Helmutson

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40364035210
Ø Tier6,470,006,778,17
Victories2051150,82%00,00%1645,71%9545,24%
Defeats1945948,21%00,00%1954,29%11353,81%
Draws3940,98%00,00%00,00%20,95%
Battles survived943523,37%00,00%617,14%4320,48%
Tanks destroyed272740,6800,00170,491080,51
Destruction ratio0,880,000,590,65
Tanks spotted483261,2000,00401,142351,12
Damage dealt700,840,00793,291.108,08
Capture points306340,7600,00381,092621,25
Defense points183640,4500,0000,00850,40
Experience559,170,00571,80666,40
WN7942,930,00742,63799,38
WN81058,330,001034,481012,06
Total
Battles40364
Ø Tier6,47
Victories2051150,82%
Defeats1945948,21%
Draws3940,98%
Battles survived943523,37%
Tanks destroyed272740,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted483261,20
Damage dealt700,84
Capture points306340,76
Defense points183640,45
Experience559,17
WN7942,93
WN81058,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted401,14
Damage dealt793,29
Capture points381,09
Defense points00,00
Experience571,80
WN7742,63
WN81034,48
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier8,17
Victories9545,24%
Defeats11353,81%
Draws20,95%
Battles survived4320,48%
Tanks destroyed1080,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2351,12
Damage dealt1.108,08
Capture points2621,25
Defense points850,40
Experience666,40
WN7799,38
WN81012,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories6032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12166,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3619,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2181,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt281,180,000,000,00
Capture points3551,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience270,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories6032,79%
Defeats12166,12%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived3619,67%
Tanks destroyed810,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2181,19
Damage dealt281,18
Capture points3551,94
Defense points1340,73
Experience270,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories6644,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8254,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4731,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1771,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,350,000,000,00
Capture points1571,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5363,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience664,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories6644,00%
Defeats8254,67%
Draws21,33%
Battles survived4731,33%
Tanks destroyed820,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1771,18
Damage dealt970,35
Capture points1571,05
Defense points5363,57
Experience664,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories31739,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46058,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19824,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3700,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10071,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,910,000,000,00
Capture points6780,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9381,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience393,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories31739,97%
Defeats46058,01%
Draws162,02%
Battles survived19824,97%
Tanks destroyed3700,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted10071,27
Damage dealt502,91
Capture points6780,85
Defense points9381,18
Experience393,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Crusader6426,51491105954,77%1342,04
T675519,8451495053,79%1253,60
Tiger II81116,4467990148,95%1272,65
Matilda4431,4247483758,42%1391,48
Cromwell6608,9458980952,53%1217,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6816,9760079651,38%1266,87
G.W. Panther7891,4361476553,33%1093,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5322,3538573650,82%767,99
AMX ELC bis5334,9347670352,35%1088,01
Type 64 6457,0754867949,48%1036,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho4446,2855367667,75%1860,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,6938967654,73%671,32
VK 30.01 (P)6497,4648365648,63%753,59
Comet7697,4960664346,81%1036,77
M18 Hellcat6723,9957563249,68%1300,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3234,9035462754,07%859,90
KV-26726,9459951553,59%1259,10
Ferdinand81242,8165050248,61%1298,80
WZ-1328494,3356948147,40%656,47
KV-15591,3558747258,26%1411,34
Tiger (P)7859,7560946847,44%1072,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4345,1847244964,59%1052,13
E 7591293,7366743644,95%1053,77
Jagdpanther7889,0759539748,87%1193,66
E 5091155,6964537346,65%926,54
T-1506842,9864635354,96%1495,01
105 leFH18B2 5686,7060234756,20%1462,39
