General_Quarters

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241981167349
Ø Tier7,297,277,737,22
Victories1265452,29%327,27%3653,73%19355,30%
Defeats1118046,20%872,73%2943,28%14842,41%
Draws3641,50%00,00%22,99%82,29%
Battles survived772531,92%327,27%2943,28%13839,54%
Tanks destroyed224480,93100,91911,364361,25
Destruction ratio1,361,252,392,07
Tanks spotted211690,87111,00550,823360,96
Damage dealt1.184,481.245,361.782,481.771,85
Capture points188430,7800,00140,212490,71
Defense points163240,6700,00250,375101,46
Experience736,62665,55929,00953,54
WN71221,19907,861600,521777,09
WN81596,241549,522289,592685,16
Total
Battles24198
Ø Tier7,29
Victories1265452,29%
Defeats1118046,20%
Draws3641,50%
Battles survived772531,92%
Tanks destroyed224480,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted211690,87
Damage dealt1.184,48
Capture points188430,78
Defense points163240,67
Experience736,62
WN71221,19
WN81596,24
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier7,27
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.245,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience665,55
WN7907,86
WN81549,52
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier7,73
Victories3653,73%
Defeats2943,28%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived2943,28%
Tanks destroyed911,36
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted550,82
Damage dealt1.782,48
Capture points140,21
Defense points250,37
Experience929,00
WN71600,52
WN82289,59
Past 30 days
Battles349
Ø Tier7,22
Victories19355,30%
Defeats14842,41%
Draws82,29%
Battles survived13839,54%
Tanks destroyed4361,25
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted3360,96
Damage dealt1.771,85
Capture points2490,71
Defense points5101,46
Experience953,54
WN71777,09
WN82685,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1069000
Victories51648,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52749,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36233,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6380,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,340,000,000,00
Capture points11181,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13881,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience778,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1069
Victories51648,27%
Defeats52749,30%
Draws262,43%
Battles survived36233,86%
Tanks destroyed6190,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6380,60
Damage dealt1.640,34
Capture points11181,05
Defense points13881,30
Experience778,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories8232,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16865,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7027,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,160,000,000,00
Capture points2851,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1980,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience544,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories8232,03%
Defeats16865,63%
Draws62,34%
Battles survived7027,34%
Tanks destroyed1440,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2080,81
Damage dealt1.119,16
Capture points2851,11
Defense points1980,77
Experience544,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt143,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience56,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt143,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience56,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409904343
Victories233456,94%00,00%2148,84%2148,84%
Defeats169141,25%00,00%2148,84%2148,84%
Draws741,81%00,00%12,33%12,33%
Battles survived182044,40%00,00%1227,91%1227,91%
Tanks destroyed25880,6300,00190,44190,44
Destruction ratio1,140,000,610,61
Tanks spotted33980,8300,00140,33140,33
Damage dealt1.596,490,001.863,071.863,07
Capture points72511,7700,0040,0940,09
