HUN_Edem

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24339464184
Ø Tier6,838,008,758,53
Victories1198349,23%250,00%2640,63%7741,85%
Defeats1206049,55%250,00%3554,69%10255,43%
Draws2961,22%00,00%34,69%52,72%
Battles survived691228,40%250,00%1218,75%4122,28%
Tanks destroyed185880,7620,50190,30850,46
Destruction ratio1,071,000,370,59
Tanks spotted221520,9120,50580,911230,67
Damage dealt831,791.594,00860,63904,08
Capture points452011,8600,00120,19740,40
Defense points115760,4800,00350,55660,36
Experience509,80781,00591,38563,70
WN7961,52953,71490,31563,61
WN81134,201555,39627,78711,46
Total
Battles24339
Ø Tier6,83
Victories1198349,23%
Defeats1206049,55%
Draws2961,22%
Battles survived691228,40%
Tanks destroyed185880,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted221520,91
Damage dealt831,79
Capture points452011,86
Defense points115760,48
Experience509,80
WN7961,52
WN81134,20
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience781,00
WN7953,71
WN81555,39
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,75
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived1218,75%
Tanks destroyed190,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted580,91
Damage dealt860,63
Capture points120,19
Defense points350,55
Experience591,38
WN7490,31
WN8627,78
Past 30 days
Battles184
Ø Tier8,53
Victories7741,85%
Defeats10255,43%
Draws52,72%
Battles survived4122,28%
Tanks destroyed850,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1230,67
Damage dealt904,08
Capture points740,40
Defense points660,36
Experience563,70
WN7563,61
WN8711,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3864,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,610,000,000,00
Capture points2834,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience470,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2033,90%
Defeats3864,41%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed310,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted340,58
Damage dealt1.550,61
Capture points2834,80
Defense points500,85
Experience470,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,560,000,000,00
Capture points932,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience330,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories720,59%
Defeats2676,47%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted531,56
Damage dealt691,56
Capture points932,74
Defense points120,35
Experience330,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories815,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4382,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience191,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories815,38%
Defeats4382,69%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived713,46%
Tanks destroyed280,54
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted450,87
Damage dealt743,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points440,85
Experience191,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles841000
Victories41148,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39847,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31737,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7480,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,230,000,000,00
Capture points19352,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13741,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience480,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles841
Victories41148,87%
Defeats39847,32%
Draws323,80%
Battles survived31737,69%
Tanks destroyed4510,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7480,89
Damage dealt788,23
Capture points19352,30
Defense points13741,63
Experience480,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories7031,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14866,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6127,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,230,000,000,00
Capture points3501,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience379,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories7031,39%
Defeats14866,37%
Draws52,24%
Battles survived6127,35%
Tanks destroyed850,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1890,85
Damage dealt746,23
Capture points3501,57
Defense points1820,82
Experience379,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15581,62471110951,85%1333,36
T34 81194,0859599149,65%1478,40
SU-122-44 71025,8458382152,74%1404,40
KV-856719,4943865448,47%1205,81
T110E3101866,5161258644,20%1293,25
FCM 50 t 81103,9671356649,82%1317,55
M18 Hellcat6631,9137851446,30%1051,06
T110E4101869,7256640941,08%1305,03
T-5491129,9161540448,02%1098,68
T3091724,6958637948,81%1569,77
WZ-1328587,9763336950,95%950,21
T3281121,0770532648,16%1233,40