Hummel6585,8946033350,45%858,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81078,8665031948,90%1128,21
Marder 38T4441,2448030664,05%1286,88
KV-371004,7671730554,43%1348,26
Jagdtiger91431,5163828641,96%1066,22
StuG III Ausf. G5474,7743127548,00%1109,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5410,8645826952,04%1100,80
Type T-345449,4845726554,72%1322,50
Leo7728,9861226350,95%1085,37
ELC EVEN 90 8524,6961926344,49%851,23
Panther II8768,2162725754,47%942,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8969,6157625649,22%1109,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591111,2067125549,80%1015,09
AMX 13 909758,0659624444,26%925,59
IS7950,0370823456,84%1342,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8957,0461423447,44%1007,56
T78 6837,2864122950,66%1176,87
Achilles6839,6564222852,19%1684,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8482,3352922840,79%579,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 8735,9259622146,61%796,63
Jagdpanzer IV6616,8151321952,97%1101,72
KV-1S6692,7459021750,23%1227,65
VK 30.01 (D)6727,6862821555,81%1430,40
Centurion Mk. I8611,5756421346,01%588,67
Marder II3214,8924921347,89%547,54
E 100101339,5361921340,85%835,70
Charioteer8979,3764720955,50%1056,86
WZ-1317359,7656320449,02%548,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8626,6462120343,35%968,16
122 TM 8948,4663119843,94%887,30
Cromwell B 6715,4768019260,42%1320,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101263,7163719145,55%1000,93
Matilda IV 5468,7955918455,43%1317,90
Tiger I7798,5656418346,45%877,45
Covenanter5360,2347818349,18%1213,96
HWK 128518,0159118252,75%777,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4400,8939217752,54%1428,28
WZ-132A9739,7363317254,65%964,16
E 50 Ausf. M101127,3255216538,79%631,97
T499619,3159716543,03%650,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81226,2360716242,59%1197,97
Leopard Prototyp A91404,1168716147,20%1202,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6672,5558916155,28%1138,99
VK 28.016322,8452115949,06%803,47
AMX 13 57 7727,5472515848,10%1350,03
T3 HMC2201,2834415357,52%949,33
E 25 7763,3257615348,37%975,83
IS-6 8983,3863715144,37%954,59
Stridsyxa 81235,9874314848,65%1128,50
Object 252U Defender 81075,4468714748,30%1027,55
Leichttraktor1129,9727214649,32%542,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 8760,8560814645,89%871,34
Sturer Emil7781,7449314443,75%910,41
IS-381152,8268314245,07%1260,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518982,6169014253,52%1026,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6608,9959714156,74%1237,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,6618313644,12%340,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5651,8248413651,47%1637,90
Churchill I5410,8843713450,75%772,72
T-54 ltwt.9616,0756613448,51%694,16
Panther7667,9253513344,36%896,74
Wespe3259,3725713346,62%899,07
AMX 12 t6411,5954213250,76%941,36
Škoda T 40 6612,0856012752,76%1144,26
Black Prince7834,6665012646,83%1024,21
T3091304,8766412548,00%1014,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101314,6558912437,10%751,25
AMX 67 Imbattable111558,8567412339,02%775,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91189,9758912245,08%805,51
E 75 TS 81013,4661212036,67%911,36
SU-855528,7050311861,86%1429,96
VK 30.01 (H)5489,5246311349,56%1155,20
Type 586515,5750911245,54%885,19
AMX 13 105101037,8564411247,32%1029,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4318,0349711160,36%1256,65
VK 30.02 (M)6492,4850011050,00%794,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91010,1959610938,53%799,52
AMX 13 757599,2864510850,93%1182,81
AMX 50 1008929,7362610752,34%930,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,5540910757,94%856,46
T207830,7667410654,72%1183,64
ISU-1528853,8052610540,95%646,19
M46 Patton KR 8763,9667210549,52%879,71
UDES 14 Alt 58954,6667210352,43%1126,90
S-517836,5155910136,63%749,81
T297963,8469510151,49%1201,21
VK 36.01 (H)6670,585899853,06%1135,60
M446745,546089756,70%1294,00
KV-856564,945029448,94%827,90
59-166137,094569451,06%211,37
XM57 81299,667159453,19%1137,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4451,066049457,45%1277,08
T-34-85 Rudy 6652,176209465,96%1183,89
Panzerjäger I2134,571639248,91%344,60
T-345429,094789161,54%1233,67
O-I6738,405689145,05%1134,76
Churchill VII6547,064949044,44%867,59
M4A1 Sherman5408,854868955,06%1071,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507795,705898952,81%921,53
Somua SM 81214,388248563,53%1285,43
Prototipo Standard B91386,157198455,95%1221,01
SU-85B4504,005298361,45%1597,38
T28 Prototype81101,746138240,24%1020,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101376,126688254,88%917,67
Matilda Black Prince 5497,264908250,00%1270,85
SMV CC-678998,526397944,30%1030,30
AMX 30 B101050,335607936,71%593,48
