Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

HDubstep

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3284081854
Ø Tier7,640,0023,1713,11
Victories1705451,93%562,50%1055,56%2953,70%
Defeats1539546,88%337,50%738,89%2444,44%
Draws3911,19%00,00%15,56%11,85%
Battles survived678920,67%450,00%633,33%1935,19%
Tanks destroyed261510,80111,38181,00581,07
Destruction ratio1,002,751,501,66
Tanks spotted458491,4091,13291,61911,69
Damage dealt1.279,492.484,252.232,222.074,96
Capture points380931,1600,0000,00941,74
Defense points101440,31243,00241,33240,44
Experience685,62968,00886,941.002,48
WN71187,210,00955,511109,64
WN81533,720,00427,751149,55
Total
Battles32840
Ø Tier7,64
Victories1705451,93%
Defeats1539546,88%
Draws3911,19%
Battles survived678920,67%
Tanks destroyed261510,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted458491,40
Damage dealt1.279,49
Capture points380931,16
Defense points101440,31
Experience685,62
WN71187,21
WN81533,72
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier0,00
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt2.484,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points243,00
Experience968,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier23,17
Victories1055,56%
Defeats738,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed181,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted291,61
Damage dealt2.232,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,33
Experience886,94
WN7955,51
WN8427,75
Past 30 days
Battles54
Ø Tier13,11
Victories2953,70%
Defeats2444,44%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1935,19%
Tanks destroyed581,07
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted911,69
Damage dealt2.074,96
Capture points941,74
Defense points240,44
Experience1.002,48
WN71109,64
WN81149,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories16046,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17651,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9326,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.824,210,000,000,00
Capture points2270,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience822,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories16046,38%
Defeats17651,01%
Draws92,61%
Battles survived9326,96%
Tanks destroyed2570,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2970,86
Damage dealt1.824,21
Capture points2270,66
Defense points780,23
Experience822,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,750,000,000,00
Capture points344,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience930,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.415,75
Capture points344,25
Defense points00,00
Experience930,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5240,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7658,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1701,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,830,000,000,00
Capture points1931,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6915,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience494,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5240,31%
Defeats7658,91%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived3023,26%
Tanks destroyed590,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1701,32
Damage dealt704,83
Capture points1931,50
Defense points6915,36
Experience494,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2956000
Victories163855,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127443,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110537,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21650,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39981,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,920,000,000,00
Capture points64552,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points72962,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience793,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2956
Victories163855,41%
Defeats127443,10%
Draws441,49%
Battles survived110537,38%
Tanks destroyed21650,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted39981,35
Damage dealt1.561,92
Capture points64552,18
Defense points72962,47
Experience793,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4239,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6460,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1615,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,230,000,000,00
