FV229 Contender91868,648897050,00%1819,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291972,328836950,72%1838,75
WZ-111-1G FT81387,237276643,94%1606,64
G.W. Panther71006,237216650,00%1275,28
Versuchspanzer 5792516,0910256646,97%2468,47
Panther/M10 7637,715486650,00%873,90
Leo71156,578256349,21%2155,99
Ho-Ri 192418,449966360,32%2879,74
SU-14-17817,496986360,32%1292,25
T2071284,429816261,29%2390,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007922,187666262,90%1660,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81793,488156258,06%1993,49
Jagdpanzer IV6581,774156154,10%977,80
Caernarvon81204,537875947,46%1437,20
M24 Chaffee5408,954685957,63%1608,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102303,288605855,17%1717,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81988,679005853,45%2311,42
Jagdtiger92005,608815761,40%1890,63
E 100102477,819725757,89%2125,75
MT-256416,774995766,67%1448,82
M3 Lee4292,322425633,93%865,18
TNH 105/100081571,868955650,00%2122,58
Type 5861043,028745657,14%2683,50
T9592249,279155655,36%1829,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81759,9310335666,07%2242,08
BZ-16681542,458455552,73%1980,80
E 5091553,658175552,73%1370,35
TS-5 81871,369205547,27%2135,46
Crusader6512,835535446,30%1600,96
BZ-5871230,489045462,96%1958,49
Object 907 102157,209245457,41%1959,71
Super Hellcat 71076,706745358,49%1795,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481710,469415251,92%2248,76
UDES 1691847,658225250,00%1839,06
CS-5992060,928965251,92%2107,42
53TP Markowskiego81791,9210255160,78%2448,60
Panhard AMD 178B6503,455165149,02%1696,40
M66675,264445054,00%967,66
T-463152,182005062,00%660,93
Felice 91970,848685052,00%1945,83
Leopard 1102130,648215058,00%1729,25
M5 Stuart4213,943264957,14%578,82
P.44 Pantera81756,069974860,42%2908,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181209,337994850,00%1314,86
VK 100.01 (P)81659,0610284864,58%2350,52
STA-181275,327654748,94%1677,93
Type 6191861,489934667,39%2186,84
AMX M4 mle. 5192199,7810294656,52%2248,51
Grille 15102769,468544658,70%2113,27
LTG7832,437774663,04%1992,90
AE Phase I 92311,229684654,35%2470,38
T6981354,498554553,33%1815,69
P.43 bis61245,079244358,14%3391,68
Ho-Ri 281480,727714348,84%1769,47
Ho-Ri 3102182,707054346,51%1491,31
AMX 65 t81669,589264355,81%2081,53
SMV CC-6781806,2610424266,67%2635,85
Marder II3150,001694250,00%303,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92020,718944247,62%2141,02
Tiger (P)71542,7910324266,67%2815,50
VK 30.02 (M)61032,408244257,14%2277,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101471,338684252,38%1772,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71121,837634141,46%1784,41
AMX 50 12092525,5110184156,10%3122,79
Nashorn61086,636064143,90%1837,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza92420,6510684060,00%2640,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,087694057,50%1124,08
AMX 50 Foch92653,1510444055,00%2833,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6792,956653946,15%1615,52
IS-271286,678413951,28%1811,66
Vz. 44-171386,218563946,15%1844,05
M2 Medium Tank385,331433958,97%216,09
Tiger-Maus 92332,189893953,85%2260,14
Lansen C 81763,929163951,28%2281,58
LHMTV8601,037643951,28%951,61
T-34-2G FT71180,137973857,89%1887,82
T25 AT71248,246663836,84%1729,52
Strv 746911,227073762,16%1971,40
ARL 4461271,228503756,76%2888,46
11081648,658813745,95%2103,89
60G FT5751,464383735,14%1624,03
G.W. E 100101566,277653748,65%1260,64
T28 Prototype81269,327853756,76%1497,39
TVP VTU Koncept81524,369663666,67%2686,91
P.43 ter71244,978483652,78%2424,01
T1 Heavy5733,895533661,11%1723,61
Type 4 Heavy92220,1710193661,11%2346,28
Type T-345696,695433647,22%2021,57
Centurion Mk. I81293,147803647,22%1811,01
M-III-Y81896,5010013647,22%2426,34
FV227 Conceiver81439,2210063666,67%1990,25
Semovente M415750,895163551,43%1798,84
WZ-111 model 5A102547,2310233568,57%2532,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5872,208633551,43%3077,71
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3858,3111333574,29%3241,64
T3281295,388993461,76%1662,48
Škoda T 1771309,3510543458,82%4522,30
Challenger71043,747383455,88%1647,80
Achilles61023,797753452,94%2243,11
T-345486,274363363,64%1551,23