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81129,246287940,51%863,17
Char Futur 4 91316,876927842,31%957,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101068,586227749,35%680,93
SU-14-281113,267217750,65%1118,59
FV3046707,965127755,84%1238,07
Object 25791111,087047750,65%952,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6459,735397749,35%1010,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8977,776447748,05%1022,58
Super Hellcat 7836,376157651,32%1256,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,671227530,67%9,61
MT-256302,874847545,33%688,70
T-448828,416267447,30%1031,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5326,855207458,11%1125,94
Grille5459,963247443,24%764,33
Type 4 Chi-To6783,646697258,33%1651,76
Caernarvon8733,255567244,44%575,80
T-1091182,286447247,22%968,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 548901,216037147,89%788,62
Alecto4585,594517150,70%1815,65
LTTB8534,146307052,86%829,24
Ares 758859,107127048,57%838,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8407,656026858,82%582,51
T-437676,885996847,06%988,57
T376426,185056842,65%1044,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7473,255376848,53%755,69
Object 277101118,186036841,18%617,86
SU-130PM 81259,917296654,55%1278,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3319,924306569,23%1229,98
Type 71101323,436836344,44%722,76
50TP prototyp 81186,617706251,61%1253,66
STB-1101268,536366241,94%801,93
Conqueror91061,946736250,00%814,86
BZ-176 81186,906816243,55%964,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 8918,196166243,55%855,79
Strv 746698,426385952,54%1523,28
Pudel 6805,886655851,72%1517,35
P.43 bis6650,596135860,34%1352,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519521,895365738,60%475,26
B.U.G.I.6637,296305662,50%1174,51
Nashorn6568,134445540,00%766,27
STA-2 8714,575635438,89%646,47
Object 43091281,007715352,83%1071,25
Emil I8919,476735156,86%913,90
P.43 ter7707,406445056,00%1177,75
M24 Chaffee5301,764615052,00%984,90
BT-22179,393014957,14%902,72
Škoda T 256663,396234957,14%1378,61
VK 100.01 (P)81067,456814944,90%997,99
M26 Pershing8720,655834841,67%762,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10634,885994837,50%392,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81102,086714843,75%1109,03
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6616,516774759,57%1228,93
Bretagne Panther 6867,327064755,32%1698,03
AMX 50 1209996,136004645,65%695,32
T28 Concept 7604,675234650,00%652,77
M5A1 Stuart4159,203564445,45%373,90
Versuchspanzer 5791444,237504450,00%1222,91
SU-1006523,124234348,84%724,79
AMX 404123,432524252,38%318,13
O-I Experimental5594,986034067,50%1351,37
A-436667,235964055,00%1441,99
Panhard EBR 10510691,435734042,50%543,85
Bisonte C45 81304,638304052,50%1360,10
AMX M4 mle. 457938,387563958,97%1369,09
AMX 65 t8747,565333943,59%604,28
FV601 Saladin8772,874933930,77%697,92
A-205215,243513842,11%592,73
Carro d'assalto P.887632,005233836,84%550,12
Škoda T 177527,585743847,37%1009,83
AMX 50 B101430,877003850,00%951,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581119,167913857,89%926,41
Lorraine 40 t 81071,595853743,24%1069,19
FV217 Badger101161,336453638,89%543,34
FSV Scheme A7779,007223661,11%1252,76
T110E4101458,975453534,29%697,66
T34 8532,384883438,24%294,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68291,064713438,24%239,58
Strv m/425543,855423357,58%1677,69
P.435404,034523345,45%997,77
KV-137680,486123354,55%1012,27
Challenger71102,977343360,61%1746,56
T-832 8973,186503345,45%803,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5296,253963256,25%725,82
SMV CC-567881,317183262,50%1386,82
BZT-70 101238,006253237,50%500,60
T-463367,713733164,52%1698,41
M5 Stuart4161,903923161,29%404,21
BDR G1 B5588,395393167,74%1338,54
M8A14397,424613145,16%1071,58
Leopard 1101169,615213138,71%687,90
Panhard EBR 909526,295483138,71%485,97
Churchill Crocodile 6860,526943148,39%1334,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,27993033,33%181,10
ARL 446516,905143056,67%791,54
T3281131,478203060,00%1326,01
T25/271176,206553040,00%1639,42
FV2078765,574963033,33%611,52
Object 752 91147,277463056,67%857,38
LT-432 8516,935073040,00%711,55
Object 703 Version II 8874,717032857,14%805,74
T54E191329,416902751,85%1038,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,193242751,85%362,78
Super Conqueror101149,856642642,31%640,42
Škoda T 56 81159,426252634,62%768,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,681262552,00%179,81
Staghound Mk. III6631,165212552,00%1081,00
SU-2-122 5476,244552552,00%1095,43
121B 101168,765702536,00%644,31
P.44 Pantera8845,836142458,33%985,93
Caliban 8855,966322445,83%791,04
T-284299,743682360,87%931,96
HWK 30 8485,524772330,43%516,45
T6981055,556452250,00%1214,42
T-45 2200,733692272,73%1145,63