Capture points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience679,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4239,62%
Defeats6460,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1615,09%
Tanks destroyed560,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted550,52
Damage dealt1.523,23
Capture points90,08
Defense points170,16
Experience679,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (598)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81687,3695964358,48%2306,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81529,5688456354,71%2017,07
T-54 first prototype 8783,8454051044,90%884,59
T34 8705,8740440045,75%653,15
FV4202 81033,9473139153,45%1435,74
T110E5101835,4777837347,72%1463,76
IS-7101992,7986635155,84%1787,52
Object 43091499,3376134450,29%1462,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5447,2140434153,08%1191,61
AE Phase I 91993,7295731656,01%2126,10
E 25 7767,3859431353,35%1105,60
Object 279 early 102885,95105131259,29%2310,90
Type 59 81348,5293930854,22%1942,75
Object 140101978,1982230050,00%1758,74
Conqueror92000,7493529953,51%2029,24
M36 Jackson6272,2124529943,48%229,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8834,5176929150,52%1652,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8497,3252627754,87%794,01
AMX ELC bis5294,4837627350,92%971,30
T25 AT7423,1829725541,96%348,42
IS-381018,4860124649,19%1134,75
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91860,8589423352,36%1955,74
KV-2 (R) 61057,5382722660,18%1934,47
KV-856515,3143921451,40%779,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102639,6392620952,63%2273,73
Object 274a 81160,8281420852,40%1420,15
BZ-176 82079,51111620059,50%2420,07
Bisonte C45 81418,7887419253,13%1638,90
AMX 12 t6472,3247418847,34%1212,87
M10391706,6378818752,41%1770,84
T2971125,7280418562,16%1568,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8726,8848818547,03%784,64
Object 277102332,0586618451,63%2023,79
Cromwell B 6744,5166518452,17%1443,25
Tiger II8869,9058718351,91%874,84
T-1091270,1163718348,63%1131,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102585,2198517961,45%2398,73
M10 Wolverine5204,5823817747,46%262,34
KV-15414,5935417542,86%667,24
Object 780 102569,6089616854,17%2290,00
Object 430U101654,7376316555,15%1295,83
Kunze Panzer 91731,5188416456,71%2096,76
ELC EVEN 90 8709,7077416447,56%1400,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81014,4155316242,59%887,58
T3091870,1683416157,14%1732,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102041,6575516155,90%1547,56
Tiger-Maus 92281,0997815955,97%2352,86
LT-432 8903,9981615957,23%1839,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92451,17114815462,99%2943,41
KV-1S6271,8124515141,72%242,06
T9591625,5583115058,00%1295,71
T-34-856480,2243214851,35%858,07
M18 Hellcat6368,8030514848,65%480,98
Chrysler K GF 81081,6166514853,38%1311,27
S-517596,4141614645,89%561,44
121B 101804,3282814650,00%1549,65
T-34-85M 61077,3988913555,56%2079,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,6632413455,22%838,22
Škoda T 56 81788,3599813465,67%1952,71
IS-6 81978,56109313160,31%2898,50
Object 252U 81312,6772313152,67%1536,68
KV-220-2 5490,3054512957,36%911,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6353,6630112639,68%269,83
ISU-1528891,8145312650,79%815,87
AT 25317,5032112650,79%662,65
Patton the Tank 91557,1677012651,59%1625,22
T26E5 Patriot 8945,5972512553,60%1147,44
Chieftain/T95 81151,4179212050,83%1535,60
UDES 038761,2348011949,58%700,30
Leopard Prototyp A91678,5580811957,14%1684,89
T3 HMC2107,2016611745,30%279,52
Taschenratte113405,50111211750,43%2652,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103082,88106611654,31%2296,53
Type 64 6541,5355511647,41%1285,59
E 100102286,8280511447,37%1746,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102657,9992211450,88%2359,51
XM57 82086,3994311448,25%2088,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,2529711254,46%838,56
T404127,4318411254,46%179,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4851,4794911253,57%2640,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191818,3880711141,44%1670,16
VK 30.01 (P)6776,8758511055,45%1485,75
Object 705A101890,1784411060,00%1584,03
Vz. 55102473,6891510857,41%2128,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 8712,0654110848,15%817,84
Type 5 Heavy104070,04112210558,10%3298,13
KV-26434,1034010547,62%567,04
Churchill I5246,4127310451,92%352,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6401,5132810444,23%557,30
Object 268 Version 4101754,9375410153,47%1290,82