M40/M4381102,6552832652,45%1224,34
T-448813,9255132243,48%953,27
IS-381166,1466731847,80%1319,04
E 7591423,9272031846,54%1302,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81237,4455629953,85%1307,70
KV-48982,9654729842,95%997,96
WZ-1317526,6851629647,30%972,87
ARL V396543,1832328547,02%911,11
IS7698,1040028043,57%764,24
M4A1 Sherman5467,7542327958,42%1424,21
T28 Prototype81392,6470225649,61%1599,44
Škoda T 40 6690,4456325055,20%1304,11
T499634,1555724343,21%703,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 518942,1351123846,22%896,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,7422422352,02%502,26
ST-I91450,0379721956,16%1445,79
T9591929,1479721648,15%1658,41
T297956,4067321451,87%1154,43
T-1506532,5033020250,50%830,54
Jagdpanzer IV6468,9231220152,24%776,15
Tiger I71182,0954919354,92%1615,23
AT 25443,0732918453,26%1108,39
Object 140101341,4561018447,28%1004,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8679,0166717753,67%1228,28
Jagdpanther7945,4149317651,70%1308,73
Tiger II81171,2970017248,84%1374,35
AMX 13 757635,0166017048,82%1325,80
S35 CA5615,5642417054,71%1522,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559985,6354917043,53%785,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507813,6949516849,40%900,25
M10391168,1564516846,43%971,96
M1271043,1058816646,39%1618,38
T2881484,5070516146,58%1673,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91125,7553716046,25%772,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6534,7949315945,91%998,24
AMX 12 t6357,7649115853,16%902,27
AMX AC mle. 467813,9655915753,50%1116,14
StuG III Ausf. G5332,9824815554,84%712,95
T404301,7725515051,33%690,69
MT-256233,0534315056,00%571,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4331,6448914556,55%1317,55
Sturer Emil71016,1060514551,03%1461,98
M10 Wolverine5392,1125614142,55%732,14
Panzerjäger I2266,1435213959,71%1209,44
M46 Patton KR 8797,3563613948,92%897,28
AMX 13 909405,8751713741,61%361,87
T-1091114,8053413648,53%944,05
Grille 15101213,9655513644,12%643,64
KV-37871,5449613440,30%925,75
M446783,4953113448,51%1484,01
Charioteer Nomad 81103,1558513445,52%946,27
SU-15271034,3862013353,38%1566,73
Nashorn6956,2262313156,49%1842,50
VK 30.02 (M)6634,2048812247,54%1121,69
UDES 038982,8759012149,59%926,09
SU-85B4356,9525411947,06%859,21
FV215b (183) 10980,9258411947,90%521,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,2254711552,17%1035,48
T25/27787,8448911542,61%995,30
FV4005 Stage II10845,4153511348,67%445,93
SU-855427,4925811149,55%894,28
T-34-856727,9870010865,74%1660,81
AT 771194,8871510860,19%1727,05
M415520,3533510751,40%857,11
VK 36.01 (H)6803,1042510346,60%1408,05
SU-1006832,8763110259,80%1688,15
AMX ELC bis5339,9646310257,84%1123,98
VK 30.01 (H)5583,3044910060,00%1622,65
Ferdinand8940,415669949,49%805,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6745,255459757,73%1192,40
Leox 91223,727299750,52%969,45
Ikv 1035390,823789647,92%895,94
Matilda4183,412699344,09%297,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7487,575199347,31%821,26
Somua SAu 404237,602049250,00%554,30
E 100101207,385398438,10%687,69
59-166361,355688353,01%983,94
AT 86513,673718350,60%793,11
KV-26675,614198349,40%1121,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505439,303378045,00%914,33
SU-122A5496,903898045,00%1085,00
T-284146,181837950,63%296,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6736,744767744,16%1250,91
VK 28.016500,365697746,75%1472,43
Sherman III5405,354757749,35%1111,70
T376350,435437750,65%835,55
T1 Cunningham1118,152157451,35%614,70
T-50594,382117450,00%141,45
T-127 3336,084927460,81%1569,71
M5A1 Stuart4247,734337354,79%793,13
T-437894,677367350,68%1659,15
Cromwell6396,593196851,47%670,74
Alecto4228,092396854,41%560,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6411,363706731,34%789,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5379,325106656,06%1275,91
ISU-1528930,005046639,39%707,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7813,004786550,77%1076,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,604316553,85%1035,91
WZ-132A9576,415936341,27%564,21
Panther7724,695415841,38%990,83
Crusader6279,472815853,45%735,65
Char Mle. 75 9584,175015836,21%458,72
Sherman Firefly6530,585345752,63%976,42
M24 Chaffee5449,445645752,63%1626,97
TS-54 8787,567015749,12%668,77
Škoda T 245430,683955626,79%1031,72
IS-4101473,056725550,91%1136,36
Škoda T 256828,786525453,70%1894,03
M3 Lee4223,302105450,00%686,87
Covenanter5211,513765352,83%586,68
Durchbruchswagen 24182,152065352,83%386,42
IS-M8744,005215141,18%598,69
T-345319,783414946,94%717,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5567,145584951,02%1916,37
Type 1 Chi-He4313,734294957,14%1101,43
SDP 58 Kilana8909,944274734,04%646,83
SDP 57 Gowika7942,405044742,55%1111,23
