Hottuna

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-06-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23874000
Ø Tier7,610,000,000,00
Victories1357356,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats993641,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3651,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived888437,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed245661,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted257531,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.413,680,000,000,00
Capture points248701,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points152970,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience709,190,000,000,00
WN71413,520,000,000,00
WN81907,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles23874
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1357356,85%
Defeats993641,62%
Draws3651,53%
Battles survived888437,21%
Tanks destroyed245661,03
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted257531,08
Damage dealt1.413,68
Capture points248701,04
Defense points152970,64
Experience709,19
WN71413,52
WN81907,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7961,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4635,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6248,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1361,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,130,000,000,00
Capture points2712,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience730,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7961,72%
Defeats4635,94%
Draws32,34%
Battles survived6248,44%
Tanks destroyed790,62
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1361,06
Damage dealt1.525,13
Capture points2712,12
Defense points1341,05
Experience730,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,730,000,000,00
Capture points312,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points744,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience621,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted271,80
Damage dealt689,73
Capture points312,07
Defense points744,93
Experience621,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1967,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt350,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience287,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1967,86%
Defeats932,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%
Tanks destroyed120,43
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt350,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points541,93
Experience287,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories23868,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10329,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17048,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4181,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,030,000,000,00
Capture points6131,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4091,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience539,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories23868,39%
Defeats10329,60%
Draws72,01%
Battles survived17048,85%
Tanks destroyed3010,86
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted4181,20
Damage dealt1.023,03
Capture points6131,76
Defense points4091,18
Experience539,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience613,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt722,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,33
Experience613,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,250,000,000,00
Capture points354,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points283,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats112,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt934,25
Capture points354,38
Defense points283,50
Experience464,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102298,2474370054,86%1848,97
T34 81690,4279459562,52%2570,33
M46 Patton91650,1580852761,10%1933,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81525,0885750253,98%2046,14
212A91607,0463049754,73%1593,59
S-5171653,4760143758,35%2570,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81605,0180043254,17%1882,59
Jagdtiger92272,4878142562,12%2509,66
SU-122-44 71253,7263641656,73%2052,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102302,1364941450,48%1825,86
Strv S1 81499,5562334454,07%1683,94
M4A1 Sherman5726,2761333265,96%2608,70
KV-15919,4069829860,40%2492,39
T3281540,9463628653,15%2157,42
Škoda T 56 81901,58100228260,28%2132,65
T-1091980,2670327658,70%2334,66
IS-381586,0383626659,40%2307,64
M26 Pershing81273,1586224668,70%2074,89
T56 GMC3451,1336624673,98%2261,16
Ferdinand81939,7083023563,40%2896,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81335,3756621953,42%1400,17
M10392008,2579321559,07%2369,30