Prototipo 6 82094,30116410164,36%2574,87
Object 260 103460,55110010156,44%3259,87
M8A14119,3116610046,00%87,03
DZT-159 92240,7094010048,00%2185,41
O-Ni7906,496499948,48%1122,87
Panhard EBR 105101321,987979957,58%1614,62
AMX 50 1008832,905179848,98%747,52
Super Conqueror102864,0810159859,18%2873,67
Manticore101329,328939855,10%1820,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6803,286739752,58%1568,28
Ferdinand8761,444529645,83%591,89
FV4005 Stage II101839,097259660,42%1521,84
Object 70591450,547169644,79%1339,39
VK 72.01 (K) 103552,2510849662,50%2909,99
T-127 3372,615189565,26%1622,12
M24 Chaffee5423,834489054,44%1543,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8847,245109044,44%721,34
UDES 1691269,767258949,44%1072,74
Object 25791437,307428952,81%1452,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102557,059408856,82%2098,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91200,307278745,98%1081,68
Kranvagn102353,538788654,65%2191,38
T1 Heavy5285,423028654,65%445,28
Toro 92581,5010828655,81%2834,08
IS-3A 81885,2810148653,49%2310,13
AMX 13 757506,414858543,53%896,04
Maus102859,249298550,59%2313,40
Leopard 1101962,226998543,53%1446,73
T-5491469,798358459,52%1687,64
SU-1527846,544488343,37%1051,09
T675310,232838245,12%496,04
M40/M438755,566708155,56%699,00
Panhard EBR 909904,917618052,50%1450,69
Turtle Mk. I 81881,2010738058,75%2272,34
STB-1101804,547917954,43%1528,42
T-1506553,424037946,84%795,23
T7 Combat Car 2155,652627950,63%730,23
T34 B 81379,648077749,35%1711,66
Char Futur 4 91665,007807738,96%1467,45
Miel 82218,7412007667,11%3141,98
Type 62 7955,328807459,46%2665,48
AMX 65 t81164,156597336,99%1247,66
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92295,019327354,79%2268,55
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81245,798407353,42%1737,17
IS7612,104107251,39%689,61
VK 36.01 (H)6498,663857138,03%646,31
AMX 40493,581747147,89%162,86
FV215b (183) 101738,276667150,70%1437,13
Concept 1B 92354,7211177163,38%2203,18
M415296,132727060,00%445,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81166,216047048,57%1082,50
T-284115,911656943,48%118,42
O-I6651,704126950,72%1033,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,016136854,41%906,36
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61550,3511266858,82%2357,62
Object 261101370,407156752,24%1113,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer111342,578276747,76%1372,21
Hurricane 102053,078516756,72%1527,71
SU-122-44 7500,493866746,27%466,95
Stridsyxa 82262,4910506752,24%2992,75
122 TM 81330,017306735,82%1376,72
E 7591822,239616561,54%2035,99
M374186,451866442,19%416,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102974,2510076454,69%2644,80
Tetrarch 2125,252276453,13%518,99
VK 45.03 7639,024196450,00%685,66
Matilda4262,192556342,86%532,91
M4A1 Sherman5333,033246346,03%719,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 8891,396756250,00%931,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 8892,605896248,39%1087,16
Škoda T 245219,872206139,34%347,44
Strv 746708,854726159,02%1533,09
CS-63102543,909446159,02%2617,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102153,897836162,30%1553,07
FV230 Canopener103043,209926154,10%2590,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 92253,7510376159,02%2720,69
T92 8562,036566142,62%819,23
T110E3102400,438806055,00%1901,46
105 leFH18B2 5719,855665955,93%1514,29
DBV-152 103079,889015962,71%2477,46
FV217 Badger102506,199195955,93%1934,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 92264,908815855,17%2007,01
114 SP2 102666,077415843,10%2036,81
STA-181178,687915754,39%1718,72
Škoda T 40 6784,256675756,14%1580,58
T1 Cunningham161,691235536,36%110,89
StuG III Ausf. G5331,912775547,27%632,42
Jagdpanzer IV6625,203935561,82%1236,61
FV215b 102194,808655550,91%1960,57
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102365,627965550,91%1935,96
BT-7 artillery 3170,112545545,45%493,48
Cromwell6530,435825455,56%1134,59
O-Ho81084,577255450,00%1139,56
Škoda T 5091524,947885356,60%1448,94
AMX 50 B103598,9210545356,60%3758,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81148,748765354,72%2419,17
VK 75.01 (K) 81358,758155352,83%1599,10
T-345226,332025236,54%330,41
Churchill VII6670,136135255,77%1281,28
T288698,044745248,08%529,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81685,009435255,77%2169,36
T77 81289,987365248,08%1356,16
Predatore 92176,779555259,62%2078,08
O-I Experimental5340,492515133,33%400,23
ST-I91676,518105139,22%1584,81