Defense points91892,2400,00461,07461,07
Experience837,070,00854,65854,65
Total
Battles4099
Victories233456,94%
Defeats169141,25%
Draws741,81%
Battles survived182044,40%
Tanks destroyed25880,63
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted33980,83
Damage dealt1.596,49
Capture points72511,77
Defense points91892,24
Experience837,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Victories2148,84%
Defeats2148,84%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed190,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted140,33
Damage dealt1.863,07
Capture points40,09
Defense points461,07
Experience854,65
Past 30 days
Battles43
Victories2148,84%
Defeats2148,84%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed190,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted140,33
Damage dealt1.863,07
Capture points40,09
Defense points461,07
Experience854,65

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36560027
Victories173547,46%00,00%00,00%1037,04%
Defeats188851,64%00,00%00,00%1762,96%
Draws330,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114831,40%00,00%00,00%829,63%
Tanks destroyed22340,6100,0000,00170,63
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,89
Tanks spotted17480,4800,0000,00110,41
Damage dealt1.746,340,000,001.756,96
Capture points23150,6300,0000,00220,81
Defense points12440,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience805,510,000,00712,56
Total
Battles3656
Victories173547,46%
Defeats188851,64%
Draws330,90%
Battles survived114831,40%
Tanks destroyed22340,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted17480,48
Damage dealt1.746,34
Capture points23150,63
Defense points12440,34
Experience805,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted110,41
Damage dealt1.756,96
Capture points220,81
Defense points00,00
Experience712,56
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81036,23722106950,33%1122,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81070,6464953849,81%1226,15
M18 Hellcat61075,4972047860,46%2155,36
VK 30.02 (D)71315,7092446657,08%2446,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81191,7672245849,78%1211,23
VK 30.02 (M)61147,2888943858,68%2712,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5493,7249842356,26%1388,84
Churchill III 5681,0785839955,14%1613,37
M54 Renegade 81426,3185639952,63%1616,15
Super Hellcat 71201,3477439856,03%1952,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81388,7671439148,85%1419,21
Tiger II81269,7770238849,23%1452,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81394,1485437855,03%1697,68
VK 36.01 (H)61289,0188633256,93%2677,16
Tortoise92240,5098632656,75%2172,29
M36 Jackson61361,1183931858,18%2949,70
Tiger I7882,7158829643,58%1010,42
M661605,32102229060,00%3312,31
M4A1 Sherman5492,2250825455,12%1402,12
T-448796,5955525144,22%864,85
Caernarvon81296,5584024752,63%1549,22
T2971285,6579624552,65%1712,84
T-34-85M 61185,6493424359,67%2506,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81124,0154723645,34%1060,79
SU-10061285,1477422457,59%2636,58
Škoda T 56 81445,9980722252,70%1383,74
AMX 12 t6656,6866421852,29%1971,92
Object 26392244,8893321657,87%2312,81
HWK 30 8608,0260321649,54%966,03
M446732,3957621248,11%1122,34
Škoda T 5091901,3984920853,85%1996,22
Conqueror91673,4785320753,14%1593,75
E 7591564,2486020358,62%1494,13
KV-26778,3158619245,31%1274,24
KV-856852,3561819153,93%1619,44
T-34-856491,5543118844,15%765,47
IS-381158,4664317840,45%1211,58
M10391385,9266617347,98%1248,61
Object 703 Version II 81574,0598916960,95%1933,55
Tiger 131 61339,0696216055,63%2740,55
Marder II3292,4334315957,86%1004,14
Centurion Mk. I8684,5556215046,67%703,36
Panther71017,1378714255,63%1723,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81145,1573114250,70%1297,56
Object 43091155,5867013740,88%814,76