Sexton II3266,302443360,61%1361,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505575,483743339,39%1105,33
Chi-To SP71637,889663354,55%2352,47
T2881783,458933351,52%2099,31
Sturer Emil7904,916153363,64%1233,38
Object 260 102481,157813333,33%1593,02
Hummel6785,976203250,00%1139,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6934,225813246,88%2052,10
AMX 13 909860,448023250,00%1298,19
Covenanter5239,752853250,00%717,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571598,7810853265,63%2755,41
M18 Hellcat6853,696523256,25%1678,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81973,169463253,13%2482,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto61008,586503145,16%1921,62
AMX 13 757667,686373141,94%1406,29
AT 25693,426273164,52%1855,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82142,1311783164,52%3359,80
AMX ELC bis5409,395423161,29%1729,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5698,175663050,00%2425,21
T-34-856993,906293063,33%2561,24
Carro d'assalto P.8871182,839003066,67%1857,62
KV-371317,907873040,00%1668,70
KV-481801,4710013063,33%2338,04
FV224 Chopper71485,109893066,67%2081,90
Type 4 Chi-To6960,666752934,48%1794,31
Emil I82178,3110282948,28%2908,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6987,666942958,62%1499,71
UDES 14 Alt 581426,698602958,62%1950,32
AMX 12 t6654,696972948,28%2001,28
M10 Wolverine5584,725412958,62%1642,28
Panther II81429,978452941,38%2235,05
Bishop5477,624192958,62%1069,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5582577,0713012968,97%2955,50
Object 452K 101918,837042937,93%1211,77
GSR 3301 Setter7372,215842951,72%700,59
45TP Habicha71734,3211562882,14%2991,11
T-4371160,366892867,86%2494,61
Somua SAu 404457,253302867,86%1416,17
E 65 Zwilling 82399,8211352853,57%2495,03
Toro 92363,5410302853,57%2504,41
Ikv 1035477,853732744,44%1152,91
59-166650,566822755,56%2178,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92495,008532755,56%2233,06
Object 274a 81733,309102744,44%2124,98
T2 Medium Tank292,381442650,00%313,46
T57 Heavy102432,778802657,69%1977,90
122 TM 81789,048872650,00%2030,52
Lago4322,123602548,00%1042,31
TVP T 50/51102327,048372548,00%2126,40
AT 1581282,968512564,00%1511,28
T-15061042,366992536,00%1627,99
Ashigaru 102676,848772568,00%2030,96
A-205221,712612458,33%673,63
40TP Habicha61048,638442454,17%2635,11
Black Prince71018,387952462,50%1403,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102703,589332454,17%2136,37
CS-4471384,2910592470,83%2881,99
BDR G1 B5856,256072454,17%1869,56
M36 Jackson61227,387512450,00%2465,36
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92306,7510342462,50%2269,31
AMX AC mle. 4882080,4210182454,17%2766,77
Panhard EBR 105101353,796802425,00%1549,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII102607,467702433,33%1794,44
ST vz. 394444,703472356,52%1632,21
STB-1102257,049462360,87%2072,29
SU-855929,146242245,45%2745,86
Type 1 Chi-He4711,365092236,36%2526,03
SMV CC-5671422,0910872281,82%2466,04
Churchill VII6920,056662250,00%1704,92
S35 CA5904,185202240,91%1813,14
Birch Gun4338,232982263,64%1403,61
SU-76G FT4560,293992138,10%1139,87
Type 4 Ju-To71606,5710872176,19%2558,23
P.435581,005852065,00%1959,81
Ikv 723230,302332050,00%618,28
Cromwell6989,588641963,16%2306,60
AMX 50 10082048,219551947,37%2820,68
Type 95 Ji-Ro61111,636631947,37%1878,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 103557,5310901957,89%2809,95
WZ-131G FT61314,168381963,16%2769,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81442,8410111957,89%2153,17
Cromwell B 61220,1611241978,95%3131,56
Panther71306,948911855,56%2214,38
VK 30.02 (D)71433,508951850,00%2452,56
O-I6953,507721866,67%1860,51
Type 5781979,3311091872,22%2474,02
ARL V3961113,786901855,56%2343,05
T 54D 91527,948381838,89%1416,91
MKA 2248,563131844,44%886,78
P26/404740,125691752,94%2256,28
B.U.G.I.61018,357611752,94%2048,74
Grille5636,414741735,29%1294,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu61379,888761747,06%2279,49
Valentine AT4505,123041729,41%1490,91
M-II-Y71630,8811311776,47%2582,20
T7 Combat Car 2129,001981764,71%659,87
T28 Concept 71391,009421758,82%2411,45
Škoda T 245671,386131662,50%2380,57
T404459,444271643,75%1101,13
T25/271620,4411571687,50%3221,77
TS-60 91653,138681656,25%1453,71
H3 92274,068301637,50%2140,29
Stitch 81810,387651631,25%2028,25