FV2078800,576665149,02%791,79
ST-62 Version 2 102505,519805160,78%2348,94
Excelsior 5376,713925154,90%693,24
M54 Renegade 81677,1010415168,63%2310,66
Sexton II383,121295058,00%253,26
Alecto499,001845040,00%3,97
AT 86525,304885052,00%848,93
Tortoise92180,489435054,00%1981,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81388,868545056,00%1591,81
IS-4102360,319304953,06%2124,13
M127798,636304953,06%944,70
Lorraine 50 t 91645,598174944,90%1578,82
Emil I8967,756914856,25%1003,77
KV-37752,065924856,25%861,86
Lion 102064,197784850,00%1675,19
Centurion Action X102481,898844753,19%2360,94
Object 907 102320,2110334763,83%2236,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6899,577584755,32%1807,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2473,854814647,83%2488,90
Type 586803,988224671,74%1911,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102193,878374656,52%1646,78
Chieftain Mk. 6 102549,029754665,22%2179,51
CS-52 LIS 81136,396594641,30%1052,02
T-34-3 8930,116934647,83%970,35
Emil II91671,808604560,00%1617,17
59-166428,313954553,33%1135,47
T 55A 91826,168934454,55%1900,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8740,056304341,86%1163,37
AT 15A 7684,285314339,53%727,94
BZ-72-1 102129,777964346,51%1698,54
M3 Lee4142,762264257,14%418,99
Covenanter5192,172404252,38%553,06
SU-1018549,294334242,86%366,73
AMX AC mle. 488933,886054240,48%798,27
Tiger I7503,173924146,34%451,25
T328687,446294158,54%727,00
UDES 15/16102188,128624153,66%1801,15
CC-46 Pancernik 92427,419434151,22%2326,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102203,687294148,78%1733,33
T71 DA7524,935014134,15%839,68
Grille 15102325,807654158,54%1713,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81548,078194156,10%1875,77
AMX 383108,152194052,50%224,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5235,701914037,50%262,66
KR-1113193,0310684055,00%2431,37
E 75 TS 81528,598993953,85%1855,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007584,245513850,00%716,66
T-832 81886,5010273852,63%2280,60
Dicker Max 61058,897233852,63%2070,65
IS-2 71032,245273855,26%1529,62
T-28E with F-30 4431,054933855,26%1112,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101621,577813756,76%1392,58
M56 Scorpion 7649,594483740,54%653,18
Cruiser Mk. III3115,111623641,67%310,04
Panther II8770,946153652,78%896,23
Nashorn6375,972953641,67%376,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101316,177043652,78%1086,47
T-54 ltwt.9936,818053655,56%1249,62
VK 100.01 (P)8906,677533658,33%947,13
Object 2639957,896483650,00%708,76
IS-2 shielded 7930,897113652,78%1231,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5589,977463655,56%1297,96
Caliban 81022,787043641,67%985,84
Strv S1 81327,117493658,33%1415,12
AC 1 Sentinel 4203,582933650,00%580,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5762,007913666,67%2094,00
113 Beijing Opera 102747,819023644,44%2347,95
Type T-345583,205553565,71%1769,61
AMBT 81312,947513545,71%1277,46
Cruiser Mk. II2139,592083455,88%542,64
FV3046317,412933450,00%403,58
Char Mle. 75 9968,857553452,94%1439,66
MBT-B 102675,299623464,71%2033,14
ISU-122-2 81648,598433452,94%1918,02
Object 703 Version II 81335,509183455,88%1529,99
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92009,948653461,76%2001,25
GSOR 1008 81179,267203447,06%1149,44
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92770,4110633452,94%2796,90
Škoda T 45 71390,5810183369,70%2193,91
Object 244 61174,978803360,61%1882,92
BT-7455,311333240,63%19,92
P.43 bis6833,167173265,63%1719,24
Valentine3337,033583243,75%1317,60
T-62A101786,476293234,38%1263,37
Tiger 131 6700,345333237,50%1027,94
A-20588,031543141,94%44,11
Comet7679,976333132,26%937,14
T56 GMC3103,841773170,97%359,79
TOG II* 6424,943373125,81%409,44
StuG IV 5386,743663145,16%784,22
Škoda T 256613,905563053,33%1101,07
Strv 103B103115,808593050,00%2354,14
E 77 92294,7010133056,67%2550,25
FV226 Contradictious 81626,778553046,67%1564,37
M48A5 Patton102056,798152948,28%1654,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3851,9012252972,41%2872,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 8557,864342948,28%502,89
SU-1006518,184432860,71%930,05
Vz. 44-171038,967682853,57%1323,76
FV4004 Conway92305,2510342860,71%2614,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4162,571632857,14%439,64
Lorraine 40 t 81546,469472864,29%2075,78
112 81065,468532857,14%1237,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,001362755,56%132,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102985,8510282755,56%2241,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,042022748,15%313,79