Excelsior 5999,7597513761,31%2506,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,9728413645,59%488,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 61304,9592713351,88%2775,34
Chi-To SP71768,12100813260,61%2725,30
P.44 Pantera8967,2966313045,38%1072,33
T-1091268,3174313052,31%1214,93
AE Phase I 91454,0378912951,16%1294,42
GSOR 1008 81085,0365612748,82%968,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto61165,3875812556,80%2452,28
IS7987,8468312453,23%1437,70
Type 64 6711,9471112347,15%2028,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192208,5298612256,56%2210,11
T110E5101569,2171211844,92%992,58
T-5491277,7974611747,86%1230,28
M127898,3269411648,28%1058,74
Object 277102297,9389111550,43%2070,34
Jagdpanther71094,1862710957,80%1593,95
T71 DA7442,3751410945,87%744,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92082,1373910745,79%1757,31
StuG III Ausf. G5554,5048210665,09%1501,36
LT-432 8831,6469710643,40%1481,47
TVP T 50/51101957,9975410446,15%1746,53
Leopard Prototyp A92030,8782110443,27%2051,93
Object 252U Defender 81181,4676710450,00%1232,85
T26E5 Patriot 8969,8176510447,12%1148,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61362,88103210362,14%2959,43
Centurion Mk. 7/19899,246629950,51%737,11
T78 61512,479729759,79%2687,51
Object 140101797,178029653,13%1465,62
Churchill VII6586,625419551,58%936,68
Super Conqueror102435,829099548,42%2050,64
CS-52 LIS 81153,867819553,68%1369,04
Vz. 55102032,967809451,06%1579,87
Pudel 61116,479259256,52%2417,84
Type 5861024,148079156,04%2494,91
E 5092022,249559052,22%2294,52
AMX ELC bis5275,884699055,56%927,04
T3281031,437408957,30%1266,40
Jagdpanther II81107,496348652,33%1101,61
Somua SM 81353,007938647,67%1315,10
T207863,007088560,00%1361,55
M53/M5591334,316628442,86%1122,14
SU-130PM 81470,998058455,95%1555,96
T-44-100 81105,447548450,00%1272,68
Škoda T 256797,347068360,24%1837,48
T216230,664398248,78%445,30
Object 430U101391,696938144,44%964,14
Strv 746691,915498050,00%1215,72
KV-1S6492,033538051,25%841,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102367,198767853,85%2114,93
ELC EVEN 90 8590,177597851,28%1151,83
Panther/M10 71005,797387746,75%1596,49
Leo7841,046187643,42%1261,56
Emil I81056,326537636,84%1078,59
M47 Iron Arnie 81385,468497456,76%1656,81
Emil II91504,608357256,94%1369,93
SU-14-28869,966367142,25%700,85
M415916,074967143,66%1448,07
Char Futur 4 91617,468187156,34%1445,82
VK 30.01 (P)61423,109606955,07%2968,12
SDP 57 Gowika71518,638206755,22%2250,99
T-15061499,249326755,22%3357,17
WZ-131G FT61391,588256651,52%2934,68
M46 Patton9855,956806560,00%793,82
ST-I91282,387136544,62%1089,70
Jagdpanzer IV61310,757776446,88%2803,44
M7 Priest3530,673496448,44%1707,30
UDES 14 Alt 581081,376406341,27%1143,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81150,527736358,73%1482,18
TNH T Vz. 5191830,929426256,45%2020,40
M4A3E8 Sherman61428,169586157,38%3662,73
BZ-176 81514,419906162,30%1578,83
Comet7328,504316051,67%346,56
Nashorn6683,004655937,29%1012,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza92251,7210785868,97%2532,29
SMV CC-5671406,128835855,17%2355,86
VK 72.01 (K) 102748,839625858,62%2092,24
M75255,983435743,86%806,35
AMX 13 57 7822,988325750,88%1725,47
UDES 169957,987085561,82%872,66
T-437628,553885541,82%784,49
AT 25525,804465549,09%1312,30
KV-48897,457105561,82%1045,36
Cromwell B 6768,856765545,45%1324,41
TVP VTU Koncept8781,936005448,15%910,04
Panzerjäger I2205,282695461,11%783,13
Black Prince7745,195535234,62%690,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81178,778805261,54%1609,26
T-345306,513695149,02%666,11
Leopard 1102488,228295048,00%2471,09
Strv S1 81228,406215048,00%1097,24
Cromwell6319,672974845,83%397,68
CS-4471162,257404847,92%1851,61
SU-10181400,967854852,08%1675,51
M26 Pershing8873,896154641,30%920,88
M48A5 Patton101684,026814639,13%1098,11
T698608,575074636,96%469,44