Sexton I 3314,323522254,55%1195,06
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5771,187662250,00%1382,00
Chi-Go 71031,326992245,45%1257,75
M2 Light2285,814722166,67%1399,46
Type 6191028,766712147,62%870,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791286,197242147,62%1140,44
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8457,295722152,38%621,47
BT-7 artillery 3205,143082157,14%693,81
Lago4331,603522040,00%898,38
T-34-856707,266931968,42%1584,22
STA-18588,376371947,37%596,76
Durchbruchswagen 24374,164401952,63%1125,37
KV-1SA 5585,945951855,56%1106,16
LTP 3147,892761861,11%632,84
Turtle Mk. I 81127,395351822,22%844,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691170,417431741,18%862,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6778,715541747,06%1147,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G310,001291741,18%11,34
Pz.Kpfw. II238,251451650,00%85,37
Rinoceronte101528,316581643,75%945,04
Cruiser Mk. II2150,252541631,25%481,74
Hotchkiss EBR7443,064501637,50%628,73
DS PZInż5549,474321553,33%1143,99
SU-76M4330,533431546,67%932,08
T56 GMC3251,133241553,33%793,04
Jagdpanther II81045,476721560,00%1170,70
Strv m/40L3129,791991435,71%187,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007910,297581457,14%1625,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 8639,075271450,00%439,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8378,215451442,86%428,18
Renault UE 573458,853431346,15%1612,26
IS-2 shielded 7899,776701346,15%1080,40
Cobra 9923,625591346,15%545,62
Type 95 Ha-Go2171,502841241,67%664,66
P26/404622,336651250,00%2314,22
AT 1581066,676021233,33%788,97
Kunze Panzer 9807,925681250,00%541,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8992,335391216,67%779,93
T-28E with F-30 4505,426481266,67%1383,22
UDES 03 Alt 3 91188,455001118,18%761,11
BZ-72-1 101023,457391154,55%693,04
T-44-100 8973,007501154,55%1247,32
DZT-159 91212,007351163,64%1004,43
Valentine3201,904241080,00%814,84
T404597,204311050,00%1680,96
BZ-587476,804861040,00%296,08
Churchill Gun Carrier6120,702071030,00%1,64
Grille 1510945,204651030,00%352,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 9574,005451050,00%285,63
M47 Iron Arnie 8710,705651040,00%498,89
Bofors Tornvagn 8816,206771050,00%779,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6662,305101050,00%1082,33
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,56225955,56%361,91
Type 91 Heavy384,56174933,33%14,10
Semovente M415402,67395955,56%776,11
GSOR 1008 81097,89518922,22%808,74
T92 8235,44486955,56%301,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,13119875,00%384,90
Lorraine 39L AM3275,25273837,50%822,89
Type 95 Heavy4191,38389875,00%675,84
M4A1 FL 10 6618,63573862,50%1040,90
Type 689592,0027370,00%179,94
Mäuschen9932,14738771,43%742,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4471,71439728,57%1298,06
Light Mk. VIC 269,29225757,14%267,63
TVP VTU Koncept8594,50603666,67%731,17
TNH 105/10008555,17392616,67%349,04
CC-46 Pancernik 91369,33763666,67%1040,10
Type 4 Ju-To7811,50568650,00%834,17
Type 578369,50448633,33%73,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474419,67406650,00%1379,52
Chieftain Mk. 6 10780,67578650,00%396,27
T-29 3258,17384683,33%987,12
Ambassador 9727,50699666,67%489,25
StuG IV 5425,17452650,00%1007,87
BT-74201,80383560,00%711,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4407,40464560,00%1316,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2112,60255580,00%437,29
M-IV-Y 81020,00651560,00%1037,51
Lansen C 8521,0030350,00%267,33
Valiant 5774,20763560,00%1839,83
Renault FT 75 BS2167,25175450,00%838,29
T1 HMC240,0096450,00%106,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0041425,00%0,00
Vz. 55101452,00714450,00%1011,49
AT-12242,25332475,00%1183,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,00214450,00%149,22
Felice 9411,0034040,00%84,67
T57 Heavy10597,25811475,00%379,34
Windhund 8705,00634475,00%640,70
Kame 9878,75552450,00%525,14
4TP1326,333333100,00%1903,00
AMX 3836,6712030,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6602,67360333,33%745,00
T-50-2 6342,00459366,67%914,63
FV226 Contradictious 8478,6732930,00%142,80
Fiat 3000156,5010920,00%17,56
Renault Otsu156,002542100,00%261,00
M15/423259,00390250,00%593,65
Coccodrillo 10970,0024220,00%399,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6920,508962100,00%1311,40
MTLS-1G14 379,5013020,00%27,02
Husarz 8319,50489250,00%135,73
Strv fm/211177,0027910,00%955,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2213,005151100,00%1452,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2281,006061100,00%925,48
T-34 shielded 5279,003981100,00%617,28
TOG II* 6443,0019210,00%398,93
Tetrarch 20,002910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 224,002381100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24