STG 8971,156252744,44%1038,47
SU-76M487,811312646,15%59,85
Ho-Ri 3102567,819032657,69%2121,18
E 5091280,157612650,00%1171,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,152232642,31%495,79
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91801,857372646,15%1585,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5670,968312657,69%2855,45
Nergal 81289,547842650,00%1204,47
T803113290,0010622653,85%2643,23
M3 Stuart3104,481702548,00%244,52
M7 Priest388,001232548,00%128,19
UDES 14 Alt 58841,406052544,00%853,03
Wespe3118,761602544,00%230,01
Challenger7890,125762552,00%1119,63
Charioteer Nomad 81967,649012560,00%2426,77
Leo7767,176142454,17%1103,60
TNH 105/100081118,176972445,83%1222,31
Marder II380,751272454,17%115,86
Valentine AT4161,881802454,17%343,28
T376294,423342445,83%633,56
M-III-Y81292,257992450,00%1557,67
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81114,717642441,67%1842,14
Object 283 91454,428492458,33%1828,15
M-IV-Y 8998,505032425,00%789,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,391102347,83%78,12
Rinoceronte102422,358652347,83%1909,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6319,093182330,43%302,38
VK 30.02 (M)6665,485052330,43%1092,31
VK 30.01 (H)5405,003712236,36%742,77
Type 4 Heavy91308,686152236,36%876,08
AMX M4 mle. 457613,275002240,91%583,39
Type 71103047,0011032268,18%2935,05
T698592,454942236,36%414,75
IS-M8843,325252236,36%744,19
Ares 90 C112600,459332250,00%1973,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5582210,9112232263,64%2717,82
IS-6 B 81728,957642222,73%1705,79
M6A2E1 81786,8210572259,09%2614,37
BZ-75102571,298992152,38%2044,78
BZT-70 103660,2410562147,62%3242,11
Durchbruchswagen 24243,003342161,90%695,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,671152138,10%4,80
T 54D 91462,057732152,38%1339,61
Jagdtiger Prototype 81577,008862161,90%1617,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691738,459412055,00%1743,02
Strv 103-091428,155852030,00%1002,46
Škoda T 177872,457102050,00%1733,10
SU-85B4131,451722055,00%202,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518686,256662055,00%679,09
BZ-79112933,359392050,00%1839,80
IS-2-II8840,756222050,00%810,70
Object 590 91660,159842070,00%1746,17
SU-100Y 6623,255172060,00%976,63
Chimera 81472,109782075,00%1517,99
Excalibur 6816,906492055,00%1251,45
Super Hellcat 7888,506532060,00%1343,40
T207642,006441957,89%971,49
T-46378,421561936,84%55,71
Sherman Firefly6359,582621926,32%405,63
Centurion Mk. I8835,116031931,58%844,41
Jagdtiger91437,217191957,89%1278,67
Jagdpanther II8767,324571931,58%514,94
M446469,475011957,89%701,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101226,797451942,11%1351,72
Object 752 92171,4210351963,16%2258,25
ISU-152K 81228,687611952,63%1317,45
SU-855169,891711838,89%109,62
Hotchkiss H352115,611891838,89%298,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7435,503561838,89%363,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5261,783291861,11%821,65
Renault FT AC264,61851827,78%3,66
AMX 30 1er prototype9546,064951855,56%374,36
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6823,788321855,56%1734,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8970,615781850,00%1004,66
Stinger 102433,448131855,56%1427,44
P26/404206,713931764,71%562,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3833,657981747,06%2679,34
Prototipo Standard B91237,947211752,94%1022,47
ARL 446403,244861764,71%664,34
DS PZInż5657,475521752,94%1565,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291484,068181758,82%1281,02
Birch Gun456,351491723,53%0,02
T499810,885231723,53%789,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert112103,539361758,82%1631,38
Type 63 81797,299191735,29%1993,62
D2362,63861631,25%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,191241656,25%149,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,884551650,00%1249,26
TVP T 50/51102175,507521637,50%1823,31
T-448672,814421631,25%597,71
Cruiser Mk. IV465,941471656,25%146,25
G.W. Panther7867,508011675,00%1152,45
SU-100M17630,447061668,75%895,10
Loyd Gun Carriage251,50981656,25%209,84
AMX AC mle. 467495,944091637,50%388,75
Marder 38T4204,751521625,00%274,49
Rambo 92841,3112681668,75%3480,73
Pudel 6493,335551546,67%657,58
T-34-17554,537121560,00%792,29
Type 619812,004941526,67%497,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,801821526,67%403,28