Prototipo Standard B91678,787504542,22%1640,32
AMX 13 757345,304454334,88%428,60
IS-4101817,479554367,44%1407,77
Kampfpanzer 67103232,8411244365,12%3332,85
T9592072,5510664269,05%1967,79
T-50-2 6478,365884247,62%1316,62
T3092083,038634055,00%1931,93
Type 6191755,307524045,00%1557,51
Panther II81307,507444047,50%1609,93
T25 AT71154,496223941,03%1375,86
Jagdtiger91856,348653860,53%1655,62
Hotchkiss EBR7507,246333850,00%1026,89
105 leFH18B2 5815,396413663,89%1750,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 81438,948223652,78%1533,99
A-205251,265253548,57%797,55
Sturmpanzer II4334,712943560,00%1109,53
FV380591102,747493554,29%986,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007715,566363458,82%1146,69
P.43 ter7830,186863450,00%1239,53
Churchill I5462,624493441,18%823,56
B.U.G.I.61024,067683461,76%2169,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,822783447,06%161,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,593633447,06%906,73
Indien-Panzer81197,487553357,58%1576,72
SU-15271313,668663268,75%2253,44
Charioteer81490,167863259,38%1755,71
VK 100.01 (P)81008,257083237,50%943,67
Concept 1B 92004,0911293278,13%1848,45
STA-18792,166143148,39%873,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5582265,4812143167,74%2590,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,902003043,33%157,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102130,576743033,33%1342,66
T2881655,378603050,00%1836,28
212A91323,237673053,33%1239,48
Sturer Emil7647,334673043,33%679,50
WZ-111 model 5A102442,389112951,72%2269,60
Turtle Mk. I 82086,3610842857,14%2385,22
P.43 bis6710,935882748,15%1347,80
MT-256504,596512755,56%1612,80
LTTB8669,307112751,85%1277,66
TS-54 81435,009512759,26%1526,88
E 25 71220,077682751,85%1644,44
T110E3102187,358832661,54%1770,79
Cobra 92092,9610322669,23%2318,99
Kranvagn102169,728082540,00%1508,60
TNH 105/100081139,407402552,00%1267,67
Strv 103-091963,727572548,00%1597,95
Tiger (P)7965,967652552,00%1258,95
LTG7772,329142568,00%1697,23
Ares 7581375,608392548,00%1742,03
Panhard AMD 178B6542,636762450,00%1650,36
IS-7102101,918502347,83%1634,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68418,655352343,48%549,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92574,489942356,52%2375,53
Versuchspanzer 5792046,789302356,52%1870,36
Type 59 81189,869302268,18%1549,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,141132250,00%290,43
Strv m/425355,733162240,91%698,72
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81801,919252263,64%1951,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,576552161,90%1086,25
Ikv 1035652,574492128,57%1359,96
Ho-Ri 192411,338912157,14%2193,73
SU-100M171243,387572142,86%1530,89
XM57 81825,058932157,14%1670,44
WZ-111-1G FT81379,105902040,00%1265,23
KV-137677,155292050,00%991,21
Object 279 early 102268,0010332060,00%1652,44
53TP Markowskiego81418,538471957,89%1766,23
Panhard EBR 105101956,9510941963,16%3514,76
M-III-Y81545,219441957,89%1926,19
Charioteer Nomad 81948,637601947,37%2152,11
S-517591,676141866,67%664,24
Pz.Kpfw. II29,78981833,33%0,00
Type 5 Heavy102998,5011711877,78%2232,96
UDES 0381574,946401844,44%1660,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101753,837491844,44%1153,96
Type 4 Chi-To6862,357341752,94%1930,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6742,414891747,06%1187,26
Challenger71336,298001758,82%1918,97
FV224 Chopper71223,248441758,82%1481,80
Lion 101946,598381752,94%1690,63
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91956,719661752,94%2133,32
Excalibur 61260,417421741,18%2318,22
Alecto4280,813831681,25%840,86
Cavalier5204,751781612,50%185,82
Hummel6976,006861553,33%1480,63
SU-86714,475121540,00%871,18
KV-37857,605771533,33%962,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6601,075871553,33%1604,22
AT 15A 71103,208721566,67%1706,60