Churchill I5256,332344645,65%344,18
T-463148,851664645,65%467,56
O-I Experimental5501,664244452,27%928,18
ST-II101003,396314440,91%464,47
SU-54209,452134235,71%254,94
T56 GMC3108,711584254,76%238,81
Type T-345355,444294153,66%932,70
ST vz. 394300,154264065,00%1114,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,031474042,50%214,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474319,433164040,00%940,12
MS-11158,281753946,15%751,96
M8A14290,852463951,28%698,97
HWK 30 8433,765273839,47%524,56
Grant4361,594003748,65%1246,37
SU-86411,543563745,95%392,86
SU-263141,591383438,24%144,06
Renault UE 573198,121763455,88%565,04
T698584,884443450,00%555,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,191733246,88%176,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140,421743154,84%616,52
T3 HMC2173,871943036,67%658,42
Valentine AT4233,071833050,00%550,19
Challenger7455,472213023,33%311,42
O-I6531,314542937,93%611,43
Birch Gun4292,902232958,62%1081,67
T28 Concept 7843,116442751,85%1294,80
Super Hellcat 7534,623952650,00%624,66
StuG IV 5346,922482556,00%816,26
SU-76M4196,211882445,83%397,60
Marder II3164,252312441,67%303,33
Marder 38T4370,964332352,17%953,55
T-70386,181702254,55%190,30
Renault FT AC261,10832133,33%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3335,053252075,00%984,63
T2 Light Tank 2115,053252045,00%345,25
T14 5413,426071963,16%823,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4343,424411952,63%1096,66
SDP 44 Burza6602,424581952,63%930,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8517,844931952,63%772,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6164,052371926,32%143,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81090,286391844,44%1196,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,711331758,82%409,99
T-262138,471921770,59%812,87
M374156,821371723,53%271,54
T-60235,441621656,25%125,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,201111540,00%73,62
BT-2266,001071428,57%49,58
M7 Priest3115,931191428,57%45,65
Fantôme 9724,364571428,57%368,89
Leichttraktor1121,851991338,46%409,29
Sav m/434342,003841338,46%845,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu6912,465781330,77%1107,11
Tiger 131 6732,774731330,77%972,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3246,274011163,64%982,62
T1 HMC2110,701651050,00%535,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3116,102241060,00%332,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,401901050,00%592,80
KV-1SA 5522,005581060,00%1000,38
Char Futur 4 91209,905671040,00%761,44
TVP VTU Koncept8468,00578955,56%516,23
Ikv 723290,89318944,44%792,16
IS-3-II9945,67795966,67%830,90
BT-7444,25137875,00%263,81
D1266,13111825,00%39,01
M2 Medium Tank3156,13170850,00%438,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,00179850,00%497,86
LT vz. 352132,71141742,86%406,45
SU-18235,43119757,14%166,40
VK 30.02 (D)7939,29729757,14%1477,90
IS-2-II8564,86421728,57%309,21
Black Prince II 7493,86579742,86%438,15
Pz.Kpfw. II231,00132650,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. I241,00138650,00%111,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5394,67276616,67%645,91
M3 Stuart3141,00337580,00%577,02
LT vz. 383127,80116540,00%258,81
Renault NC-31194,404650,00%247,63
T2 Medium Tank2233,80211580,00%1348,09
Panhard AMD 178B6100,20330540,00%21,55
XM551 Sheridan10789,80736560,00%776,70
T-50-2 6190,00230520,00%195,40
MTLS-1G14 3360,20534560,00%1857,08
T7 Combat Car 2163,80254560,00%866,10
AT-12145,25209450,00%478,21
Bishop5222,75297450,00%324,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 574,25267475,00%264,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8754,505714100,00%752,13
D23160,33193366,67%637,05
M2259,33195366,67%233,67
Stuart I-IV3292,33621366,67%1533,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3306,00511366,67%1636,73
FV4004 Conway91501,00685366,67%1166,60
Staghound Mk. III6158,0017830,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6583,6733030,00%617,20
T-45 2237,00410366,67%1282,61
Chi-Ni2475,50519250,00%2403,06
Type 91 Heavy3142,50140250,00%314,48
KV-1S6595,00633250,00%1119,76
Light Mk. VIC 251,501302100,00%261,00
T78 6827,5036020,00%1017,07
Chi-Go 71233,0055120,00%1628,91
Kolohousenka1207,003281100,00%1357,05
Strv fm/21188,001911100,00%474,64
Fiat 3000111,005610,00%0,00
Renault FT1100,001971100,00%642,70
Renault Otsu165,0014710,00%30,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4864,009751100,00%3773,45
Type 4 Ju-To71864,0011811100,00%2680,48
Pawlack Tank6111,002121100,00%261,00
Type 63 8298,0033010,00%8,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-15
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-08
Left: 2016-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-30
Left: 2015-01-19