AMX 50 Foch B103932,8011431560,00%4135,25
T-100 LT101637,6010001566,67%2083,10
LTC II 91858,808711540,00%2459,02
K-91-PT 91210,137111540,00%862,94
FV1066 Senlac 8528,137231553,33%860,01
Gryphon 102627,338361533,33%2183,78
D1265,211201450,00%116,14
Type 95 Heavy4229,572251457,14%671,22
Strv 107-12113033,2110791471,43%2527,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91015,007521450,00%789,90
Forest Spirit 81907,148791450,00%2076,33
Char Murat 91699,647941450,00%1403,21
K-2 81197,866801428,57%1100,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81583,649511457,14%1790,71
AAT60 81227,797761450,00%1339,44
Matilda Black Prince 5200,642141435,71%213,90
King Tiger (Captured) 7967,077921464,29%1281,01
AMX 13 57 7978,077941435,71%2113,32
Vercingétorix 92158,869741457,14%2442,05
Coccodrillo 102188,388411346,15%1770,01
CS-67 Szakal112515,778841346,15%1969,34
Tiger (P)7454,083541361,54%537,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681220,7710921384,62%2895,00
GSOR the TANK 91865,157391330,77%2211,49
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71342,0010011361,54%1932,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81460,007561346,15%1649,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6479,083271346,15%597,51
Ashbringer 102866,468711346,15%1927,27
Object 452K 102607,468521353,85%1913,20
T28 Concept 7914,467871369,23%1292,13
Nemesis 82062,698101330,77%2187,03
T-22 medium 101684,238951353,85%1381,80
KV-4 KTTS 8870,235571330,77%810,47
Leox 92712,5410121346,15%2579,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,17771241,67%80,79
T1 HMC221,08781241,67%29,38
Renault G15222,672531258,33%530,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,501071241,67%7,58
TS-54 81227,838671258,33%1339,24
56TP 82110,4211661275,00%2729,96
LT vz. 383140,453071190,91%575,16
AT-1216,09971145,45%35,50
Cruiser Mk. I138,641251154,55%129,10
M3G FT3137,7323011100,00%398,97
Projekt ION 81964,0910191172,73%1866,68
Sherman III5254,642961136,36%457,67
SARL 424187,092141145,45%428,47
M-V-Y102672,5511021172,73%2409,43
K-91101202,096901154,55%878,29
Kampfpanzer 67102585,009621163,64%2048,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 82248,009171136,36%2382,63
EMIL 1951 81124,187781154,55%1055,61
Cobra 91942,919011154,55%1871,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81827,829771172,73%2817,30
59-Patton 8730,916861154,55%833,04
Object Kust 81669,648611172,73%1874,59
Leichttraktor1103,501641060,00%416,98
Carro d'assalto P.8871061,507911060,00%1715,15
IS-271481,108651050,00%2108,18
SMV CC-5671320,708141040,00%1692,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5839,407761060,00%2707,79
Sturer Emil7227,902131030,00%9,51
T-60286,701671060,00%296,06
Mäuschen91024,605631030,00%565,69
TS-6 92017,209641060,00%1912,09
CS-52 C 81379,108581060,00%2052,28
A43 BP prototype 6830,907501050,00%1268,48
M10 RBFM 5778,807251050,00%1712,98
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91527,109001050,00%2655,68
Brennos 81801,1010981080,00%2537,78
Chi-Go 71594,1011561070,00%3059,15
Lago4276,78292966,67%913,83
Panzerjäger I241,22126966,67%221,88
M5 Stuart453,44174944,44%42,54
KV-48449,33336944,44%275,08
Pz.Kpfw. I239,22140955,56%163,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3305,33352955,56%1098,48
T110E4102815,00943955,56%2232,91
Somua S353153,67188955,56%312,81
Concept No. 5103826,561128966,67%3850,35
ST-II102200,111061988,89%1669,48
FV4025 Contriver113096,001202966,67%2254,84
Löwe 81857,67989944,44%2173,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,56346944,44%689,70
TS-5 82136,111001955,56%2673,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,50123850,00%203,15
Strv m/40L364,38153837,50%0,00
M2 Light2408,38404850,00%1950,53
WZ-1317322,50511875,00%607,29
B.U.G.I.6468,88426850,00%637,57
T-26213,63104862,50%190,38
T2 Medium Tank2122,13182850,00%530,55
SDP 58 Kilana8886,00765875,00%982,42
Renault UE 57385,13208850,00%89,10
M47 Iron Arnie 81094,25727850,00%1301,70
T54 Heavy Tank 91202,00593825,00%927,31
AMX ELC 901 6433,38588837,50%1091,78
ISU-122S 7827,25537850,00%962,31
LT vz. 352108,29123728,57%250,06
P.435393,00547771,43%1193,84
Crusader6311,43383728,57%702,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481009,29645742,86%881,49
BZ-6891562,86847757,14%1243,13
BZ-16681240,29792757,14%1296,41
A-436395,14462742,86%611,62
T57 Heavy103645,43876742,86%2910,92
AEC Armoured Car5587,00411728,57%1156,42
Ares 7581694,14980757,14%2311,59
Executor112614,71972771,43%1943,50
T42 81168,43854785,71%1565,50