M48A5 Patton101974,6977519555,90%1808,35
Type 4 Heavy91625,1677819355,96%1622,87
T9591962,3473319255,21%1810,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571126,1553018855,85%1779,04
T2071245,2786018764,71%2546,11
T2971252,2580018158,56%1920,69
T110E5102011,0281318058,89%1767,93
IS71216,5375117254,07%1926,15
SU-100Y 61198,5078617156,14%2397,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292159,4399316959,17%2186,84
Tiger II81539,0774116453,05%2069,37
KV-261047,2874916256,79%2008,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91791,5360816046,88%1583,74
M4A3E8 Sherman6683,3865815958,49%1532,51
AMX 50 10081507,3270215552,26%1964,48
Strv 103-091829,2278915255,26%1790,76
Leopard 1101948,8679014356,64%1655,22
M47 Iron Arnie 81676,7798014356,64%2466,93
TVP T 50/51101972,5276714151,06%1722,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6987,9664713951,08%1691,30
Object 43091745,9383613352,63%1681,07
Jagdpanther71501,5575713267,42%2856,41
Ho-Ri 192183,9288613255,30%2021,14
Object 277102084,7778513250,76%1812,89
Škoda T 5091953,5887013154,20%1988,19
AMX 13 757830,0757912973,64%2192,67
FV4004 Conway91875,7578312952,71%1708,05
CS-52 LIS 81428,3778612958,91%1916,82
Conqueror91766,0777912752,76%1806,73
Emil II92206,2699012456,45%2270,52
ARL 446917,0050512361,79%2010,49
FV217 Badger102076,9284112255,74%1597,26
O-I6860,7669111855,93%1509,07
SU-100M171016,9856811855,08%1546,44
Object 26391994,5481711749,57%1976,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza92175,4697911456,14%2253,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6692112,1195811454,39%2221,48
TNH T Vz. 5192120,9195811353,98%2300,61
T-62A101553,9670111347,79%1204,92
121B 101928,8985311357,52%1738,61
SMV CC-6781225,3677111251,79%1401,87
M36 Jackson6953,5946511259,82%2077,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6774,5846111053,64%1510,34
T2881736,9682311062,73%2229,24
STB-1102061,9192710965,14%1907,74
T-1506868,4457810867,59%1839,11
T54E191950,0588910855,56%1874,84
BDR G1 B5500,2734610753,27%932,79
P.43 ter71090,6075210659,43%2089,89
UDES 0381619,3663010249,02%1834,04
VK 36.01 (H)6828,0746110155,45%1739,25
KV-856911,6366510149,50%1733,53
T1 Heavy5515,404349651,04%1041,49
Sturer Emil71326,185319552,63%2156,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191631,888479454,26%1654,22
T-505278,824579267,39%1163,64
T25/271344,548809263,04%2441,27
T28 Prototype81573,416259252,17%1937,33
UDES 14 Alt 581256,767069152,75%1573,02
E 7591511,038238960,67%1508,01
Leo7942,827688859,09%1666,97
Rinoceronte102305,698538853,41%1996,77
Object 70591756,887758848,86%1570,79
Sherman Firefly6739,646548759,77%1564,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481772,529818756,32%2397,82
Type 6191716,639268658,14%1915,82
Charioteer81279,976398651,16%1368,64
Tiger I71385,287598561,18%2175,58
UDES 1691891,596788554,12%2119,05
Tortoise92102,988858555,29%1938,76
O-Ho81199,677068450,00%1348,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5654,304588362,65%2194,20
P.43 bis6700,366358155,56%1415,46
Chi-To SP71323,497908151,85%1571,91
M3 Lee4363,693288057,50%1711,14
SU-1006880,355178058,75%1750,88
Vz. 55102092,368057750,65%1531,85
53TP Markowskiego81531,738287745,45%1816,23
Black Prince7918,786197750,65%1244,13
T-4481297,878287754,55%1958,43
IS-M81208,667187751,95%1396,55
P.435428,885347653,95%1230,30
Ho-Ri 281372,867797451,35%1687,51
SU-855576,273817354,79%1401,93
SU-10181123,666737349,32%1244,05
Challenger71013,775887150,70%1284,08
T-345569,044967064,29%1915,61
TNH 105/100081238,517687044,29%1483,62
AMX 13 9091137,417447072,86%2174,59
Sherman III5389,593837050,00%1023,64
WZ-114 91701,969617064,29%1807,17
SMV CC-5671084,368856972,46%1773,67
UDES 15/16102020,128416952,17%1564,34
Super Conqueror102014,079286960,87%1809,77
AMX M4 mle. 5192008,589836959,42%2024,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 81313,528746956,52%1657,45
Cromwell6520,515086756,72%965,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7961,975816756,72%1362,47
Leopard Prototyp A91794,818656758,21%1852,55
AT 1581374,648166656,06%1720,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4457,143746547,69%1279,56
O-Ni71182,428556555,38%1680,89
Ikv 1035432,493066357,14%1047,83
Object 25791873,768176352,38%1857,69
Churchill VII6799,686626262,90%1750,01
Centurion Mk. I81165,077125959,32%1751,48
Emil I81750,149465860,34%2154,67
P.44 Pantera81378,437375851,72%1907,31
AMX 12 t6393,284145870,69%1182,67
IS-2-II81540,668065850,00%2036,10
StuG III Ausf. G5425,773345756,14%986,78
ARL V396772,675535750,88%1718,43
Nashorn6935,236575761,40%2168,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81628,519735764,91%2279,08
Prototipo Standard B91676,498065543,64%1550,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91552,397925455,56%1439,03
Panther II81132,527795453,70%1577,50
M10 Wolverine5613,435345352,83%1617,07
A-436810,665945354,72%1884,00