T56 GMC3253,531941546,67%765,78
ST-I91999,339351553,33%1984,96
Pawlack Tank61486,539741560,00%3347,48
FV225 Collector 92190,1310581560,00%2159,45
Sav m/434309,934601471,43%974,74
Comet71431,9311541478,57%3288,36
Mitsu 10851231,368691478,57%2633,88
FV4005 Stage II102218,437141450,00%1833,07
Brennos 81777,718741450,00%2047,54
Strv m/425727,776171369,23%2237,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2172,002501346,15%651,66
Emil II91442,158571353,85%1372,83
T34 81200,696691330,77%1130,01
AMX 404287,622991353,85%1115,30
T-262110,771641353,85%442,20
AT 861034,388471353,85%2002,49
AMX 50 Foch B102369,009201361,54%1806,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5591,385271353,85%1598,49
Ares 7581647,158991361,54%2030,48
Somua SM 81726,778021346,15%1803,48
T803112195,548331338,46%1452,61
Panzerjäger I2158,581421258,33%518,18
O-Ni71777,5812381283,33%3143,17
SU-100M171518,258301258,33%2418,98
WZ-1317893,5510821190,91%2403,82
O-Ho82274,0010571163,64%2842,72
AMX AC mle. 467936,457161172,73%1595,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102141,188011145,45%1475,24
T-29 3495,645101154,55%2274,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71186,827081163,64%1679,60
T14 5830,509951070,00%1943,34
B14599,204041040,00%1828,98
Churchill I5925,205891060,00%2691,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,601351030,00%66,82
AT 771959,5011851070,00%3267,60
KV-1SA 5795,306111020,00%1701,20
KR-1111457,608371060,00%842,12
SU-10181558,22675933,33%1626,00
Loyd Gun Carriage290,33151955,56%487,31
Type 64 6959,441037977,78%2984,76
Durendal 102768,33918955,56%2014,07
LT vz. 352178,25287862,50%858,74
Valentine II 4259,00480862,50%902,52
Strv m/40L351,57140728,57%0,07
SU-15271493,5747770,00%1979,28
AMX 383161,71269771,43%565,63
AMX 50 B102496,86977757,14%2219,73
Cruiser Mk. III3107,86212785,71%500,91
Taschenratte113049,571268771,43%1974,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4507,43424742,86%1415,19
Leichttraktor1133,33123616,67%441,36
MS-1199,67134650,00%372,63
Type 5 Heavy102274,00725633,33%1483,45
SU-122A5463,67462666,67%1225,10
M-V-Y103758,171420683,33%3724,71
LT vz. 383298,20354540,00%1239,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3649,00502540,00%2622,71
Waffenträger auf E 100102836,2047750,00%1834,81
FV230 Canopener101888,00705540,00%1030,11
Obsidian 81221,00911560,00%1680,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,00100475,00%357,37
M3 Stuart382,252224100,00%317,38
T1 Cunningham154,00110425,00%61,00
Matilda4961,25616450,00%3637,32
M15/423497,00465475,00%2053,88
14TP4121,7519640,00%150,21
M5A1 Stuart4798,75768475,00%3380,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4707,25608450,00%2166,24
Centurion Mk. 7/192164,7512764100,00%2417,99
T-100 LT101669,251055475,00%2533,75
AMR 35 2159,75217475,00%771,46
T-116 3523,25459425,00%2080,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3584,758684100,00%2286,15
Renault FT1147,67337366,67%964,54
Type 95 Ha-Go2350,0026030,00%1495,51
M2 Light2284,334123100,00%1597,20
25TP KSUST II5431,676763100,00%1226,63
Somua S353812,00599333,33%3069,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8443,67333333,33%144,99
Fiat 30001330,00320250,00%2199,82
Strv m/38255,50204250,00%83,60
7TP2207,502682100,00%809,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2393,504482100,00%1967,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3467,505932100,00%1802,73
E 50 Ausf. M102034,50770250,00%1788,89
FCM 36290,00153250,00%236,94
Patton the Tank 91708,50754250,00%1578,51
StuG IV 5330,50294250,00%676,54
T 55A 92411,001180250,00%2135,69
VK 45.03 72518,50116720,00%3623,58
Kolohousenka1110,002461100,00%580,51
Strv fm/21174,0012310,00%145,53
T-45 2163,004381100,00%833,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6219,004711100,00%532,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 61720,0079110,00%3015,98
TOG II* 6124,0087810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5518,007441100,00%826,85
Cobra 9714,008281100,00%541,33
BT-7 artillery 3263,008631100,00%1109,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-16
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-27
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-22
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-06-05