HanMikeSolo

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151560178998
Ø Tier7,480,008,758,36
Victories785551,83%00,00%9553,37%56256,31%
Defeats711846,96%00,00%8145,51%41641,68%
Draws1831,21%00,00%21,12%202,00%
Battles survived402326,54%00,00%5128,65%30630,66%
Tanks destroyed135970,9000,002071,1610681,07
Destruction ratio1,220,001,631,54
Tanks spotted193421,2800,002131,2010601,06
Damage dealt1.245,280,002.058,832.040,32
Capture points202431,3400,00800,457580,76
Defense points82600,5400,00110,062390,24
Experience599,900,00914,75935,27
WN71242,350,001465,341516,96
WN81671,020,002292,222288,88
Total
Battles15156
Ø Tier7,48
Victories785551,83%
Defeats711846,96%
Draws1831,21%
Battles survived402326,54%
Tanks destroyed135970,90
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted193421,28
Damage dealt1.245,28
Capture points202431,34
Defense points82600,54
Experience599,90
WN71242,35
WN81671,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier8,75
Victories9553,37%
Defeats8145,51%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived5128,65%
Tanks destroyed2071,16
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2131,20
Damage dealt2.058,83
Capture points800,45
Defense points110,06
Experience914,75
WN71465,34
WN82292,22
Past 30 days
Battles998
Ø Tier8,36
Victories56256,31%
Defeats41641,68%
Draws202,00%
Battles survived30630,66%
Tanks destroyed10681,07
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted10601,06
Damage dealt2.040,32
Capture points7580,76
Defense points2390,24
Experience935,27
WN71516,96
WN82288,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience331,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt878,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,22
Experience331,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience225,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt600,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience225,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience268,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories828,57%
Defeats2071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed180,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted130,46
Damage dealt908,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience268,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories10548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,800,000,000,00
Capture points5812,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4502,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories10548,61%
Defeats10850,00%
Draws31,39%
Battles survived7534,72%
Tanks destroyed1690,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1570,73
Damage dealt1.348,80
Capture points5812,69
Defense points4502,08
Experience543,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2882,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats617,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,090,000,000,00
Capture points2256,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience459,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2882,35%
Defeats617,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1852,94%
Tanks destroyed240,71
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted240,71
Damage dealt1.095,09
Capture points2256,62
Defense points40,12
Experience459,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81399,54645158455,81%1987,53
IS7829,1846758548,38%1158,22
IS-381296,4055157150,09%1703,15
T-5491529,6472655455,60%1859,11
IS-7102044,3664447649,58%1816,23
IS-4102060,6858043850,00%1790,89
T-1091546,2457341349,88%1703,88
T-62A101838,1457531448,09%1626,42
T-448993,1251930753,42%1423,65
KV-15357,0528928545,96%575,38
T-1506546,4938327149,08%881,15
MT-256290,6444527056,30%806,34
SU-14-281142,8038526948,70%1329,15
Object 70492217,7274624254,55%2162,43
Object 252U Defender 81779,8373320154,73%2346,34
M66492,0743520046,00%599,40
Tiger II81264,2956919349,22%1457,24
T-284221,1925718952,38%627,83
AMX 13 9091056,8176818549,73%1606,32
212A91472,8661718158,56%1479,80
ELC EVEN 90 8549,0070517447,70%967,50
T-505125,3627316650,00%258,31
SU-86999,9134716051,25%1556,98
Object 703 Version II 81628,0192015649,36%1762,09
ISU-15281618,6460815150,99%2052,51
AMX 13 757575,1947414639,04%986,14
SU-15271128,2254313957,55%1907,51
BT-22122,5420713450,75%494,46
SU-54448,3125513148,09%1207,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8718,3266312653,97%1296,01
SU-1006756,3338812250,00%1412,01
SU-182171,1816512147,93%1126,49
Object 261101446,0267311747,01%1120,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81942,1088311557,39%2050,48
AMX 12 t6441,1942411248,21%1130,44
Object 268102152,0253811246,43%1583,18
SU-855397,3325311042,73%815,20
T-437807,5955411064,55%1559,00
Tiger I71191,1664210560,00%1731,55
E 7591757,5177010344,66%1603,33
E 100102413,7388910249,02%1775,32
Tiger-Maus 92148,669739356,99%2118,61
T1 Heavy5381,402989245,65%630,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92119,719309251,09%2459,74
Crusader6463,754679151,65%1541,84
KV-856552,853579147,25%764,76
Comet7915,146109045,56%1402,37
BZ-16681370,568178254,88%1674,64
Leopard 1101934,467618156,79%1446,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92583,589497959,49%2398,23
TVP VTU Koncept81420,627647843,59%1841,04
Object 70591732,668517746,75%1544,33
Škoda T 5092366,199777451,35%2640,81
FV229 Contender92207,939937458,11%2211,23
BZ-6891935,329067356,16%1812,03
Terrifiant 92491,8310187254,17%2073,29
Mars 81436,248227147,89%1540,19
Object 140102003,666417057,14%1880,56
Centurion Mk. 7/192054,779786962,32%2215,83