T-45 2265,00342728,57%1178,09
Churchill III 5668,71812742,86%1245,57
TBT 91306,00711742,86%956,01
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81299,57794742,86%1484,70
Projet Louis 91044,29725728,57%1418,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,17180666,67%534,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni3197,67156633,33%629,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto61248,179666100,00%2451,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4457,17370633,33%1092,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu61157,83764666,67%1867,09
Mitsu 10851622,331086683,33%4426,59
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91642,17801650,00%1285,34
M53/M5592013,001322683,33%2336,34
Object 432U112355,00721633,33%1330,23
Obsidian 81333,67964683,33%1710,16
KV-1SA 5913,50926666,67%2289,52
Object 777 Version II 91602,17976666,67%1825,46
T-50-2 6287,67335633,33%459,22
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82990,331412683,33%3181,92
M4A1 FL 10 6612,33505633,33%862,15
SFAC 105 82257,33989666,67%2687,39
Type 59 First Warrior 81494,33620616,67%1559,74
Durendal 102418,50740650,00%1594,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha373,005750,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6332,40333540,00%318,68
T-437766,60498560,00%1159,88
WZ-113G FT102285,60889560,00%1737,37
BZ-5871408,60844560,00%2144,54
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82278,00821520,00%2431,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,60622560,00%1020,68
KV-5 81564,801119580,00%2297,59
Fantôme 92559,801203580,00%3031,10
Kolohousenka1106,509540,00%319,74
Renault Otsu1227,50299475,00%1127,69
ST vz. 39474,00123425,00%0,00
Sav m/434220,5014040,00%346,10
MS-11132,00170450,00%601,10
CS-4471220,751064475,00%2405,22
M2 Medium Tank349,00133450,00%88,03
AT 77778,00641425,00%886,27
Ares 90101964,001023475,00%1819,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6908,75470425,00%1991,62
Windhund 82119,00974450,00%3338,59
M3 Light 3334,50474450,00%1504,03
SU-85I 5709,75570475,00%1699,43
Valiant 5718,258944100,00%2045,13
T78 61728,751147475,00%2710,90
Black Rock 112628,50819450,00%1383,47
Strv m/382228,0019730,00%787,23
4TP1622,336503100,00%4025,46
Ikv 1035463,00408366,67%1085,15
T-70326,675330,00%0,00
XM66F 83131,671446366,67%5238,16
T-29 3227,3325330,00%606,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6736,00982366,67%2677,49
STA-2 81290,00658333,33%1598,71
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51363,0012563100,00%2972,75
43 M. Toldi III 3293,0025330,00%1417,39
Chi-Ni2159,004242100,00%836,84
Renault FT1129,00188250,00%639,10
Renault NC-311114,002352100,00%697,70
Ikv 723162,502362100,00%480,62
M5A1 Stuart435,502052100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2472,00599250,00%2385,17
Lorraine 39L AM30,001242100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,0011220,00%128,35
Semovente M415537,50429250,00%931,55
T18 HMC3132,00148250,00%480,73
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5403,50533250,00%796,17
White Dragon 81787,0077020,00%2390,86
KV-1 shielded 51241,001009250,00%2247,29
T-34 with L-11 4460,00751250,00%1928,96
AMX 67 Imbattable112606,00811250,00%1527,87
Škoda T 27 82611,5082220,00%3855,48
IMT 8880,0033120,00%635,92
Chaffee Camouflaged 5427,0035220,00%741,52
M-VII-Y 91928,5046520,00%1415,08
Renault FT 75 BS2132,002691100,00%835,32
Pvlvv fm/422209,0023310,00%678,42
Renault R35283,006510,00%106,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 51132,0068110,00%2795,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82041,0072810,00%2667,23
M16/43 Sahariano 31336,00153010,00%5765,37
Valentine II 4229,0020610,00%544,48
Vickers 6 ton 2866,0013281100,00%4657,96
FCM 2C 3559,0045310,00%1626,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-22
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-02
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-24
Left: 2024-07-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-02
Left: 2022-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2022-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2023-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-10
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-23
Left: 2021-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-13
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2022-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2020-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2017-04-14