Kranvagn102080,768735156,86%1666,31
Škoda T 256790,287005056,00%1630,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6756,345455056,00%1594,33
M18 Hellcat6864,455724944,90%1619,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5748,576064959,18%2205,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8522,635404953,06%903,14
Object 268 Version 4102335,298624957,14%1750,53
O-I Experimental5678,134274768,09%1536,69
Centurion Action X102047,197634746,81%1752,77
T26E5 Patriot 81459,5510024761,70%2030,50
M5 Stuart4164,653384665,22%467,52
Object 4168752,006004643,48%785,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII102001,249224658,70%1676,42
T-34-856929,497644562,22%2465,34
45TP Habicha71156,187434542,22%1547,09
T57 Heavy102198,229344566,67%1826,26
STA-181302,458314452,27%1732,48
Ho-Ri 3102155,096054445,45%1425,26
Pudel 61109,5310164379,07%2513,91
IS-4101814,127144362,79%1576,74
FSV Scheme A7970,238044355,81%1680,56
M4461010,506374247,62%1748,58
K-91-PT 91921,209694165,85%2130,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3312,585164070,00%1918,87
MT-256342,706044057,50%1030,45
M10 RBFM 5989,888664067,50%2542,77
VK 30.01 (P)6668,454243855,26%1117,75
Panther7954,617973655,56%1712,62
Crusader6521,814223669,44%1964,95
FV601 Saladin81028,007403658,33%1299,22
AT 771164,178303565,71%1721,93
E 5091956,5110343565,71%2268,14
M66788,716073452,94%1338,50
Type 5 Ke-Ho4333,034483444,12%1226,95
Churchill I5691,426903378,79%1897,39
Marder II3383,033363369,70%1687,85
Indien-Panzer81271,277683345,45%1628,67
T-127 3249,094133375,76%1084,07
T1 Cunningham1215,284923265,63%1764,06
Vz. 44-17937,697743262,50%1177,49
AE Phase I 91946,418163240,63%1672,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7896,568723250,00%2080,14
T-284337,584293158,06%1162,17
Jagdpanzer IV6662,743893170,97%1308,76
Semovente M415530,904533161,29%1165,04
T675761,654483154,84%2333,16
T23E3 7827,845203154,84%1579,71
AMBT 81518,328153141,94%1755,23
Caernarvon8978,765262948,28%996,60
Marder 38T4682,484722962,07%2469,50
T-463185,932162832,14%682,11
FV4005 Stage II101267,935392842,86%810,15
M3 Stuart3116,701882748,15%295,00
M2 Medium Tank3169,852142751,85%560,71
Type 4 Ju-To71381,677652770,37%2093,38
Type 4 Chi-To6672,884852665,38%1325,67
SU-85B4405,042692642,31%952,31
SU-263627,004592684,62%2546,83
Pawlack Tank6931,627762653,85%1529,53
M-II-Y71209,389072657,69%1933,52
M2 Light2401,524542572,00%2267,31
FV224 Chopper71249,368222560,00%1707,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5509,754892445,83%1505,52
Sturmpanzer II4402,092772378,26%1595,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,352722360,87%850,51
M24 Chaffee5288,833372339,13%853,16
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81406,829072263,64%1886,21
25TP KSUST II5470,624922147,62%1108,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4319,763392161,90%962,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5361,623492147,62%998,44
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5674,815672166,67%1812,76
Kunze Panzer 91723,198142152,38%1583,33
T404410,903252065,00%1238,38
VK 30.02 (D)7943,377231957,89%1617,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6818,894481936,84%1056,82
King Tiger (Captured) 71496,328701936,84%2367,94
Grant4519,064031855,56%2124,11
Comet7808,618141872,22%1492,74
SU-2-122 5601,675331850,00%1468,28
M4A2E4 Sherman 5569,944511850,00%1844,14
Sherman VC Firefly 61221,449491855,56%2829,42
D23214,412651764,71%903,04
CS-5381069,476911752,94%1375,45
Staghound Mk. III6734,298011770,59%1592,33
AT 861064,137791668,75%2377,06
Tiger (P)7895,636131637,50%1030,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4398,942021637,50%1019,50
FV227 Conceiver81353,258391650,00%1522,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81449,568311668,75%1736,82
T-28E with F-30 4403,135001675,00%1126,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102241,277721546,67%1573,96
M374278,603221566,67%1015,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5172,132781546,67%380,58
T25 AT7875,604721573,33%1330,43
Type 5781751,479371546,67%1961,12
AMX 65 t81508,738601566,67%2183,69
AEC Armoured Car5806,005671540,00%1827,23
Tiger-Maus 91618,737261533,33%1203,57
Excalibur 61246,938161546,67%2111,85
GSR 3301 Setter7174,606641580,00%345,32
SFAC 105 81253,936841553,33%1149,27
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9332,935521546,67%236,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3360,864591450,00%1930,97
Bofors Tornvagn 81481,219851464,29%1965,20
Lago4157,232321353,85%342,88
Strv 103B102532,157731338,46%1872,43
M1271041,696341353,85%1288,08
M-III-Y8756,927801376,92%867,02
T28 Concept 7814,626291346,15%1067,11
M15/423319,754441250,00%1033,25
P26/404102,422271241,67%27,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007627,175521233,33%808,02