Centurion Mk. I81203,707626947,83%1526,92
Leo71418,668416848,53%2445,06
VK 36.01 (H)6628,754146553,85%970,30
AMX ELC bis5222,052706538,46%467,72
T9592255,6610426269,35%1974,64
Versuchspanzer 5792186,749656154,10%2108,27
T2971094,587485955,93%1453,55
SU-263298,952025841,38%754,81
KV-137345,864865853,45%428,99
Object 43091933,229305856,90%1885,65
T-463114,441735745,61%277,56
IS-M81556,548165745,61%1749,43
FV227 Conceiver81660,079655756,14%1972,76
Cromwell6651,073815641,07%1306,53
T3281839,5410625658,93%2516,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6856,245265541,82%1358,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5582125,2411015554,55%2203,10
GSR 3301 Setter7793,828085561,82%2104,60
Type 4 Heavy92473,4310345459,26%2742,32
M3 Lee4152,081785232,69%270,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92112,638545250,00%1817,69
LTG7924,237835251,92%1978,90
SDP 58 Kilana82215,4310005160,78%2698,87
SPHT 92237,739315145,10%1825,68
Maus102707,0410524965,31%2364,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481647,158984751,06%2108,04
TBT 92041,989034757,45%1639,46
Konštrukta T-34/10071190,188014456,82%2063,49
P.43 bis61126,957854459,09%2422,24
SU-85B4200,521724436,36%276,55
Type 5861054,537764348,84%2389,95
O-Ho82529,4411704160,98%3612,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,322054153,66%123,24
UDES 14 Alt 581897,319753961,54%2528,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91868,467353943,59%1414,23
Covenanter5327,533393865,79%1279,31
Centurion Action X102132,518203759,46%1749,32
Sturer Emil71443,147423650,00%2089,39
Churchill VII61285,919703557,14%3049,24
BT-7438,181383441,18%22,97
Valentine II 4302,193693253,13%1114,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505334,552462937,93%456,82
Tetrarch 288,931792951,72%287,47
BZ-75101965,148652853,57%1447,72
FV225 Collector 92276,149542850,00%1802,36
IS-271525,819572759,26%2181,89
T25 AT71554,707832751,85%2158,59
Object 277102180,076622762,96%1987,19
MS-1172,921652661,54%311,74
UDES 1691490,587742653,85%1362,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5410,624412653,85%1039,50
AMX 40493,401712536,00%73,36
FV224 Chopper71908,8012062572,00%2846,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82121,0410262572,00%2644,34
T-34-171658,5010892458,33%2988,40
Strv 7461193,528792360,87%2678,50
O-Ni71908,6110852352,17%2982,55
O-I61007,357002356,52%1810,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2193,322322245,45%759,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,821102231,82%154,69
Carro d'assalto P.8871617,279902254,55%2441,68
ST vz. 394221,863112157,14%653,79
Škoda T 245459,243532142,86%1278,85
SDP 57 Gowika71230,677082157,14%1680,42
M2 Medium Tank378,101302045,00%64,51
Škoda T 256818,006851963,16%1784,30
P.435663,895251947,37%1779,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3138,261721952,63%379,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5483,422861936,84%874,42
Ikv 1035696,395291872,22%1813,61
AT-12204,612251866,67%996,32
BZ-5871290,399201861,11%1894,20
Marder 38T4357,503561861,11%869,08
Strv m/425932,536701747,06%3139,44
M36 Jackson61176,007181741,18%2206,64
SDP 44 Burza61275,387541668,75%2305,41
IS-6 81194,948421662,50%1546,37
Churchill I5862,405951546,67%1774,49
M75157,332041560,00%460,67
Object 705A102093,608131546,67%1366,74
P26/4041011,867471464,29%4057,07
Type 1 Chi-He4820,145551450,00%2982,07
Ikv 90 Typ B71474,147961457,14%2340,46
M5 Stuart4106,003351450,00%121,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,001831323,08%314,03
SU-76M4168,151771346,15%283,05
M8A14911,316451361,54%3286,80
Panhard AMD 178B6482,315281346,15%1055,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,641891154,55%532,46
T1 Cunningham156,401341040,00%79,14
Sav m/434757,104781060,00%2279,37
Windhund 81525,806861050,00%1612,48
Fantôme 91330,708761070,00%1280,21
Leichttraktor1150,67233955,56%705,51
M10 Wolverine5979,33664966,67%2599,76
LT vz. 383153,88305875,00%590,04
Strv m/40L3595,88434850,00%2127,90
Marder II3176,13263837,50%340,85
T1E6 2211,25265875,00%1170,37
T7 Combat Car 2127,25205850,00%538,19
LTP 3154,88231850,00%649,25
LHMTV8912,00890862,50%1638,11
KR-1111368,25786850,00%747,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu51237,57910771,43%4358,57
AMX 38390,00204757,14%182,26
Ambassador 92351,571117785,71%1864,60
Buryan 91699,14805757,14%1339,75
Lago4881,83712683,33%4248,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2216,20151520,00%954,13
M2 Light2109,40224540,00%220,20
M415440,00379540,00%463,72
Matilda4978,75714475,00%3247,65
T1 HMC2118,00130475,00%734,82
T3 HMC2122,75157450,00%399,47
LTTB8269,00356425,00%164,73
Löwe 81875,7539540,00%1859,60
FV201 (A45) 7380,50257425,00%211,11
T2 Medium Tank2147,33197333,33%624,65
SU-130PM 82616,00944333,33%3171,55
M3 Light 3159,003193100,00%700,00
4TP1253,50284250,00%1180,03
Renault NC-31155,50136250,00%116,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101133,0033920,00%534,10
Grille 15101613,50778250,00%959,80
Light Mk. VIC 2183,00506250,00%930,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,00336250,00%91,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1211,004651100,00%1366,09
LT vz. 352148,002911100,00%754,78
Renault Otsu196,006721100,00%466,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,004710,00%166,71
Panzerjäger I272,001881100,00%270,40
T-60283,001001100,00%367,65
VK 30.02 (M)6164,005821100,00%271,95
Black Prince II 71794,0013141100,00%3028,23
Object 283 9644,0029310,00%298,77
Eclipse 91553,0053010,00%1414,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-11
Left: 2026-10-22