Stridsyxa 82069,809511546,67%2438,96
Chi-Go 71528,609511560,00%2007,46
BT-2294,642401464,29%423,52
M-V-Y102321,577851435,71%1573,75
BT-7457,001271323,08%0,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,152531369,23%575,35
M10 Wolverine5606,384751338,46%1311,24
KV-15814,547231384,62%1823,16
T-832 82098,088601330,77%2028,55
SU-100I 51196,319561376,92%2640,27
T1 Cunningham123,081211241,67%3,58
SDP 44 Burza6988,176931266,67%2081,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro61129,837051250,00%2073,99
WZ-113G FT102097,338091250,00%1339,00
SU-100Y 61328,509221275,00%2659,79
SFAC 105 81977,338011241,67%1770,50
Sav m/434668,274811145,45%2532,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101294,645961127,27%794,08
M5 Stuart438,822561127,27%0,00
Object 752 92147,008351136,36%1588,34
Ikv 90 Typ B71146,806091040,00%1590,63
Panhard EBR 909595,808431070,00%940,27
FV230 Canopener102339,407691030,00%1548,30
Škoda T 27 8799,903611010,00%661,43
StuG IV 5811,306531040,00%2226,71
Coccodrillo 102112,11790944,44%1391,91
M40/M4381004,67640944,44%907,27
T23E3 7552,00554944,44%679,76
AMBT 81439,56846955,56%1783,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81886,561079966,67%2081,64
Sherman VC Firefly 61188,22720933,33%2280,81
Škoda T 245459,88415850,00%1175,70
CS-6310881,50845887,50%640,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,38486825,00%707,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8977,88827862,50%996,82
Type 63 81674,881130862,50%2364,07
T7 Combat Car 299,88199837,50%240,73
SU-122-44 71445,88592812,50%1743,65
M56 Scorpion 71052,63845875,00%1703,77
121B 101818,50657837,50%1412,11
STB-1101321,71895785,71%1009,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6719,71655771,43%1023,19
WZ-111G FT91825,86722742,86%1235,10
BZ-689932,43402714,29%464,78
FV217 Badger101719,43788742,86%1147,62
E 65 Zwilling 81828,71815742,86%1568,58
Strv m/40L3397,50297633,33%1115,42
Lago4266,67244633,33%590,25
50TP prototyp 8910,50624650,00%746,75
25TP KSUST II51049,83837650,00%3369,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505779,33508650,00%1766,28
AMX 50 Foch B101687,33618633,33%901,31
ST-62 Version 2 101558,50792666,67%1110,68
Škoda T 1771191,60840540,00%2700,27
E 50 Ausf. M102011,80556520,00%1482,83
FV225 Collector 91845,801063580,00%1615,17
WZ-120G FT 92338,80911560,00%1762,43
Matilda4668,506254100,00%2541,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482078,001208475,00%2712,62
SU-85B4968,75517425,00%2420,73
Cruiser Mk. III3181,25108425,00%591,01
KV-5 81539,75980475,00%1862,15
T28 Concept 71762,751077450,00%2615,96
Chrysler K 81862,75859425,00%2264,15
TS-5 8881,25720450,00%731,71
Valentine3368,00449366,67%1632,61
Centurion Action X103108,6712673100,00%3012,30
E 100101247,0040130,00%557,38
Object 907 103517,671151366,67%2947,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5523,3343430,00%1548,12
Chimera 81556,331090366,67%1872,20
T26E3 Eagle 7 71077,6748830,00%1321,65
Valiant 5335,67385333,33%414,98
T 55A 93062,0015003100,00%3855,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7333,67399333,33%126,69
Leichttraktor1103,50139250,00%335,93
Strv 103B102971,0042820,00%2050,69
T2 Medium Tank2210,503222100,00%1150,70
M3 Light 3118,50110250,00%376,95
AMX ELC 901 6394,0022020,00%814,18
Kolohousenka178,008110,00%124,43
UDES 15/16102530,0058410,00%2156,23
T57 Heavy102553,0011941100,00%2146,94
Concept No. 5104539,0068910,00%4395,71
Tiger-Maus 91638,0035110,00%963,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93659,0017311100,00%4918,41
LTP 3314,0043610,00%1175,50
FV226 Contradictious 81171,0043510,00%749,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-08-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2023-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-27
Left: 2023-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2023-11-29