10TP3267,253861241,67%982,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3242,423451241,67%827,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3275,502701250,00%912,04
T-437275,003861233,33%131,39
Grille5620,823331154,55%1626,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,732641136,36%344,12
T-262203,202551040,00%1024,75
T3 HMC2318,303851050,00%1809,71
Covenanter5168,903491090,00%553,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8768,905871030,00%688,22
AMX AC mle. 4671003,806661050,00%1265,91
LHMTV8324,104521030,00%251,68
Cobra 91811,508141050,00%1662,77
Super Hellcat 7992,906811060,00%1491,52
Strv m/40L3248,00531977,78%1037,00
Škoda T 245382,00425966,67%1014,39
D12182,11235944,44%709,93
BZ-75102080,89704944,44%1294,83
T-29 3349,78293955,56%1367,63
T7 Combat Car 290,56269955,56%367,54
Matilda4422,63461862,50%1499,61
T1 HMC2187,38162825,00%911,74
MS-11144,75262862,50%774,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6838,13724862,50%1273,56
SU-130PM 81878,00621825,00%1573,40
STG 8978,38274812,50%870,65
BT-7490,57268757,14%208,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7599,71480742,86%710,47
SU-76M4157,71293757,14%350,80
T698906,71836757,14%1183,47
Tiger 131 61247,29931771,43%2877,12
M16/43 Sahariano 3542,29760785,71%1787,66
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5724,43761757,14%1261,13
Concept 1B 92395,861232785,71%2300,97
B14174,17269666,67%491,73
Panzerjäger I2224,33177633,33%713,13
AMX 50 12091087,50524633,33%709,56
Type 586636,50504633,33%948,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102085,33781683,33%1512,95
LTP 3187,50167616,67%597,03
Dicker Max 61229,33690666,67%2403,74
Strv m/382229,20432560,00%1089,73
A-205391,20425540,00%1392,55
M415575,60582580,00%972,99
T2 Medium Tank2113,20165540,00%350,34
Ares 7581096,20514520,00%849,73
T-50-2 6847,00778580,00%2658,03
T1E6 2180,20464580,00%1032,96
Bretagne Panther 6948,60806580,00%1939,46
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,75290475,00%570,52
TVP VTU Koncept8776,50443450,00%881,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3219,50115425,00%578,94
AT-12260,50179425,00%937,82
M40/M4381556,75727450,00%1659,01
AMX AC mle. 4882027,50640425,00%2228,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81188,50594425,00%1222,69
ARMT 5674,00507450,00%1556,61
MTLS-1G14 3303,25441475,00%1369,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5328,50447475,00%1058,67
Fiat 30001283,33486333,33%1809,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2319,33590366,67%2320,80
L6/40271,333213100,00%263,07
Renault FT1125,33213366,67%734,89
M14/412205,33328333,33%523,77
7TP268,679330,00%0,00
14TP450,00179333,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6519,00538366,67%948,59
Leichttraktor178,338930,00%124,21
Sav m/434227,33224333,33%381,18
B.U.G.I.6837,67547366,67%1357,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3546,33546366,67%2661,49
Type T-345301,3324430,00%546,66
Mitsu 1085764,33651333,33%1288,14
WZ-113G FT101960,6743430,00%1022,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3229,67424333,33%836,82
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3467,00340333,33%1191,64
Light Mk. VIC 267,00158333,33%76,32
43 M. Toldi III 3145,0010630,00%454,33
Kolohousenka1118,50167250,00%441,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2368,50643250,00%2978,87
Ikv 723360,50321250,00%950,16
M7 Priest3243,5011420,00%421,60
DS PZInż5247,0018120,00%236,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,50358250,00%518,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4312,00450250,00%799,54
T-34-2G FT72991,00128920,00%5355,65
IS-2 shielded 71759,50916250,00%3169,16
T-34 shielded 5807,50839250,00%2611,98
Matilda LVT 4498,0042920,00%911,89
SU-85I 5649,008142100,00%1717,71
Tetrarch 297,50226250,00%331,50
Ashigaru 103011,00982250,00%2309,26
FCM 2C 3310,50379250,00%733,74
WZ-111 model 6 81488,0061720,00%1065,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,50141250,00%88,26
Somua SM 81103,50498250,00%1009,25
Sentinelle 9683,00495250,00%400,87
Strv fm/21177,005410,00%152,23
LT vz. 35236,007510,00%0,00
Renault Otsu164,002251100,00%285,83
50TP prototyp 81355,0074610,00%1484,38
BT-22430,009451100,00%3551,11
4TP197,004041100,00%469,62
Renault NC-31154,002891100,00%284,32
Hotchkiss H35287,004711100,00%419,23
Type 91 Heavy341,003171100,00%261,00
IS-7101837,0010231100,00%1247,76
T-5491657,008811100,00%1996,79
Valentine AT41084,0012191100,00%4815,31
Renault UE 573105,004510,00%66,15
T110E3101339,0035910,00%650,52
KV-1SA 5645,0046110,00%947,48
T-116 3897,0058810,00%4371,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2196,005541100,00%640,70
M3 Light 3163,0013210,00%457,13
Valiant 5322,006991100,00%647,83
StuG IV 5227,0013810,00%243,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-06-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-06-10
Left: 2024-12-24